2012 Essex Cross-Country Running Invitational

September 08, 2012


Results By 802 Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - combine results - All schools
Team Summary - Girls - combine results - All schools
Team Detail - Girls - combine results - All schools
Finish List - Boys - combine results - All schools
Team Summary - Boys - combine results - All schools
Team Detail - Boys - combine results - All schools
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

combine results - Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

1

Elle Purrier Richford HS

18:46.8

3:45/K

12

 

2

1

3

Taylor Spillane Champlain Valley Uhs

18:54.8

3:47/K

12

 

3

2

182

Autumn Eastman Champlain Valley Uhs

19:07.9

3:49/K

11

 

4

3

181

Julienne Devita Champlain Valley Uhs

20:06.0

4:01/K

12

 

5

4

586

Katherine Cook South Burlington High School

20:14.6

4:03/K

11

 

6

5

596

Katie Merrick South Burlington High School

20:30.9

4:06/K

12

 

7

6

359

Rose Monahan Essex High School

20:51.4

4:10/K

10

 

8

7

490

Andrea Duncan Mt Mansfield Union HS

20:52.2

4:10/K

12

 

9

8

746

Laura Mears Montpelier HS

20:53.6

4:11/K

12

 

10

9

790

Zola Doyle Hanover High School

20:58.9

4:12/K

11

 

11

10

134

Alexy Novelli Burlington High School

20:59.8

4:12/K

11

 

12

11

367

Rachel Pinto Essex High School

21:19.1

4:16/K

12

 

13

(< 5)

867

Haddie Lary Randolph High School

21:19.6

4:16/K

11

 

14

12

129

Lucy Leith Burlington High School

21:21.1

4:16/K

11

 

15

13

207

Emma Putre Champlain Valley Uhs

21:28.6

4:18/K

10

 

16

14

793

Liz Haas Hanover High School

21:30.1

4:18/K

12

 

17

15

345

Rayna Dally Essex High School

21:43.3

4:21/K

12

 

18

16

801

Lydia Vogt Hanover High School

21:49.3

4:22/K

12

 

19

17

485

Riley Carbone Mt Mansfield Union HS

21:51.2

4:22/K

11

 

20

18

681

India Harvey Harwood Union HS

21:55.0

4:23/K

11

 

21

19

907

Quinn Bornstein St.Johnsbury Academy

22:03.9

4:25/K

11

 

22

20

913

Robin Vincent St.Johnsbury Academy

22:06.7

4:25/K

11

 

23

21

489

Acadia DiNardo Mt Mansfield Union HS

22:09.4

4:26/K

10

 

24

22

788

Aparna Alavilli Hanover High School

22:12.9

4:26/K

11

 

25

23

688

Jaime Thomas Harwood Union HS

22:15.6

4:27/K

12

 

26

24

482

Tiana Bibb Mt Mansfield Union HS

22:18.0

4:28/K

12

 

27

25

202

Carly Neeld Champlain Valley Uhs

22:19.6

4:28/K

10

 

28

26

54

Hattie Pipes Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

22:24.5

4:29/K

SR

 

29

27

906

Riley Barter St.Johnsbury Academy

22:36.2

4:31/K

11

 

30

28

118

Emma Boutcher Burlington High School

22:41.7

4:32/K

11

 

31

29

177

Cally Braun Champlain Valley Uhs

22:46.1

4:33/K

11

 

32

30

193

Abbie Keim Champlain Valley Uhs

22:47.2

4:33/K

10

 

33

31

680

Marla Davidson Harwood Union HS

22:48.3

4:34/K

11

 

34

32

798

Clare Snyder Hanover High School

22:55.2

4:35/K

10

 

35

33

341

Margaret Caron Essex High School

22:55.6

4:35/K

11

 

36

34

918

Jessica Remick St.Johnsbury Academy

22:56.8

4:35/K

10

 

37

35

689

Alice Woodruff Harwood Union HS

22:57.5

4:35/K

11

 

38

36

501

Molly Shallow Mt Mansfield Union HS

22:58.0

4:36/K

11

 

39

37

354

Chloe Lemmel-Hay Essex High School

23:06.0

4:37/K

9

 

40

38

125

Sarah French Burlington High School

23:09.9

4:38/K

12

 

41

39

543

Michelle Bolger Rice Memorial HS

23:12.6

4:38/K

10

 

42

(> 7)

185

Emily Geske Champlain Valley Uhs

23:14.2

4:39/K

11

 

43

40

800

Helen Tosteson Hanover High School

23:15.5

4:39/K

12

 

44

DNS

721

Tara Humphries Independent

23:16.4

4:39/K

12

 

45

41

687

Ellie Ramsey Harwood Union HS

23:16.7

4:39/K

11

 

46

42

124

Emma Forbes Burlington High School

23:16.8

4:39/K

11

 

47

43

430

Miranda Messeck Missisquoi Valley Union

23:18.6

4:40/K

SO

 

48

(> 7)

201

Evelyn Needham Champlain Valley Uhs

23:19.4

4:40/K

10

 

49

44

369

Sophia Seman Essex High School

23:19.6

4:40/K

10

 

50

45

583

Chandler Brandes South Burlington High School

23:22.8

4:40/K

10

 

51

(> 7)

187

Kestrel Grevatt Champlain Valley Uhs

23:23.5

4:41/K

11

 

52

46

802

Safiya Walker Hanover High School

23:24.2

4:41/K

12

 

53

47

137

Eva Paradiso Burlington High School

23:28.8

4:42/K

9

 

54

48

917

Felisha Olmstead St.Johnsbury Academy

23:29.0

4:42/K

10

 

55

49

587

Meghan Cook South Burlington High School

23:32.3

4:42/K

9

 

56

(> 7)

799

Kay Torrey Hanover High School

23:37.8

4:43/K

10

 

57

50

59

Leslie Roberts Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

23:40.3

4:44/K

JR

 

58

51

481

Sabrina Barton Mt Mansfield Union HS

23:41.4

4:44/K

10

 

59

(> 7)

795

Delia Nahabedian Hanover High School

23:42.6

4:44/K

10

 

60

52

364

Emily Murphy Essex High School

23:45.1

4:45/K

12

 

61

53

608

Aleks Zakrzewsca South Burlington High School

23:46.3

4:45/K

12

 

62

(> 7)

198

Cassidy McGlaflin Champlain Valley Uhs

23:47.8

4:45/K

11

 

63

54

600

Kayla Perrotte South Burlington High School

23:48.1

4:46/K

11

 

64

55

487

Sydney Cooney Mt Mansfield Union HS

23:49.5

4:46/K

10

 

65

(> 7)

199

Sydney McGlaflin Champlain Valley Uhs

23:49.8

4:46/K

9

 

66

56

919

Phoebe Christopher St.Johnsbury Academy

23:52.7

4:46/K

9

 

67

(> 7)

179

Carly Caswell Champlain Valley Uhs

23:55.6

4:47/K

11

 

68

(> 7)

491

Samantha Elgin Mt Mansfield Union HS

23:56.8

4:47/K

11

 

69

57

60

Taylor Rocheleau Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

23:57.2

4:47/K

FR

 

70

58

911

Brigette Rankin St.Johnsbury Academy

23:58.1

4:48/K

11

 

71

59

588

Samantha Donovan South Burlington High School

24:00.8

4:48/K

11

 

72

(> 7)

923

Jessica Poulin St.Johnsbury Academy

24:01.0

4:48/K

9

 

73

60

554

Carolyn Snell Rice Memorial HS

24:04.4

4:49/K

10

 

74

(> 7)

361

Sienna Mosher Essex High School

24:05.2

4:49/K

11

 

75

61

12

Alison Bourgeois Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

24:09.8

4:50/K

SR

 

76

(> 7)

357

Emilie McDonald Essex High School

24:10.3

4:50/K

12

 

77

62

870

Nicole Morris Middlebury Union High School

24:10.9

4:50/K

12

 

78

63

548

Sarah McDowell Rice Memorial HS

24:12.3

4:50/K

11

 

79

64

741

Julia Gilbert Montpelier HS

24:14.5

4:51/K

12

 

80

(> 7)

200

Sara Myers Champlain Valley Uhs

24:14.9

4:51/K

12

 

81

65

28

Maria Gamache Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

24:16.3

4:51/K

SR

 

82

66

678

Grace Butler Harwood Union HS

24:17.1

4:51/K

11

 

83

(> 7)

797

Kelsey Smith Hanover High School

24:18.6

4:52/K

10

 

84

(> 7)

346

Molly Duff Essex High School

24:26.7

4:53/K

12

 

85

(> 7)

912

Macy Towle St.Johnsbury Academy

24:27.4

4:53/K

11

 

86

(> 7)

502

Hannah Yindra Mt Mansfield Union HS

24:27.7

4:53/K

12

 

87

(> 7)

210

Kayla Servin Champlain Valley Uhs

24:29.2

4:54/K

12

 

88

(> 7)

350

Carla Genter Essex High School

24:30.7

4:54/K

10

 

89

(> 7)

178

Tatum Braun Champlain Valley Uhs

24:31.4

4:54/K

9

 

90

(< 5)

764

Colleen McGovern Stowe HS

24:33.1

4:55/K

11

 

91

(> 7)

372

Abby Trombley Essex High School

24:33.7

4:55/K

9

 

92

(> 7)

356

Taylor Long Essex High School

24:34.7

4:55/K

12

 

93

67

132

Johannah Mitchell Burlington High School

24:35.2

4:55/K

11

 

94

68

74

Jessica Wright Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

24:38.8

4:56/K

SR

 

95

(> 7)

495

Sophie Homans Mt Mansfield Union HS

24:40.5

4:56/K

10

 

96

(> 7)

348

Ashley Gehsmann Essex High School

24:41.6

4:56/K

10

 

97

(> 7)

366

Ellie Pinto Essex High School

24:42.4

4:56/K

11

 

98

69

738

Laura Cassetty Montpelier HS

24:44.8

4:57/K

10

 

99

70

71

Paloma Valenta Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

24:47.9

4:57/K

SO

 

100

(> 7)

75

Elizabeth Yandow Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

24:50.0

4:58/K

JR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

71

546

Michaela Finneran Rice Memorial HS

24:50.5

4:58/K

12

 

102

72

457

Bakari Olivetti, Mount Abraham HS

24:51.8

4:58/K

11

 

103

(> 7)

371

Sarah Tobey Essex High School

24:53.0

4:59/K

9

 

104

(< 5)

671

Sophia Webb Vermont Commons School

24:53.8

4:59/K

9

 

105

(> 7)

140

Kelly Richards Burlington High School

24:57.5

4:59/K

10

 

106

(> 7)

499

Sarah Ludwin-Peery Mt Mansfield Union HS

24:58.3

5:00/K

11

 

107

73

297

Jackie Park Colchester High School

25:01.0

5:00/K

12

 

108

74

284

Marie Bouffard Colchester High School

25:03.4

5:01/K

12

 

109

75

432

Olivia Reynolds Missisquoi Valley Union

25:07.2

5:01/K

FR

 

110

(> 7)

184

Anna Franceschetti Champlain Valley Uhs

25:07.6

5:01/K

11

 

111

76

677

Charlotte Boyden Harwood Union HS

25:08.5

5:02/K

9

 

112

(> 7)

174

Natalie Benoit Champlain Valley Uhs

25:11.3

5:02/K

9

 

113

(> 7)

214

Alissa Stone Champlain Valley Uhs

25:11.9

5:02/K

10

 

114

(< 5)

765

Sandra Schoepke Stowe HS

25:12.3

5:02/K

10

 

115

77

739

Julie Connor Montpelier HS

25:18.2

5:04/K

11

 

116

(> 7)

791

Sarsh Fall Hanover High School

25:18.7

5:04/K

12

 

117

(> 7)

119

Alicia Breen Burlington High School

25:25.5

5:05/K

9

 

118

(> 7)

921

Bailey Hudson St.Johnsbury Academy

25:27.0

5:05/K

9

 

119

78

281

Vanessa Barton Colchester High School

25:29.2

5:06/K

12

 

120

(> 7)

24

Katie Duggan Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

25:29.7

5:06/K

JR

 

121

(> 7)

794

Erica Hinck Hanover High School

25:29.9

5:06/K

11

 

