802 Timing

2015 Unplugged Half Marathon

Age Group Results

April 11, 2015


Results By 802 Timing LLC 802 Timing


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Wave 2

Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Alex Sclafani Palm City FL US 1055 19 49   1:38:53.0 7:33/M
2 Katherine Taggart Hopkinton MA US 1081 19 102 7:41.4 1:46:34.4 8:08/M
3 Samantha Urban Burlington VT US 1574 18 133 10:26.0 1:49:19.0 8:21/M
4 Sophie Johnson Burlington VT US 1516 18 154 13:06.4 1:51:59.5 8:33/M
5 Allison Gelman Clarendon Hills IL US 1078 18 155 13:06.9 1:52:00.0 8:33/M
6 Jennifer Cermenaro Merrimack NH US 1669 19 156 13:08.3 1:52:01.4 8:33/M
7 Natalie Casson Williston VT US 1649 16 157 13:08.5 1:52:01.5 8:33/M
8 Emma Sklarin San Francisco CA US 1218 19 176 14:24.6 1:53:17.6 8:39/M
9 Emily Cook Saint Johnsbury VT US 1148 18 191 15:47.4 1:54:40.5 8:45/M
10 Jackie Casson Williston VT US 1625 16 208 17:16.4 1:56:09.4 8:52/M
11 Robin Powell Richmond VT US 1443 19 248 19:27.6 1:58:20.6 9:02/M
12 Amy Nichols Rutland VT US 1526 16 271 21:33.7 2:00:26.8 9:12/M
13 Lauren Rathgeb Colchester VT US 1772 19 298 23:56.9 2:02:49.9 9:23/M
14 Kathryn Jablonski Fair Haven NJ US 1080 19 327 26:33.9 2:05:27.0 9:35/M
15 Drusilla Falco Hanover NH US 1222 18 333 26:56.8 2:05:49.9 9:36/M
16 Lexi Goad Windsor VT US 1498 15 349 28:10.7 2:07:03.8 9:42/M
17 Ali Gohlke-Schermer Albany NY US 1082 18 368 29:59.6 2:08:52.7 9:50/M
18 Sam Locke Barnstead NH US 1294 18 513 50:25.6 2:29:18.6 11:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Kaite Duffy Poultney VT US 1253 29 19   1:31:14.2 6:58/M
2 Brittany Rose Moretown VT US 1291 25 32 3:15.8 1:34:30.1 7:13/M
3 Mariana Wingood Waterbury VT US 1545 28 33 3:23.7 1:34:38.0 7:13/M
4 Elisa Gardner Walpole NH US 1745 23 35 3:32.7 1:34:46.9 7:14/M
5 Annie Arnett East Poultney VT US 1254 29 41 5:24.2 1:36:38.5 7:23/M
6 Cara Sprague Queensbury NY US 1341 26 47 7:07.1 1:38:21.4 7:30/M
7 Sara Tabasko Burlington VT US 1710 28 53 8:21.9 1:39:36.2 7:36/M
8 Sarah Yandow South Burlington VT US 1181 21 56 8:41.0 1:39:55.3 7:38/M
9 Laurel Cole Cambridge MA US 1167 20 58 9:31.9 1:40:46.2 7:42/M
10 Stephanie Gornick Burlington VT US 1528 23 63 10:45.5 1:41:59.8 7:47/M
11 Emily Davis Colchester VT US 1034 22 69 11:38.7 1:42:53.0 7:51/M
12 Amy Huckins-Noss Burlington VT US 1307 29 72 12:05.0 1:43:19.2 7:53/M
13 Heather Durkel Norwich VT US 1470 29 73 12:11.2 1:43:25.5 7:54/M
14 Libbet Megroz New York NY US 1151 29 82 13:41.9 1:44:56.2 8:01/M
15 Maggie Shields Northborough MA US 1079 20 83 13:49.3 1:45:03.6 8:01/M
