802 Timing

2015 Unplugged Half Marathon

Age Group Overall

April 11, 2015


Results by 802 Timing LLC 802 Timing


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
DQ F A 855 1 DQ   --- 11:57/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Alex Sclafani Palm City FL US 1055 19 2 122   1:38:53.0 7:33/M
2 Katherine Taggart Hopkinton MA US 1081 19 2 248 7:41.4 1:46:34.4 8:08/M
3 Samantha Urban Burlington VT US 1574 18 2 315 10:26.0 1:49:19.0 8:21/M
4 Sophie Johnson Burlington VT US 1516 18 2 363 13:06.4 1:51:59.5 8:33/M
5 Allison Gelman Clarendon Hills IL US 1078 18 2 365 13:06.9 1:52:00.0 8:33/M
6 Jennifer Cermenaro Merrimack NH US 1669 19 2 366 13:08.3 1:52:01.4 8:33/M
7 Natalie Casson Williston VT US 1649 16 2 367 13:08.5 1:52:01.5 8:33/M
8 Emma Sklarin San Francisco CA US 1218 19 2 405 14:24.6 1:53:17.6 8:39/M
9 Emily Cook Saint Johnsbury VT US 1148 18 2 439 15:47.4 1:54:40.5 8:45/M
10 Aenea Mead Moretown VT US 18 17 1 450 16:18.6 1:55:11.7 8:48/M
11 Jackie Casson Williston VT US 1625 16 2 477 17:16.4 1:56:09.4 8:52/M
12 Robin Powell Richmond VT US 1443 19 2 546 19:27.6 1:58:20.6 9:02/M
13 Julie Connor Burlington VT US 247 18 1 561 20:23.9 1:59:17.0 9:06/M
14 Marissa Carranza Burlington VT US 254 18 1 572 20:42.9 1:59:36.0 9:08/M
15 Amy Nichols Rutland VT US 1526 16 2 593 21:33.7 2:00:26.8 9:12/M
16 Lauren Rathgeb Colchester VT US 1772 19 2 649 23:56.9 2:02:49.9 9:23/M
17 Kathryn Jablonski Fair Haven NJ US 1080 19 2 709 26:33.9 2:05:27.0 9:35/M
18 Drusilla Falco Hanover NH US 1222 18 2 720 26:56.8 2:05:49.9 9:36/M
19 Lexi Goad Windsor VT US 1498 15 2 747 28:10.7 2:07:03.8 9:42/M
20 Cayla Hammaker Kennett Square PA US 246 19 1 779 29:34.9 2:08:27.9 9:48/M
21 Ali Gohlke-Schermer Albany NY US 1082 18 2 786 29:59.6 2:08:52.7 9:50/M
22 Katlyn Williard Burlington VT US 546 19 1 863 34:12.4 2:13:05.5 10:10/M
23 Jaimee Ellis Essex Junction VT US 747 19 1 1009 41:46.0 2:20:39.1 10:44/M
24 Sam Locke Barnstead NH US 1294 18 2 1102 50:25.6 2:29:18.6 11:24/M
25 Megan Severance Colchester VT US 585 17 1 1163 58:41.2 2:37:34.3 12:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Swanson South Hero VT US 753 23 1 31   1:28:15.7 6:44/M
2 Sarah Amin Burlington VT US 104 27 1 32 0:18.1 1:28:33.8 6:46/M
3 Amy Hopkins Shelburne VT US 477 28 1 35 0:54.6 1:29:10.4 6:48/M
4 Kaite Duffy Poultney VT US 1253 29 2 52 2:58.5 1:31:14.2 6:58/M
5 Brittany Rose Moretown VT US 1291 25 2 77 6:14.3 1:34:30.1 7:13/M
6 Mariana Wingood Waterbury VT US 1545 28 2 81 6:22.2 1:34:38.0 7:13/M
7 Elisa Gardner Walpole NH US 1745 23 2 83 6:31.2 1:34:46.9 7:14/M
8 Emily Cody Burlington VT US 648 27 1 87 6:51.5 1:35:07.3 7:16/M
9 Annie Arnett East Poultney VT US 1254 29 2 100 8:22.7 1:36:38.5 7:23/M
10 Kirsten McKnight Burlington VT US 327 29 1 102 8:33.3 1:36:49.0 7:23/M
11 Ryan Joy Essex Junction VT US 22 27 1 115 9:42.2 1:37:57.9 7:29/M
12 Cara Sprague Queensbury NY US 1341 26 2 118 10:05.6 1:38:21.4 7:30/M
13 Sarah Governale Wading River NY US 552 22 1 129 11:07.2 1:39:23.0 7:35/M
14 Sara Tabasko Burlington VT US 1710 28 2 134 11:20.4 1:39:36.2 7:36/M
15 Lindsey McCormick Gouverneur NY US 554 21 1 137 11:28.9 1:39:44.7 7:37/M
16 Sarah Yandow South Burlington VT US 1181 21 2 140 11:39.5 1:39:55.3 7:38/M
17 Laurel Cole Cambridge MA US 1167 20 2 149 12:30.4 1:40:46.2 7:42/M
18 Stephanie Gornick Burlington VT US 1528 23 2 161 13:44.0 1:41:59.8 7:47/M
19 Alexandra Jasinowski Vergennes VT US 588 27 1 163 13:45.4 1:42:01.2 7:47/M
20 Emily Davis Colchester VT US 1034 22 2 176 14:37.2 1:42:53.0 7:51/M
21 Amy Huckins-Noss Burlington VT US 1307 29 2 184 15:03.5 1:43:19.2 7:53/M
22 Heather Durkel Norwich VT US 1470 29 2 188 15:09.7 1:43:25.5 7:54/M
23 Christiane Cordero West Hartford CT US 436 23 1 199 15:34.9 1:43:50.6 7:56/M
24 Seowon Kim Boston MA US 490 21 1 204 15:44.6 1:44:00.4 7:56/M
25 Allison Keller Boston MA US 256 25 1 209 16:09.0 1:44:24.8 7:58/M
26 Janet Soltau Burlington VT US 415 26 1 210 16:12.6 1:44:28.4 7:58/M
27 Libbet Megroz New York NY US 1151 29 2 216 16:40.4 1:44:56.2 8:01/M
28 Maggie Shields Northborough MA US 1079 20 2 218 16:47.8 1:45:03.6 8:01/M
29 Meg Parson Carlisle MA US 1225 20 2 219 16:55.2 1:45:11.0 8:02/M
30 Shannin Miksek Richmond VT US 1629 22 2 220 16:56.0 1:45:11.8 8:02/M
31 Kelly Emery Dedham MA US 1226 20 2 224 17:11.8 1:45:27.6 8:03/M
32 Emily Sampson Meredith NH US 1208 28 2 246 18:16.6 1:46:32.4 8:08/M
33 Mikelle Dubois Burlington VT US 610 29 1 249 18:20.3 1:46:36.1 8:08/M
34 Rebecca Hollander Rutland VT US 1684 26 2 251 18:23.5 1:46:39.3 8:08/M
35 Megellen Kimmett Clinton CT US 1628 20 2 252 18:25.8 1:46:41.6 8:09/M
36 Caitlin Moore Hanover NH US 1215 29 2 254 18:27.7 1:46:43.5 8:09/M
37 Maggie Stewart Shelburne VT US 1062 24 2 261 18:44.6 1:47:00.4 8:10/M
38 Emma Marc-Aurele Colchester VT US 1713 20 2 264 18:48.6 1:47:04.3 8:10/M
39 Lexie Kaknes South Burlington VT US 130 28 1 265 18:49.1 1:47:04.9 8:10/M
40 Shannon Salembier Montpelier VT US 324 29 1 271 18:57.8 1:47:13.6 8:11/M
41 Katie Dorey Essex Junction VT US 1024 25 2 272 19:02.3 1:47:18.0 8:11/M
42 Louise Gearhart Burlington VT US 700 26 1 273 19:04.1 1:47:19.9 8:12/M
43 Hilary Flowers Chester NJ US 478 26 1 274 19:11.4 1:47:27.2 8:12/M
44 Rebecca Harvey South Burlington VT US 355 28 1 291 20:15.5 1:48:31.3 8:17/M
45 Ashley Hewes South Burlington VT US 1754 29 2 297 20:39.6 1:48:55.3 8:19/M
46 Hannah Johnson Burlington VT US 1518 21 2 298 20:40.2 1:48:56.0 8:19/M
47 Kelly Owens West Hartford CT US 1641 28 2 304 20:49.0 1:49:04.8 8:20/M
48 Michaela Von Elbe Plattsburgh NY US 1435 23 2 318 21:10.7 1:49:26.5 8:21/M
49 Rachel Wellman Burlington VT US 1712 23 2 320 21:19.0 1:49:34.8 8:22/M
50 Chelsea Farinacci Potsdam NY US 140 20 1 325 21:38.5 1:49:54.3 8:23/M
51 Angela Desmond Lexington MA US 1342 24 2 328 21:47.8 1:50:03.6 8:24/M
52 Jenna Pearson Schenectady NY US 826 29 1 329 21:50.0 1:50:05.8 8:24/M
53 Paige Montgomery South Burlington VT US 1432 27 2 332 22:03.3 1:50:19.1 8:25/M
54 Meghan Montgomery Burlington VT US 1469 25 2 333 22:03.8 1:50:19.6 8:25/M
55 Madeline Zebertavage Williston VT US 365 23 1 348 22:49.9 1:51:05.6 8:29/M
56 Ali Foglia Bronxville NY US 1796 23 2 371 23:51.5 1:52:07.3 8:34/M
57 Lindsey Calano Saint Albans VT US 1765 29 2 391 24:29.4 1:52:45.2 8:36/M
58 Caitlyn Pearce Swantonswanton VT US 1764 29 2 392 24:31.5 1:52:47.3 8:37/M
59 Zoe Bailey Barre VT US 51 20 1 393 24:33.4 1:52:49.2 8:37/M
60 Alexandra Graves Winooski VT US 468 23 1 399 24:48.7 1:53:04.5 8:38/M
61 Kathryn Cody Standish ME US 1562 26 2 400 24:49.3 1:53:05.1 8:38/M
62 Olivia Johnson Burlington VT US 1731 24 2 412 25:12.9 1:53:28.7 8:40/M
63 Nesreen Qubrosi Essex Junction VT US 1543 29 2 414 25:16.6 1:53:32.3 8:40/M
64 Lauren Dimberg Colchester CT US 1270 26 2 416 25:23.5 1:53:39.3 8:41/M
65 Olivia Dawson Potsdam NY US 127 21 1 421 25:51.0 1:54:06.8 8:43/M
66 Kerri Gandin West Newbury VT US 55 29 1 423 25:59.2 1:54:15.0 8:43/M
67 Gabby Headrick Burlington VT US 675 21 1 428 26:05.6 1:54:21.3 8:44/M
68 Hannah Morrison Burlington VT US 1462 24 2 431 26:12.5 1:54:28.3 8:44/M
69 Olivia Miles Colchester VT US 739 23 1 437 26:24.1 1:54:39.8 8:45/M
70 Kathryn Johnson Essex Junction VT US 24 27 1 445 26:42.6 1:54:58.3 8:47/M
71 Marie McNamara South Burlington VT US 703 27 1 448 26:50.1 1:55:05.9 8:47/M
72 Carlie Wilson Madison CT US 1519 22 2 456 27:07.4 1:55:23.2 8:48/M
73 Ashley Martin Saint Albans VT US 93 27 1 458 27:17.3 1:55:33.1 8:49/M
74 Colleen McCarthy Charlotte VT US 185 22 1 459 27:21.3 1:55:37.1 8:50/M
75 Caroline Legg Marblehead MA US 1589 28 2 461 27:26.0 1:55:41.8 8:50/M
76 Meredith Kasprow Burlington VT US 1517 22 2 469 27:39.5 1:55:55.3 8:51/M
77 Nina McCarthy North Hero VT US 1513 22 2 480 28:00.5 1:56:16.3 8:53/M
78 Kate Barnard Burlington VT US 1843 26 2 490 28:34.8 1:56:50.6 8:55/M
79 Liz Siracusa South Burlington VT US 1385 26 2 491 28:35.7 1:56:51.5 8:55/M
80 Sydney Trask Colchester VT US 736 24 1 492 28:36.3 1:56:52.1 8:55/M
81 Phoebe Fooks Burlington VT US 1020 21 2 500 28:44.3 1:57:00.1 8:56/M
82 Jen Flood Southborough MA US 74 21 1 502 28:45.9 1:57:01.7 8:56/M
83 Ali Pritchard Burlington VT US 279 29 1 503 28:49.0 1:57:04.8 8:56/M
84 Nina Meijers Brooklyn NY US 1549 28 2 507 28:54.8 1:57:10.6 8:57/M
85 Samantha Wheeler Amesbury MA US 1125 28 2 519 29:13.5 1:57:29.3 8:58/M
86 Breanna Pletnick Burlington VT US 1239 22 2 520 29:16.4 1:57:32.2 8:58/M
87 Meg Whitaker Hanover NH US 1214 28 2 528 29:27.3 1:57:43.1 8:59/M
88 Leah Goldberg Richmond VT US 784 26 1 530 29:30.5 1:57:46.2 8:59/M
89 Shannon McCarthy Burlington VT US 1044 23 2 533 29:36.7 1:57:52.5 9:00/M
90 Shelby Farrell Burlington VT US 44 24 1 534 29:37.3 1:57:53.0 9:00/M
91 Abby Wadsworth Burlington VT US 626 29 1 536 29:41.0 1:57:56.8 9:00/M
92 Laura Anderson New York NY US 1312 26 2 537 29:42.7 1:57:58.5 9:00/M
93 Paula Miller Shelburne VT US 173 24 1 552 30:31.5 1:58:47.3 9:04/M
94 Emma Tang West Lebanon NH US 1732 25 2 562 31:02.5 1:59:18.3 9:06/M
95 Christin Lane Winooski VT US 716 27 1 565 31:07.5 1:59:23.3 9:07/M
96 Courtney Hemsley Burlington VT US 410 28 1 569 31:19.2 1:59:35.0 9:08/M
97 Shelly Sood West Lebanon NH US 1845 25 2 582 31:39.5 1:59:55.3 9:09/M
98 Amy Kangas Colchester VT US 1790 22 2 584 31:42.0 1:59:57.8 9:09/M
99 Sarah Cootey Burlington VT US 699 26 1 589 31:52.5 2:00:08.2 9:10/M
100 Anne Hutchinson Randolph Center VT US 1367 21 2 590 31:54.4 2:00:10.2 9:10/M
101 Jessica Settles Enosburg Falls VT US 1783 26 2 597 32:17.8 2:00:33.6 9:12/M
102 Chloe Elizabeth Plattsburgh NY US 1438 23 2 598 32:22.0 2:00:37.8 9:12/M
103 Erin Hanczyk Lake Placid NY US 1161 26 2 599 32:24.8 2:00:40.5 9:13/M
104 Mam Forster Burlington VT US 1429 28 2 609 33:13.2 2:01:29.0 9:16/M
105 Heather Trembley Winooski VT US 620 28 1 611 33:13.6 2:01:29.4 9:16/M
106 Jessica Smith Hinesburg VT US 98 27 1 612 33:14.0 2:01:29.8 9:16/M
107 Jennifer Szkolt Brighton MA US 1132 27 2 622 33:42.5 2:01:58.3 9:19/M
108 Lauren Foley Colchester VT US 1747 28 2 627 33:56.6 2:02:12.3 9:20/M
109 Jessica Hella Charlotte VT US 1751 20 2 628 33:57.6 2:02:13.3 9:20/M
110 Marianne Hunkin Saint Albans VT US 1802 28 2 630 33:59.3 2:02:15.1 9:20/M
111 Sarah Livak Rutland VT US 1685 26 2 634 34:03.4 2:02:19.2 9:20/M
112 Nora O'Connor Binghamton NY US 1610 21 2 645 34:30.4 2:02:46.2 9:22/M
113 Alyssa Kozick Burlington VT US 394 27 1 647 34:32.8 2:02:48.6 9:22/M
114 Amber Bergeron Jamaica VT US 1408 25 2 651 34:38.7 2:02:54.4 9:23/M
115 Liz Carrara Burlington VT US 1187 23 2 653 34:40.4 2:02:56.2 9:23/M
116 Andrea Fishman Southborough MA US 600 21 1 660 34:55.5 2:03:11.3 9:24/M
117 Christina Mispel Berlin VT US 1753 28 2 661 34:58.0 2:03:13.8 9:24/M
118 Jessica Novak Williston VT US 56 22 1 666 35:07.6 2:03:23.4 9:25/M
119 Meagan Hinton Essex Junction VT US 702 27 1 667 35:07.9 2:03:23.7 9:25/M
120 Carrie Stein Webster NY US 1650 23 2 668 35:14.5 2:03:30.2 9:26/M
121 Danielle Britt Rush NY US 1550 22 2 669 35:16.5 2:03:32.3 9:26/M
122 Courtney Seavey Fairfax VT US 1092 24 2 673 35:28.1 2:03:43.9 9:27/M
123 Gabriela Barrowcliff Burlington VT US 1084 23 2 674 35:32.6 2:03:48.4 9:27/M
124 Panpan Chen Albany NY US 1340 23 2 675 35:34.8 2:03:50.6 9:27/M
125 Alyson Downing South Burlington VT US 61 25 1 684 35:46.2 2:04:01.9 9:28/M
126 Rachel Danis Plattsburgh NY US 1564 22 2 687 36:05.0 2:04:20.8 9:29/M
127 Hadassah Pender Ludlow VT US 1636 29 2 690 36:22.4 2:04:38.2 9:31/M
128 Alyssa Corey Salisbury VT US 1272 26 2 692 36:28.5 2:04:44.3 9:31/M