122

(> 7)

358

Colleen Messier Essex High School

25:31.4

5:06/K

10

 

123

(> 7)

343

Lauren Clark-Boucher Essex High School

25:31.6

5:06/K

12

 

124

(> 7)

686

Shelby Parette Harwood Union HS

25:32.8

5:06/K

11

 

125

(> 7)

56

Amanda Porter Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

25:33.0

5:07/K

SR

 

126

79

743

Anna Hamilton Montpelier HS

25:35.7

5:07/K

10

 

127

(> 7)

121

Amy Donahue Burlington High School

25:38.7

5:08/K

9

 

128

(> 7)

484

Amy Bruce Mt Mansfield Union HS

25:44.0

5:09/K

10

 

129

(> 7)

142

Sophie Watterson Burlington High School

25:47.7

5:09/K

9

 

130

(> 7)

128

Angelina Kuzina Burlington High School

25:48.7

5:10/K

10

 

131

(> 7)

589

Dee Duffy South Burlington High School

25:48.8

5:10/K

9

 

132

(> 7)

360

Hannah Mongeon Essex High School

25:50.3

5:10/K

11

 

133

80

454

Mahli Knutsen, Mount Abraham HS

25:51.9

5:10/K

9

 

134

DNS

578

Emily Millar Independent

25:57.0

5:11/K

11

 

135

(> 7)

336

Eleanor Besade Essex High School

25:57.1

5:11/K

12

 

136

(> 7)

922

Allie Peck St.Johnsbury Academy

25:59.3

5:12/K

9

 

137

(> 7)

117

Hannah Ankerson Burlington High School

26:00.0

5:12/K

9

 

138

81

291

Chiara Evans Colchester High School

26:00.4

5:12/K

12

 

139

(> 7)

789

Eileen Daley Hanover High School

26:00.6

5:12/K

11

 

140

(> 7)

30

Jordan Godin Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

26:01.3

5:12/K

FR

 

141

(> 7)

204

Katie Polhemus Champlain Valley Uhs

26:01.9

5:12/K

10

 

142

82

553

Morgan Sleeman Rice Memorial HS

26:03.4

5:13/K

11

 

143

(> 7)

48

Eliana Pacheco Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

26:09.3

5:14/K

SO

 

144

(> 7)

50

Katrina Pelkey Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

26:12.4

5:14/K

JR

 

145

(> 7)

685

Kayla O'Toole Harwood Union HS

26:17.1

5:15/K

12

 

146

(< 5)

766

Paige VanPatten Stowe HS

26:21.1

5:16/K

9

 

147

(> 7)

215

Amanda Taheri Champlain Valley Uhs

26:21.4

5:16/K

10

 

148

83

434

Hannah Wells Missisquoi Valley Union

26:25.6

5:17/K

SO

 

149

(> 7)

172

Rachel Baginski Champlain Valley Uhs

26:27.1

5:17/K

10

 

150

(> 7)

36

Jessica Jobber Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

26:28.2

5:18/K

JR

 

151

(> 7)

803

Katrina Wheelan Hanover High School

26:29.5

5:18/K

9

 

152

(< 5)

576

Stephanie Griffin Richford HS

26:30.0

5:18/K

9

 

153

(> 7)

31

Rileigh Goulette Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

26:36.1

5:19/K

JR

 

154

(> 7)

796

Sarah Siegel Hanover High School

26:39.2

5:20/K

10

 

155

(> 7)

335

Amanda Adams Essex High School

26:40.7

5:20/K

11

 

156

(> 7)

606

Elina Teittinen South Burlington High School

26:42.1

5:20/K

11

 

157

(> 7)

351

Emma Grindle Essex High School

26:44.3

5:21/K

11

 

158

84

296

Peri Navarro Colchester High School

26:48.5

5:22/K

9

 

159

(> 7)

53

Ellen Pipes Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

26:48.9

5:22/K

SO

 

160

(> 7)

338

Kiley Boeger Essex High School

26:53.0

5:23/K

10

 

161

85

748

Alex Stetter Montpelier HS

26:55.9

5:23/K

10

 

162

(> 7)

206

Bailee Pudvar Champlain Valley Uhs

26:57.1

5:23/K

9

 

163

(> 7)

915

Erin Hudson St.Johnsbury Academy

26:58.3

5:24/K

10

 

164

(> 7)

594

Katie McLane South Burlington High School

27:03.0

5:25/K

10

 

165

(> 7)

498

Hana Kallen Mt Mansfield Union HS

27:06.1

5:25/K

9

 

166

(> 7)

603

Molly Pizer South Burlington High School

27:10.5

5:26/K

9

 

167

(> 7)

29

Hannah Gamsby Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

27:12.1

5:26/K

FR

 

168

(> 7)

493

Felicia Forsyth Mt Mansfield Union HS

27:12.5

5:26/K

10

 

169

86

544

Quinn DeFalco Rice Memorial HS

27:13.7

5:27/K

9

 

170

(> 7)

186

Caitlin Grasso Champlain Valley Uhs

27:14.3

5:27/K

10

 

171

87

872

Dannielle Morris Middlebury Union High School

27:14.8

5:27/K

9

 

172

88

458

Julie Rickner, Mount Abraham HS

27:15.3

5:27/K

11

 

173

(> 7)

32

Nathalie Gravelin Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

27:15.5

5:27/K

JR

 

174

(< 5)

669

Camille Bartsch Vermont Commons School

27:15.9

5:27/K

9

 

175

89

460

Sarah Sodaro, Mount Abraham HS

27:17.4

5:27/K

10

 

176

90

879

Emily Fleming Middlebury Union High School

27:20.2

5:28/K

9

 

177

(> 7)

138

Lin Pease Burlington High School

27:21.1

5:28/K

11

 

178

(> 7)

141

Nugget Vass Burlington High School

27:26.0

5:29/K

11

 

179

(> 7)

373

Sonja Unica Essex High School

27:28.1

5:30/K

11

 

180

(> 7)

607

Leyla Temirova South Burlington High School

27:29.3

5:30/K

10

 

181

(> 7)

188

Brianna Hake Champlain Valley Uhs

27:29.5

5:30/K

11

 

182

(> 7)

45

Maggie McCoy Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

27:30.0

5:30/K

JR

 

183

(> 7)

122

Kelsey Finnegan Burlington High School

27:30.5

5:30/K

10

 

184

(> 7)

173

Kate Barland Champlain Valley Uhs

27:30.9

5:30/K

10

 

185

91

289

Hannah Echo Colchester High School

27:33.7

5:31/K

10

 

186

(> 7)

15

Anatasia Burke Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

27:40.2

5:32/K

SO

 

187

92

744

Lydia Herrick Montpelier HS

27:41.5

5:32/K

12

 

188

(> 7)

339

Katie Burke Essex High School

27:42.2

5:32/K

12

 

189

93

871

Carey Anne Howlett Middlebury Union High School

27:43.7

5:33/K

10

 

190

94

869

Lexi Doria Middlebury Union High School

27:44.5

5:33/K

12

 

191

(> 7)

33

Cora Hartman Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

27:45.8

5:33/K

JR

 

192

(> 7)

35

Shanley Howrigan Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

27:46.9

5:33/K

SR

 

193

(> 7)

40

Stephanie Linstedt Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

27:51.6

5:34/K

SO

 

194

(> 7)

39

Alexandra Laggis Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

27:53.3

5:35/K

SR

 

195

(> 7)

492

Madlyn Eschholz Mt Mansfield Union HS

27:56.3

5:35/K

12

 

196

(> 7)

908

Rawniesha Davis St.Johnsbury Academy

27:58.0

5:36/K

11

 

197

(> 7)

737

Sally Aldrich Montpelier HS

27:59.0

5:36/K

10

 

198

95

429

Lindsey Lavee Missisquoi Valley Union

28:09.5

5:38/K

JR

 

199

(> 7)

197

Morgan Magoon Champlain Valley Uhs

28:09.8

5:38/K

9

 

200

(> 7)

25

Samantha Dussault Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

28:11.6

5:38/K

JR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

96

286

Libby Conners Colchester High School

28:15.1

5:39/K

10

 

202

(> 7)

16

Brenna Callahan Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

28:19.0

5:40/K

SR

 

203

(> 7)

195

Elyse Killkelley Champlain Valley Uhs

28:19.3

5:40/K

9

 

204

(> 7)

914

Irene Devereaux St.Johnsbury Academy

28:20.0

5:40/K

10

 

205

(> 7)

910

Sophie Martin St.Johnsbury Academy

28:29.0

5:42/K

11

 

206

97

426

Abbey Chevalier Missisquoi Valley Union

28:31.9

5:42/K

JR

 

207

(> 7)

344

Holly Dahlgreen Essex High School

28:36.2

5:43/K

9

 

208

(> 7)

362

Sophie Mulrow Essex High School

28:38.4

5:44/K

11

 

209

(> 7)

9

Summer Averill Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

28:40.6

5:44/K

JR

 

210

(> 7)

298

Madeleine Prevost Colchester High School

28:53.6

5:47/K

9

 

211

(> 7)

304

Mandy Wark Colchester High School

29:01.4

5:48/K

11

 

212

98

450

Genevieve Chiola, Mount Abraham HS

29:01.9

5:48/K

9

 

213

(> 7)

68

Haley Spillane Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

29:03.1

5:49/K

JR

 

214

99

461

Laura Sundstrom, Mount Abraham HS

29:04.1

5:49/K

9

 

215

(> 7)

340

Aileen Button Essex High School

29:09.0

5:50/K

11

 

216

(> 7)

14

Christine Brock Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

29:12.6

5:50/K

FR

 

217

(> 7)

365

Lillia Nelson Essex High School

29:15.9

5:51/K

10

 

218

(> 7)

303

Hailey Thibault Colchester High School

29:21.4

5:52/K

9

 

219

(> 7)

352

Amy Guthrie Essex High School

29:30.3

5:54/K

12

 

220

100

449

Gaylen Alexander, Mount Abraham HS

29:30.6

5:54/K

12

 

221

(> 7)

593

Raina Langevin South Burlington High School

29:32.7

5:54/K

12

 

222

(> 7)

126

Kelly Huang Burlington High School

29:33.0

5:55/K

9

 

223

(> 7)

497

Claire Julianele Mt Mansfield Union HS

29:42.8

5:56/K

11

 

224

(< 5)

857

Sarah Halperin Hazen High School

29:42.9

5:56/K

9

 

225

(< 5)

647

Emily Violette Spaulding HS

29:43.0

5:57/K

10

 

226

(< 5)

575

Katie Gesser Richford HS

29:49.2

5:58/K

11

 

227

(> 7)

288

Leay Dell Colchester High School

30:01.9

6:00/K

12

 

228

101

425

Evie Brahmstedt Missisquoi Valley Union

30:03.8

6:01/K

SR

 

229

(> 7)

590

Olivia Ferro South Burlington High School

30:10.5

6:02/K

12

 

230

(> 7)

183

Carmen Fischer-Olvera Champlain Valley Uhs

30:19.9

6:04/K

9

 

231

(> 7)

21

Kylie Curtis Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

30:27.8

6:05/K

FR

 

232

(< 5)

643

Alyssa Fowler Spaulding HS

30:35.8

6:07/K

10

 

233

102

555

Audrey Terrien Rice Memorial HS

30:38.3

6:08/K

12

 

234

(> 7)

679

Nina Cavender Harwood Union HS

30:42.4

6:08/K

11

 

235

(> 7)

595

Janie Merrick South Burlington High School

30:50.7

6:10/K

10

 

236

(> 7)

5

Michelle Abentroth Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

30:52.1

6:10/K

FR

 

237

(> 7)

135

Genevieve O'Brien Burlington High School

30:56.2

6:11/K

10

 

238

(> 7)

131

Katy McManamon Burlington High School

30:58.2

6:12/K

9

 

239

(> 7)

136

Molly Palmer Burlington High School

30:59.3

6:12/K

9

 

240

(> 7)

290

Kayla Eustace Colchester High School

31:00.4

6:12/K

12

 

241

(< 5)

574

Sierra Archambault Richford HS

31:02.5

6:12/K

11

 

242

(> 7)

123

Tara Flanagan Burlington High School

31:08.4

6:14/K

11

 

243

(< 5)