16 Meg Parson Carlisle MA US 1225 20 84 13:56.7 1:45:11.0 8:02/M
17 Shannin Miksek Richmond VT US 1629 22 85 13:57.5 1:45:11.8 8:02/M
18 Kelly Emery Dedham MA US 1226 20 87 14:13.3 1:45:27.6 8:03/M
19 Emily Sampson Meredith NH US 1208 28 101 15:18.1 1:46:32.4 8:08/M
20 Rebecca Hollander Rutland VT US 1684 26 103 15:25.0 1:46:39.3 8:08/M
21 Megellen Kimmett Clinton CT US 1628 20 104 15:27.3 1:46:41.6 8:09/M
22 Caitlin Moore Hanover NH US 1215 29 106 15:29.2 1:46:43.5 8:09/M
23 Maggie Stewart Shelburne VT US 1062 24 110 15:46.1 1:47:00.4 8:10/M
24 Emma Marc-Aurele Colchester VT US 1713 20 112 15:50.0 1:47:04.3 8:10/M
25 Katie Dorey Essex Junction VT US 1024 25 116 16:03.7 1:47:18.0 8:11/M
26 Ashley Hewes South Burlington VT US 1754 29 125 17:41.1 1:48:55.3 8:19/M
27 Hannah Johnson Burlington VT US 1518 21 126 17:41.7 1:48:56.0 8:19/M
28 Kelly Owens West Hartford CT US 1641 28 130 17:50.5 1:49:04.8 8:20/M
29 Michaela Von Elbe Plattsburgh NY US 1435 23 135 18:12.2 1:49:26.5 8:21/M
30 Rachel Wellman Burlington VT US 1712 23 136 18:20.5 1:49:34.8 8:22/M
31 Angela Desmond Lexington MA US 1342 24 137 18:49.3 1:50:03.6 8:24/M
32 Paige Montgomery South Burlington VT US 1432 27 138 19:04.8 1:50:19.1 8:25/M
33 Meghan Montgomery Burlington VT US 1469 25 139 19:05.3 1:50:19.6 8:25/M
34 Ali Foglia Bronxville NY US 1796 23 160 20:53.0 1:52:07.3 8:34/M
35 Lindsey Calano Saint Albans VT US 1765 29 168 21:30.9 1:52:45.2 8:36/M
36 Caitlyn Pearce Swantonswanton VT US 1764 29 169 21:33.0 1:52:47.3 8:37/M
37 Kathryn Cody Standish ME US 1562 26 173 21:50.8 1:53:05.1 8:38/M
38 Olivia Johnson Burlington VT US 1731 24 179 22:14.4 1:53:28.7 8:40/M
39 Nesreen Qubrosi Essex Junction VT US 1543 29 181 22:18.0 1:53:32.3 8:40/M
40 Lauren Dimberg Colchester CT US 1270 26 182 22:25.0 1:53:39.3 8:41/M
41 Hannah Morrison Burlington VT US 1462 24 187 23:14.0 1:54:28.3 8:44/M
42 Carlie Wilson Madison CT US 1519 22 199 24:08.9 1:55:23.2 8:48/M
43 Caroline Legg Marblehead MA US 1589 28 201 24:27.5 1:55:41.8 8:50/M
44 Meredith Kasprow Burlington VT US 1517 22 205 24:41.0 1:55:55.3 8:51/M
45 Nina McCarthy North Hero VT US 1513 22 210 25:02.0 1:56:16.3 8:53/M
46 Kate Barnard Burlington VT US 1843 26 217 25:36.3 1:56:50.6 8:55/M
47 Liz Siracusa South Burlington VT US 1385 26 218 25:37.2 1:56:51.5 8:55/M
48 Phoebe Fooks Burlington VT US 1020 21 226 25:45.8 1:57:00.1 8:56/M
49 Nina Meijers Brooklyn NY US 1549 28 231 25:56.3 1:57:10.6 8:57/M
50 Samantha Wheeler Amesbury MA US 1125 28 236 26:15.0 1:57:29.3 8:58/M