129 Brittany Larrabee Colchester VT US 66 26 1 693 36:29.7 2:04:45.4 9:31/M
130 Rachel Lombard Burlington VT US 1005 20 2 697 36:36.6 2:04:52.4 9:32/M
131 Kayla Gibbons Fairfax VT US 846 26 1 700 36:42.2 2:04:57.9 9:32/M
132 Caroline Riddle Albany NY US 1339 25 2 704 36:46.0 2:05:01.7 9:33/M
133 Jenah Koenig Jericho VT US 680 28 1 707 36:50.7 2:05:06.5 9:33/M
134 Katharine Phelan Saratoga Springs NY US 1229 23 2 712 37:15.0 2:05:30.8 9:35/M
135 Dallas Dodd Hinesburg VT US 1230 21 2 713 37:15.0 2:05:30.8 9:35/M
136 Melissa Bocash Fairfield VT US 1195 29 2 719 37:33.2 2:05:49.0 9:36/M
137 Hilary Bancroft Halifax MA US 1235 27 2 722 37:44.9 2:06:00.6 9:37/M
138 Kelly Bauch Hamlin NY US 1359 23 2 724 37:48.7 2:06:04.4 9:37/M
139 Olivia Hurley Wethersfield CT US 1750 20 2 726 37:55.5 2:06:11.3 9:38/M
140 Cate Horan Burlington VT US 1809 21 2 731 38:09.5 2:06:25.3 9:39/M
141 Rebecca Carter Saranac NY US 1374 27 2 735 38:34.0 2:06:49.8 9:41/M
142 Audrey Saucier Burlington VT US 386 27 1 742 38:39.1 2:06:54.9 9:41/M
143 Catherine Jaworski Barre VT US 1415 23 2 753 38:53.3 2:07:09.1 9:42/M
144 Andrea Suozzo Winooski VT US 1035 27 2 754 38:56.2 2:07:12.0 9:43/M
145 Alexis Lensing North Troy VT US 396 25 1 755 38:58.5 2:07:14.3 9:43/M
146 Natalie Coffman Essex Junction VT US 657 27 1 757 39:02.9 2:07:18.7 9:43/M
147 Megen Perkins Richmond VT US 81 28 1 765 39:34.5 2:07:50.3 9:45/M
148 Meredith Koch Colchester VT US 332 24 1 768 39:37.5 2:07:53.3 9:46/M
149 Nu Na Hanover NH US 1067 23 2 769 39:42.0 2:07:57.8 9:46/M
150 Rebecca Perry Gardner MA US 1335 24 2 770 39:44.6 2:08:00.4 9:46/M
151 Allie Raevsky Burlington VT US 1597 22 2 773 40:00.3 2:08:16.1 9:47/M
152 Julia Jermain Burlington VT US 1598 22 2 774 40:00.3 2:08:16.1 9:47/M
153 Anna Knowles Burlington VT US 1596 21 2 775 40:00.4 2:08:16.2 9:47/M
154 Molly McCormack Keene NH US 1503 26 2 777 40:06.3 2:08:22.0 9:48/M
155 Lizi Lyon Eden VT US 23 29 1 782 40:27.2 2:08:43.0 9:50/M
156 Tarryn Bartkus Colchester VT US 1147 21 2 784 40:33.3 2:08:49.0 9:50/M
157 Shelby Knudson Brookfield VT US 1257 21 2 798 41:13.6 2:09:29.4 9:53/M
158 Megan Smith Albany NY US 197 25 1 800 41:21.0 2:09:36.8 9:54/M
159 Ashley Beach Montpelier VT US 1466 29 2 807 41:36.7 2:09:52.5 9:55/M
160 Erin Provost Btv VT US 1219 24 2 811 42:04.0 2:10:19.8 9:57/M
161 Ashley Eaton Winooski VT US 278 25 1 818 42:25.5 2:10:41.3 9:59/M
162 Chelsea Ambrozaitis Milford CT US 1741 27 2 820 42:26.0 2:10:41.7 9:59/M
163 Rosalind Isquith Thetford Center VT US 1672 20 2 823 42:34.8 2:10:50.6 9:59/M
164 Kate Hillyard Burlington VT US 631 27 1 829 42:42.2 2:10:57.9 10:00/M
165 Laura Schiels New Providence NJ US 586 24 1 830 42:42.9 2:10:58.7 10:00/M
166 Kelly Woodard Burlington VT US 587 24 1 831 42:43.0 2:10:58.7 10:00/M
167 Katie Fisher Brighton MA US 656 23 1 832 42:44.7 2:11:00.5 10:00/M
168 Kristina Wilson Burlington VT US 845 24 1 838 42:55.6 2:11:11.4 10:01/M
169 Lauren Barrett Burlington VT US 660 29 1 839 42:55.7 2:11:11.4 10:01/M
170 Amy Doucette New Haven VT US 714 25 1 841 42:57.0 2:11:12.8 10:01/M
171 Tatiana Ripnick Burlington VT US 445 27 1 844 43:03.0 2:11:18.7 10:01/M
172 Brenna Mahoney Somerville MA US 1118 29 2 849 43:49.9 2:12:05.7 10:05/M
173 Saghar Sadeghpour Burlington VT US 1794 28 2 853 44:20.1 2:12:35.9 10:07/M
174 Anna Herman Burlington VT US 1701 26 2 856 44:34.9 2:12:50.7 10:08/M
175 Angelina Gamache Boston MA US 1141 27 2 869 44:54.0 2:13:09.7 10:10/M
176 Holly Reed Fairfield VT US 733 24 1 873 45:03.5 2:13:19.3 10:11/M
177 Philippa Owens Burlington VT US 287 27 1 875 45:11.7 2:13:27.5 10:11/M
178 Allison Roy Sheldon VT US 1173 29 2 878 45:30.8 2:13:46.6 10:13/M
179 Grace Cosgrove Burlington VT US 1490 21 2 879 45:33.4 2:13:49.2 10:13/M
180 Kelsey Finnell Bernardston MA US 581 22 1 883 45:53.0 2:14:08.8 10:14/M
181 Stephanie Spohn Burlington VT US 1512 27 2 884 45:55.1 2:14:10.9 10:15/M
182 Kayla Fay Bradford VT US 466 21 1 885 45:56.9 2:14:12.7 10:15/M
183 Sarah Albanese Albany NY US 255 24 1 886 45:59.7 2:14:15.5 10:15/M
184 Lacey Morgan Oswego NY US 1012 28 2 896 46:13.1 2:14:28.9 10:16/M
185 Ashley Donovan Lynn MA US 1133 27 2 899 46:18.9 2:14:34.7 10:16/M
186 Carey Phalen Burlington VT US 1530 22 2 902 46:24.3 2:14:40.1 10:17/M
187 Jolie Frechette Essex Junction VT US 1427 27 2 907 46:56.0 2:15:11.7 10:19/M
188 Maddy Brumberg Burlington VT US 1711 24 2 909 46:58.8 2:15:14.5 10:19/M
189 Emily Benway Winooski VT US 534 29 1 919 47:25.7 2:15:41.5 10:21/M
190 Caitlin Arthur Fairfax VT US 839 28 1 921 47:34.2 2:15:49.9 10:22/M
191 Laura Rigby Portland ME US 725 29 1 922 47:36.2 2:15:52.0 10:22/M
192 Abigail Isaacson Brunswick ME US 759 29 1 923 47:36.2 2:15:52.0 10:22/M
193 Filiz Korkmaz Burlington VT US 649 29 1 928 47:48.6 2:16:04.4 10:23/M
194 Rachael Dodd Hinesburg VT US 1673 25 2 933 48:00.0 2:16:15.8 10:24/M
195 Margaret Roddy Burlington VT US 1696 25 2 938 48:13.0 2:16:28.8 10:25/M
196 Celina Welbers Saint Albans VT US 1759 24 2 943 48:34.0 2:16:49.7 10:27/M
197 Kathryn Bangs Burlington VT US 1381 26 2 950 48:57.7 2:17:13.5 10:28/M
198 Katie Regan Norfolk MA US 805 28 1 952 49:08.8 2:17:24.5 10:29/M
199 Kelly Barry South Burlington VT US 174 26 1 955 49:18.8 2:17:34.6 10:30/M
200 Sara Wohlhueter-Page Essex Junction VT US 561 29 1 961 49:48.6 2:18:04.4 10:32/M
201 Nina Berselli Westfield MA US 1089 22 2 964 49:57.8 2:18:13.6 10:33/M
202 Sara Choiniere Saint Albans VT US 1189 29 2 968 50:11.8 2:18:27.6 10:34/M
203 Emily Thompson Burlington VT US 155 22 1 970 50:13.0 2:18:28.8 10:34/M
204 Elyse Goveia Burlington VT US 520 28 1 971 50:13.2 2:18:28.9 10:34/M
205 Caitlin Smith Winooski VT US 863 25 1 972 50:13.2 2:18:28.9 10:34/M
206 Sara Domina Essex Junction VT US 1268 27 2 973 50:15.8 2:18:31.6 10:34/M
207 Kelsey Ouellette Cumberland Center ME US 622 22 1 975 50:22.0 2:18:37.7 10:35/M
208 Emily Obrien Shelburne VT US 1811 24 2 977 50:34.5 2:18:50.3 10:36/M
209 Lauren Brady Middlebury VT US 1036 25 2 978 50:37.6 2:18:53.3 10:36/M
210 Meaghan Henn South Burlington VT US 1087 23 2 979 50:38.6 2:18:54.4 10:36/M
211 Kelsey Fletcher Baldwinville MA US 1343 23 2 989 51:24.6 2:19:40.4 10:40/M
212 Catherine Oliver Burlington VT US 1723 28 2 1001 52:10.7 2:20:26.5 10:43/M
213 Kelly Waters Saugerties NY US 1773 25 2 1002 52:10.9 2:20:26.6 10:43/M
214 Kristin Perks Burlington VT US 1784 28 2 1003 52:10.9 2:20:26.7 10:43/M
215 Tiffany Rounds Burlington VT US 722 28 1 1007 52:16.9 2:20:32.7 10:44/M
216 Lilia Pegeder Burlington VT US 1734 22 2 1011 52:36.3 2:20:52.1 10:45/M
217 Samantha Santy Plattsburgh NY US 1380 23 2 1012 52:36.4 2:20:52.2 10:45/M
218 Kristin Marchilena Btv VT US 1657 29 2 1016 52:46.3 2:21:02.1 10:46/M
219 Kayla Delisi East Boston MA US 1077 25 2 1018 53:08.6 2:21:24.4 10:48/M
220 Lindsay Casale Burlington VT US 1552 26 2 1020 53:40.6 2:21:56.4 10:50/M
221 June Claughton Burlington VT US 723 22 1 1025 53:48.5 2:22:04.3 10:51/M
222 Rachel Sanborn Gilmanton NH US 118 21 1 1034 54:23.7 2:22:39.5 10:53/M
223 Emily Spine Richmond VT US 1558 27 2 1045 55:16.2 2:23:32.0 10:57/M
224 Trisha Ketchum Essex Junction VT US 860 25 1 1049 55:45.3 2:24:01.1 11:00/M
225 Dana Wodzenski Cohoes NY US 271 26 1 1050 55:47.7 2:24:03.5 11:00/M
226 Breanna Gokey Claremont NH US 1500 23 2 1053 56:10.4 2:24:26.2 11:02/M
227 Kristy Wyckoff Jeffersonville VT US 1683 27 2 1054 56:21.1 2:24:36.8 11:02/M
228 Amanda Kiyanitsa Ballston Spa NY US 320 26 1 1057 56:42.7 2:24:58.4 11:04/M
229 Kaitlin Reese Charlotte VT US 199 28 1 1059 56:57.6 2:25:13.4 11:05/M
230 Elaine Ezerins Colchester VT US 1318 22 2 1066 57:33.2 2:25:49.0 11:08/M
231 Rae Bronenkant Andover MA US 1426 22 2 1074 59:01.1 2:27:16.9 11:15/M
232 Kristi Kilpatrick South Burlington VT US 505 29 1 1078 59:28.4 2:27:44.2 11:17/M
233 Kelsi Powers Colchester VT US 761 27 1 1083 59:52.4 2:28:08.2 11:18/M
234 Kelton Myers Cuttingsville VT US 1164 29 2 1085 1:00:13.2 2:28:29.0 11:20/M
235 Kerry Cannon Plattsburgh NY US 457 21 1 1086 1:00:13.7 2:28:29.5 11:20/M
236 Stephanie Mertens Bethesda MD US 456 21 1 1087 1:00:14.9 2:28:30.7 11:20/M
237 Chelsea Paquette Colchester VT US 781 25 1 1088 1:00:18.7 2:28:34.4 11:20/M
238 Carrie Pratt Essex Junction VT US 711 28 1 1092 1:00:31.7 2:28:47.5 11:21/M
239 Bianca Fournier Plattsburgh NY US 1487 21 2 1095 1:00:42.6 2:28:58.4 11:22/M
240 Erica McIntosh Holden MA US 1655 23 2 1098 1:00:59.8 2:29:15.6 11:24/M
241 Sofia Sullivan Westborough MA US 1538 21 2 1100 1:01:01.2 2:29:17.0 11:24/M
242 Caitlin Siegle Manchester NH US 786 24 1 1103 1:01:05.4 2:29:21.2 11:24/M
243 Victoria Lombard Enosburg Falls VT US 1406 23 2 1107 1:01:14.5 2:29:30.3 11:25/M
244 Forreste Lombard Burlington VT US 1104 26 2 1108 1:01:14.8 2:29:30.5 11:25/M
245 Cynthia McCormack Burlington VT US 599 26 1 1112 1:01:28.6 2:29:44.3 11:26/M
246 Darby Lynn West Chazy NY US 1579 26 2 1129 1:03:12.7 2:31:28.5 11:34/M
247 Molly McClintock Manchester NH US 624 22 1 1138 1:04:12.0 2:32:27.8 11:38/M
248 Laura Sullivan Lynnfield MA US 623 22 1 1139 1:04:12.2 2:32:28.0 11:38/M
249 Sarah James Burlington VT US 778 28 1 1140 1:04:21.9 2:32:37.7 11:39/M
250 Sarah Hebert Williston VT US 555 23 1 1141 1:04:52.1 2:33:07.8 11:41/M
251 Sara Pierce Burlington VT US 1484 26 2 1142 1:05:00.6 2:33:16.3 11:42/M
252 Kate Barrett Richmond VT US 1565 28 2 1144 1:05:27.2 2:33:43.0 11:44/M
253 Chelsea Degree Williston VT US 1467 25 2 1159 1:08:17.0 2:36:32.8 11:57/M
254 Nikki Cox South Burlington VT US 791 24 1 1169 1:10:25.7 2:38:41.5 12:07/M
255 Rebekah Phelps Burlington VT US 1658 26 2 1176 1:11:00.9 2:39:16.7 12:09/M
256 Jerris Falk Jericho VT US 1682 27 2 1184 1:12:57.0 2:41:12.8 12:18/M
257 Ashley Price South Burlington VT US 1853 23 2 1187 1:14:09.2 2:42:25.0 12:24/M
258 Gretchen Grote South Royalton VT US 1051 27 2 1204 1:18:39.5 2:46:55.3 12:45/M
259 Huong Vu Essex Junction VT US 557 26 1 1209 1:22:27.5 2:50:43.3 13:02/M
260 Lydia White Burlington VT US 204 21 1 1210 1:23:35.1 2:51:50.9 13:07/M
261 Rachelle Tschorn Arlington VT US 774 28 1 1218 1:32:28.1 3:00:43.9 13:48/M
262 Jennifer Piette North Troy VT US 224 29 1 1223 1:41:01.4 3:09:17.1 14:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Meg Lout Colchester VT US 559 36 1 16   1:23:21.3 6:22/M
2 Christina Vetter Burlington VT US 686 36 1 39 6:19.5 1:29:40.9 6:51/M
3 Lauren Conkey Wilder VT US 1489 30 2 57 8:54.3 1:32:15.7 7:03/M
4 Sarah London Montpelier VT US 1186 35 2 62 9:28.9 1:32:50.2 7:05/M
5 Dawson Zoe Hinesburg VT US 1269 39 2 68 10:09.7 1:33:31.0 7:08/M
6 Julia Fields Huntington VT US 644 30 1 75 11:06.1 1:34:27.5 7:13/M
7 Katie Driver South Burlington VT US 1692 34 2 96 12:46.8 1:36:08.1 7:20/M
8 Mélanie Gilbert Sherbrooke QC CA 1168 34 2 125 15:41.5 1:39:02.9 7:34/M
9 Holly Whitcomb Shelburne VT US 842 39 1 126 15:43.1 1:39:04.4 7:34/M
10 Abbe Malcolm Burlington VT US 131 33 1 127 15:51.9 1:39:13.2 7:34/M
11 Crystal Morey Bellows Falls VT US 1593 38 2 138 16:23.6 1:39:45.0 7:37/M
12 Meaghan Malboeuf Saint Albans VT US 381 36 1 142 16:47.9 1:40:09.3 7:39/M
13 Stephanie Taylor Burlington VT US 31 31 1 145 17:06.3 1:40:27.7 7:40/M
14 Leslie Welts Montpelier VT US 331 34 1 154 18:01.3 1:41:22.7 7:44/M
15 Angie Defilippi Colchester VT US 1560 38 2 156 18:18.0 1:41:39.4 7:46/M
16 Maria McInnis Gorham ME US 1546 35 2 173 19:24.8 1:42:46.2 7:51/M
17 Allie Nerenberg Jericho VT US 290 30 1 177 19:35.6 1:42:56.9 7:51/M
18 Amy Stewart Stowe VT US 1411 31 2 178 19:37.5 1:42:58.8 7:52/M