952

Pirawan Ratanapratum Peoples Academy

31:14.8

6:15/K

9

 

244

(> 7)

585

Lily Cohen South Burlington High School

31:20.4

6:16/K

9

 

245

103

431

Marissa Powell Missisquoi Valley Union

31:27.0

6:17/K

FR

 

246

(> 7)

342

Alissa Chiu Essex High School

31:30.5

6:18/K

10

 

247

(> 7)

463

Nicole Walker, Mount Abraham HS

31:57.4

6:23/K

12

 

248

(> 7)

294

Cassie Mallabar Colchester High School

31:58.8

6:24/K

9

 

249

(< 5)

641

Annie Duff Spaulding HS

32:00.0

6:24/K

10

 

250

104

877

Sharon Palmer Middlebury Union High School

32:00.6

6:24/K

11

 

251

(< 5)

642

Kelsi Ensminger Spaulding HS

32:01.4

6:24/K

9

 

252

(> 7)

605

Darcie Talbot South Burlington High School

32:06.7

6:25/K

10

 

253

(> 7)

73

Julia Woodward Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

32:28.7

6:30/K

JR

 

254

(> 7)

6

Shelby Adams-Cherrier Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

32:40.1

6:32/K

FR

 

255

(> 7)

130

Julia Marchessault Burlington High School

32:42.7

6:32/K

11

 

256

(> 7)

368

Caroline Rose Essex High School

32:54.6

6:35/K

11

 

257

(> 7)

205

Claire Potter Champlain Valley Uhs

32:55.8

6:35/K

9

 

258

(> 7)

70

Alyson Tully Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

32:56.4

6:35/K

JR

 

259

(> 7)

295

Maggie McNeil Colchester High School

33:10.4

6:38/K

10

 

260

(> 7)

597

Avni Nahar South Burlington High School

33:30.3

6:42/K

12

 

261

105

880

Greta Groves Middlebury Union High School

33:39.1

6:44/K

9

 

262

(> 7)

57

Jessica Remillard Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

33:39.7

6:44/K

JR

 

263

(> 7)

878

Michelle Peterson Middlebury Union High School

33:43.5

6:45/K

10

 

264

(> 7)

552

Savannah Sherman Rice Memorial HS

33:48.2

6:46/K

9

 

265

(> 7)

683

Libby Morehouse Harwood Union HS

33:52.2

6:46/K

11

 

266

(> 7)

67

Addie Southwick Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

33:57.2

6:47/K

JR

 

267

(> 7)

209

Erica Rosner Champlain Valley Uhs

33:57.5

6:47/K

9

 

268

(> 7)

874

Katie Lazarus Middlebury Union High School

34:19.9

6:52/K

12

 

269

(> 7)

875

Casey Vanacore Middlebury Union High School

34:21.7

6:52/K

12

 

270

(< 5)

950

Kristyn Laviola Peoples Academy

34:23.2

6:53/K

12

 

271

(> 7)

65

Gabriella Savoie Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

34:31.3

6:54/K

FR

 

272

(> 7)

23

Maegan DiMichele Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

34:35.6

6:55/K

SO

 

273

(> 7)

58

Danielle Riel Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

34:40.9

6:56/K

SR

 

274

(> 7)

11

Olivia Blouin Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

35:01.2

7:00/K

SO

 

275

(< 5)

859

Courtney Judkins Hazen High School

35:07.1

7:01/K

9

 

276

(> 7)

27

Caitlyn Fitzgerald Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

35:11.1

7:02/K

SO

 

277

(> 7)

876

Anna Caliandro Middlebury Union High School

35:18.5

7:04/K

11

 

278

(> 7)

20

Sarah Crispell Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

35:38.0

7:08/K

JR

 

279

(> 7)

19

Cate Cribb Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

35:43.3

7:09/K

FR

 

280

(> 7)

63

Emily Ruggiano Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

35:50.2

7:10/K

JR

 

281

(> 7)

349

Kelli Geney Essex High School

36:10.3

7:14/K

9

 

282

(> 7)

13

Erica Bowler Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

36:17.4

7:15/K

JR

 

283

(> 7)

10

Joann Barton Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

36:38.6

7:20/K

JR

 

284

(> 7)

44

Jena Mays Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

36:42.8

7:20/K

SR

 

285

(> 7)

55

Audrey Plante Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

37:19.5

7:28/K

JR

 

286

(> 7)

69

Olivia Terrazzano Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

37:22.1

7:28/K

FR

 

287

(> 7)

62

Nikki Royea Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

37:22.4

7:28/K

SO

 

288

(> 7)

41

Codi Lulek Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

37:22.8

7:28/K

SO

 

289

(> 7)

747

Cheyenne Sebold Montpelier HS

37:31.9

7:30/K

10

 

290

(< 5)

858

Kalista Howard Hazen High School

37:52.0

7:34/K

9

 

291

(> 7)

451

Wren Gervia, Mount Abraham HS

39:34.1

7:55/K

10

 

292

(> 7)

52

Emily Picard Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

40:43.2

8:09/K

FR

 

293

(< 5)

855

Adeline Domina Hazen High School

40:52.6

8:10/K

9

 

294

(> 7)

72

Marnie Walsh Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

42:34.7

8:31/K

FR

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

combine results

Division II Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Champlain Valley Uhs

44

1

2

3

13

25

29

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:57.0Average Time: 20:23.4

 

2

Hanover High School

93

9

14

16

22

32

40

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:26.6Average Time: 21:53.3

 

3

Essex High School

102

6

11

15

33

37

44

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:55.7Average Time: 21:59.1

 

4

Mt Mansfield Union HS

105

7

17

21

24

36

51

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:08.9Average Time: 22:01.7

 

5

Burlington High School

130

10

12

28

38

42

47

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:29.4Average Time: 22:17.9

 

6

St.Johnsbury Academy

148

19

20

27

34

48

56

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:12.8Average Time: 22:38.5

 

7

Harwood Union HS

148

18

23

31

35

41

66

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:13.4Average Time: 22:38.6

 

8

South Burlington High School

156

4

5

45

49

53

54

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:27.1Average Time: 22:17.4

 

9

Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

259

26

50

57

61

65

68

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:28.2Average Time: 23:41.6

 

10

Montpelier HS

297

8

64

69

77

79

85

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:46.9Average Time: 24:09.3

 

11

Rice Memorial HS

315

39

60

63

71

82

86

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:23.5Average Time: 24:28.7

 

12

Colchester High School

390

73

74

78

81

84

91

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:08:22.7Average Time: 25:40.5

 

13

Missisquoi Valley Union

393

43

75

83

95

97

101

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:11:33.0Average Time: 26:18.6

 

14

Middlebury Union High School

426

62

87

90

93

94

104

105

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:14:14.4Average Time: 26:50.8

 

15

Mount Abraham HS

427

72

80

88

89

98

99

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:14:18.5Average Time: 26:51.7

 

Inc.

Richford HS

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Spaulding HS

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Vermont Commons School

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Independent

DNS Team

 

 

 

Inc.

Peoples Academy

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Stowe HS

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Randolph High School

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Hazen High School

4 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

combine results

Team - Champlain Valley Uhs Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:41:57.0 Ave Time:20:23.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3

Taylor Spillane

12

1

1

18:54.8

18:54.8

0:00.0

2

182

Autumn Eastman

11

2

3

19:07.9

38:02.7

0:13.1

3

181

Julienne Devita

12

3

6

20:06.0

58:08.7

1:11.2

4

207

Emma Putre

10

13

19

21:28.6

1:19:37.3

2:33.8

5

202

Carly Neeld

10

25

44

22:19.6

1:41:57.0

3:24.8

6

177

Cally Braun

11

29

73

22:46.1

2:04:43.1

3:51.3

7

193

Abbie Keim

10

30

103

22:47.2

2:27:30.3

3:52.4

8

185

Emily Geske

11

More Than 7

 

23:14.2

2:50:44.5

4:19.4

9

201

Evelyn Needham

10

More Than 7

 

23:19.4

3:14:04.0

4:24.6

10

187

Kestrel Grevatt

11

More Than 7

 

23:23.5

3:37:27.6

4:28.7

11

198

Cassidy McGlaflin

11

More Than 7

 

23:47.8

4:01:15.5

4:53.0

12

199

Sydney McGlaflin

9

More Than 7

 

23:49.8

4:25:05.3

4:55.0

13

179

Carly Caswell

11

More Than 7

 

23:55.6

4:49:01.0

5:00.8

14

200

Sara Myers

12

More Than 7

 

24:14.9

5:13:15.9

5:20.1

15

210

Kayla Servin

12

More Than 7

 

24:29.2

5:37:45.1

5:34.4

16

178

Tatum Braun

9

More Than 7

 

24:31.4

6:02:16.6

5:36.6

17

184

Anna Franceschetti

11

More Than 7

 

25:07.6

6:27:24.2

6:12.8

18

174

Natalie Benoit

9

More Than 7

 

25:11.3

6:52:35.5

6:16.5

19

214

Alissa Stone

10

More Than 7

 

25:11.9

7:17:47.4

6:17.1

20

204

Katie Polhemus

10

More Than 7

 

26:01.9

7:43:49.3

7:07.1

21

215

Amanda Taheri

10

More Than 7

 

26:21.4

8:10:10.7

7:26.6

22

172

Rachel Baginski

10

More Than 7

 

26:27.1

8:36:37.9

7:32.3

23

206

Bailee Pudvar

9

More Than 7

 

26:57.1

9:03:35.0

8:02.3

24

186

Caitlin Grasso

10

More Than 7

 

27:14.3

9:30:49.4

8:19.5

25

188

Brianna Hake

11

More Than 7

 

27:29.5

9:58:19.0

8:34.7

26

173

Kate Barland

10

More Than 7

 

27:30.9

10:25:49.9

8:36.1

27

197

Morgan Magoon

9

More Than 7

 

28:09.8

10:53:59.7

9:15.0

28

195

Elyse Killkelley

9

More Than 7

 

28:19.3

11:22:19.1

9:24.5

29

183

Carmen Fischer-Olvera

9

More Than 7

 

30:19.9

11:52:39.0

11:25.1

30

205

Claire Potter

9

More Than 7

 

32:55.8

12:25:34.8

14:01.0

31

209

Erica Rosner

9

More Than 7

 

33:57.5

12:59:32.4

15:02.7

 
Team - Hanover High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:49:26.6 Ave Time:21:53.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

790

Zola Doyle

11

9

9

20:58.9

20:58.9

0:00.0

2

793

Liz Haas

12

14

23

21:30.1

42:29.0

0:31.1

3

801

Lydia Vogt

12

16

39

21:49.3

1:04:18.4

0:50.3

4

788

Aparna Alavilli

11

22

61

22:12.9

1:26:31.4

1:14.0

5

798

Clare Snyder

10

32

93

22:55.2

1:49:26.6

1:56.2

6

800

Helen Tosteson

12

40

133

23:15.5

2:12:42.1

2:16.5

7

802

Safiya Walker

12

46

179

23:24.2

2:36:06.3

2:25.2

8

799

Kay Torrey

10

More Than 7

 

23:37.8

2:59:44.1

2:38.8

9

795

Delia Nahabedian

10

More Than 7

 

23:42.6

3:23:26.8

2:43.7

10

797

Kelsey Smith

10

More Than 7

 

24:18.6

3:47:45.5

3:19.6

11

791

Sarsh Fall

12

More Than 7

 

25:18.7

4:13:04.2

4:19.8

12

794

Erica Hinck

11

More Than 7

 

25:29.9

4:38:34.2

4:30.9

13

789

Eileen Daley

11

More Than 7

 

26:00.6

5:04:34.8

5:01.6

14

803

Katrina Wheelan

9

More Than 7

 

26:29.5

5:31:04.3

5:30.5

15

796

Sarah Siegel

10

More Than 7

 

26:39.2

5:57:43.5

5:40.2

 
Team - Essex High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:49:55.7 Ave Time:21:59.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