51 Breanna Pletnick Burlington VT US 1239 22 237 26:17.9 1:57:32.2 8:58/M
52 Meg Whitaker Hanover NH US 1214 28 243 26:28.8 1:57:43.1 8:59/M
53 Shannon McCarthy Burlington VT US 1044 23 246 26:38.2 1:57:52.5 9:00/M
54 Laura Anderson New York NY US 1312 26 247 26:44.2 1:57:58.5 9:00/M
55 Emma Tang West Lebanon NH US 1732 25 257 28:04.0 1:59:18.3 9:06/M
56 Shelly Sood West Lebanon NH US 1845 25 265 28:41.0 1:59:55.3 9:09/M
57 Amy Kangas Colchester VT US 1790 22 266 28:43.5 1:59:57.8 9:09/M
58 Anne Hutchinson Randolph Center VT US 1367 21 268 28:55.9 2:00:10.2 9:10/M
59 Jessica Settles Enosburg Falls VT US 1783 26 273 29:19.3 2:00:33.6 9:12/M
60 Chloe Elizabeth Plattsburgh NY US 1438 23 274 29:23.5 2:00:37.8 9:12/M
61 Erin Hanczyk Lake Placid NY US 1161 26 275 29:26.2 2:00:40.5 9:13/M
62 Mam Forster Burlington VT US 1429 28 279 30:14.7 2:01:29.0 9:16/M
63 Jennifer Szkolt Brighton MA US 1132 27 287 30:44.0 2:01:58.3 9:19/M
64 Lauren Foley Colchester VT US 1747 28 289 30:58.0 2:02:12.3 9:20/M
65 Jessica Hella Charlotte VT US 1751 20 290 30:59.0 2:02:13.3 9:20/M
66 Marianne Hunkin Saint Albans VT US 1802 28 292 31:00.8 2:02:15.1 9:20/M
67 Sarah Livak Rutland VT US 1685 26 295 31:04.9 2:02:19.2 9:20/M
68 Nora O'Connor Binghamton NY US 1610 21 297 31:31.9 2:02:46.2 9:22/M
69 Amber Bergeron Jamaica VT US 1408 25 300 31:40.2 2:02:54.4 9:23/M
70 Liz Carrara Burlington VT US 1187 23 302 31:41.9 2:02:56.2 9:23/M
71 Christina Mispel Berlin VT US 1753 28 305 31:59.5 2:03:13.8 9:24/M
72 Carrie Stein Webster NY US 1650 23 309 32:15.9 2:03:30.2 9:26/M
73 Danielle Britt Rush NY US 1550 22 310 32:18.0 2:03:32.3 9:26/M
74 Courtney Seavey Fairfax VT US 1092 24 312 32:29.6 2:03:43.9 9:27/M
75 Gabriela Barrowcliff Burlington VT US 1084 23 313 32:34.1 2:03:48.4 9:27/M
76 Panpan Chen Albany NY US 1340 23 314 32:36.3 2:03:50.6 9:27/M
77 Rachel Danis Plattsburgh NY US 1564 22 319 33:06.5 2:04:20.8 9:29/M
78 Hadassah Pender Ludlow VT US 1636 29 320 33:23.9 2:04:38.2 9:31/M
79 Alyssa Corey Salisbury VT US 1272 26 321 33:30.0 2:04:44.3 9:31/M
80 Rachel Lombard Burlington VT US 1005 20 323 33:38.1 2:04:52.4 9:32/M
81 Caroline Riddle Albany NY US 1339 25 325 33:47.4 2:05:01.7 9:33/M
82 Katharine Phelan Saratoga Springs NY US 1229 23 328 34:16.5 2:05:30.8 9:35/M
83 Dallas Dodd Hinesburg VT US 1230 21 329 34:16.5 2:05:30.8 9:35/M
84 Melissa Bocash Fairfield VT US 1195 29 332 34:34.7 2:05:49.0 9:36/M
85 Hilary Bancroft Halifax MA US 1235 27 335 34:46.4 2:06:00.6 9:37/M
86 Kelly Bauch Hamlin NY US 1359 23 336 34:50.1 2:06:04.4 9:37/M