19 Karissa McDonough Waterbury Center VT US 165 39 1 180 19:48.2 1:43:09.6 7:52/M
20 Audrey Chartier Montreal QC CA 335 39 1 183 19:54.4 1:43:15.7 7:53/M
21 Elsa Larreur Montreal QC CA 421 36 1 186 19:59.0 1:43:20.4 7:53/M
22 Christi Wojewoda Essex Junction VT US 1360 34 2 191 20:13.1 1:43:34.5 7:54/M
23 Kit Vreeland Winooski VT US 275 31 1 195 20:18.6 1:43:40.0 7:55/M
24 Kathryn Garfield Somerville MA US 868 30 1 206 20:49.6 1:44:11.0 7:57/M
25 Crystal Bissonnette Milton VT US 230 36 1 215 21:32.2 1:44:53.6 8:00/M
26 Tracy Benedict Jericho VT US 444 36 1 222 21:56.7 1:45:18.1 8:02/M
27 Aggie Shwayder South Burlington VT US 1542 34 2 230 22:16.6 1:45:37.9 8:04/M
28 Jesse Phillips Warren VT US 1364 36 2 231 22:18.3 1:45:39.6 8:04/M
29 Mercedes Resteghini Colchester VT US 1688 39 2 232 22:19.9 1:45:41.2 8:04/M
30 Amy Jelen Burlington VT US 616 38 1 237 22:41.9 1:46:03.3 8:06/M
31 Mary Pulling Burlington VT US 1761 35 2 240 22:57.5 1:46:18.8 8:07/M
32 Tessa Valyou Burlington VT US 698 31 1 257 23:28.2 1:46:49.6 8:09/M
33 Mery Moran Essex Junction VT US 252 38 1 258 23:30.9 1:46:52.2 8:09/M
34 Julia Flores Burlington VT US 1675 36 2 260 23:36.7 1:46:58.0 8:10/M
35 Heather Torre Colchester VT US 1425 35 2 267 23:47.0 1:47:08.3 8:11/M
36 Stacey Belanger Morrisville VT US 504 37 1 278 24:14.3 1:47:35.7 8:13/M
37 Alexandra McAleer Richmond VT US 483 36 1 282 24:57.8 1:48:19.1 8:16/M
38 Wendy Mehaffey Essex Junction VT US 1279 37 2 284 25:02.6 1:48:23.9 8:16/M
39 Erika Ekstrom Colchester VT US 614 37 1 290 25:08.6 1:48:29.9 8:17/M
40 Bethany Wolfe Burlington VT US 412 36 1 305 25:43.7 1:49:05.0 8:20/M
41 Erin Dolan St. George VT US 1838 35 2 308 25:47.6 1:49:09.0 8:20/M
42 Tracey Bellavance Colchester VT US 406 33 1 311 25:51.4 1:49:12.8 8:20/M
43 Kirsten Kortz Somerville MA US 387 36 1 313 25:55.3 1:49:16.6 8:20/M
44 Hillary Read Burlington VT US 29 38 1 316 25:58.4 1:49:19.7 8:21/M
45 Lydia Petty Northfield VT US 643 31 1 321 26:16.6 1:49:37.9 8:22/M
46 Lupe Peterman Stowe VT US 528 33 1 322 26:24.4 1:49:45.7 8:23/M
47 Nikola Gorcikova Burlington VT US 690 39 1 326 26:33.7 1:49:55.1 8:23/M
48 Shannon Litchfield Colchester VT US 639 34 1 330 26:49.1 1:50:10.5 8:25/M
49 Chelsea Martin Colchester VT US 619 30 1 336 27:04.9 1:50:26.2 8:26/M
50 Michelle Tomasi Milton VT US 1606 35 2 344 27:31.1 1:50:52.4 8:28/M
51 Carrie McAdoo Cambridge VT US 433 38 1 346 27:41.4 1:51:02.8 8:29/M
52 Cara Cookson South Burlington VT US 1351 31 2 349 27:48.3 1:51:09.7 8:29/M
53 Jett Brooks Poultney VT US 80 30 1 352 27:57.1 1:51:18.5 8:30/M
54 Danielle Gallant South Burlington VT US 1305 39 2 354 28:09.5 1:51:30.9 8:31/M
55 Rebecca Coons Colchester VT US 789 30 1 358 28:17.4 1:51:38.8 8:31/M
56 Erin Dowd Jericho VT US 454 35 1 361 28:23.6 1:51:44.9 8:32/M
57 Ilke Sappo South Burlington VT US 1584 33 2 368 28:40.9 1:52:02.2 8:33/M
58 Kristin Surowiec Jericho VT US 816 34 1 369 28:43.7 1:52:05.0 8:33/M
59 Christine Eaton Johnstown NY US 1572 38 2 372 28:47.2 1:52:08.5 8:34/M
60 Cassie Parah Saint Albans VT US 242 32 1 374 28:51.3 1:52:12.7 8:34/M
61 Amie Conger Burlington VT US 749 39 1 377 28:57.2 1:52:18.5 8:34/M
62 Colleen Birner Colchester VT US 1635 38 2 379 29:00.6 1:52:21.9 8:35/M
63 Caroline Marshall Fairfax VT US 1345 34 2 384 29:16.2 1:52:37.5 8:36/M
64 Cara Dimasi Burlington VT US 596 34 1 388 29:22.0 1:52:43.3 8:36/M
65 Heidi Torrance Burlington VT US 123 33 1 389 29:22.4 1:52:43.7 8:36/M
66 Lynn Holcomb Essex Junction VT US 1333 36 2 390 29:23.2 1:52:44.5 8:36/M
67 Catherine Thompson Waterbury Center VT US 1441 36 2 394 29:29.0 1:52:50.4 8:37/M
68 Missy Reynolds Milton VT US 1605 36 2 402 29:49.6 1:53:11.0 8:38/M
69 Rebecca Evansky Hudson Falls NY US 391 35 1 407 29:59.6 1:53:20.9 8:39/M
70 Marla Keene Shelburne VT US 509 32 1 409 30:02.1 1:53:23.4 8:39/M
71 Melody Magallanez Huntington VT US 1819 35 2 420 30:40.0 1:54:01.4 8:42/M
72 Raiel Barlow Colchester VT US 847 34 1 426 30:55.8 1:54:17.1 8:43/M
73 Jessie Paradis Burlington VT US 625 36 1 430 31:03.9 1:54:25.3 8:44/M
74 Kerry Lake Hinesburg VT US 380 39 1 435 31:16.9 1:54:38.2 8:45/M
75 Leandre Waldo-Johnson Burlington VT US 1001 39 1 438 31:18.7 1:54:40.1 8:45/M
76 Jessica Deane Waterbury Center VT US 1770 32 2 443 31:27.2 1:54:48.5 8:46/M
77 Katie Murphy Burlington VT US 379 38 1 457 32:03.0 1:55:24.4 8:49/M
78 Faith Freeman Lebanon NH US 1577 36 2 460 32:19.6 1:55:41.0 8:50/M
79 Jennifer Martin Burlington VT US 809 39 1 464 32:23.5 1:55:44.9 8:50/M
80 Korrine Rodrigue Rutland VT US 1410 37 2 472 32:34.7 1:55:56.0 8:51/M
81 Dahsa Castellano Stowe VT US 593 36 1 473 32:39.6 1:56:00.9 8:51/M
82 Jesse Carpenter Barre VT US 207 35 1 476 32:46.3 1:56:07.6 8:52/M
83 Kristen Ziter Barre VT US 1440 33 2 483 33:09.9 1:56:31.3 8:54/M
84 Jen Dansereau Franklin VT US 1198 34 2 485 33:27.9 1:56:49.2 8:55/M
85 Tara Mayo Lincoln VT US 1677 39 2 489 33:28.6 1:56:50.0 8:55/M
86 Jennifer Keaten Pittsfield NH US 1301 32 2 493 33:32.0 1:56:53.3 8:55/M
87 Abby Myette Salem MA US 1308 32 2 494 33:32.4 1:56:53.7 8:55/M
88 Liz Schiller Colchester VT US 1618 31 2 496 33:35.3 1:56:56.7 8:56/M
89 Leah Pence South Burlington VT US 1763 33 2 505 33:46.4 1:57:07.8 8:56/M
90 Sarah McFortier Rutland VT US 1607 33 2 506 33:47.8 1:57:09.1 8:57/M
91 Meghan Stockamore Colchester VT US 692 33 1 509 33:50.4 1:57:11.8 8:57/M
92 Jessica Butler Underhill VT US 710 32 1 511 33:53.7 1:57:15.1 8:57/M
93 Kristin Cook Williston VT US 1797 34 2 522 34:12.0 1:57:33.4 8:58/M
94 Jessica Gould Brattleboro VT US 1587 39 2 524 34:16.9 1:57:38.3 8:59/M
95 Bess Perry Colchester VT US 542 32 1 527 34:20.4 1:57:41.8 8:59/M
96 Christina Cross Williston VT US 1507 39 2 529 34:24.4 1:57:45.7 8:59/M
97 Sara Klein Colchester VT US 41 34 1 532 34:26.0 1:57:47.3 8:59/M
98 Heather Fischer Colchester VT US 523 39 1 539 34:48.3 1:58:09.6 9:01/M
99 Annie Price-Smith Lake Elmore VT US 398 33 1 541 34:50.6 1:58:11.9 9:01/M
100 Laura Kalp Wolcott VT US 424 37 1 542 34:51.9 1:58:13.2 9:01/M
101 Grace Branon Fairfield VT US 27 39 1 551 35:25.2 1:58:46.6 9:04/M
102 Amy Dupuis Barre VT US 1671 33 2 553 35:37.0 1:58:58.4 9:05/M
103 Angela King Milton VT US 1852 39 2 557 35:45.9 1:59:07.3 9:06/M
104 Elizabeth Hecker Burlington VT US 765 33 1 560 35:50.5 1:59:11.9 9:06/M
105 Rebecca Marquis Richmond VT US 291 31 1 563 35:57.7 1:59:19.0 9:06/M
106 Charlotte Weiskittel New York NY US 233 32 1 564 35:58.4 1:59:19.8 9:06/M
107 Alexandra Mavris Manchester NH US 1841 31 2 566 36:09.0 1:59:30.3 9:07/M
108 Jordan Burke Colchester VT US 76 33 1 571 36:14.3 1:59:35.6 9:08/M
109 Johanna Liskowsky-Doak Newfane VT US 484 37 1 575 36:16.8 1:59:38.1 9:08/M
110 Amanda Mitchell Grand Isle VT US 347 37 1 577 36:19.1 1:59:40.4 9:08/M
111 Alyssa Vetro Elkridge MD US 1326 35 2 578 36:21.0 1:59:42.4 9:08/M
112 Betsy Ferry South Burlington VT US 664 34 1 588 36:45.9 2:00:07.2 9:10/M
113 Erin Mahoney-Tatro Fairfield VT US 317 35 1 594 37:07.7 2:00:29.0 9:12/M
114 Danielle Stoner South Burlington VT US 414 31 1 595 37:09.3 2:00:30.6 9:12/M
115 Michelle Tomlinson Hyde Park VT US 1123 39 2 610 38:07.7 2:01:29.1 9:16/M
116 Angela Owen Greensboro VT US 1458 35 2 613 38:10.2 2:01:31.5 9:17/M
117 Katie Rutherford Burlington VT US 1400 33 2 614 38:10.5 2:01:31.8 9:17/M
118 Robyn Matheson South Burlington VT US 666 34 1 616 38:21.6 2:01:42.9 9:17/M
119 Emily Allaire Jericho VT US 1612 35 2 617 38:22.9 2:01:44.3 9:18/M
120 Jessica Wills Wolcott VT US 375 31 1 619 38:30.1 2:01:51.4 9:18/M
121 Leigh Studley Burlington VT US 1120 33 2 621 38:33.2 2:01:54.5 9:18/M
122 Meghan Swan Saint Albans VT US 852 38 1 623 38:37.2 2:01:58.5 9:19/M
123 Shelby Farrington North Adams MA US 1716 30 2 624 38:38.3 2:01:59.7 9:19/M
124 Jillian Holden Brownsville VT US 1420 32 2 629 38:52.0 2:02:13.4 9:20/M
125 Rachel Rodney Wilmington VT US 1026 39 2 633 38:57.0 2:02:18.4 9:20/M
126 Hailey Livingstone Stowe VT US 501 37 1 637 38:59.6 2:02:20.9 9:20/M
127 Karen Berghorst Burlington VT US 1129 37 2 650 39:30.0 2:02:51.4 9:23/M
128 Kari Plante Swanton VT US 90 38 1 658 39:45.7 2:03:07.0 9:24/M
129 Regan Charron Shelburne VT US 818 38 1 662 39:54.6 2:03:15.9 9:25/M
130 Angela Young Waterbury VT US 1244 37 2 663 39:57.6 2:03:18.9 9:25/M
131 Jessica Schreiber Clifton Park NY US 1295 37 2 664 39:59.0 2:03:20.4 9:25/M
132 Rebecca Corneau Burlington VT US 1021 35 2 665 40:00.2 2:03:21.6 9:25/M
133 Jennifer Gallant Fairfax VT US 758 32 1 678 40:34.3 2:03:55.7 9:28/M
134 Jenny Crawford Burlington VT US 392 35 1 683 40:39.9 2:04:01.3 9:28/M
135 Melissa Bombard Burlington VT US 799 37 1 686 40:52.6 2:04:14.0 9:29/M
136 Lindsey Whalen Burlington VT US 262 30 1 689 41:15.7 2:04:37.0 9:31/M
137 Roxanne Gignoux Hinesburg VT US 156 34 1 701 41:36.8 2:04:58.2 9:32/M
138 Kimberly Baker Burlington VT US 621 36 1 706 41:41.9 2:05:03.3 9:33/M
139 Claire Wright Milton VT US 834 37 1 708 41:51.2 2:05:12.5 9:33/M
140 Elizabeth Triggs Bomoseen VT US 280 34 1 710 42:08.4 2:05:29.7 9:35/M
141 Chelsea Sanford Saint Albans VT US 837 31 1 715 42:21.6 2:05:42.9 9:36/M
142 Libby Meehan Watertown MA US 1556 30 2 729 42:56.5 2:06:17.9 9:38/M
143 Nakeeya Deas South Burlington VT US 128 35 1 732 43:06.9 2:06:28.2 9:39/M
144 Melinda Cayea Cadyville NY US 1570 36 2 736 43:28.5 2:06:49.9 9:41/M
145 Angela Bergeron South Burlington VT US 1319 34 2 738 43:30.6 2:06:51.9 9:41/M
146 Jensen Welch Jeffersonville VT US 100 36 1 745 43:40.4 2:07:01.8 9:42/M
147 Hannah Dransfield Williston VT US 426 37 1 746 43:40.5 2:07:01.8 9:42/M
148 Meg Willey South Burlington VT US 569 39 1 748 43:45.9 2:07:07.2 9:42/M
149 Sara Morey Essex Junction VT US 654 30 1 758 43:57.8 2:07:19.2 9:43/M
150 Jill Everett Williston VT US 650 33 1 760 44:16.5 2:07:37.9 9:45/M
151 Christine Blanchard Williston VT US 492 31 1 761 44:18.6 2:07:40.0 9:45/M
152 Elizabeth Nault Colchester VT US 661 39 1 771 44:41.4 2:08:02.7 9:46/M
153 Julia Finnigan Manchester NH US 1839 30 2 791 45:55.0 2:09:16.3 9:52/M
154 Sarah Dudley Jericho VT US 1496 39 2 795 46:02.2 2:09:23.5 9:53/M
155 Stacy Jordan Essex Junction VT US 1630 39 2 796 46:02.3 2:09:23.6 9:53/M
156 Elizabeth Smith Delmar NY US 196 30 1 801 46:16.8 2:09:38.1 9:54/M
157 Sara Ethier Milton VT US 1180 34 2 808 46:33.3 2:09:54.6 9:55/M
158 Erica Frost Colchester VT US 1418 36 2 810 46:41.6 2:10:03.0 9:56/M
159 Melissa Doyle Colchester VT US 651 30 1 812 46:58.5 2:10:19.9 9:57/M
160 Jillian Charest Burlington VT US 1846 32 2 813 46:59.8 2:10:21.1 9:57/M
161 Jennifer Phillips Georgia VT US 712 34 1 816 47:14.5 2:10:35.9 9:58/M
162 Elizabeth Thacker Middlebury VT US 1735 31 2 819 47:20.3 2:10:41.7 9:59/M
163 Jaime Young Essex Junction VT US 682 38 1 824 47:31.0 2:10:52.4 9:59/M
164 Megan Poor South Burlington VT US 313 37 1 837 47:48.3 2:11:09.6 10:01/M
165 Abbey Lesmerises Essex Junction VT US 576 30 1 842 47:56.2 2:11:17.6 10:01/M
166 Berit Everhart Eugene OR US 217 31 1 843 47:56.9 2:11:18.3 10:01/M
167 Meredith Grasso Milton VT US 1831 38 2 851 48:52.7 2:12:14.1 10:06/M
168 Courtney Boutin Essex Junction VT US 1638 36 2 854 49:17.2 2:12:38.5 10:07/M
169 Sara Goff Essex Junction VT US 681 38 1 857 49:33.0 2:12:54.3 10:09/M
170 Angela Johnson Burlington VT US 517 36 1 858 49:33.8 2:12:55.1 10:09/M
171 Katherine Janson Burlington VT US 1485 32 2 864 49:44.3 2:13:05.7 10:10/M
172 Kristi Griffin Westford VT US 1847 37 2 866 49:44.9 2:13:06.2 10:10/M
173 Tammy Sauve Colchester VT US 53 37 1 868 49:47.0 2:13:08.4 10:10/M