359

Rose Monahan

10

6

6

20:51.4

20:51.4

0:00.0

2

367

Rachel Pinto

12

11

17

21:19.1

42:10.6

0:27.7

3

345

Rayna Dally

12

15

32

21:43.3

1:03:53.9

0:51.9

4

341

Margaret Caron

11

33

65

22:55.6

1:26:49.6

2:04.2

5

354

Chloe Lemmel-Hay

9

37

102

23:06.0

1:49:55.7

2:14.6

6

369

Sophia Seman

10

44

146

23:19.6

2:13:15.4

2:28.2

7

364

Emily Murphy

12

52

198

23:45.1

2:37:00.5

2:53.7

8

361

Sienna Mosher

11

More Than 7

 

24:05.2

3:01:05.7

3:13.8

9

357

Emilie McDonald

12

More Than 7

 

24:10.3

3:25:16.1

3:18.9

10

346

Molly Duff

12

More Than 7

 

24:26.7

3:49:42.8

3:35.2

11

350

Carla Genter

10

More Than 7

 

24:30.7

4:14:13.5

3:39.2

12

372

Abby Trombley

9

More Than 7

 

24:33.7

4:38:47.3

3:42.3

13

356

Taylor Long

12

More Than 7

 

24:34.7

5:03:22.0

3:43.2

14

348

Ashley Gehsmann

10

More Than 7

 

24:41.6

5:28:03.7

3:50.2

15

366

Ellie Pinto

11

More Than 7

 

24:42.4

5:52:46.1

3:51.0

16

371

Sarah Tobey

9

More Than 7

 

24:53.0

6:17:39.2

4:01.6

17

358

Colleen Messier

10

More Than 7

 

25:31.4

6:43:10.6

4:40.0

18

343

Lauren Clark-Boucher

12

More Than 7

 

25:31.6

7:08:42.3

4:40.2

19

360

Hannah Mongeon

11

More Than 7

 

25:50.3

7:34:32.7

4:58.9

20

336

Eleanor Besade

12

More Than 7

 

25:57.1

8:00:29.8

5:05.7

21

335

Amanda Adams

11

More Than 7

 

26:40.7

8:27:10.5

5:49.3

22

351

Emma Grindle

11

More Than 7

 

26:44.3

8:53:54.9

5:52.9

23

338

Kiley Boeger

10

More Than 7

 

26:53.0

9:20:47.9

6:01.6

24

373

Sonja Unica

11

More Than 7

 

27:28.1

9:48:16.1

6:36.7

25

339

Katie Burke

12

More Than 7

 

27:42.2

10:15:58.3

6:50.8

26

344

Holly Dahlgreen

9

More Than 7

 

28:36.2

10:44:34.5

7:44.7

27

362

Sophie Mulrow

11

More Than 7

 

28:38.4

11:13:12.9

7:46.9

28

340

Aileen Button

11

More Than 7

 

29:09.0

11:42:21.9

8:17.5

29

365

Lillia Nelson

10

More Than 7

 

29:15.9

12:11:37.9

8:24.5

30

352

Amy Guthrie

12

More Than 7

 

29:30.3

12:41:08.3

8:38.9

31

342

Alissa Chiu

10

More Than 7

 

31:30.5

13:12:38.8

10:39.1

32

368

Caroline Rose

11

More Than 7

 

32:54.6

13:45:33.5

12:03.2

33

349

Kelli Geney

9

More Than 7

 

36:10.3

14:21:43.9

15:18.9

 
Team - Mt Mansfield Union HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:50:08.9 Ave Time:22:01.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

490

Andrea Duncan

12

7

7

20:52.2

20:52.2

0:00.0

2

485

Riley Carbone

11

17

24

21:51.2

42:43.4

0:58.9

3

489

Acadia DiNardo

10

21

45

22:09.4

1:04:52.8

1:17.1

4

482

Tiana Bibb

12

24

69

22:18.0

1:27:10.9

1:25.7

5

501

Molly Shallow

11

36

105

22:58.0

1:50:08.9

2:05.8

6

481

Sabrina Barton

10

51

156

23:41.4

2:13:50.3

2:49.1

7

487

Sydney Cooney

10

55

211

23:49.5

2:37:39.9

2:57.3

8

491

Samantha Elgin

11

More Than 7

 

23:56.8

3:01:36.7

3:04.5

9

502

Hannah Yindra

12

More Than 7

 

24:27.7

3:26:04.5

3:35.5

10

495

Sophie Homans

10

More Than 7

 

24:40.5

3:50:45.1

3:48.3

11

499

Sarah Ludwin-Peery

11

More Than 7

 

24:58.3

4:15:43.4

4:06.1

12

484

Amy Bruce

10

More Than 7

 

25:44.0

4:41:27.4

4:51.7

13

498

Hana Kallen

9

More Than 7

 

27:06.1

5:08:33.6

6:13.9

14

493

Felicia Forsyth

10

More Than 7

 

27:12.5

5:35:46.1

6:20.2

15

492

Madlyn Eschholz

12

More Than 7

 

27:56.3

6:03:42.4

7:04.0

16

497

Claire Julianele

11

More Than 7

 

29:42.8

6:33:25.2

8:50.5

 
Team - Burlington High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:51:29.4 Ave Time:22:17.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

134

Alexy Novelli

11

10

10

20:59.8

20:59.8

0:00.0

2

129

Lucy Leith

11

12

22

21:21.1

42:20.9

0:21.3

3

118

Emma Boutcher

11

28

50

22:41.7

1:05:02.7

1:41.9

4

125

Sarah French

12

38

88

23:09.9

1:28:12.6

2:10.0

5

124

Emma Forbes

11

42

130

23:16.8

1:51:29.4

2:16.9

6

137

Eva Paradiso

9

47

177

23:28.8

2:14:58.3

2:29.0

7

132

Johannah Mitchell

11

67

244

24:35.2

2:39:33.6

3:35.4

8

140

Kelly Richards

10

More Than 7

 

24:57.5

3:04:31.1

3:57.6

9

119

Alicia Breen

9

More Than 7

 

25:25.5

3:29:56.7

4:25.7

10

121

Amy Donahue

9

More Than 7

 

25:38.7

3:55:35.4

4:38.8

11

142

Sophie Watterson

9

More Than 7

 

25:47.7

4:21:23.1

4:47.9

12

128

Angelina Kuzina

10

More Than 7

 

25:48.7

4:47:11.9

4:48.9

13

117

Hannah Ankerson

9

More Than 7

 

26:00.0

5:13:11.9

5:00.1

14

138

Lin Pease

11

More Than 7

 

27:21.1

5:40:33.0

6:21.2

15

141

Nugget Vass

11

More Than 7

 

27:26.0

6:07:59.0

6:26.2

16

122

Kelsey Finnegan

10

More Than 7

 

27:30.5

6:35:29.6

6:30.7

17

126

Kelly Huang

9

More Than 7

 

29:33.0

7:05:02.6

8:33.2

18

135

Genevieve O'Brien

10

More Than 7

 

30:56.2

7:35:58.9

9:56.4

19

131

Katy McManamon

9

More Than 7

 

30:58.2

8:06:57.1

9:58.4

20

136

Molly Palmer

9

More Than 7

 

30:59.3

8:37:56.4

9:59.4

21

123

Tara Flanagan

11

More Than 7

 

31:08.4

9:09:04.9

10:08.6

22

130

Julia Marchessault

11

More Than 7

 

32:42.7

9:41:47.7

11:42.9

 
Team - St.Johnsbury Academy Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:53:12.8 Ave Time:22:38.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

907

Quinn Bornstein

11

19

19

22:03.9

22:03.9

0:00.0

2

913

Robin Vincent

11

20

39

22:06.7

44:10.7

0:02.8

3

906

Riley Barter

11

27

66

22:36.2

1:06:47.0

0:32.3

4

918

Jessica Remick

10

34

100

22:56.8

1:29:43.8

0:52.9

5

917

Felisha Olmstead

10

48

148

23:29.0

1:53:12.8

1:25.0

6

919

Phoebe Christopher

9

56

204

23:52.7

2:17:05.6

1:48.7

7

911

Brigette Rankin

11

58

262

23:58.1

2:41:03.7

1:54.2

8

923

Jessica Poulin

9

More Than 7

 

24:01.0

3:05:04.7

1:57.0

9

912

Macy Towle

11

More Than 7

 

24:27.4

3:29:32.2

2:23.5

10

921

Bailey Hudson

9

More Than 7

 

25:27.0

3:54:59.2

3:23.0

11

922

Allie Peck

9

More Than 7

 

25:59.3

4:20:58.6

3:55.4

12

915

Erin Hudson

10

More Than 7

 

26:58.3

4:47:56.9

4:54.4

13

908

Rawniesha Davis

11

More Than 7

 

27:58.0

5:15:54.9

5:54.0

14

914

Irene Devereaux

10

More Than 7

 

28:20.0

5:44:15.0

6:16.1

15

910

Sophie Martin

11

More Than 7

 

28:29.0

6:12:44.1

6:25.1

 
Team - Harwood Union HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:53:13.4 Ave Time:22:38.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

681

India Harvey

11

18

18

21:55.0

21:55.0

0:00.0

2

688

Jaime Thomas

12

23

41

22:15.6

44:10.7

0:20.5

3

680

Marla Davidson

11

31

72

22:48.3

1:06:59.1

0:53.3

4

689

Alice Woodruff

11

35

107

22:57.5

1:29:56.6

1:02.5

5

687

Ellie Ramsey

11

41

148

23:16.7

1:53:13.4

1:21.6

6

678

Grace Butler

11

66

214

24:17.1

2:17:30.6

2:22.1

7

677

Charlotte Boyden

9

76

290

25:08.5

2:42:39.1

3:13.4

8

686

Shelby Parette

11

More Than 7

 

25:32.8

3:08:11.9

3:37.7

9

685

Kayla O'Toole

12

More Than 7

 

26:17.1

3:34:29.0

4:22.0

10

679

Nina Cavender

11

More Than 7

 

30:42.4

4:05:11.5

8:47.4

11

683

Libby Morehouse

11

More Than 7

 

33:52.2

4:39:03.8

11:57.1

 
Team - South Burlington High School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:51:27.1 Ave Time:22:17.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

586

Katherine Cook

11

4

4

20:14.6

20:14.6

0:00.0

2

596

Katie Merrick

12

5

9

20:30.9

40:45.6

0:16.2

3

583

Chandler Brandes

10

45

54

23:22.8

1:04:08.4

3:08.1

4

587

Meghan Cook

9

49

103

23:32.3

1:27:40.7

3:17.6

5

608

Aleks Zakrzewsca

12

53

156

23:46.3

1:51:27.1

3:31.6

6

600

Kayla Perrotte

11

54

210

23:48.1

2:15:15.2

3:33.4

7

588

Samantha Donovan

11

59

269

24:00.8

2:39:16.1

3:46.1

8

589

Dee Duffy

9

More Than 7

 

25:48.8

3:05:04.9

5:34.1

9

606

Elina Teittinen

11

More Than 7

 

26:42.1

3:31:47.1

6:27.5

10

594

Katie McLane

10

More Than 7

 

27:03.0

3:58:50.2

6:48.3

11

603

Molly Pizer

9

More Than 7

 

27:10.5

4:26:00.7

6:55.9

12

607

Leyla Temirova

10

More Than 7

 

27:29.3

4:53:30.1

7:14.6

13

593

Raina Langevin

12

More Than 7

 

29:32.7

5:23:02.8

9:18.1

14

590

Olivia Ferro

12

More Than 7

 

30:10.5

5:53:13.4

9:55.8

15

595

Janie Merrick

10

More Than 7

 

30:50.7

6:24:04.1

10:36.0

16

585

Lily Cohen

9

More Than 7

 

31:20.4

6:55:24.6

11:05.8

17

605

Darcie Talbot

10

More Than 7

 

32:06.7

7:27:31.3

11:52.0

18

597

Avni Nahar

12

More Than 7

 

33:30.3

8:01:01.6

13:15.6

 
Team - Bellows Free Ac St. Alb Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:58:28.2 Ave Time:23:41.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

54

Hattie Pipes

SR

26

26

22:24.5

22:24.5

0:00.0

2

59

Leslie Roberts

JR

50

76

23:40.3

46:04.8

1:15.8

3

60

Taylor Rocheleau

FR

57

133

23:57.2

1:10:02.1

1:32.7

4

12

Alison Bourgeois

SR

61

194

24:09.8

1:34:11.9

1:45.3

5

28

Maria Gamache

SR

65

259

24:16.3

1:58:28.2

1:51.7

6

74

Jessica Wright

SR

68

327

24:38.8

2:23:07.1

2:14.2

7

71

Paloma Valenta

SO

70

397

24:47.9

2:47:55.0

2:23.3

8

75

Elizabeth Yandow

JR

More Than 7

 