174 Nicole Lavin-Williams Deerfield MA US 1576 37 2 871 49:51.6 2:13:12.9 10:10/M
175 Frances Devrow Isle La Motte VT US 807 34 1 880 50:33.9 2:13:55.2 10:13/M
176 Amalia Harris Barton VT US 315 37 1 882 50:39.1 2:14:00.4 10:14/M
177 Caroline Williams Morrisville VT US 239 34 1 887 50:55.5 2:14:16.9 10:15/M
178 Christine Hungerford Saint Albans VT US 228 32 1 891 50:58.1 2:14:19.4 10:15/M
179 Sarah Kessler Colchester VT US 1412 31 2 892 50:59.8 2:14:21.2 10:15/M
180 Carrrie Adii Jeffersonville VT US 511 37 1 894 51:01.0 2:14:22.3 10:15/M
181 Stacee Duncan South Burlington VT US 494 35 1 904 51:22.6 2:14:44.0 10:17/M
182 Trisha Conti Essex Junction VT US 212 36 1 914 52:06.1 2:15:27.5 10:20/M
183 Jennifer Corrigan-Drury Fairfax VT US 1637 39 2 927 52:42.1 2:16:03.5 10:23/M
184 Jessica Vanorman Barre VT US 203 31 1 929 52:48.2 2:16:09.5 10:24/M
185 Aimee Benjamin Colchester VT US 652 31 1 930 52:53.7 2:16:15.0 10:24/M
186 Lisa Higgins Barton VT US 1383 37 2 940 53:16.4 2:16:37.8 10:26/M
187 Emily Poginy Barton VT US 1353 35 2 941 53:16.6 2:16:38.0 10:26/M
188 Kelsey Laperle East Montpelier VT US 48 34 1 946 53:42.9 2:17:04.2 10:28/M
189 Laura Bostwick Saint Albans VT US 1602 33 2 947 53:46.0 2:17:07.4 10:28/M
190 Kylah Lent Keene NH US 857 33 1 949 53:49.6 2:17:11.0 10:28/M
191 Julianne Mulcahy Norwood MA US 814 30 1 953 54:04.8 2:17:26.2 10:29/M
192 Jamie Burdick Georgia VT US 111 32 1 954 54:10.4 2:17:31.8 10:30/M
193 Ingrid Biedron South Royalton VT US 1185 34 2 959 54:36.2 2:17:57.5 10:32/M
194 Kelly Goodell Shelburne VT US 429 34 1 969 55:07.1 2:18:28.5 10:34/M
195 Meredith Irish Westford VT US 1100 36 2 974 55:11.6 2:18:33.0 10:35/M
196 Alexandria Dery Snider Cambridge NY US 193 35 1 976 55:21.6 2:18:42.9 10:35/M
197 Michelle Decoste Portsmouth NH US 114 37 1 983 56:09.7 2:19:31.1 10:39/M
198 Amanda McCreary Somerville MA US 133 36 1 991 56:24.8 2:19:46.1 10:40/M
199 Heather Welch Waterbury Center VT US 265 39 1 1008 57:12.0 2:20:33.4 10:44/M
200 Hillary Arthur Waterbury Center VT US 801 31 1 1015 57:40.5 2:21:01.8 10:46/M
201 Raysa Ortega Essex Junction VT US 1095 38 2 1022 58:35.3 2:21:56.7 10:50/M
202 Jessica Coleman Burlington VT US 742 33 1 1023 58:39.3 2:22:00.7 10:50/M
203 Sarah Sussman Richmond VT US 579 32 1 1028 58:49.1 2:22:10.5 10:51/M
204 Sonia Vanegas Burlington VT US 1621 32 2 1033 59:04.5 2:22:25.8 10:52/M
205 Caroline Devan Newark NJ US 1405 34 2 1043 1:00:02.4 2:23:23.8 10:57/M
206 Lindsey Wight Jay VT US 1023 35 2 1044 1:00:02.4 2:23:23.8 10:57/M
207 Jaime Gadwah Waterford VT US 772 38 1 1047 1:00:28.0 2:23:49.3 10:59/M
208 Kristin Laskowski Essex Junction VT US 560 31 1 1056 1:01:36.9 2:24:58.3 11:04/M
209 Lisa Hurteau Milton VT US 779 36 1 1061 1:02:10.4 2:25:31.7 11:06/M
210 Liz Ford Montpelier VT US 1387 39 2 1062 1:02:20.6 2:25:41.9 11:07/M
211 Juliane Obrien Troy NY US 1697 38 2 1068 1:02:39.7 2:26:01.0 11:09/M
212 Kate Meierdiercks Otis MA US 462 35 1 1070 1:03:07.8 2:26:29.2 11:11/M
213 Andrea Myette Morrisville VT US 1008 33 2 1079 1:04:30.4 2:27:51.7 11:17/M
214 Kelley Ruane Stowe VT US 1119 36 2 1080 1:04:34.5 2:27:55.8 11:17/M
215 Ashley Payne Essex Junction VT US 430 33 1 1082 1:04:46.9 2:28:08.2 11:18/M
216 Colleen Roach Colchester VT US 740 34 1 1089 1:05:14.6 2:28:36.0 11:21/M
217 Michele Newton Glastonbury CT US 1205 36 2 1093 1:05:33.7 2:28:55.1 11:22/M
218 Kimberly Tillotson North Ferrisburgh VT US 1551 32 2 1104 1:06:00.4 2:29:21.7 11:24/M
219 Kate Swails Salem MA US 1309 34 2 1109 1:06:11.6 2:29:33.0 11:25/M
220 Jennifer Davis Claremont NH US 1293 37 2 1111 1:06:16.6 2:29:37.9 11:25/M
221 Nakina Tilson Pincourt QC CA 337 35 1 1113 1:06:23.0 2:29:44.4 11:26/M
222 Denise Durant Colchester VT US 677 39 1 1115 1:06:38.5 2:29:59.8 11:27/M
223 Carolyn Haupt Randolph VT US 1330 35 2 1120 1:07:02.2 2:30:23.6 11:29/M
224 Andrea Griffin Essex Junction VT US 13 30 1 1130 1:08:13.8 2:31:35.2 11:34/M
225 Jocelyn Stevens Saint Albans VT US 678 31 1 1131 1:08:15.6 2:31:36.9 11:34/M
226 Gina Sherriff Montpelier VT US 305 35 1 1135 1:08:29.1 2:31:50.5 11:35/M
227 Tracy Farr Waterbury VT US 293 35 1 1136 1:08:35.7 2:31:57.1 11:36/M
228 Nicole Pfende Jericho VT US 1134 36 2 1143 1:10:00.8 2:33:22.1 11:42/M
229 Jessica Cronin Hudson Falls NY US 234 39 1 1149 1:11:26.2 2:34:47.6 11:49/M
230 Jennifer Benoit Colchester VT US 1849 31 2 1151 1:11:31.5 2:34:52.9 11:49/M
231 Meaghan Kennedy Contoocook NH US 1497 31 2 1152 1:11:45.3 2:35:06.6 11:50/M
232 Emily Davignon Chester VT US 1504 38 2 1153 1:11:53.5 2:35:14.8 11:51/M
233 Andrea Solomon Essex Junction VT US 465 33 1 1156 1:12:38.7 2:36:00.0 11:55/M
234 Kara Lufkin Maidstone VT US 502 36 1 1158 1:12:55.9 2:36:17.2 11:56/M
235 Christina Lynch Waterbury Center VT US 458 32 1 1174 1:15:34.0 2:38:55.3 12:08/M
236 Tamara Ulman Burlington VT US 1541 30 2 1179 1:16:30.5 2:39:51.9 12:12/M
237 Katie Orost Johnson VT US 372 34 1 1181 1:17:40.0 2:41:01.4 12:17/M
238 Carey Gillilan East Fairfield VT US 1009 35 2 1191 1:19:13.8 2:42:35.2 12:25/M
239 Deborah Holcomb Saint Albans VT US 109 32 1 1192 1:19:45.4 2:43:06.8 12:27/M
240 Cielo Marie Mendoza East Fairfield VT US 1627 35 2 1198 1:20:37.9 2:43:59.3 12:31/M
241 Courtney Aucoin Windsor VT US 1236 33 2 1202 1:23:15.8 2:46:37.1 12:43/M
242 Abby Grote South Royalton VT US 1049 31 2 1205 1:23:34.3 2:46:55.6 12:45/M
243 Sherri Rigby Ferrisburgh VT US 231 39 1 1207 1:25:07.3 2:48:28.7 12:52/M
244 Becca Matulonis Essex Junction VT US 1131 30 2 1208 1:26:59.9 2:50:21.2 13:00/M
245 Kimberly Cooper White River Junction VT US 1194 34 2 1212 1:28:40.5 2:52:01.9 13:08/M
246 Jennifer Rutherford Milton VT US 1808 38 2 1213 1:29:23.6 2:52:45.0 13:11/M
247 Liz Bushey Milton VT US 1743 34 2 1214 1:29:23.7 2:52:45.0 13:11/M
248 Sheryl Dowling Essex Junction VT US 611 39 1 1215 1:33:47.6 2:57:08.9 13:31/M
249 Laura Buermann Williston VT US 1717 31 2 1216 1:35:06.4 2:58:27.8 13:37/M
250 Erica Smith Milton VT US 1347 34 2 1219 1:39:46.1 3:03:07.5 13:59/M
251 Dawn Penney Fairfax VT US 316 38 1 1222 1:45:30.8 3:08:52.1 14:25/M
252 Marena Youngs Wolcott VT US 209 32 1 1224 1:45:56.5 3:09:17.8 14:27/M
253 Kim Rix Uncasville CT US 1533 34 2 1227 1:46:13.9 3:09:35.3 14:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Kim Loeffler Colchester VT US 563 42 1 26   1:27:08.3 6:39/M
2 Karen Benway Waterbury VT US 1780 43 2 49 3:23.6 1:30:31.9 6:55/M
3 Sarah Barnes Vergennes VT US 362 40 1 71 6:47.0 1:33:55.4 7:10/M
4 May Chow Burlington VT US 533 45 1 92 8:30.0 1:35:38.3 7:18/M
5 Anne Treadwell Burlington VT US 359 47 1 99 9:25.1 1:36:33.4 7:22/M
6 Katie Robinson Westford VT US 368 41 1 139 12:45.0 1:39:53.3 7:37/M
7 Sandra Bradshaw South Burlington VT US 1357 48 2 221 18:08.1 1:45:16.4 8:02/M
8 Elzy Wick Burlington VT US 405 41 1 235 18:52.6 1:46:00.9 8:05/M
9 Kate Donnelly Shelburne VT US 303 47 1 236 18:52.6 1:46:00.9 8:05/M
10 Karen Oppenheimer Shelburne VT US 1647 41 2 238 19:07.2 1:46:15.5 8:07/M
11 Lini Alberghini Waterbury Center VT US 1614 40 2 242 19:16.2 1:46:24.5 8:07/M
12 Kathy Provencher Waterbury Center VT US 1019 45 2 243 19:16.8 1:46:25.1 8:07/M
13 Janice Poplawski Williston VT US 769 48 1 269 20:03.7 1:47:12.0 8:11/M
14 Annette Burger Burlington VT US 1069 40 2 276 20:22.6 1:47:30.9 8:12/M
15 Kristin Lundy Colchester VT US 190 45 1 280 20:49.9 1:47:58.2 8:15/M
16 Keri Crafts Burlington VT US 673 40 1 289 21:20.0 1:48:28.3 8:17/M
17 Stef Waite Burlington VT US 488 44 1 306 21:57.4 1:49:05.7 8:20/M
18 Deb French Burlington VT US 419 49 1 312 22:05.8 1:49:14.1 8:20/M
19 Angela Duquette-Catlett Burlington VT US 1058 40 2 317 22:13.2 1:49:21.5 8:21/M
20 Carole Coggio Richmond VT US 49 47 1 324 22:45.5 1:49:53.8 8:23/M
21 Meghan McCarthy Burlington VT US 138 44 1 334 23:16.7 1:50:25.0 8:26/M
22 O'Neil Joy Hinesburg VT US 1609 42 2 350 24:05.1 1:51:13.4 8:29/M
23 Karen Tibbits Morrisville VT US 503 40 1 355 24:22.9 1:51:31.3 8:31/M
24 Lisa Rollins Burlington VT US 694 48 1 362 24:44.0 1:51:52.3 8:32/M
25 Marybeth Nichols Swanton VT US 218 41 1 373 25:03.9 1:52:12.2 8:34/M
26 Melaney Wald South Burlington VT US 541 40 1 401 25:57.3 1:53:05.6 8:38/M
27 Melissa Rowe Bennington VT US 1030 48 2 418 26:39.2 1:53:47.5 8:41/M
28 Amy O'Toole Hyde Park VT US 1776 42 2 440 27:32.7 1:54:41.0 8:45/M
29 Debra Barker Dayton TX US 5 42 1 454 28:10.7 1:55:19.0 8:48/M
30 Lisa Couture Essex Junction VT US 776 44 1 455 28:13.0 1:55:21.3 8:48/M
31 Cara Gleason Krebs Burlington VT US 38 40 1 474 28:54.5 1:56:02.8 8:51/M
32 Susan Trahan Essex Junction VT US 793 46 1 475 28:56.6 1:56:05.0 8:52/M
33 Peggy Juneau St-Mathieu-du-parc QC CA 1390 42 2 497 29:50.0 1:56:58.3 8:56/M
34 Beth Rice Voorheesville NY US 1402 43 2 499 29:51.2 1:56:59.5 8:56/M
35 Julianne Eagan Guilford VT US 1581 42 2 525 30:30.3 1:57:38.6 8:59/M
36 Martha Gohlke Voorheesville NY US 1083 47 2 531 30:38.7 1:57:47.0 8:59/M
37 Alyssa Chaffee East Calais VT US 832 44 1 538 30:56.0 1:58:04.3 9:01/M
38 Michell Langlais Milton VT US 223 46 1 544 31:05.8 1:58:14.1 9:02/M
39 Carolyn Roberts South Burlington VT US 1004 44 2 549 31:35.7 1:58:44.1 9:04/M
40 Tara Abele Colchester VT US 1814 42 2 558 31:59.0 1:59:07.3 9:06/M
41 Wendy Blackman Starksboro VT US 435 48 1 559 31:59.4 1:59:07.7 9:06/M
42 Kathleen Schaffner Burlington VT US 605 43 1 570 32:26.9 1:59:35.2 9:08/M
43 Kristen Leclair Underhill VT US 1331 48 2 574 32:28.5 1:59:36.8 9:08/M
44 Sarah Zobel Essex Junction VT US 1074 48 2 576 32:30.5 1:59:38.8 9:08/M
45 Ann-Marie Vannucci Hinesburg VT US 1377 41 2 579 32:35.6 1:59:43.9 9:08/M
46 Holly Pembroke Montpelier VT US 655 41 1 581 32:43.5 1:59:51.8 9:09/M
47 Shanna Moyer Essex Junction VT US 609 46 1 583 32:47.5 1:59:55.8 9:09/M
48 Karen Bohmann Williston VT US 431 43 1 585 32:53.5 2:00:01.9 9:10/M
49 Lisa Hommel Waterbury Center VT US 1046 48 2 587 32:56.0 2:00:04.3 9:10/M
50 Anne Clegg Jericho VT US 323 41 1 601 33:52.7 2:01:01.0 9:14/M
51 Kate Suskin Hinesburg VT US 321 40 1 602 33:52.8 2:01:01.1 9:14/M
52 Julie Miller-Johnson Essex Junction VT US 689 48 1 603 33:55.1 2:01:03.4 9:14/M
53 Karen Spach Burlington VT US 79 42 1 618 34:41.8 2:01:50.1 9:18/M
54 Elena Bertrand Stowe VT US 1017 42 2 631 35:07.9 2:02:16.2 9:20/M
55 Wendy Humphreys Milton VT US 166 46 1 632 35:09.3 2:02:17.6 9:20/M
56 Jennifer Levy South Burlington VT US 797 44 1 639 35:27.6 2:02:36.0 9:22/M
57 Shelly White Westford Vt VT US 241 48 1 642 35:32.2 2:02:40.5 9:22/M
58 Mary Dostie Milton VT US 782 40 1 643 35:32.6 2:02:40.9 9:22/M
59 Stephanie Gueldner Waterbury VT US 425 40 1 646 35:38.9 2:02:47.3 9:22/M
60 Cyndi Sullivan Burlington VT US 545 43 1 648 35:41.6 2:02:49.9 9:23/M
61 Vicki Dingman Clifton Park NY US 1634 44 2 654 35:51.5 2:02:59.8 9:23/M
62 Kristin Zimmermann Stowe VT US 510 43 1 655 35:53.0 2:03:01.3 9:23/M
63 Nicky Patterson Saint Albans VT US 367 40 1 656 35:54.2 2:03:02.5 9:24/M
64 Christine Meehan Middlesex VT US 518 47 1 657 35:56.2 2:03:04.5 9:24/M
65 Sandy Colvin Montpelier VT US 1825 46 2 659 35:58.9 2:03:07.3 9:24/M
66 Lisa Hebert South Burlington VT US 325 40 1 672 36:31.4 2:03:39.7 9:26/M
67 Kari Larkin South Burlington VT US 1413 43 2 681 36:50.2 2:03:58.5 9:28/M
68 Rachel Petraska Burlington VT US 685 43 1 691 37:35.4 2:04:43.8 9:31/M
69 Erin Whitcomb Underhill VT US 1700 41 2 695 37:43.7 2:04:52.0 9:32/M
70 Tracey MacLellan Milton VT US 822 40 1 696 37:43.9 2:04:52.2 9:32/M
71 Amy Gaboriault South Burlington VT US 640 42 1 698 37:44.3 2:04:52.6 9:32/M
72 Sarah Francisco Williston VT US 1578 40 2 717 38:38.3 2:05:46.6 9:36/M
73 Annette McKenna Essex Junction VT US 1766 48 2 721 38:51.5 2:05:59.8 9:37/M
74 Laura Walker Waterville VT US 77 40 1 725 38:59.4 2:06:07.7 9:38/M
75 Dara Stimson Essex Junction VT US 771 40 1 727 39:06.7 2:06:15.0 9:38/M
76 Nicole Carney Essex Junction VT US 849 42 1 728 39:06.9 2:06:15.2 9:38/M
77 Karen Leonard Williston VT US 1139 47 2 739 39:44.1 2:06:52.4 9:41/M
78 Stacey Leadbetter Barre VT US 1314 40 2 744 39:48.4 2:06:56.7 9:41/M
79 Rachel Cloutier Burlington VT US 1232 45 2 750 39:59.5 2:07:07.8 9:42/M
80 Jennifer Selwah Williston VT US 833 44 1 759 40:26.3 2:07:34.6 9:44/M
81 Shalagh Blanck Waterbury VT US 1292 42 2 763 40:41.2 2:07:49.5 9:45/M
82 Emily Crawford Waterbury Center VT US 1324 42 2 764 40:41.2 2:07:49.5 9:45/M
83 Jennifer Coulter Essex Junction VT US 82 46 1 766 40:43.6 2:07:51.9 9:46/M
84 Dana Paull Montpelier VT US 1703 41 2 776 41:09.7 2:08:18.0 9:48/M
85 Jeanna Aube Jeffersonville VT US 409 43 1 787 41:45.1 2:08:53.4 9:50/M
86 Lucy Miller Williston VT US 829 48 1 788 42:02.1 2:09:10.4 9:52/M
87 Chrissy Frankenhoff Essex Junction VT US 1003 41 2 790 42:04.3 2:09:12.6 9:52/M
88 Rebecca Roose Richmond VT US 1738 46 2 799 42:21.7 2:09:30.0 9:53/M
89 Alethea Hill Ferrisburgh VT US 232 41 1 803 42:33.3 2:09:41.6 9:54/M
90 Laurie Geremia South Burlington VT US 274 47 1 825 43:44.6 2:10:52.9 9:59/M
91 Giovanna Yaranga Burlington VT US 32 46 1 826 43:47.4 2:10:55.7 10:00/M
92 Susan Brodeur Milton VT US 206 45 1 827 43:48.8 2:10:57.1 10:00/M
93 Hillary Holmes Essex Junction VT US 1532 44 2 828 43:48.8 2:10:57.1 10:00/M
94 Becky Savage Essex Junction VT US 721 41 1 834 43:53.6 2:11:01.9 10:00/M
95 Jennifer Kennelly Williston VT US 768 41 1 835 43:55.0 2:11:03.3 10:00/M
96 Leslyn Hall Burlington Vt VT US 538 48 1 845 44:22.1 2:11:30.4 10:02/M
97 Corie Quattrocchi South Glens Falls NY US 836 40 1 846 44:49.6 2:11:57.9 10:04/M
98 Sarah Copeland Hanzas Bradford VT US 704 44 1 847 44:49.8 2:11:58.1 10:04/M
99 Clodagh Coghlan Burlington VT US 210 48 1 848 44:54.8 2:12:03.1 10:05/M
100 Lynda Bassett Essex Junction VT US 1409 40 2 850 44:58.4 2:12:06.7 10:05/M
101 Michelle Shean Essex Junction VT US 828 45 1 861 45:54.8 2:13:03.1 10:09/M
102 Chris Caswell Burlington VT US 1760 45 2 862 45:56.6 2:13:04.9 10:09/M
103 Jodi Whalen Burlington VT US 59 47 1 870 46:03.9 2:13:12.2 10:10/M
104 Trish Salimi Colchester VT US 1690 49 2 872 46:07.9 2:13:16.2 10:10/M
105 Felecia Rock Milton VT US 1803 47 2 877 46:36.6 2:13:45.0 10:13/M
106 Heather Amaliksen Essex Junction VT US 1510 48 2 888 47:08.7 2:14:17.0 10:15/M
107 Amy Huyffer Strafford VT US 1642 45 2 890 47:09.4 2:14:17.8 10:15/M
108 Lisa Lubas Essex Junction VT US 1 44 1 897 47:22.6 2:14:30.9 10:16/M
109 Sarah Kenny Milton VT US 208 41 1 900 47:28.2 2:14:36.5 10:16/M
110 Cheryl Austin Arlington MA US 470 42 1 903 47:32.0 2:14:40.3 10:17/M
111 Juliann Sherman East Randolph VT US 1121 49 2 906 47:45.7 2:14:54.0 10:18/M
112 Jennifer Parent Enosburg Falls VT US 1206 46 2 908 48:03.5 2:15:11.8 10:19/M
113 Lisa Ford Guilford VT US 1583 46 2 912 48:15.9 2:15:24.2 10:20/M
114 Harlene Johnson Jeffersonville VT US 442 42 1 913 48:18.5 2:15:26.8 10:20/M
115 Deb Laskarzewski Essex Junction VT US 184 46 1 917 48:27.8 2:15:36.1 10:21/M
116 Sarah Clark Waterbury Center VT US 448 40 1 918 48:30.9 2:15:39.2 10:21/M
117 Susan Glickman Williston VT US 813 49 1 924 48:48.0 2:15:56.3 10:23/M
118 Brandy Hazen Essex Junction VT US 1282 41 2 926 48:54.9 2:16:03.2 10:23/M
119 Cybelle Joy Waterbury VT US 1354 44 2 931 49:07.4 2:16:15.7 10:24/M
120 Kelly Lilly Stowe VT US 440 41 1 937 49:17.9 2:16:26.2 10:25/M
121 Jessica Chappel Essex Junction VT US 1705 40 2 948 50:02.3 2:17:10.6 10:28/M
122 Marie King Manchester NH US 1105 49 2 951 50:12.5 2:17:20.8 10:29/M
123 Suzanne McKegney Burlington VT US 62 47 1 956 50:29.1 2:17:37.4 10:30/M
124 Karen Lounsbury Essex Junction VT US 1172 49 2 957 50:29.9 2:17:38.2 10:30/M
125 Joanne Young Milton VT US 299 41 1 962 51:04.0 2:18:12.3 10:33/M
126 Bernadette Green Rockaway Park NY US 1600 40 2 966 51:13.0 2:18:21.4 10:34/M
127 Susan Tschorn South Burlington VT US 309 47 1 982 52:20.8 2:19:29.2 10:39/M
128 Danielle Desy Vaudreuil QC CA 356 42 1 987 52:26.4 2:19:34.7 10:39/M
129 Melissa McKay Waterbury Center VT US 1363 42 2 992 52:41.4 2:19:49.7 10:40/M
130 Sarah Lord Waterbury VT US 1336 44 2 993 52:41.4 2:19:49.7 10:40/M
131 Nancy Westbrook Burlington VT US 432 40 1 996 53:06.0 2:20:14.3 10:42/M
132 Stacee Bako Arlington VA US 21 47 1 997 53:07.5 2:20:15.8 10:42/M
133 Amy Phillippo Essex Junction VT US 2 43 1 1005 53:21.4 2:20:29.7 10:43/M
134 Paula Deming Essex Junction VT US 3 43 1 1006 53:21.9 2:20:30.2 10:44/M
135 Francine Perkins Barre VT US 358 42 1 1010 53:41.1 2:20:49.4 10:45/M
136 Amy Dickinson Montpelier VT US 354 47 1 1013 53:45.2 2:20:53.6 10:45/M
137 Sarah Paxman-Bean Swanton VT US 1446 43 2 1019 54:40.5 2:21:48.8 10:49/M
138 Kim Keller Glastonbury CT US 1395 46 2 1026 54:56.4 2:22:04.7 10:51/M
139 Nikki St.mary South Burlington VT US 397 47 1 1029 55:02.6 2:22:10.9 10:51/M
140 Julie Dimmock Burlington VT US 815 45 1 1030 55:03.4 2:22:11.7 10:51/M
141 Susannah Chance Gilmanton Iron Works NH US 119 47 1 1035 55:31.2 2:22:39.5 10:53/M
142 Laura Clark Lisbon NH US 567 42 1 1038 55:46.2 2:22:54.5 10:55/M
143 Laura Zambarano Jericho VT US 564 40 1 1039 55:59.4 2:23:07.7 10:55/M
144 Ingrid Frandsen Temer Burlington VT US 1752 45 2 1040 56:06.7 2:23:15.0 10:56/M
145 Erika Stecklare Burlington VT US 676 45 1 1041 56:11.9 2:23:20.2 10:56/M
146 Tammy Howard Castleton VT US 25 44 1 1051 57:02.1 2:24:10.4 11:00/M
147 Pamela Morin Barre VT US 438 44 1 1060 58:18.9 2:25:27.2 11:06/M
148 Jennifer Lajoie Waterbury VT US 1169 44 2 1063 58:37.5 2:25:45.8 11:08/M
149 Hiata Corduan Waterbury VT US 1368 43 2 1064 58:37.7 2:25:46.1 11:08/M
150 Sonya Cattanach Waterbury VT US 1152 44 2 1065 58:38.3 2:25:46.6 11:08/M
151 Lauri Boyden Cambridge VT US 496 45 1 1069 59:09.1 2:26:17.5 11:10/M
152 Jill Bourgeois Vergennes VT US 26 40 1 1071 59:35.2 2:26:43.5 11:12/M
153 Maria Obrien Burlington VT US 1241 48 2 1073 1:00:07.2 2:27:15.5 11:14/M
154 Delaina Norton Essex Junction VT US 42 40 1 1077 1:00:27.1 2:27:35.4 11:16/M
155 Karen Adelman Florence MA US 1039 41 2 1091 1:01:37.5 2:28:45.8 11:21/M
156 Maureen Whitney Essex Junction VT US 219 47 1 1096 1:01:50.7 2:28:59.0 11:22/M
157 Vicki Axtell Stowe VT US 389 45 1 1097 1:02:04.2 2:29:12.5 11:23/M
158 Sandra Stoll Milton VT US 308 43 1 1110 1:02:28.1 2:29:36.4 11:25/M
159 Tabatha Small Williston VT US 1094 45 2 1117 1:02:56.6 2:30:04.9 11:27/M
160 Beth White Plattsburgh NY US 646 48 1 1121 1:03:30.9 2:30:39.2 11:30/M
161 Lisa Leiser Jericho VT US 1779 49 2 1122 1:03:32.5 2:30:40.8 11:30/M
162 Beth Goss Essex Junction VT US 194 49 1 1125 1:03:53.0 2:31:01.4 11:32/M
163 Jennifer Harris Burlington VT US 65 40 1 1126 1:04:08.8 2:31:17.1 11:33/M
164 Christina Allen Burlington VT US 261 48 1 1127 1:04:09.7 2:31:18.0 11:33/M
165 Rose Polyakova Shelburne VT US 1663 44 2 1132 1:04:29.1 2:31:37.4 11:34/M
166 Meg Jarvis Saint Albans VT US 571 44 1 1133 1:04:30.1 2:31:38.4 11:35/M
167 Cristin Richter Saint Albans VT US 572 43 1 1134 1:04:30.1 2:31:38.4 11:35/M
168 Elizabeth Aiken Montpelier VT US 820 46 1 1146 1:06:44.2 2:33:52.5 11:45/M
169 Amanda Moore Pittsford VT US 1437 41 2 1148 1:07:21.3 2:34:29.6 11:48/M
170 Sandra Hommel Waterbury Center VT US 1047 47 2 1150 1:07:42.0 2:34:50.3 11:49/M
171 Sue Wear Colchester VT US 162 44 1 1154 1:08:31.2 2:35:39.5 11:53/M
172 Serena Brown Essex Junction VT US 731 45 1 1157 1:08:51.8 2:36:00.1 11:55/M
173 Suzanne Harvey Jeffersonville VT US 715 47 1 1161 1:09:36.6 2:36:44.9 11:58/M
174 Susan Williams Saint Albans VT US 1200 46 2 1162 1:10:23.8 2:37:32.1 12:02/M
175 Beth Rillo Barre VT US 1122 44 2 1164 1:10:36.6 2:37:44.9 12:02/M
176 Lynnette Davis Colchester VT US 1442 45 2 1165 1:10:37.7 2:37:46.0 12:03/M
177 Naima Dennis Burlington VT US 12 44 1 1167 1:11:00.4 2:38:08.7 12:04/M
178 Karyn Noble Milford MA US 841 45 1 1173 1:11:43.3 2:38:51.7 12:08/M
179 Kristina Marcussen Essex Junction VT US 1242 43 2 1175 1:12:07.1 2:39:15.4 12:09/M
180 Laura Butler-Need Fairfax VT US 806 45 1 1180 1:12:49.9 2:39:58.2 12:13/M
181 Maria Deangelo Saranac Lake NY US 1188 47 2 1183 1:14:01.9 2:41:10.2 12:18/M
182 Laurie Noyes Colchester VT US 360 42 1 1185 1:14:37.3 2:41:45.6 12:21/M
183 Ellie Brady South Burlington VT US 1676 48 2 1188 1:15:25.6 2:42:33.9 12:25/M
184 Samantha Gillilan East Fairfield VT US 1010 40 2 1190 1:15:26.8 2:42:35.2 12:25/M
185 Treena McGrath South Burlington VT US 856 41 1 1193 1:16:11.9 2:43:20.2 12:28/M
186 Jane McCormick Colchester VT US 1739 48 2 1196 1:16:45.4 2:43:53.7 12:31/M
187 Marilyn Abbott Aldrich Essex Junction VT US 1245 43 2 1199 1:17:06.1 2:44:14.4 12:32/M
188 Tynna Owen Derry NH US 591 40 1 1211 1:24:43.4 2:51:51.7 13:07/M
189 Gina Douglas Normand Shelburne VT US 780 40 1 1225 1:42:12.2 3:09:20.5 14:27/M
190 Pam Murray Hinesburg VT US 792 46 1 1226 1:42:12.3 3:09:20.6 14:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Dot Martin Montpelier VT US 485 54 1 94   1:36:02.3 7:20/M
2 Beth Daut Montpelier VT US 110 53 1 146 4:28.7 1:40:31.0 7:40/M
3 Diane Morgan Colchester VT US 36 52 1 233 9:52.8 1:45:55.2 8:05/M
4 Karen Allen Burlington VT US 350 58 1 234 9:53.5 1:45:55.9 8:05/M
5 Liba Hladik East Thetford VT US 1070 50 2 253 10:40.1 1:46:42.5 8:09/M
6 Karen Crawford Milton VT US 112 51 1 285 12:22.9 1:48:25.3 8:17/M
7 Ellen Lefebvre Colchester VT US 1850 54 2 351 15:11.6 1:51:14.0 8:29/M
8 Jackie Marino Essex Junction VT US 862 51 1 353 15:24.8 1:51:27.2 8:30/M
9 Holly Rainville Jericho VT US 1428 56 2 419 17:54.2 1:53:56.6 8:42/M
10 Jennifer Sorrell Essex Junction VT US 423 51 1 453 19:15.8 1:55:18.2 8:48/M
11 Cathy Martell Saint Albans VT US 500 56 1 481 20:14.5 1:56:16.9 8:53/M
12 June Golato Grand Isle VT US 450 52 1 482 20:20.5 1:56:22.9 8:53/M
13 Linda Cleveland Barre VT US 1313 53 2 488 20:47.1 1:56:49.5 8:55/M
14 Karin Kasupski Milton VT US 177 51 1 515 21:23.5 1:57:25.9 8:58/M
15 Willo Sullivan Springfield VT US 1193 51 2 556 23:02.9 1:59:05.3 9:05/M
16 Martha Alexander Richmond VT US 489 55 1 676 27:49.4 2:03:51.8 9:27/M
17 Sherri Bessery Burlington VT US 726 53 1 702 28:55.8 2:04:58.2 9:32/M
18 Claire Payne Saint Albans VT US 180 52 1 703 28:58.1 2:05:00.5 9:33/M
19 Gail Pelkey Waterbury VT US 1356 50 2 741 30:51.5 2:06:53.9 9:41/M
20 Colleen Cournoyer Concord NH US 400 50 1 756 31:12.4 2:07:14.8 9:43/M
21 Teri Furlani South Burlington VT US 748 57 1 778 32:23.5 2:08:25.9 9:48/M
22 Jeremy Johnston Richmond VT US 1404 50 2 780 32:26.4 2:08:28.8 9:48/M
23 Lorraine McElwain Scarborough ME US 737 52 1 817 34:37.6 2:10:39.9 9:58/M
24 Linda King Moretown VT US 1014 59 2 859 36:54.2 2:12:56.6 10:09/M
25 Lori Chalmers Essex Junction VT US 817 57 1 860 36:58.7 2:13:01.1 10:09/M
26 Ann Malle Essex Junction VT US 708 51 1 876 37:40.4 2:13:42.8 10:12/M
27 Denise Boudreau South Strafford VT US 1529 55 2 889 38:15.4 2:14:17.8 10:15/M
28 Lynne Keefe South Burlington VT US 1101 58 2 893 38:19.8 2:14:22.2 10:15/M
29 Anna Maria Drouin Dorval QC CA 1792 57 2 898 38:31.5 2:14:33.9 10:16/M
30 Carol Bailey Guilford VT US 1582 50 2 911 39:21.8 2:15:24.2 10:20/M
31 Bettina Rand Waterbury VT US 1386 51 2 932 40:13.4 2:16:15.7 10:24/M
32 Dianna Scott Manchester Center VT US 1422 52 2 958 41:39.2 2:17:41.6 10:31/M