24:50.0

3:12:45.0

2:25.5

9

24

Katie Duggan

JR

More Than 7

 

25:29.7

3:38:14.7

3:05.1

10

56

Amanda Porter

SR

More Than 7

 

25:33.0

4:03:47.8

3:08.5

11

30

Jordan Godin

FR

More Than 7

 

26:01.3

4:29:49.1

3:36.7

12

48

Eliana Pacheco

SO

More Than 7

 

26:09.3

4:55:58.4

3:44.7

13

50

Katrina Pelkey

JR

More Than 7

 

26:12.4

5:22:10.9

3:47.8

14

36

Jessica Jobber

JR

More Than 7

 

26:28.2

5:48:39.1

4:03.6

15

31

Rileigh Goulette

JR

More Than 7

 

26:36.1

6:15:15.2

4:11.6

16

53

Ellen Pipes

SO

More Than 7

 

26:48.9

6:42:04.2

4:24.3

17

29

Hannah Gamsby

FR

More Than 7

 

27:12.1

7:09:16.3

4:47.6

18

32

Nathalie Gravelin

JR

More Than 7

 

27:15.5

7:36:31.8

4:50.9

19

45

Maggie McCoy

JR

More Than 7

 

27:30.0

8:04:01.9

5:05.4

20

15

Anatasia Burke

SO

More Than 7

 

27:40.2

8:31:42.1

5:15.6

21

33

Cora Hartman

JR

More Than 7

 

27:45.8

8:59:27.9

5:21.3

22

35

Shanley Howrigan

SR

More Than 7

 

27:46.9

9:27:14.9

5:22.4

23

40

Stephanie Linstedt

SO

More Than 7

 

27:51.6

9:55:06.6

5:27.1

24

39

Alexandra Laggis

SR

More Than 7

 

27:53.3

10:22:59.9

5:28.7

25

25

Samantha Dussault

JR

More Than 7

 

28:11.6

10:51:11.5

5:47.0

26

16

Brenna Callahan

SR

More Than 7

 

28:19.0

11:19:30.5

5:54.4

27

9

Summer Averill

JR

More Than 7

 

28:40.6

11:48:11.2

6:16.1

28

68

Haley Spillane

JR

More Than 7

 

29:03.1

12:17:14.3

6:38.6

29

14

Christine Brock

FR

More Than 7

 

29:12.6

12:46:27.0

6:48.1

30

21

Kylie Curtis

FR

More Than 7

 

30:27.8

13:16:54.9

8:03.3

31

5

Michelle Abentroth

FR

More Than 7

 

30:52.1

13:47:47.0

8:27.6

32

73

Julia Woodward

JR

More Than 7

 

32:28.7

14:20:15.8

10:04.2

33

6

Shelby Adams-Cherrier

FR

More Than 7

 

32:40.1

14:52:55.9

10:15.5

34

70

Alyson Tully

JR

More Than 7

 

32:56.4

15:25:52.4

10:31.9

35

57

Jessica Remillard

JR

More Than 7

 

33:39.7

15:59:32.1

11:15.1

36

67

Addie Southwick

JR

More Than 7

 

33:57.2

16:33:29.3

11:32.6

37

65

Gabriella Savoie

FR

More Than 7

 

34:31.3

17:08:00.7

12:06.8

38

23

Maegan DiMichele

SO

More Than 7

 

34:35.6

17:42:36.4

12:11.1

39

58

Danielle Riel

SR

More Than 7

 

34:40.9

18:17:17.3

12:16.3

40

11

Olivia Blouin

SO

More Than 7

 

35:01.2

18:52:18.5

12:36.6

41

27

Caitlyn Fitzgerald

SO

More Than 7

 

35:11.1

19:27:29.6

12:46.5

42

20

Sarah Crispell

JR

More Than 7

 

35:38.0

20:03:07.7

13:13.5

43

19

Cate Cribb

FR

More Than 7

 

35:43.3

20:38:51.0

13:18.8

44

63

Emily Ruggiano

JR

More Than 7

 

35:50.2

21:14:41.3

13:25.7

45

13

Erica Bowler

JR

More Than 7

 

36:17.4

21:50:58.8

13:52.9

46

10

Joann Barton

JR

More Than 7

 

36:38.6

22:27:37.4

14:14.1

47

44

Jena Mays

SR

More Than 7

 

36:42.8

23:04:20.2

14:18.2

48

55

Audrey Plante

JR

More Than 7

 

37:19.5

23:41:39.8

14:55.0

49

69

Olivia Terrazzano

FR

More Than 7

 

37:22.1

24:19:01.9

14:57.5

50

62

Nikki Royea

SO

More Than 7

 

37:22.4

24:56:24.4

14:57.9

51

41

Codi Lulek

SO

More Than 7

 

37:22.8

25:33:47.2

14:58.2

52

52

Emily Picard

FR

More Than 7

 

40:43.2

26:14:30.5

18:18.7

53

72

Marnie Walsh

FR

More Than 7

 

42:34.7

26:57:05.2

20:10.2

 
Team - Montpelier HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 2:00:46.9 Ave Time:24:09.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

746

Laura Mears

12

8

8

20:53.6

20:53.6

0:00.0

2

741

Julia Gilbert

12

64

72

24:14.5

45:08.2

3:20.9

3

738

Laura Cassetty

10

69

141

24:44.8

1:09:53.0

3:51.1

4

739

Julie Connor

11

77

218

25:18.2

1:35:11.2

4:24.5

5

743

Anna Hamilton

10

79

297

25:35.7

2:00:46.9

4:42.0

6

748

Alex Stetter

10

85

382

26:55.9

2:27:42.9

6:02.3

7

744

Lydia Herrick

12

92

474

27:41.5

2:55:24.4

6:47.8

8

737

Sally Aldrich

10

More Than 7

 

27:59.0

3:23:23.5

7:05.4

9

747

Cheyenne Sebold

10

More Than 7

 

37:31.9

4:00:55.5

16:38.3

 
Team - Rice Memorial HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 315 Team Score (times): 2:02:23.5 Ave Time:24:28.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

543

Michelle Bolger

10

39

39

23:12.6

23:12.6

0:00.0

2

554

Carolyn Snell

10

60

99

24:04.4

47:17.1

0:51.8

3

548

Sarah McDowell

11

63

162

24:12.3

1:11:29.5

0:59.7

4

546

Michaela Finneran

12

71

233

24:50.5

1:36:20.0

1:37.8

5

553

Morgan Sleeman

11

82

315

26:03.4

2:02:23.5

2:50.8

6

544

Quinn DeFalco

9

86

401

27:13.7

2:29:37.3

4:01.1

7

555

Audrey Terrien

12

102

503

30:38.3

3:00:15.7

7:25.7

8

552

Savannah Sherman

9

More Than 7

 

33:48.2

3:34:03.9

10:35.5

 
Team - Colchester High School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 390 Team Score (times): 2:08:22.7 Ave Time:25:40.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

297

Jackie Park

12

73

73

25:01.0

25:01.0

0:00.0

2

284

Marie Bouffard

12

74

147

25:03.4

50:04.5

0:02.3

3

281

Vanessa Barton

12

78

225

25:29.2

1:15:33.7

0:28.1

4

291

Chiara Evans

12

81

306

26:00.4

1:41:34.2

0:59.4

5

296

Peri Navarro

9

84

390

26:48.5

2:08:22.7

1:47.4

6

289

Hannah Echo

10

91

481

27:33.7

2:35:56.5

2:32.6

7

286

Libby Conners

10

96

577

28:15.1

3:04:11.6

3:14.0

8

298

Madeleine Prevost

9

More Than 7

 

28:53.6

3:33:05.3

3:52.6

9

304

Mandy Wark

11

More Than 7

 

29:01.4

4:02:06.8

4:00.4

10

303

Hailey Thibault

9

More Than 7

 

29:21.4

4:31:28.2

4:20.3

11

288

Leay Dell

12

More Than 7

 

30:01.9

5:01:30.2

5:00.9

12

290

Kayla Eustace

12

More Than 7

 

31:00.4

5:32:30.6

5:59.3

13

294

Cassie Mallabar

9

More Than 7

 

31:58.8

6:04:29.4

6:57.7

14

295

Maggie McNeil

10

More Than 7

 

33:10.4

6:37:39.9

8:09.4

 
Team - Missisquoi Valley Union Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times): 2:11:33.0 Ave Time:26:18.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

430

Miranda Messeck

SO

43

43

23:18.6

23:18.6

0:00.0

2

432

Olivia Reynolds

FR

75

118

25:07.2

48:25.8

1:48.6

3

434

Hannah Wells

SO

83

201

26:25.6

1:14:51.5

3:07.0

4

429

Lindsey Lavee

JR

95

296

28:09.5

1:43:01.1

4:50.9

5

426

Abbey Chevalier

JR

97

393

28:31.9

2:11:33.0

5:13.3

6

425

Evie Brahmstedt

SR

101

494

30:03.8

2:41:36.8

6:45.1

7

431

Marissa Powell

FR

103

597

31:27.0

3:13:03.8

8:08.3

 
Team - Middlebury Union High School Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 426 Team Score (times): 2:14:14.4 Ave Time:26:50.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

870

Nicole Morris

12

62

62

24:10.9

24:10.9

0:00.0

2

872

Dannielle Morris

9

87

149

27:14.8

51:25.8

3:03.9

3

879

Emily Fleming

9

90

239

27:20.2

1:18:46.1

3:09.3

4

871

Carey Anne Howlett

10

93

332

27:43.7

1:46:29.9

3:32.8

5

869

Lexi Doria

12

94

426

27:44.5

2:14:14.4

3:33.5

6

877

Sharon Palmer

11

104

530

32:00.6

2:46:15.0

7:49.6

7

880

Greta Groves

9

105

635

33:39.1

3:19:54.1

9:28.1

8

878

Michelle Peterson

10

More Than 7

 

33:43.5

3:53:37.7

9:32.6

9

874

Katie Lazarus

12

More Than 7

 

34:19.9

4:27:57.6

10:08.9

10

875

Casey Vanacore

12

More Than 7

 

34:21.7

5:02:19.4

10:10.7

11

876

Anna Caliandro

11

More Than 7

 

35:18.5

5:37:37.9

11:07.5

 
Team - Mount Abraham HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 427 Team Score (times): 2:14:18.5 Ave Time:26:51.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

457

Bakari Olivetti,

11

72

72

24:51.8

24:51.8

0:00.0

2

454

Mahli Knutsen,

9

80

152

25:51.9

50:43.8

1:00.0

3

458

Julie Rickner,

11

88

240

27:15.3

1:17:59.1

2:23.4

4

460

Sarah Sodaro,

10

89

329

27:17.4

1:45:16.5

2:25.5

5

450

Genevieve Chiola,

9

98

427

29:01.9

2:14:18.5

4:10.0

6

461

Laura Sundstrom,

9

99

526

29:04.1

2:43:22.6

4:12.2

7

449

Gaylen Alexander,

12

100

626

29:30.6

3:12:53.2

4:38.7

8

463

Nicole Walker,

12

More Than 7

 

31:57.4

3:44:50.7

7:05.6

9

451

Wren Gervia,

10

More Than 7

 

39:34.1

4:24:24.8

14:42.2

 
Team - Richford HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Elle Purrier

12

Less Than 5

 

18:46.8

18:46.8

0:00.0

2

576

Stephanie Griffin

9

Less Than 5

 

26:30.0

45:16.8

7:43.2

3

575

Katie Gesser

11

Less Than 5

 

29:49.2

1:15:06.1

11:02.4

4

574

Sierra Archambault

11

Less Than 5

 

31:02.5

1:46:08.7

12:15.7

 
Team - Spaulding HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

647

Emily Violette

10

Less Than 5

 

29:43.0

29:43.0

0:00.0

2

643

Alyssa Fowler

10

Less Than 5

 