33 Laurie Fisher-Dykes Williston VT US 1777 56 2 965 42:13.6 2:18:15.9 10:33/M
34 Lou McLaren North Ferrisburgh VT US 859 53 1 980 43:18.1 2:19:20.5 10:38/M
35 Angela Ferro South Burlington VT US 1175 52 2 985 43:30.1 2:19:32.5 10:39/M
36 Randi Ploof Sanville South Burlington VT US 1176 50 2 986 43:30.1 2:19:32.5 10:39/M
37 Alice Christian Colchester VT US 73 51 1 995 43:55.6 2:19:57.9 10:41/M
38 Phyllis Jackson Barre VT US 183 53 1 998 44:23.6 2:20:25.9 10:43/M
39 Elizabeth Biron Manchester NH US 249 50 1 1046 47:29.9 2:23:32.3 10:57/M
40 Mary Ann Donnelly-Debay Richmond VT US 1256 53 2 1052 48:21.0 2:24:23.4 11:01/M
41 Lisa Laramee South Burlington VT US 647 51 1 1067 49:57.1 2:25:59.4 11:09/M
42 Justine Dee Charlotte VT US 146 52 1 1076 51:27.0 2:27:29.3 11:15/M
43 Nancy Kelly Essex Junction VT US 1391 52 2 1081 51:57.7 2:28:00.1 11:18/M
44 Joan Hussey Jericho VT US 1116 58 2 1114 53:43.6 2:29:46.0 11:26/M
45 Susan McMillan Burlington VT US 1832 53 2 1123 54:38.5 2:30:40.9 11:30/M
46 Dana Hutchinson Burlington VT US 1708 53 2 1137 56:22.6 2:32:25.0 11:38/M
47 Pat Schiller Colchester VT US 1619 59 2 1171 1:02:41.1 2:38:43.5 12:07/M
48 Karen Baron Essex Junction VT US 236 59 1 1177 1:03:32.9 2:39:35.3 12:11/M
49 Cyndi Newett Bakersfield VT US 1382 55 2 1186 1:05:58.2 2:42:00.6 12:22/M
50 Laurie Hill Richmond VT US 1659 53 2 1189 1:06:31.8 2:42:34.1 12:25/M
51 Ellen Pariseau South Burlington VT US 179 55 1 1194 1:07:26.5 2:43:28.9 12:29/M
52 Donna Amiot Essex Junction VT US 1433 54 2 1195 1:07:31.4 2:43:33.8 12:29/M
53 Theresa Reed Essex Junction VT US 1144 55 2 1197 1:07:54.4 2:43:56.8 12:31/M
54 Dawn Bissonnette Colchester VT US 558 57 1 1201 1:10:32.7 2:46:35.1 12:43/M
55 Michelle Baker Waterbury VT US 1252 50 2 1203 1:10:35.2 2:46:37.5 12:43/M
56 Mary Clairmont Williston VT US 819 58 1 1206 1:11:29.3 2:47:31.7 12:47/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Ruth Blauwiekel Colchester VT US 633 61 1 263   1:47:01.9 8:10/M
2 Nina Aitken Waterbury Center VT US 1130 60 2 299 1:56.0 1:48:58.0 8:19/M
3 Darby Shaw Burlington VT US 850 60 1 513 10:17.8 1:57:19.8 8:57/M
4 Paulette Thabault South Burlington VT US 1661 61 2 679 16:55.7 2:03:57.7 9:28/M
5 Susan Snyder Williamstown MA US 508 60 1 682 16:58.4 2:04:00.4 9:28/M
6 Katharine Brown Tarrytown NY US 68 66 1 794 22:19.4 2:09:21.4 9:52/M
7 Carey Copp-Turnbaugh Essex Junction VT US 143 60 1 809 22:55.8 2:09:57.8 9:55/M
8 Jeanne Silverman Sleepy Hollow NY US 72 66 1 867 26:05.9 2:13:07.9 10:10/M
9 Judith Russell Burlington VT US 565 62 1 915 28:28.8 2:15:30.7 10:21/M
10 Brenda Meierdiercks Saint Johnsbury VT US 486 64 1 925 28:58.2 2:16:00.2 10:23/M
11 Sue Kolk Williston VT US 244 61 1 999 33:24.2 2:20:26.1 10:43/M
12 Carol Blattspieler Colchester VT US 1837 61 2 1017 34:19.5 2:21:21.4 10:47/M
13 Jill Kenny Milton VT US 830 64 1 1024 34:59.4 2:22:01.4 10:50/M
14 Susan Carpenter Whitefish MT US 1073 62 2 1105 42:20.5 2:29:22.5 11:24/M
15 Barb Brant Whitefish MT US 1693 65 2 1106 42:20.7 2:29:22.7 11:24/M
16 Betty Gill South Burlington VT US 1099 60 2 1221 1:21:37.4 3:08:39.4 14:24/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Sam Barritt South Burlington VT US 1824 19 2 29   1:27:46.0 6:42/M
2 Cody Boissoneault Saint Albans VT US 1651 19 2 44 2:18.1 1:30:04.2 6:53/M
3 Terence Hughes Hanover NH US 1054 19 2 61 4:50.5 1:32:36.6 7:04/M
4 Noah Chagnon Saint Albans VT US 464 16 1 85 7:09.5 1:34:55.6 7:15/M
5 Matthew Chagnon Saint Albans VT US 473 16 1 86 7:09.6 1:34:55.7 7:15/M
6 Michael Boyd Islip NY US 515 19 1 97 8:23.4 1:36:09.5 7:20/M
7 Graham Swaney Jericho VT US 575 16 1 131 11:37.0 1:39:23.1 7:35/M
8 Jonathan Carter Jericho VT US 590 16 1 144 12:39.8 1:40:25.9 7:40/M
9 Sam Marano Malvern PA US 1065 18 2 286 20:39.3 1:48:25.4 8:17/M
10 Quinn Ledak Williston VT US 1768 18 2 396 25:08.7 1:52:54.7 8:37/M
11 Kyle Diezel Pittsford VT US 1540 18 2 449 27:23.1 1:55:09.2 8:47/M
12 Johnny Rockstar Moretti Fairfax VT US 1553 19 2 463 27:57.6 1:55:43.7 8:50/M
13 Zachary Acosta Montpelier VT US 105 18 1 608 33:37.7 2:01:23.8 9:16/M
14 Till Joseph Johnson VT US 363 17 1 1182 1:13:15.4 2:41:01.5 12:17/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Maxwell Curtiss Milton VT US 164 23 1 2   1:15:46.5 5:47/M
2 Rick Carrick Burlington VT US 482 27 1 8 4:06.5 1:19:53.1 6:06/M
3 Christian Crannell Burlington VT US 240 28 1 9 4:21.7 1:20:08.3 6:07/M
4 Jacob Dowman Potsdam NY US 115 20 1 12 5:41.4 1:21:28.0 6:13/M
5 Joseph Ainsworth Burlington VT US 821 26 1 17 8:08.8 1:23:55.4 6:24/M
6 Ethan Self Richmond VT US 1737 23 2 19 9:07.9 1:24:54.5 6:29/M
7 Jon Rea Stowe VT US 1508 28 2 20 9:31.7 1:25:18.3 6:31/M
8 Bradford Miller Burlington VT US 732 29 1 24 11:05.1 1:26:51.7 6:38/M
9 Brodie O'Brien Btv VT US 636 28 1 25 11:14.2 1:27:00.8 6:38/M
10 Tom Echelberger Westford VT US 1525 20 2 28 11:46.3 1:27:32.9 6:41/M
11 Peter McKenna Cohasset MA US 1394 22 2 34 13:19.8 1:29:06.4 6:48/M
12 Tyler Colbert Groveland MA US 514 20 1 37 13:45.0 1:29:31.6 6:50/M
13 Sam Greydanus Hanover NH US 1011 20 2 46 14:37.4 1:30:24.0 6:54/M
14 Paul Ferrer San Antonio TX US 141 21 1 47 14:39.1 1:30:25.7 6:54/M
15 Justin Graham Burlington VT US 300 25 1 54 15:42.9 1:31:29.5 6:59/M
16 James Montague South Burlington VT US 1455 25 2 56 15:51.9 1:31:38.5 7:00/M
17 Terrence Egan New York NY US 1210 27 2 69 17:45.2 1:33:31.8 7:08/M
18 David Jette South Burlington VT US 1719 29 2 70 17:51.6 1:33:38.2 7:09/M
19 Nate Palmer Boston MA US 253 25 1 106 21:14.4 1:37:01.0 7:24/M
20 Nick Cruickshank Burlington VT US 1813 21 2 108 21:33.0 1:37:19.6 7:26/M
21 Andrew Fuller Albany NY US 198 24 1 111 21:38.8 1:37:25.4 7:26/M
22 Patrick Sullivan Charlestown MA US 1143 28 2 112 21:43.0 1:37:29.6 7:26/M
23 Mason Tyrrel Honeoye Falls NY US 1823 20 2 121 22:54.1 1:38:40.7 7:32/M
24 Nicholas Grala New York NY US 139 28 1 123 23:06.4 1:38:53.0 7:33/M
25 John Gonzalez Burlington VT US 1707 22 2 128 23:34.1 1:39:20.7 7:35/M
26 Bryce Turner Wayland MA US 513 20 1 130 23:36.4 1:39:23.0 7:35/M
27 Ben Katz West Hartford CT US 447 29 1 136 23:55.4 1:39:42.0 7:37/M
28 Kevin Frey Charlotte VT US 589 29 1 147 24:51.8 1:40:38.4 7:41/M
29 Phil Slesinski Burlington VT US 1486 26 2 157 25:56.6 1:41:43.2 7:46/M
30 Michael Russell Charlotte VT US 1554 22 2 159 26:07.7 1:41:54.3 7:47/M
31 Robert Grim Colchester VT USA 866 26 1 164 26:16.4 1:42:03.0 7:47/M
32 Graham Winseman Bennington VT US 1299 23 2 169 26:46.6 1:42:33.2 7:50/M
33 Trevor Brown Burlington VT US 570 25 1 174 27:01.1 1:42:47.7 7:51/M
34 Dan Li Qinhuangdao 13 CN 1786 26 2 179 27:13.4 1:43:00.0 7:52/M
35 John Brooks Shelburne VT US 1555 23 2 190 27:46.6 1:43:33.2 7:54/M
36 Matthew Woodard Annandale On Hudson NY US 493 20 1 202 28:09.1 1:43:55.7 7:56/M
37 Peter Conboy Springfield MA US 1465 25 2 205 28:17.8 1:44:04.3 7:57/M
38 Sean Villandry Stowe VT US 1478 27 2 208 28:36.7 1:44:23.3 7:58/M
39 Aaron Stewart Essex Junction VT US 124 29 1 212 28:48.2 1:44:34.8 7:59/M
40 Kevin Sherry South Burlington VT US 416 24 1 213 28:59.6 1:44:46.2 8:00/M
41 Patrick Nease Burlington VT US 1804 22 2 227 29:49.2 1:45:35.8 8:04/M
42 Daniel Baginski New York NY US 1150 26 2 229 29:50.4 1:45:37.0 8:04/M
43 Joe Laughlin Chicago IL US 1481 21 2 262 31:14.0 1:47:00.6 8:10/M
44 Michael Sullivan Westborough MA US 1544 24 2 266 31:20.6 1:47:07.2 8:11/M
45 Michael Ibanez Albany NY US 245 27 1 275 31:42.7 1:47:29.3 8:12/M
46 Justin Kim Jamaica Plain MA US 87 26 1 277 31:48.7 1:47:35.3 8:13/M
47 Jacob Hinsdale Burlington VT US 1399 23 2 279 32:03.3 1:47:49.9 8:14/M
48 Sean Proctor West Hempstead NY US 388 22 1 283 32:34.2 1:48:20.8 8:16/M
49 Chris Gray South Burlington VT US 481 28 1 287 32:40.2 1:48:26.8 8:17/M
50 Michael Hewitt Burlington VT US 1088 25 2 301 33:14.0 1:49:00.6 8:19/M
51 Erik Wells Winooski VT US 754 28 1 302 33:14.9 1:49:01.5 8:19/M
52 Chris Toomey Manchester CT US 1475 27 2 307 33:21.5 1:49:08.1 8:20/M
53 Nicholas Bergeron South Burlington VT US 334 27 1 327 34:10.9 1:49:57.5 8:24/M
54 William Vitagliano Essex Junction VT US 169 25 1 338 34:52.5 1:50:39.1 8:27/M
55 Parker Ziegler Middlebury VT US 1156 20 2 340 34:55.6 1:50:42.2 8:27/M
56 Keith Harrison Shelburne VT US 476 28 1 341 34:55.6 1:50:42.2 8:27/M
57 Travis Robillard Colchester VT US 1726 29 2 347 35:16.7 1:51:03.3 8:29/M
58 Sam Werbel Burlington VT US 1643 29 2 357 35:46.0 1:51:32.6 8:31/M
59 Chris Snyder Burlington VT US 1463 25 2 385 36:53.3 1:52:39.9 8:36/M
60 Tyler Lankowski Burlington VT US 46 29 1 406 37:32.6 1:53:19.2 8:39/M
61 Mike Collins South Burlington VT US 1048 29 2 410 37:38.7 1:53:25.3 8:39/M
62 Michael Turner Colchester VT US 777 27 1 417 37:56.6 1:53:43.2 8:41/M
63 Andrew Gandin West Newbury VT US 54 28 1 424 38:28.4 1:54:15.0 8:43/M
64 Ben Buchanan Burlington VT US 225 28 1 467 40:06.1 1:55:52.7 8:51/M
65 Brendan Conroy Boston MA US 1142 27 2 468 40:08.4 1:55:54.9 8:51/M
66 Nate Bulich Burlington VT US 1514 22 2 479 40:29.7 1:56:16.2 8:53/M
67 Michael Handis Brooklyn NY US 1547 29 2 508 41:24.7 1:57:11.3 8:57/M
68 Stephen Potvin Fairfax VT US 404 29 1 540 42:24.0 1:58:10.6 9:01/M
69 Ben Petrie Essex Junction VT US 1414 28 2 550 42:58.9 1:58:45.5 9:04/M
70 Joseph Tyson Burlington VT US 669 25 1 600 45:04.2 2:00:50.8 9:13/M
71 Tony Cunavelis South Burlington VT US 1873 26 2 604 45:21.3 2:01:07.9 9:15/M
72 Brandon Johnson Reading PA US 1714 29 2 615 45:45.8 2:01:32.3 9:17/M
73 Matthew Manz Jericho VT US 1698 28 2 640 46:50.5 2:02:37.1 9:22/M
74 Dylan Newton Lake Placid NY US 1352 24 2 685 48:25.4 2:04:12.0 9:29/M
75 Harrison Pratt Wallkill NY US 1274 21 2 718 50:01.3 2:05:47.9 9:36/M
76 Colin Beattie Montreal QC CA 439 26 1 723 50:14.3 2:06:00.9 9:37/M
77 Scott Manley Geneva NY US 574 29 1 734 50:55.5 2:06:42.1 9:40/M
78 Josh Mitchell South Burlington VT US 273 24 1 797 53:37.7 2:09:24.3 9:53/M
79 Christopher Dent Yorktown Heights NY US 1106 26 2 802 53:55.0 2:09:41.6 9:54/M
80 Andrey Kiyanitsa Ballston Spa NY US 292 28 1 905 59:05.4 2:14:52.0 10:18/M
81 Travis Leclair Burlington VT US 1212 25 2 910 59:37.1 2:15:23.6 10:20/M
82 Steve Berselli Marlborough MA US 1090 24 2 963 1:02:26.9 2:18:13.5 10:33/M
83 Timothy Jacob Burlington VT US 1091 26 2 967 1:02:39.0 2:18:25.6 10:34/M
84 David Hershey Boston MA US 353 26 1 1032 1:06:26.1 2:22:12.7 10:51/M
85 Robert Janelli Burlington VT US 1648 29 2 1058 1:09:12.4 2:24:59.0 11:04/M
86 Ben Morse Colchester VT US 1566 24 2 1084 1:12:30.0 2:28:16.6 11:19/M
87 Nick Franks Brighton MA US 1521 24 2 1099 1:13:29.1 2:29:15.7 11:24/M
88 Josh Bayer Burlington VT USA 865 28 1 1101 1:13:30.7 2:29:17.3 11:24/M
89 Rich Abate Burlington VT US 519 27 1 1118 1:14:28.6 2:30:15.2 11:28/M
90 Christopher Durrschmidt Arlington VT US 773 29 1 1217 1:44:56.4 3:00:43.0 13:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 John Stanton Burlington VT USA 864 33 1 1   1:12:29.3 5:32/M
2 Brent Towne Milton VT US 795 30 1 4 5:10.6 1:17:40.0 5:56/M
3 Jason Frank Burlington VT US 301 32 1 5 5:29.0 1:17:58.4 5:57/M
4 John Spinney Waterbury VT US 298 39 1 7 6:57.9 1:19:27.3 6:04/M
5 Matt Tabasko Burlington VT US 1709 32 2 10 7:54.1 1:20:23.5 6:08/M
6 Brian Burns Calais VT US 1290 39 2 11 8:40.5 1:21:09.9 6:12/M
7 Jason Wulff Waterbury VT US 251 36 1 13 9:10.4 1:21:39.8 6:14/M
8 Kory Jessen Ashburn VA US 1477 32 2 14 9:20.8 1:21:50.2 6:15/M
9 Tyler Samler Waterbury Center VT US 286 33 1 15 10:40.3 1:23:09.7 6:21/M
10 Nathan Antaya West Chesterfield NH US 734 35 1 18 11:46.0 1:24:15.4 6:26/M
11 Christopher Sussman Richmond VT US 580 35 1 21 13:10.7 1:25:40.1 6:32/M
12 Steven Wallace Hinesburg VT US 595 39 1 22 13:56.1 1:26:25.5 6:36/M
13 Phil Lynch Saranac NY US 1373 35 2 23 14:13.2 1:26:42.6 6:37/M
14 Martin Courcelle Colchester VT US 4 35 1 41 17:13.5 1:29:42.9 6:51/M
15 George Deane Waterbury Center VT US 1769 35 2 43 17:29.3 1:29:58.7 6:52/M
16 Ben Musty Bradford VT US 812 38 1 45 17:38.1 1:30:07.5 6:53/M
17 Frederic Brisson Saint-Lambert QC CA 1060 38 2 48 17:58.2 1:30:27.6 6:54/M
18 Jackson Strayer-Benton Shelburne VT US 1646 31 2 50 18:08.5 1:30:37.9 6:55/M
19 Patrick Hohl Burlington VT US 413 33 1 51 18:44.0 1:31:13.4 6:58/M
20 Jeff Wallis South Burlington VT US 1520 39 2 58 19:55.2 1:32:24.6 7:03/M
21 Jonathan Nardelli Norwalk CT US 1522 39 2 60 20:03.2 1:32:32.6 7:04/M
22 Sam Graefe Shelburne VT US 861 33 1 65 20:53.6 1:33:23.0 7:08/M
23 James Beckett Colchester VT US 1720 36 2 76 21:59.3 1:34:28.7 7:13/M
24 John Evansky Hudson Falls NY US 441 37 1 78 22:00.9 1:34:30.2 7:13/M
25 Adam French Berlin VT US 306 35 1 79 22:05.3 1:34:34.6 7:13/M
26 Christopher Leforce Colchester VT US 831 36 1 90 23:03.5 1:35:32.9 7:18/M
27 Caleb Allen Ripton VT US 1276 35 2 95 23:38.2 1:36:07.6 7:20/M
28 David Minsky Woodside NY US 238 31 1 110 24:53.5 1:37:22.8 7:26/M
29 Patrick Webster South Burlington VT US 188 36 1 113 25:10.5 1:37:39.9 7:27/M
30 Dante Napolitano Burlington VT US 705 38 1 120 26:09.3 1:38:38.7 7:32/M
31 Scottj Hibbard Jericho VT US 618 38 1 124 26:29.5 1:38:58.9 7:33/M
32 David Huffman South Burlington VT US 713 36 1 132 26:54.5 1:39:23.9 7:35/M
33 Joseph Marriott Saint Albans VT US 1337 34 2 135 27:08.8 1:39:38.2 7:36/M
34 Guillaume Lavoie Québec QC CA 157 34 1 141 27:32.8 1:40:02.2 7:38/M
35 Yves Marcoux Acton Vale QC CA 1379 36 2 148 28:14.9 1:40:44.3 7:41/M
36 Brian Letourneau Milton VT US 499 35 1 151 28:37.1 1:41:06.5 7:43/M
37 Ash Desmond Essex Junction VT US 1199 33 2 152 28:42.3 1:41:11.7 7:43/M
38 Thomas Moore Burlington VT US 743 37 1 158 29:24.2 1:41:53.5 7:47/M
39 Daniel Daltry Burlington VT US 1833 39 2 165 29:40.5 1:42:09.9 7:48/M
40 Brendan Coyne Waterbury VT US 122 32 1 166 29:41.2 1:42:10.6 7:48/M
41 Christopher Bordeau Hanover NH US 1534 38 2 171 30:13.1 1:42:42.5 7:50/M
42 Steven Klein Colchester VT US 40 33 1 172 30:14.1 1:42:43.5 7:50/M
43 John Davy Burlington VT US 1523 36 2 175 30:20.4 1:42:49.8 7:51/M
44 Kendall Krebs Essex Junction VT US 1355 36 2 192 31:05.2 1:43:34.6 7:54/M
45 André Zandoná Northampton MA US 318 33 1 196 31:11.8 1:43:41.2 7:55/M
46 Tim Sullivan Essex Junction VT US 475 36 1 197 31:14.6 1:43:44.0 7:55/M
47 Bj Allaire Jericho VT US 1611 38 2 200 31:23.6 1:43:53.0 7:56/M
48 Derek MacDonald South Burlington VT US 750 36 1 201 31:25.6 1:43:55.0 7:56/M
49 Austin Barber Milton VT US 97 33 1 214 32:22.9 1:44:52.3 8:00/M
50 Dagan Wolcott Underhill VT US 1740 37 2 226 33:05.8 1:45:35.2 8:04/M
51 David Mickenberg Burlington VT US 549 39 1 228 33:06.4 1:45:35.8 8:04/M
52 Matthew Waterman Meredith NH US 1207 34 2 256 34:17.8 1:46:47.2 8:09/M
53 David Metraux Greensboro VT US 1459 36 2 281 35:33.4 1:48:02.8 8:15/M
54 Steven Airoldi South Burlington VT US 352 30 1 292 36:02.4 1:48:31.8 8:17/M
55 Darren Springer Burlington VT US 1840 34 2 294 36:13.5 1:48:42.9 8:18/M
56 Colin Bright Northfield VT US 642 33 1 310 36:41.4 1:49:10.8 8:20/M
57 Mathieu Bessette South Burlington VT US 479 38 1 314 36:49.6 1:49:19.0 8:21/M
58 Blaine Clark South Burlington VT US 9 39 1 331 37:44.7 1:50:14.1 8:25/M
59 Mike Balzano Waterbury VT US 137 39 1 335 37:55.6 1:50:25.0 8:26/M
60 Scott Carter Saranac NY US 1375 35 2 337 38:00.3 1:50:29.6 8:26/M
61 Seth Mobley Burlington VT US 516 38 1 343 38:14.3 1:50:43.7 8:27/M
62 Brian Kelly Colchester VT US 746 30 1 364 39:30.4 1:51:59.8 8:33/M
63 Chris Eaton Johnstown NY US 1571 38 2 370 39:36.1 1:52:05.5 8:33/M
64 Ryan Daley New York NY US 30 36 1 383 40:07.2 1:52:36.6 8:36/M
65 Mark Mercer Burlington VT US 498 39 1 387 40:12.6 1:52:42.0 8:36/M
66 Matt Samuels Burlington VT US 1798 30 2 397 40:28.2 1:52:57.6 8:37/M
67 Steven Ussher South Burlington VT US 1449 39 2 404 40:45.2 1:53:14.6 8:39/M
68 Jon Pence South Burlington VT US 1762 32 2 434 42:07.5 1:54:36.9 8:45/M
69 Phil Lacroix Jericho VT US 853 32 1 441 42:14.0 1:54:43.4 8:45/M
70 Patrick Bourbeau Dollard-Des-ormeaux QC CA 1476 39 2 447 42:33.0 1:55:02.4 8:47/M
71 Geoffrey Legg Marblehead MA US 1588 32 2 462 43:12.8 1:55:42.2 8:50/M
72 Joseph O'Reilly Burlington VT US 491 33 1 487 44:20.1 1:56:49.4 8:55/M
73 Fernando Gelin Seattle WA US 1266 30 2 501 44:31.7 1:57:01.1 8:56/M
74 Kelvin Pfende Jericho VT US 1135 35 2 504 44:36.5 1:57:05.9 8:56/M
75 Benjamin Wycherly Bloomfield CT US 1209 39 2 547 45:52.2 1:58:21.6 9:02/M
76 Casey Tatro Fairfield VT US 326 34 1 568 47:03.5 1:59:32.9 9:07/M
77 John Martin Burlington VT US 408 36 1 573 47:06.8 1:59:36.2 9:08/M
78 Patrick Doody Cambridge MA US 1727 38 2 580 47:20.6 1:59:50.0 9:09/M
79 Jay Mitiguy Milton VT US 1461 30 2 592 47:51.7 2:00:21.1 9:11/M
80 Kevin Reinisch Selkirk NY US 1785 35 2 606 48:51.3 2:01:20.7 9:16/M
81 Jeremy Tinker Johnson VT US 67 34 1 607 48:52.5 2:01:21.8 9:16/M
82 Craig Wilkinson Burlington VT US 1656 30 2 620 49:22.8 2:01:52.2 9:18/M
83 Kevin Wilson Milton VT US 99 34 1 625 49:37.3 2:02:06.7 9:19/M
84 Daniel Swayze Colchester VT US 785 39 1 626 49:38.4 2:02:07.8 9:19/M
85 Tom Dipietro Underhill VT US 727 35 1 644 50:15.9 2:02:45.3 9:22/M
86 Seth Berghorst Burlington VT US 1128 36 2 652 50:25.9 2:02:55.3 9:23/M
87 Jeffrey Adams Jericho VT US 1721 32 2 677 51:23.4 2:03:52.8 9:27/M
88 Panagiotis Lekkas Grand Isle VT US 37 37 1 688 51:57.4 2:04:26.8 9:30/M
89 Michael Deblock White River Junction VT US 1601 36 2 699 52:27.3 2:04:56.7 9:32/M
90 Kendall Fortney Burlington VT US 1059 33 2 705 52:32.4 2:05:01.8 9:33/M
91 Dan Amrick Bomoseen VT US 282 33 1 711 53:00.5 2:05:29.9 9:35/M
92 Daniel Brown Essex Junction VT US 729 38 1 730 53:52.4 2:06:21.8 9:39/M
93 Adam Bergeron South Burlington VT US 1320 36 2 743 54:25.7 2:06:55.1 9:41/M
94 Greg Tudryn Green Island NY US 312 30 1 752 54:38.5 2:07:07.8 9:42/M
95 Eric Kratochvil Burlington VT US 1006 36 2 767 55:23.1 2:07:52.4 9:46/M
96 Michael Meehan Boston MA US 525 37 1 781 56:05.1 2:08:34.4 9:49/M
97 Joshua Reil Marshfield VT US 770 36 1 804 57:14.0 2:09:43.4 9:54/M
98 Joseph Hoyt Montpelier VT US 1419 30 2 806 57:22.5 2:09:51.9 9:55/M
99 Peter O'Hara Burlington VT US 663 31 1 815 58:04.5 2:10:33.8 9:58/M
100 Lou Martinez South Burlington VT US 116 38 1 836 58:36.6 2:11:06.0 10:00/M
101 David Parsons South Burlington VT US 345 36 1 840 58:43.1 2:11:12.5 10:01/M
102 Joseph Rutherford Milton VT US 1810 37 2 852 59:45.2 2:12:14.6 10:06/M
103 Timothy Hurteau Milton VT US 775 36 1 874 1:00:56.8 2:13:26.2 10:11/M
104 Brian Roy Essex Junction VT US 709 33 1 901 1:02:09.4 2:14:38.8 10:17/M
105 Marc Rocheleau Moretown VT US 1746 38 2 920 1:03:15.7 2:15:45.1 10:22/M
106 Nick Managan Waterbury VT US 728 32 1 934 1:03:49.5 2:16:18.9 10:24/M
107 Nate Stevens Burlington VT US 1844 33 2 939 1:04:07.3 2:16:36.6 10:26/M
108 Julie Allen Ripton VT US 1275 39 2 944 1:04:23.5 2:16:52.9 10:27/M
109 Jared Nichols West Townsend MA US 134 36 1 990 1:07:16.0 2:19:45.4 10:40/M
110 Ben Towne Saco ME US 1736 37 2 1014 1:08:26.2 2:20:55.6 10:45/M
111 Bryan Dyke Sheldon VT US 1334 37 2 1036 1:10:18.4 2:22:47.8 10:54/M
112 Anthony Cullen West Orange NJ US 1822 37 2 1042 1:10:53.8 2:23:23.2 10:57/M
113 James Garfield Somerville MA US 34 33 1 1055 1:12:27.3 2:24:56.7 11:04/M
114 Joshua Wellenstein South Burlington VT US 129 39 1 1155 1:23:12.9 2:35:42.3 11:53/M
115 Nate Rosato South Burlington VT US 1491 32 2 1168 1:25:44.6 2:38:14.0 12:05/M
116 Michael Bishop Essex Junction VT US 176 32 1 1172 1:26:18.8 2:38:48.2 12:07/M
117 Joseph Williams Burlington VT US 1728 34 2 1200 1:33:54.3 2:46:23.6 12:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Brown Burlington VT US 142 47 1 3   1:17:23.1 5:54/M
2 Timothy Copeland Brattleboro VT US 825 45 1 27 9:46.1 1:27:09.2 6:39/M
3 Derek Poirier South Burlington VT US 1416 40 2 30 10:40.6 1:28:03.7 6:43/M
4 Scott Nichols Essex VT US 1327 49 2 33 11:30.5 1:28:53.7 6:47/M
5 Maurice Brown Essex Junction VT US 163 48 1 36 12:01.0 1:29:24.1 6:49/M
6 Rob McDougall South Burlington VT US 1190 40 2 38 12:10.7 1:29:33.8 6:50/M
7 Jonathan Couture Charlotte VT US 637 41 1 40 12:18.4 1:29:41.5 6:51/M
8 Tim Richmond South Hero VT US 227 40 1 55 14:08.3 1:31:31.5 6:59/M
9 Brian Reilly Waterbury VT US 1681 41 2 59 15:02.6 1:32:25.7 7:03/M
10 Tim Ziter Colchester VT US 158 43 1 64 15:50.2 1:33:13.3 7:07/M
11 Michael Kennedy South Burlington VT US 154 47 1 66 16:04.3 1:33:27.4 7:08/M
12 Martin Lachance Montreal QC CA 336 42 1 67 16:05.4 1:33:28.6 7:08/M
13 Greg Bergeron Milton VT US 602 45 1 72 16:43.0 1:34:06.1 7:11/M
14 Eric Brigham Milton Vt VT US 796 45 1 73 16:43.4 1:34:06.6 7:11/M
15 Paul Kartschoke Williston VT US 314 46 1 74 17:01.7 1:34:24.8 7:12/M
16 William West Westford VT US 366 40 1 80 17:13.8 1:34:36.9 7:13/M
17 Josh Fairfax Burlington VT US 288 44 1 84 17:26.7 1:34:49.9 7:14/M
18 George Cook Montpelier VT US 395 42 1 88 17:56.5 1:35:19.7 7:17/M
19 Tim Shea Montpelier VT US 393 45 1 93 18:20.8 1:35:44.0 7:18/M
20 Richard Currier Enfield NH US 1580 42 2 98 19:00.8 1:36:24.0 7:22/M
21 Frederic Tardif Mercier QC CA 452 46 1 101 19:21.5 1:36:44.7 7:23/M
22 Steven Cribby Georgia VT US 1328 42 2 105 19:36.5 1:36:59.7 7:24/M
23 Thomas Bacon Colchester VT US 1296 45 2 107 19:51.1 1:37:14.2 7:25/M
24 Reuven Steinberg Jamaica Plain MA US 411 40 1 109 19:59.7 1:37:22.8 7:26/M
25 Chris Towle Colchester VT US 720 44 1 114 20:26.1 1:37:49.3 7:28/M
26 Christopher Miller Burlington VT US 608 46 1 116 20:42.4 1:38:05.5 7:29/M
27 Seth Miller Huntington VT US 1615 41 2 117 20:52.7 1:38:15.9 7:30/M
28 David Curry Westford VT US 463 41 1 119 21:06.9 1:38:30.0 7:31/M
29 Kevin Moore Fairfax VT US 848 48 1 150 23:35.9 1:40:59.0 7:43/M
30 Michael Dabbs Burlington VT US 125 44 1 162 24:37.4 1:42:00.5 7:47/M
31 Sean Murphy Websterville VT US 191 48 1 168 24:58.3 1:42:21.4 7:49/M
32 Tom Bissonette South Burlington VT US 752 46 1 170 25:17.6 1:42:40.8 7:50/M
33 Josh Klein Shelburne VT US 132 43 1 182 25:52.6 1:43:15.7 7:53/M
34 Bill Niquette Williston VT US 672 42 1 187 25:59.5 1:43:22.7 7:53/M
35 Jonathan Wolff Burlington VT US 658 40 1 193 26:12.9 1:43:36.0 7:55/M
36 Joseph Cheney South Burlington VT US 683 41 1 203 26:34.3 1:43:57.5 7:56/M
37 Luc Potvin Lasalle QC CA 1397 48 2 207 26:48.9 1:44:12.0 7:57/M
38 Kyle Darling Richmond VT US 6 40 1 211 27:06.9 1:44:30.0 7:59/M
39 Brian White Plattsburgh NY US 551 48 1 217 27:35.0 1:44:58.1 8:01/M
40 Michael Quane Milford MI US 524 44 1 225 28:06.2 1:45:29.3 8:03/M
41 Salvador Acosta Montpelier VT US 106 43 1 239 28:54.8 1:46:17.9 8:07/M
42 Paul Bolychevtsev Burlington VT US 1453 47 2 245 29:06.3 1:46:29.4 8:08/M
43 Scott Barras South Burlington VT US 216 43 1 247 29:10.9 1:46:34.0 8:08/M
44 Louis Tremblay Montreal QC CA 370 40 1 250 29:15.4 1:46:38.6 8:08/M
45 Don Taylor Williston VT US 235 46 1 255 29:23.5 1:46:46.7 8:09/M
46 Andrew Davis Jericho VT US 60 45 1 268 29:48.8 1:47:11.9 8:11/M
47 Jay Maurice Milton VT US 96 40 1 293 31:09.8 1:48:32.9 8:17/M
48 Bryan Dodge Winooski VT US 1620 41 2 295 31:28.3 1:48:51.4 8:19/M
49 Pierre-Yves Legault Montreal QC CA 376 45 1 300 31:37.2 1:49:00.3 8:19/M
50 Shawn Magoon Charlotte VT US 760 44 1 309 31:45.9 1:49:09.0 8:20/M