30:35.8

1:00:18.9

0:52.8

3

641

Annie Duff

10

Less Than 5

 

32:00.0

1:32:19.0

2:17.0

4

642

Kelsi Ensminger

9

Less Than 5

 

32:01.4

2:04:20.4

2:18.3

 
Team - Vermont Commons School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

671

Sophia Webb

9

Less Than 5

 

24:53.8

24:53.8

0:00.0

2

669

Camille Bartsch

9

Less Than 5

 

27:15.9

52:09.7

2:22.1

 
Team - Independent Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

721

Tara Humphries

12

Do Not Score

 

23:16.4

23:16.4

0:00.0

2

578

Emily Millar

11

Do Not Score

 

25:57.0

49:13.5

2:40.6

 
Team - Peoples Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

952

Pirawan Ratanapratum

9

Less Than 5

 

31:14.8

31:14.8

0:00.0

2

950

Kristyn Laviola

12

Less Than 5

 

34:23.2

1:05:38.0

3:08.4

 
Team - Stowe HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

764

Colleen McGovern

11

Less Than 5

 

24:33.1

24:33.1

0:00.0

2

765

Sandra Schoepke

10

Less Than 5

 

25:12.3

49:45.4

0:39.2

3

766

Paige VanPatten

9

Less Than 5

 

26:21.1

1:16:06.6

1:48.0

 
Team - Hazen High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

857

Sarah Halperin

9

Less Than 5

 

29:42.9

29:42.9

0:00.0

2

859

Courtney Judkins

9

Less Than 5

 

35:07.1

1:04:50.1

5:24.2

3

858

Kalista Howard

9

Less Than 5

 

37:52.0

1:42:42.1

8:09.0

4

855

Adeline Domina

9

Less Than 5

 

40:52.6

2:23:34.8

11:09.7

 
Team - Randolph High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

867

Haddie Lary

11

Less Than 5

 

21:19.6

21:19.6

0:00.0

Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

combine results - Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

2

Malcolm Plunkett South Burlington High School

16:15.1

3:15/K

12

 

2

2

4

Daniel Grosvenor Montpelier HS

16:53.2

3:23/K

12

 

3

3

635

Tommy Royer South Burlington High School

17:10.4

3:26/K

12

 

4

4

620

Patrick Hickey South Burlington High School

17:15.3

3:27/K

11

 

5

5

732

Josh Leahy Londondery HS - NH

17:16.1

3:27/K

SR

 

6

6

525

Ben Hegman Mt Mansfield Union HS

17:18.2

3:28/K

JR

 

7

7

731

Damon Kilgore Londondery HS - NH

17:21.5

3:28/K

JR

 

8

8

702

Goeffrey Kazlow Harwood Union HS

17:29.8

3:30/K

11

 

9

9

619

William Gregoire South Burlington High School

17:31.9

3:30/K

12

 

10

10

928

Dage Minors St.Johnsbury Academy

17:36.2

3:31/K

12

 

11

11

394

Jonah Lavigne Essex High School

17:39.3

3:32/K

12

 

12

12

396

Micah Lemmel-Hay Essex High School

17:44.4

3:33/K

12

 

13

13

927

Brandon Legendre St.Johnsbury Academy

17:49.6

3:34/K

12

 

14

14

385

Jesse Earisman Essex High School

17:51.3

3:34/K

12

 

15

15

625

Sean MacDonald South Burlington High School

17:54.9

3:35/K

10

 

16

16

219

Nick Bouton Champlain Valley Uhs

17:55.6

3:35/K

12

 

17

17

703

Nathaniel Kazlow Harwood Union HS

17:56.6

3:35/K

11

 

18

18

320

Jordan Lamay Colchester High School

17:56.7

3:35/K

11

 

19

19

711

Sam Nishi Harwood Union HS

17:57.3

3:35/K

10

 

20

20

727

Ethan Doherty Londondery HS - NH

18:00.0

3:36/K

SR

 

21

21

706

Nathanael Kuzio Harwood Union HS

18:03.1

3:37/K

10

 

22

22

733

Kevin McIntire Londondery HS - NH

18:03.7

3:37/K

SR

 

23

23

247

Will Kay Champlain Valley Uhs

18:04.9

3:37/K

11

 

24

24

168

Jake Van Buren Burlington High School

18:12.2

3:38/K

11

 

25

25

523

Henry Harmeyer Mt Mansfield Union HS

18:17.8

3:39/K

SO

 

26

26

639

Andy Tuttle South Burlington High School

18:20.4

3:40/K

10

 

27

27

329

Nigel Sarrazin Colchester High School

18:21.0

3:40/K

10

 

28

28

776

William McGovern Stowe HS

18:22.2

3:40/K

9

 

29

29

815

Sam Merrens Hanover High School

18:22.6

3:40/K

12

 

30

30

268

Clarke Shedd Champlain Valley Uhs

18:23.6

3:41/K

11

 

31

31

618

James Gregoire South Burlington High School

18:25.6

3:41/K

10

 

32

32

724

Tom Abruzese Londondery HS - NH

18:25.9

3:41/K

SR

 

33

33

276

Chase Weaver Champlain Valley Uhs

18:27.0

3:41/K

12

 

34

34

258

Zach Marshall Champlain Valley Uhs

18:29.3

3:42/K

11

 

35

35

406

Everett O'Malley Essex High School

18:29.8

3:42/K

12

 

36

36

270

Louis St. Pierre Champlain Valley Uhs

18:30.3

3:42/K

11

 

37

37

728

Ryan Domitrz Londondery HS - NH

18:34.5

3:43/K

JR

 

38

38

884

Max Moulton Middlebury Union High School

18:34.7

3:43/K

11

 

39

(> 7)

626

Brandon Moran South Burlington High School

18:35.5

3:43/K

10

 

40

39

145

Justin Barcomb Burlington High School

18:40.7

3:44/K

12

 

41

40

144

Corey Barcomb Burlington High School

18:41.2

3:44/K

12

 

42

41

882

Sawyer Hescock Middlebury Union High School

18:43.4

3:45/K

12

 

43

42

222

Devon Cantor Champlain Valley Uhs

18:44.4

3:45/K

10

 

44

43

563

Zeke Geffken Rice Memorial HS

18:45.0

3:45/K

12

 

45

44

730

Alex Horton Londondery HS - NH

18:46.1

3:45/K

SR

 

46

45

522

Bill Harmeyer Mt Mansfield Union HS

18:48.7

3:46/K

SO

 

47

46

535

Brooks Moreau Mt Mansfield Union HS

18:48.9

3:46/K

FR

 

48

47

881

Malcolm Groves Middlebury Union High School

18:53.5

3:47/K

12

 

49

(> 7)

637

Joseph Staples South Burlington High School

18:53.5

3:47/K

10

 

50

48

322

Aaron Mallabar Colchester High School

18:53.9

3:47/K

12

 

51

49

511

Nate Brown Mt Mansfield Union HS

18:56.5

3:47/K

SR

 

52

50

938

Callum Henning St.Johnsbury Academy

18:57.1

3:47/K

10

 

53

51

564

Will LaCroix Rice Memorial HS

18:58.4

3:48/K

10

 

54

52

437

Matt Choiniere Missisquoi Valley Union

18:59.2

3:48/K

SR

 

55

(< 5)

863

Jeremy Ducharme Hazen High School

19:04.2

3:49/K

11

 

56

53

661

Shep Carter Vergennes Union High School

19:05.2

3:49/K

12

 

57

54

150

Sean Healey Burlington High School

19:10.3

3:50/K

11

 

58

(> 7)

735

Tim Russell Londondery HS - NH

19:10.8

3:50/K

SO

 

59

(> 7)

726

Tim Court Londondery HS - NH

19:12.5

3:50/K

JR

 

60

55

446

Matt St. Amour Missisquoi Valley Union

19:12.9

3:50/K

SR

 

61

56

323

John McNeil Colchester High School

19:13.0

3:51/K

12

 

62

57

392

Erik James Essex High School

19:14.0

3:51/K

11

 

63

(> 7)

736

Matt Selinka Londondery HS - NH

19:15.6

3:51/K

SR

 

64

58

779

Sam Puddicombe Stowe HS

19:16.9

3:51/K

11

 

65

59

143

Lukas Adamowicz Burlington High School

19:17.5

3:51/K

12

 

66

(> 7)

248

Tom Keller Champlain Valley Uhs

19:17.7

3:51/K

12

 

67

60

383

Martin Deutsch Essex High School

19:18.4

3:52/K

10

 

68

61

147

Sam Donnelly Burlington High School

19:19.4

3:52/K

10

 

69

62

532

Sam Kitsos Mt Mansfield Union HS

19:19.8

3:52/K

JR

 

70

63

705

Caleb Kessler Harwood Union HS

19:20.1

3:52/K

11

 

71

64

413

Eric Scharf Essex High School

19:20.5

3:52/K

10

 

72

65

655

Duncan Lord Spaulding HS

19:20.6

3:52/K

10

 

73

(> 7)

402

Jake Maurer Essex High School

19:21.0

3:52/K

9

 

74

(> 7)

423

Kyle Van Dzura Essex High School

19:22.0

3:52/K

11

 

75

66

665

Jared Miedema Vergennes Union High School

19:24.1

3:53/K

12

 

76

(> 7)

611

Sam Barritt South Burlington High School

19:25.8

3:53/K

12

 

77

67

334

Ethan Thibault Colchester High School

19:27.6

3:53/K

11

 

78

(> 7)

729

Will Gu Londondery HS - NH

19:31.9

3:54/K

SR

 

79

(> 7)

725

Scott Bonfanti Londondery HS - NH

19:33.9

3:55/K

SR

 

80

68

524

Aidan Hartswick Mt Mansfield Union HS

19:35.5

3:55/K

JR

 

81

69

712

Jacob Palmerio Harwood Union HS

19:40.0

3:56/K

10

 

82

(> 7)

379

Peter Busch Essex High School

19:41.2

3:56/K

12

 

83

70

439

Josh Hull Missisquoi Valley Union

19:42.6

3:56/K

SR

 

84

71

807

Winter Ethan Hanover High School

19:43.4

3:57/K

10

 

85

(> 7)

237

Forrest Hamilton Champlain Valley Uhs

19:43.5

3:57/K

9

 

86

72

153

Lorenzo LaBrusciano Burlington High School

19:44.7

3:57/K

12

 

87

73

883

Sam Ferguson Middlebury Union High School

19:44.7

3:57/K

11

 

88

(> 7)

419

Glade Taylor Essex High School

19:45.7

3:57/K

11

 

89

74

104

Cody Putnam Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

19:46.2

3:57/K

SR

 

90

(> 7)

376

Ian Brennan Essex High School

19:48.4

3:58/K

11

 

91

75

932

Will Kyle St.Johnsbury Academy

19:48.7

3:58/K

11

 

92

(> 7)

539

Alec Pelton Mt Mansfield Union HS

19:48.8

3:58/K

SO

 

93

(> 7)

269

Casey Silk Champlain Valley Uhs

19:49.0

3:58/K

11

 

94

(> 7)

272

David Tamas-Paris Champlain Valley Uhs

19:49.5

3:58/K

11

 

95

(> 7)

400

Zach Martell Essex High School

19:51.1

3:58/K

12

 

96

76

809

Jacobs Issac Hanover High School

19:51.8

3:58/K

9

 

97

77

755

Kirby Gordon Montpelier HS

19:52.8

3:58/K

9

 

98

(> 7)

628

Philip Nerber South Burlington High School

19:53.3

3:59/K

11

 

99

78

315

Micheal Granai Colchester High School

19:53.4

3:59/K

10

 

100

79

805

Cryans Connor Hanover High School

19:55.4

3:59/K

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

80

447

Austin Sullivan Missisquoi Valley Union

19:58.2

4:00/K

FR

 

102

(> 7)

271

Kyle Stanley Champlain Valley Uhs

20:00.1

4:00/K

11

 

103

81

822

Jack Siegel Hanover High School

20:00.6

4:00/K

12

 

104

82

806

Billy DeLucia Hanover High School

20:01.7

4:00/K

12

 

105

83

819

Garrett Rubley Hanover High School

20:02.6

4:00/K

11

 

106

DNS

722

Peter Neal Independent

20:03.2

4:01/K

11

 