51 Scott Lovelette Montpelier VT US 95 46 1 319 32:09.6 1:49:32.8 8:22/M
52 William Valantin Candiac QC CA 344 45 1 356 34:08.2 1:51:31.4 8:31/M
53 Mike Kanarick Shelburne VT US 1213 46 2 359 34:15.7 1:51:38.8 8:31/M
54 Chance Crocker Saint Albans VT US 803 43 1 375 34:51.9 1:52:15.1 8:34/M
55 Douglas Brassard Colchester VT US 811 45 1 376 34:52.9 1:52:16.0 8:34/M
56 Michael Drescher Hinesburg VT US 297 49 1 403 35:49.8 1:53:13.0 8:39/M
57 David Smith Milton VT US 1349 43 2 408 35:58.3 1:53:21.4 8:39/M
58 Gregory Wolf Underhill VT US 529 48 1 411 36:04.8 1:53:27.9 8:40/M
59 Mark Passaretti Laval QC CA 152 45 1 415 36:11.9 1:53:35.0 8:40/M
60 Shaun Coleman Fairfax VT US 843 48 1 422 36:45.0 1:54:08.1 8:43/M
61 Jay Stetzel Vergennes VT US 1114 41 2 425 36:52.1 1:54:15.2 8:43/M
62 Troy Headrick Burlington VT US 668 48 1 429 36:58.3 1:54:21.4 8:44/M
63 Dave Clark Pincourt QC CA 341 40 1 433 37:13.3 1:54:36.4 8:45/M
64 Jules Fishelman Burlington VT US 1451 41 2 436 37:15.2 1:54:38.3 8:45/M
65 Eric Knudsen South Burlington VT US 15 45 1 451 37:54.3 1:55:17.4 8:48/M
66 Jay Cipolla Montpelier VT US 420 45 1 470 38:32.4 1:55:55.5 8:51/M
67 Jeffrey Berkowitz Charlotte VT US 1220 47 2 471 38:32.4 1:55:55.6 8:51/M
68 Eric Olsen Shelburne VT US 1300 43 2 484 39:14.4 1:56:37.5 8:54/M
69 Bradley Dunsmore Saint Albans VT US 1165 43 2 486 39:26.2 1:56:49.3 8:55/M
70 Christopher Bertrand Stowe VT US 1016 45 2 495 39:32.6 1:56:55.7 8:55/M
71 Matthew Wagner Essex Junction VT US 701 44 1 510 39:49.7 1:57:12.8 8:57/M
72 Brent Whipple Williston VT US 1431 42 2 514 39:57.5 1:57:20.6 8:57/M
73 Jason Bessette Burlington VT US 434 43 1 516 40:03.1 1:57:26.2 8:58/M
74 Justin Trombley Saint Albans VT US 189 42 1 517 40:04.2 1:57:27.4 8:58/M
75 Jason Varricchione Williston VT US 349 40 1 521 40:09.5 1:57:32.7 8:58/M
76 Matthew Paul Saranac Lake NY US 1183 49 2 526 40:18.0 1:57:41.1 8:59/M
77 Anthony Lauzon Milton VT US 215 45 1 543 40:51.0 1:58:14.1 9:02/M
78 William Reitz Ferrisburgh VT US 310 47 1 548 41:19.9 1:58:43.0 9:04/M
79 Marc Kenny Jericho VT US 730 45 1 586 42:41.0 2:00:04.2 9:10/M
80 Paul Beauregard Cambridge VT US 1421 45 2 591 42:52.1 2:00:15.2 9:11/M
81 Kyle Scanlon Essex Junction VT US 1799 45 2 596 43:09.5 2:00:32.6 9:12/M
82 Peter Rogers Bolton MA US 757 40 1 635 44:56.3 2:02:19.4 9:20/M
83 Agam Sheth Milton VT US 717 42 1 636 44:56.4 2:02:19.5 9:20/M
84 Christopher Landry Burlington VT US 674 46 1 641 45:16.9 2:02:40.0 9:22/M
85 Christopher Hebert South Burlington VT US 322 41 1 671 46:16.6 2:03:39.7 9:26/M
86 Scott Beckwith Burlington VT US 671 48 1 714 48:18.3 2:05:41.4 9:36/M
87 Michael Brevent Burlington VT US 92 44 1 733 49:18.8 2:06:41.9 9:40/M
88 Shannon Austin South Burlington VT US 1473 46 2 737 49:27.6 2:06:50.7 9:41/M
89 Jason Tiballi Williston VT US 1138 44 2 740 49:29.5 2:06:52.6 9:41/M
90 Joel Finnell Bernardston MA US 584 49 1 762 50:18.3 2:07:41.5 9:45/M
91 Tim Richmond South Hero VT US 1284 40 2 772 50:47.4 2:08:10.6 9:47/M
92 Bret Dale Jericho VT US 330 40 1 783 51:23.3 2:08:46.5 9:50/M
93 Rob O'Neil Hinesburg VT US 1608 44 2 785 51:26.6 2:08:49.8 9:50/M
94 Cole Pearson Elmore VT US 214 40 1 789 51:48.0 2:09:11.1 9:52/M
95 Wayne Warnken Burlington VT US 211 47 1 793 51:54.7 2:09:17.9 9:52/M
96 Mike Debonis Waterbury Center VT US 1108 43 2 822 53:24.3 2:10:47.4 9:59/M
97 Matthew Smith Shelburne VT US 670 46 1 865 55:42.8 2:13:05.9 10:10/M
98 Paul Petralia Richmond VT US 537 40 1 881 56:36.7 2:13:59.8 10:14/M
99 John Wright Charlotte VT US 562 44 1 916 58:10.0 2:15:33.1 10:21/M
100 Scot Shumski Burlington VT US 1674 44 2 942 59:22.0 2:16:45.1 10:26/M
101 Freddy Angel Essex Junction VT US 659 47 1 945 59:41.1 2:17:04.2 10:28/M
102 David Dolan South Royalton VT US 1191 48 2 960 1:00:34.5 2:17:57.6 10:32/M
103 Jason Cook Poultney VT US 1097 46 2 984 1:02:08.7 2:19:31.9 10:39/M
104 Jim Shields South Burlington VT US 351 49 1 1027 1:04:47.3 2:22:10.4 10:51/M
105 William Gagnon Burlington VT US 810 48 1 1031 1:04:48.7 2:22:11.8 10:51/M
106 Jeffrey Gilmore Highgate Center VT US 1197 41 2 1037 1:05:27.8 2:22:51.0 10:54/M
107 Carl Nelson Shelburne VT US 1182 44 2 1048 1:06:31.3 2:23:54.5 10:59/M
108 Patrick Mitchell Essex Junction VT US 638 45 1 1119 1:12:54.4 2:30:17.5 11:28/M
109 James Austin Arlington MA US 471 47 1 1124 1:13:31.5 2:30:54.6 11:31/M
110 Tommy Young Waterbury VT US 1243 41 2 1128 1:13:59.2 2:31:22.3 11:33/M
111 Michael Norris Pittsford VT US 1436 42 2 1147 1:17:06.2 2:34:29.3 11:48/M
112 Chris Chagnon Saint Albans VT US 487 46 1 1160 1:19:13.1 2:36:36.2 11:57/M
113 Chris Greenwood Johnson VT US 361 47 1 1178 1:22:12.3 2:39:35.4 12:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Tom Thurston Waterbury VT US 289 51 1 6   1:18:04.9 5:58/M
2 Chris Cover Richmond VT US 264 50 1 42 11:53.6 1:29:58.5 6:52/M
3 Nick Persampieri Montpelier VT US 1159 55 2 53 13:19.0 1:31:23.9 6:59/M
4 John Berlind Burlington VT US 333 57 1 63 15:00.1 1:33:05.1 7:06/M
5 John Grosvenor Cabot VT US 1043 54 2 89 17:21.2 1:35:26.1 7:17/M
6 James Debay Richmond VT US 1255 50 2 91 17:31.4 1:35:36.4 7:18/M
7 Michael Mashtare Georgia VT US 383 55 1 103 18:52.3 1:36:57.2 7:24/M
8 David Prodell Burlington VT US 161 52 1 104 18:54.2 1:36:59.1 7:24/M
9 Gary Kessler Waitsfield VT US 1052 54 2 133 21:24.8 1:39:29.8 7:36/M
10 Tim Heney Montpelier VT US 195 56 1 153 23:14.7 1:41:19.6 7:44/M
11 Brendan Finn South Burlington VT US 521 54 1 155 23:30.1 1:41:35.0 7:45/M
12 Rick Kelley Hinesburg VT US 269 57 1 160 23:52.9 1:41:57.8 7:47/M
13 Greg Jackson Barre VT US 182 53 1 167 24:12.1 1:42:17.1 7:48/M
14 Alain Cloutier Williston VT US 103 50 1 181 25:09.5 1:43:14.4 7:53/M
15 Jim Shally Beverly MA US 755 50 1 185 25:14.4 1:43:19.4 7:53/M
16 Neil Chander Ottawa ON CA 1472 51 2 189 25:21.9 1:43:26.9 7:54/M
17 Michael Gauthier Burlington VT US 101 50 1 194 25:34.3 1:43:39.3 7:55/M
18 Robert Monette Jericho VT US 14 51 1 198 25:45.0 1:43:49.9 7:55/M
19 Anthony Dipadova Jr Claremont NH US 1501 52 2 241 28:17.9 1:46:22.8 8:07/M
20 Will McGivney Diamond Point NY US 1031 52 2 259 28:52.0 1:46:57.0 8:10/M
21 Denis Leblanc Trois-Rivières QC CA 1806 55 2 270 29:08.6 1:47:13.5 8:11/M
22 Chuck Schwer Jericho VT US 1086 55 2 288 30:23.2 1:48:28.2 8:17/M
23 Robert Corey Colchester VT US 108 59 1 296 30:48.4 1:48:53.4 8:19/M
24 Timothy Fisher Peterborough NH US 1848 52 2 303 30:56.8 1:49:01.7 8:19/M
25 John Johnston Richmond VT US 1403 53 2 342 32:37.8 1:50:42.7 8:27/M
26 Craig Reese Canaan VT US 1725 53 2 360 33:39.0 1:51:43.9 8:32/M
27 Peter Sloan Essex Junction VT US 339 50 1 378 34:14.6 1:52:19.6 8:34/M
28 William Allen Burlington VT US 348 58 1 380 34:26.1 1:52:31.0 8:35/M
29 James St. Germain Colchester VT US 684 51 1 381 34:28.7 1:52:33.6 8:35/M
30 Michael Gordon Essex Junction VT US 1013 57 2 382 34:29.9 1:52:34.9 8:36/M
31 Eric Dague Burlington VT US 1321 55 2 386 34:35.0 1:52:39.9 8:36/M
32 Paul Passaretti Laval QC CA 151 54 1 398 34:53.9 1:52:58.8 8:37/M
33 Jeff Cohen Hebron CT US 1136 52 2 413 35:25.6 1:53:30.6 8:40/M
34 Jeff Prescott Montpelier VT US 385 51 1 427 36:13.7 1:54:18.6 8:44/M
35 Dan Owens Ballston Spa NY US 1665 59 2 432 36:26.2 1:54:31.2 8:45/M
36 Rick Blount Burlington VT US 1002 53 1 442 36:43.4 1:54:48.4 8:46/M
37 Steve Costello Rutland VT US 1204 52 2 444 36:50.2 1:54:55.1 8:46/M
38 Paul Van De Graaf South Burlington VT US 1828 55 2 446 36:54.9 1:54:59.8 8:47/M
39 Paul Menichelli Underhill VT US 259 53 1 466 37:46.6 1:55:51.5 8:51/M
40 Joe Payne Saint Albans VT US 181 55 1 478 38:10.2 1:56:15.1 8:52/M
41 Chris Jolly Montpelier VT US 1260 59 2 512 39:10.8 1:57:15.8 8:57/M
42 Don Harrington Richmond VT US 1624 53 2 523 39:29.8 1:57:34.7 8:58/M
43 Steven Zebertavage Williston VT US 371 53 1 535 39:49.4 1:57:54.3 9:00/M
44 Jeff Buzas Burlington VT US 384 53 1 554 40:58.0 1:59:02.9 9:05/M
45 Kevin Bracey Morrisville VT US 1706 52 2 555 40:58.1 1:59:03.0 9:05/M
46 Pat Kelly Ballston Spa NY US 1237 52 2 567 41:26.2 1:59:31.2 9:07/M
47 Tony Mathis Montpelier VT US 319 53 1 638 44:28.4 2:02:33.4 9:21/M
48 Keith Dunbar Essex Junction VT US 221 50 1 694 46:46.3 2:04:51.2 9:32/M
49 Tom Hussey Jericho VT US 1115 58 2 749 49:02.8 2:07:07.7 9:42/M
50 James Mercier Watervliet NY US 89 55 1 751 49:02.9 2:07:07.8 9:42/M
51 Gunnar Steates North Hero VT US 373 57 1 805 51:41.5 2:09:46.4 9:54/M
52 Peter Hack Waterbury Center VT US 1396 54 2 814 52:26.8 2:10:31.8 9:58/M
53 George Giannoni Granby CT US 1686 58 2 821 52:41.1 2:10:46.0 9:59/M
54 Richard Whitehead Sharon VT US 667 53 1 833 52:55.7 2:11:00.6 10:00/M
55 Brian Gagne Williston VT US 47 52 1 895 56:18.1 2:14:23.0 10:15/M
56 Gregg Vincent South Burlington VT US 630 50 1 994 1:01:46.5 2:19:51.4 10:41/M
57 Mark Hickory Essex Junction VT US 187 56 1 1000 1:02:21.5 2:20:26.4 10:43/M
58 Robert Papariello Milton VT US 1417 51 2 1021 1:03:51.5 2:21:56.4 10:50/M
59 Peter Gunther South Burlington VT US 1660 58 2 1072 1:08:57.8 2:27:02.7 11:13/M
60 Ron Bissonnette Winooski VT US 258 59 1 1075 1:09:13.6 2:27:18.5 11:15/M
61 Gary Griswold Waterbury Center VT US 1160 51 2 1090 1:10:40.0 2:28:45.0 11:21/M
62 Jody Edwards Essex Junction VT US 1171 57 2 1094 1:10:50.2 2:28:55.2 11:22/M
63 Thomas Dipietro Jericho VT US 1093 58 2 1116 1:11:59.1 2:30:04.0 11:27/M
64 Robert Page South Burlington VT US 800 52 1 1170 1:20:36.8 2:38:41.7 12:07/M
65 Jack Obrien Burlington VT US 1240 59 2 1220 1:45:37.7 3:03:42.6 14:01/M
66 Higley Harmon South Burlington VT US 1166 59 2 1228 2:07:14.3 3:25:19.3 15:40/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Ken Schatz South Burlington VT US 1231 61 2 82   1:34:44.8 7:14/M
2 Pascal Cheng Burlington VT US 153 61 1 143 5:33.4 1:40:18.2 7:39/M
3 Bruce Patterson Fairfield VT US 369 63 1 223 10:41.6 1:45:26.4 8:03/M
4 Steve Meunier Milton VT US 84 61 1 323 15:04.9 1:49:49.7 8:23/M
5 David Polow Morrisville VT US 1370 61 2 339 15:54.9 1:50:39.7 8:27/M
6 David A. King Shelburne VT US 1812 61 2 345 16:08.6 1:50:53.5 8:28/M
7 James Palmer Williston VT US 136 60 1 395 18:08.6 1:52:53.5 8:37/M
8 Ed Stone Essex Junction VT US 838 63 1 465 21:02.3 1:55:47.1 8:50/M
9 Scott Bouranis Claremont NH US 1492 60 2 498 22:14.0 1:56:58.9 8:56/M
10 Mark Melendy Quechee VT US 1265 60 2 518 22:44.1 1:57:29.0 8:58/M
11 Jim Gray Essex Junction VT US 697 62 1 545 23:33.8 1:58:18.6 9:02/M
12 Jeff Potash Burlington VT US 1645 61 2 670 28:48.5 2:03:33.4 9:26/M
13 Jeff Johnson Shelburne VT US 69 61 1 680 29:13.5 2:03:58.4 9:28/M
14 Dennis Olechna Shelburne VT US 201 62 1 716 31:01.3 2:05:46.1 9:36/M
15 Patrick Thornton South Burlington VT US 160 64 1 792 34:31.7 2:09:16.5 9:52/M
16 Rich Elton Queensbury NY US 1032 63 2 855 37:58.1 2:12:43.0 10:08/M
17 David Erickson Barre VT US 250 62 1 935 41:34.2 2:16:19.0 10:24/M
18 Kevin Toomey Manchester CT US 1468 62 2 936 41:35.0 2:16:19.9 10:24/M
19 Bob Meijers Burlington VT US 1548 66 2 981 44:41.9 2:19:26.8 10:39/M
20 Liam Murphy Charlotte VT US 627 60 1 988 44:54.8 2:19:39.7 10:40/M
21 Frank Meierdiercks Saint Johnsbury VT US 453 67 1 1004 45:42.0 2:20:26.9 10:43/M
22 Michael Knauer Burlington VT US 512 63 1 1145 59:03.6 2:33:48.4 11:44/M
23 Leonard Wyatt Grayling MI US 295 67 1 1166 1:03:07.8 2:37:52.7 12:03/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Zeke Zucker Jeffersonville VT US 1450 71 2 244   1:46:28.6 8:08/M
2 John Viskup Panton VT US 1834 72 2 452 8:49.1 1:55:17.8 8:48/M
3 Paul Huyffer Shelburne VT US 1401 76 2 605 14:42.3 2:01:10.9 9:15/M