107

84

775

Zach Massi Stowe HS

20:04.5

4:01/K

10

 

108

85

760

Isaac Mears Montpelier HS

20:04.9

4:01/K

9

 

109

86

698

Noah Evans Harwood Union HS

20:06.6

4:01/K

11

 

110

87

327

Andrew Pike Colchester High School

20:06.8

4:01/K

10

 

111

(> 7)

155

Will Lynch Burlington High School

20:12.5

4:02/K

10

 

112

(> 7)

633

Zach Piper South Burlington High School

20:16.4

4:03/K

11

 

113

88

78

Cody Boissoneault Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

20:16.9

4:03/K

SR

 

114

(> 7)

510

David Brown Mt Mansfield Union HS

20:17.4

4:03/K

JR

 

115

(> 7)

393

Ethan John Essex High School

20:18.0

4:04/K

10

 

116

(> 7)

520

Ted Grover Mt Mansfield Union HS

20:18.8

4:04/K

JR

 

117

89

885

Matt Becker Middlebury Union High School

20:18.9

4:04/K

10

 

118

90

926

Sully Kiley St.Johnsbury Academy

20:20.1

4:04/K

12

 

119

(> 7)

220

Liam Bowley Champlain Valley Uhs

20:21.3

4:04/K

12

 

120

(> 7)

715

Jacob Pitman Harwood Union HS

20:21.8

4:04/K

12

 

121

(> 7)

228

David Daly Champlain Valley Uhs

20:22.5

4:04/K

11

 

122

(> 7)

528

Jeff Jewell Mt Mansfield Union HS

20:24.0

4:05/K

SR

 

123

(> 7)

417

Matthew Siemen Essex High School

20:25.0

4:05/K

12

 

124

(> 7)

225

Matt Cockayne Champlain Valley Uhs

20:26.0

4:05/K

11

 

125

(> 7)

279

Tyler Wong Champlain Valley Uhs

20:27.5

4:05/K

9

 

126

91

930

Tyler Dixon St.Johnsbury Academy

20:27.9

4:05/K

11

 

127

(> 7)

309

Angus Doherty Colchester High School

20:29.0

4:06/K

9

 

128

(< 5)

582

Chris Tracey Richford HS

20:29.2

4:06/K

10

 

129

92

465

Chris Carter, Mount Abraham HS

20:30.2

4:06/K

10

 

130

(> 7)

821

Greg Sayles Hanover High School

20:30.2

4:06/K

12

 

131

93

935

PJ Wright St.Johnsbury Academy

20:30.6

4:06/K

11

 

132

(> 7)

734

Starlin Ortiz Londondery HS - NH

20:31.1

4:06/K

SO

 

133

(> 7)

381

Andrey Chmykh Essex High School

20:31.7

4:06/K

10

 

134

(> 7)

317

Mathias Henson Colchester High School

20:32.8

4:06/K

9

 

135

94

107

Clay Roberts Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

20:32.9

4:06/K

SR

 

136

(> 7)

512

Garrett Carter Mt Mansfield Union HS

20:35.3

4:07/K

SO

 

137

(> 7)

504

Will Adkisson Mt Mansfield Union HS

20:36.7

4:07/K

SR

 

138

95

886

David Dregallo Middlebury Union High School

20:36.9

4:07/K

9

 

139

96

558

HENRY Atkins Rice Memorial HS

20:37.3

4:07/K

10

 

140

(> 7)

632

Jackson Pine South Burlington High School

20:38.6

4:08/K

12

 

141

(> 7)

534

Elliott McBride Mt Mansfield Union HS

20:39.3

4:08/K

FR

 

142

(> 7)

804

Jesse Brown Hanover High School

20:39.5

4:08/K

12

 

143

(> 7)

152

Paxton Hyde Burlington High School

20:42.8

4:08/K

10

 

144

97

109

Chandler Shover Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

20:43.0

4:09/K

SO

 

145

(> 7)

262

Marvin Muller Champlain Valley Uhs

20:44.5

4:09/K

11

 

146

(> 7)

253

Alex Legg Champlain Valley Uhs

20:45.1

4:09/K

10

 

147

(> 7)

519

Brendan Giroux Mt Mansfield Union HS

20:45.7

4:09/K

SR

 

148

98

667

Matteo Palmer Vergennes Union High School

20:45.9

4:09/K

11

 

149

(> 7)

238

Kyle Hinsdale Champlain Valley Uhs

20:46.7

4:09/K

9

 

150

99

95

Connor Hoben Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

20:47.5

4:09/K

SR

 

151

100

781

Story Reynolds Stowe HS

20:48.1

4:10/K

9

 

152

101

771

JJ Clark Stowe HS

20:49.1

4:10/K

10

 

153

(> 7)

814

Jake Malenka Hanover High School

20:49.6

4:10/K

10

 

154

102

783

Austin St. Onge Stowe HS

20:50.7

4:10/K

9

 

155

(> 7)

278

Boone Wilson Champlain Valley Uhs

20:52.6

4:10/K

11

 

156

(> 7)

401

Sully Martin Essex High School

20:53.3

4:11/K

9

 

157

(> 7)

160

Levi Rainville Burlington High School

20:53.8

4:11/K

12

 

158

103

761

Zach Morrill Montpelier HS

20:55.1

4:11/K

11

 

159

(> 7)

617

Jack Graham South Burlington High School

20:55.1

4:11/K

10

 

160

104

887

James Whitley Middlebury Union High School

20:56.3

4:11/K

9

 

161

(> 7)

227

Elijah Cory Champlain Valley Uhs

20:56.8

4:11/K

12

 

162

105

79

Sam Boudreau Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

20:56.9

4:11/K

SO

 

163

(> 7)

713

Nathan Palmerio Harwood Union HS

20:57.1

4:11/K

9

 

164

(> 7)

694

Ethan Carr Harwood Union HS

20:58.5

4:12/K

11

 

165

(> 7)

810

Clark Leazier Hanover High School

21:00.7

4:12/K

11

 

166

106

94

Joseph Handy Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

21:04.1

4:13/K

SR

 

167

(> 7)

503

Joe Adkisson Mt Mansfield Union HS

21:04.6

4:13/K

SR

 

168

(> 7)

235

Greg Goldman Champlain Valley Uhs

21:05.1

4:13/K

10

 

169

(> 7)

232

Josh Finkelstein Champlain Valley Uhs

21:05.4

4:13/K

10

 

170

(> 7)

929

Nate Solnit St.Johnsbury Academy

21:10.0

4:14/K

12

 

171

(> 7)

699

Avery Gaudette Harwood Union HS

21:12.4

4:14/K

12

 

172

(> 7)

634

Sidi Absoulaya South Burlington High School

21:12.7

4:14/K

11

 

173

(> 7)

389

Seldon Hill Essex High School

21:14.3

4:15/K

12

 

174

107

664

Jarret Lafleche Vergennes Union High School

21:15.8

4:15/K

11

 

175

(> 7)

530

Noah King Mt Mansfield Union HS

21:16.6

4:15/K

JR

 

176

(> 7)

820

Farr Ryan Hanover High School

21:16.8

4:15/K

12

 

177

(> 7)

391

Chris Irish Essex High School

21:17.2

4:15/K

10

 

178

DNS

213

Cody Dollof Independent

21:19.4

4:16/K

11

 

179

108

436

Steven Bruley Missisquoi Valley Union

21:19.8

4:16/K

SR

 

180

(> 7)

332

Jake St.Pierre Colchester High School

21:22.4

4:16/K

12

 

181

(> 7)

505

Perri Anthony Mt Mansfield Union HS

21:25.6

4:17/K

JR

 

182

(> 7)

398

Steven Maloney Essex High School

21:26.1

4:17/K

10

 

183

(> 7)

115

Francesco Wright Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

21:26.3

4:17/K

SO

 

184

109

561

Griffin Cunningham Rice Memorial HS

21:28.3

4:18/K

10

 

185

(> 7)

421

Kevin Van Allen Essex High School

21:29.3

4:18/K

11

 

186

DNS

723

Warren Taylor Independent

21:29.5

4:18/K

11

 

187

(> 7)

316

Ian Griffith Colchester High School

21:29.6

4:18/K

10

 

188

110

668

Noah Praamsma Vergennes Union High School

21:30.0

4:18/K

12

 

189

111

754

Jason Foster Montpelier HS

21:30.6

4:18/K

11

 

190

(> 7)

638

Joshua Starkey South Burlington High School

21:31.6

4:18/K

11

 

191

(> 7)

942

Kyle Adams St.Johnsbury Academy

21:31.9

4:18/K

9

 

192

(> 7)

422

Darren Van Dzura Essex High School

21:32.2

4:18/K

9

 

193

(> 7)

319

Bradley Isham Colchester High School

21:32.5

4:18/K

12

 

194

112

751

Silas Baker Montpelier HS

21:34.0

4:19/K

11

 

195

113

762

Duncan Scott Montpelier HS

21:35.2

4:19/K

11

 

196

(> 7)

621

Philip Holt South Burlington High School

21:35.6

4:19/K

10

 

197

(> 7)

146

Alexander Blood Burlington High School

21:36.0

4:19/K

10

 

198

(> 7)

720

Eli Winters Harwood Union HS

21:36.4

4:19/K

11

 

199

(> 7)

630

Ben Park South Burlington High School

21:36.7

4:19/K

11

 

200

(> 7)

226

Jack Colgan Champlain Valley Uhs

21:37.2

4:19/K

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

114

767

Aiden Bernheisel Stowe HS

21:37.4

4:19/K

9

 

202

(> 7)

263

Seamus Nolan Champlain Valley Uhs

21:37.8

4:19/K

10

 

203

(> 7)

786

Ben Wasser Stowe HS

21:38.1

4:20/K

9

 

204

115

662

Seb Crowell Vergennes Union High School

21:38.2

4:20/K

10

 

205

(> 7)

233

Alden Fletcher Champlain Valley Uhs

21:38.6

4:20/K

12

 

206

(> 7)

234

Parker Francis Champlain Valley Uhs

21:39.0

4:20/K

10

 

207

(> 7)

622

Travis Kupiec South Burlington High School

21:40.0

4:20/K

11

 

208

(> 7)

925

David Duong St.Johnsbury Academy

21:41.9

4:20/K

12

 

209

(> 7)

330

Ben Shepherd Colchester High School

21:42.7

4:20/K

9

 

210

(> 7)

424

Matthew Wu Essex High School

21:45.9

4:21/K

10

 

211

(> 7)

773

Michael Dougherty Stowe HS

21:46.0

4:21/K

10

 

212

116

435

Collin Beyor Missisquoi Valley Union

21:46.6

4:21/K

JR

 

213

117

659

Brandon Tyson Spaulding HS

21:51.6

4:22/K

9

 

214

118

650

Jordan Davis Spaulding HS

21:54.3

4:23/K

12

 

215

(> 7)

613

Griffin Cannon South Burlington High School

21:58.8

4:24/K

10

 

216

119

657

Silas Meriam Spaulding HS

22:01.4

4:24/K

12

 

217

(> 7)

231

Elliot Eastman Champlain Valley Uhs

22:02.5

4:24/K

9

 

218

(> 7)

933

Andrew Mazzonna St.Johnsbury Academy

22:03.4

4:25/K

11

 

219

(> 7)

811

Kordell Lindsay Hanover High School

22:04.1

4:25/K

10

 

220

(> 7)

818

Colin Pogue Hanover High School

22:04.9

4:25/K

10

 

221

(> 7)

105

Kyle Putnam Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

22:05.9

4:25/K

SR

 

222

(> 7)

375

Sam Barch Essex High School

22:06.0

4:25/K

11

 

223

(> 7)

700

Marcus Helmken Harwood Union HS

22:07.6

4:25/K

11

 

224

(> 7)

905

Nikihil Plouffe Middlebury Union High School

22:08.5

4:26/K

9

 

225

120

562

Robert Flint Rice Memorial HS

22:09.4

4:26/K

12

 

226

(> 7)

410

Brandon Robertson Essex High School

22:09.9

4:26/K

9

 

227

(> 7)

816

Walter Mosenthal Hanover High School

22:12.1

4:26/K

10

 

228

(> 7)

517

Matt Ellison Mt Mansfield Union HS

22:12.6

4:26/K

FR

 

229

(> 7)

241

Matt Howell Champlain Valley Uhs

22:13.1

4:27/K

11

 

230

(> 7)

521

Nic Hamelin Mt Mansfield Union HS

22:13.4

4:27/K

FR

 

231

(> 7)

110

Brennan Shuttle Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

22:14.2

4:27/K

SO

 

232

(> 7)

892

Daniel Weinstock Middlebury Union High School

22:17.0

4:27/K

12

 

233

121

653

Colby Fischer Spaulding HS

22:17.3

4:27/K

12

 

234

122

441

Nathan Lumsden Missisquoi Valley Union

22:23.2

4:29/K

SR

 

235

(> 7)

506

Julian Arnott Mt Mansfield Union HS

22:24.2

4:29/K

JR

 

236

(> 7)

377

Nate Brennan Essex High School

22:24.6

4:29/K

10

 

237

123

571

Alex Trudeau Rice Memorial HS

22:25.9

4:29/K

9

 

238

(> 7)

380

Caleb Cantrell Essex High School

22:27.7

4:29/K

12

 

239

(> 7)

902

Matt Ferguson Middlebury Union High School

22:29.1

4:30/K

9

 

240

(> 7)

151

Kevin Huang Burlington High School

22:29.6

4:30/K

9

 

241

(> 7)

167

Eli Van Buren Burlington High School

22:33.6

4:31/K

9

 

242

(> 7)

943

Zac Favereau-Smith St.Johnsbury Academy

22:34.3

4:31/K

9

 

243

(> 7)

944

Evan Newman St.Johnsbury Academy

22:34.6

4:31/K

9

 

244

(> 7)

164

William Sutton Burlington High School

22:37.0

4:31/K

9

 

245

(> 7)

636

Forrest Scharmer South Burlington High School

22:39.7

4:32/K

12

 

246

(> 7)

310

Jake Ducharme Colchester High School

22:39.9

4:32/K

9

 

247

(> 7)

415

Eric Schumacher Essex High School

22:41.0

4:32/K

12

 

248

(> 7)

251

Joe Kolk Champlain Valley Uhs

22:41.8

4:32/K

11

 

249

(> 7)

265

Chris Petrillo Champlain Valley Uhs

22:42.4

4:32/K

11

 

250

(< 5)

580

Joeseph Marcoux Richford HS

22:42.7

4:32/K

10

 

251

(> 7)

259

Sam McClellan Champlain Valley Uhs

22:43.1

4:33/K

10

 

252

124

566

Johnny McBride Rice Memorial HS

22:47.1

4:33/K

11

 

253

125

663

Josh Hutchins Vergennes Union High School

22:47.5

4:33/K

12

 

254

(> 7)

96

Will Jones Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

22:52.0

4:34/K

JR

 

255

(> 7)

445

Skyler Riopel Missisquoi Valley Union

22:52.5

4:34/K

SO

 

256

(> 7)

328

Jason Ploof Colchester High School

22:53.9

4:35/K

11

 

257

(> 7)

266

Jake Quatt Champlain Valley Uhs

22:55.5

4:35/K

10

 

258

(> 7)

101

Dylan Mears Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

22:56.5

4:35/K

FR

 

259

(> 7)

560

Geoff Carney-Knisely Rice Memorial HS

22:57.8

4:35/K

11

 

260

(> 7)

92

Graham Garland Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

22:59.6

4:36/K

SR

 

261

(> 7)

254

Garrett Linck Champlain Valley Uhs

23:02.3

4:36/K

12

 

262

(> 7)

89

Andre DiMichele Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

23:02.6

4:36/K

JR

 

263

(> 7)

374

Seth Amaliksen Essex High School

23:02.8

4:36/K

10

 

264

(> 7)

945

Caleb Stevens St.Johnsbury Academy

23:03.1

4:37/K

9

 

265

(> 7)

88

Christian DiFranco Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

23:03.5

4:37/K

FR

 

266

(> 7)

246

Will Karstens Champlain Valley Uhs

23:05.3

4:37/K

11

 

267

(> 7)

405

Chris Nuckols Essex High School

23:06.3

4:37/K

9

 

268

(> 7)

170

Liam Wemple Burlington High School

23:07.2

4:37/K

9

 

269

(> 7)

527

Curran Hill Mt Mansfield Union HS

23:07.7

4:37/K

JR

 

270

(> 7)

411

Nate Rodrigue-Hotchkis Essex High School

23:08.7

4:38/K

9

 

271

(> 7)

416

Ian Schumacher Essex High School

23:09.3

4:38/K

10

 

272

(> 7)

244

Jake Kahn Champlain Valley Uhs

23:11.3

4:38/K

9

 

273

(> 7)

559

Cameron Bourbeau Rice Memorial HS

23:14.9

4:39/K

11

 

274

(> 7)

230

Gaspard Delplangue Champlain Valley Uhs

23:19.7

4:40/K

11

 

275

(> 7)

937

Zach Dickenson St.Johnsbury Academy

23:20.3

4:40/K

10

 

276

(> 7)

331

Garrett St.Pierre Colchester High School

23:20.7

4:40/K

9

 

277

(> 7)

890

Ronnie Metcalf Middlebury Union High School

23:22.1

4:40/K

12

 

278

(> 7)

403

Lee Murphy Essex High School

23:24.8

4:41/K

12

 

279

(> 7)

609

Khadar Abdi South Burlington High School

23:28.9

4:42/K

12

 

280

(> 7)

627

Gabe Nelson South Burlington High School

23:30.0

4:42/K

9

 

281

(> 7)

412

Antoine Rotsart De Hartaing Essex High School

23:30.3

4:42/K

12

 

282

(> 7)

108

Jordan Rollo Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

23:34.0

4:43/K

SO

 

283

(> 7)

255

Ben Longenbach Champlain Valley Uhs

23:38.0

4:44/K

9

 

284

(> 7)

513

Charlie Cobb Mt Mansfield Union HS

23:41.1

4:44/K

FR

 

285

(> 7)

569

Max Petrow Rice Memorial HS

23:42.8

4:44/K

10

 

286

(> 7)

891

George Mulcahy Middlebury Union High School

23:44.9

4:45/K

12

 

287

(> 7)

888

Addison Bolton Middlebury Union High School

23:48.5

4:46/K

12

 

288

(> 7)

901

Adam Joselson Middlebury Union High School

23:49.8

4:46/K

10

 

289

(> 7)

894

Merritt Gleason Middlebury Union High School

23:50.5

4:46/K

11

 

290

(> 7)

768

Max Brisben Stowe HS

23:53.2

4:47/K

11

 

291

(> 7)

224

Silas Cleveland Champlain Valley Uhs

23:55.5

4:47/K

9

 

292

(> 7)

784

Chris Timmons Stowe HS

23:57.6

4:47/K

11

 

293

(> 7)

936

Robert Boardman St.Johnsbury Academy

23:58.1

4:48/K

10

 

294

(> 7)

529

Austin Kemp Mt Mansfield Union HS

24:01.3

4:48/K

JR

 

295

(> 7)

777

Miles McGuriman Stowe HS

24:02.4

4:48/K

11

 

296

(> 7)

277

Jackson Weese Champlain Valley Uhs

24:11.1

4:50/K

9

 

297

(> 7)

697

Mathew Cutler Harwood Union HS

24:12.2

4:50/K

12

 

298

(> 7)

941

Will Jones St.Johnsbury Academy

24:14.6

4:51/K

10

 

299

(> 7)

252

Quinn Ledak Champlain Valley Uhs

24:14.9

4:51/K

10

 

300

(> 7)

753

Ben Field Montpelier HS

24:15.2

4:51/K

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

301

(> 7)

770

Hunter Carpenter Stowe HS

24:17.8

4:51/K

9

 

302

(> 7)

934

Shomari Mello St.Johnsbury Academy

24:20.6

4:52/K

11

 

303

(> 7)

774

Kyle Duffy Stowe HS

24:23.0

4:53/K

12

 

304

(> 7)

624

Patrick Macdonald South Burlington High School

24:25.1

4:53/K

11

 

305

(> 7)

701

RJ Hommell Harwood Union HS

24:27.9

4:53/K

11

 

306

(> 7)

99

Branden Mays Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

24:31.5

4:54/K

FR

 

307

(> 7)

939

Jacob Billings St.Johnsbury Academy

24:31.8

4:54/K

10

 

308

(> 7)

165

August Tallmadge Burlington High School

24:34.0

4:55/K

9

 

309

(> 7)

537

Sean O'Connor Mt Mansfield Union HS

24:35.0

4:55/K

SR

 

310

(> 7)

166

Phineas Totten Burlington High School

24:37.6

4:55/K

9

 

311

(< 5)

672

Nathan Gamble Vermont Commons School

24:38.0

4:56/K

9

 

312

126

479

Clayton Trombley, Mount Abraham HS

24:38.1

4:56/K

10

 

313

(> 7)

897

Jonah Supernovich Middlebury Union High School

24:39.2

4:56/K

11

 

314

(> 7)

420

Myles Taylor Essex High School

24:40.1

4:56/K

11

 

315

(> 7)

387

Sonam Friedensohn Essex High School

24:41.3

4:56/K

12

 

316

(> 7)

782

Noah Shearer Stowe HS

24:42.7

4:56/K

11

 

317

(> 7)

159

Blaise Rainville Burlington High School

24:43.7

4:57/K

9

 

318

(> 7)

507

Avery Bliss Mt Mansfield Union HS

24:45.2

4:57/K

SR

 

319

(> 7)

171

Haven Williams Burlington High School

24:45.6

4:57/K

10

 

320

(> 7)

573

Owen Wood Rice Memorial HS

24:50.6

4:58/K

9

 

321

(< 5)

865

Dylan Mcallister Hazen High School

24:50.8

4:58/K

9

 

322

127

474

Robin Kuhns, Mount Abraham HS

24:51.1

4:58/K

10

 

323

128

480

Nick Turner, Mount Abraham HS

24:51.3

4:58/K

10

 

324

(> 7)

418

Jason Tam Essex High School

24:54.3

4:59/K

11

 

325

129

470

Cullen Jemison, Mount Abraham HS

24:57.7

4:59/K

10

 

326

(> 7)

526

Keegan Heston Mt Mansfield Union HS

24:57.8

4:59/K

JR

 

327

(> 7)

666

Silas Mullen Vergennes Union High School

25:03.1

5:01/K

9

 

328

(> 7)

718

Augie Stevens Harwood Union HS

25:03.5

5:01/K

11

 

329

(> 7)

531

Wyatt Kitchen-Glodgett Mt Mansfield Union HS

25:07.0

5:01/K

FR

 

330

(> 7)

245

Alex Kaplan Champlain Valley Uhs

25:20.3

5:04/K

10

 

331

(> 7)

223

Thomas Clayton Champlain Valley Uhs

25:22.3

5:04/K

11

 

332

(> 7)

77

Chris Bauer Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

25:24.0

5:05/K

SR

 

333

(> 7)

785

Javin Towers Stowe HS

25:24.4

5:05/K

11

 

334

(> 7)

691

Jack Barnett Harwood Union HS

25:24.7

5:05/K

11

 

335

(> 7)

787

Justin Winokur Stowe HS

25:25.1

5:05/K

11

 

336

(> 7)

714

Ray Parker Harwood Union HS

25:29.9

5:06/K

10

 

337

(> 7)

100

Logan McCray Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

25:37.8

5:07/K

SO

 

338

(> 7)

86

Caleb Cioffi Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

25:47.1

5:09/K

JR

 

339

(> 7)

91

Keegan Dutil Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

25:49.6

5:10/K

FR

 

340

(> 7)

163

Miles Spirito Burlington High School

25:52.9

5:10/K

10

 

341

(> 7)

568

Jake Oettinger Rice Memorial HS

25:57.2

5:11/K

12

 

342

(> 7)

318

Jacob Hesford Colchester High School

25:58.4

5:12/K

10

 

343

(> 7)

80

Evan Bourgeois Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

25:59.7

5:12/K

SO

 

344

(> 7)

106

Anthony Reed Bellows Free Ac St. Alb

26:06.6

5:13/K

JR

 

345

(> 7)