87 Olivia Hurley Wethersfield CT US 1750 20 337 34:57.0 2:06:11.3 9:38/M
88 Cate Horan Burlington VT US 1809 21 339 35:11.0 2:06:25.3 9:39/M
89 Rebecca Carter Saranac NY US 1374 27 340 35:35.5 2:06:49.8 9:41/M
90 Catherine Jaworski Barre VT US 1415 23 352 35:54.8 2:07:09.1 9:42/M
91 Andrea Suozzo Winooski VT US 1035 27 353 35:57.7 2:07:12.0 9:43/M
92 Nu Na Hanover NH US 1067 23 357 36:43.5 2:07:57.8 9:46/M
93 Rebecca Perry Gardner MA US 1335 24 358 36:46.1 2:08:00.4 9:46/M
94 Allie Raevsky Burlington VT US 1597 22 360 37:01.8 2:08:16.1 9:47/M
95 Julia Jermain Burlington VT US 1598 22 361 37:01.8 2:08:16.1 9:47/M
96 Anna Knowles Burlington VT US 1596 21 362 37:01.9 2:08:16.2 9:47/M
97 Molly McCormack Keene NH US 1503 26 364 37:07.8 2:08:22.0 9:48/M
98 Tarryn Bartkus Colchester VT US 1147 21 366 37:34.8 2:08:49.0 9:50/M
99 Shelby Knudson Brookfield VT US 1257 21 373 38:15.1 2:09:29.4 9:53/M
100 Ashley Beach Montpelier VT US 1466 29 377 38:38.2 2:09:52.5 9:55/M
101 Erin Provost Btv VT US 1219 24 380 39:05.5 2:10:19.8 9:57/M
102 Chelsea Ambrozaitis Milford CT US 1741 27 384 39:27.4 2:10:41.7 9:59/M
103 Rosalind Isquith Thetford Center VT US 1672 20 387 39:36.3 2:10:50.6 9:59/M
104 Brenna Mahoney Somerville MA US 1118 29 389 40:51.4 2:12:05.7 10:05/M
105 Saghar Sadeghpour Burlington VT US 1794 28 393 41:21.6 2:12:35.9 10:07/M
106 Anna Herman Burlington VT US 1701 26 396 41:36.4 2:12:50.7 10:08/M
107 Angelina Gamache Boston MA US 1141 27 401 41:55.5 2:13:09.7 10:10/M
108 Allison Roy Sheldon VT US 1173 29 405 42:32.3 2:13:46.6 10:13/M
109 Grace Cosgrove Burlington VT US 1490 21 406 42:34.9 2:13:49.2 10:13/M
110 Stephanie Spohn Burlington VT US 1512 27 407 42:56.6 2:14:10.9 10:15/M
111 Lacey Morgan Oswego NY US 1012 28 413 43:14.6 2:14:28.9 10:16/M
112 Ashley Donovan Lynn MA US 1133 27 415 43:20.4 2:14:34.7 10:16/M
113 Carey Phalen Burlington VT US 1530 22 416 43:25.8 2:14:40.1 10:17/M
114 Jolie Frechette Essex Junction VT US 1427 27 418 43:57.5 2:15:11.7 10:19/M
115 Maddy Brumberg Burlington VT US 1711 24 420 44:00.3 2:15:14.5 10:19/M
116 Rachael Dodd Hinesburg VT US 1673 25 429 45:01.5 2:16:15.8 10:24/M
117 Margaret Roddy Burlington VT US 1696 25 431 45:14.5 2:16:28.8 10:25/M
118 Celina Welbers Saint Albans VT US 1759 24 436 45:35.4 2:16:49.7 10:27/M
119 Kathryn Bangs Burlington VT US 1381 26 440 45:59.2 2:17:13.5 10:28/M
120 Nina Berselli Westfield MA US 1089 22 447 46:59.3 2:18:13.6 10:33/M
121 Sara Choiniere Saint Albans VT US 1189 29 451 47:13.3 2:18:27.6 10:34/M
122 Sara Domina Essex Junction VT US 1268 27 452 47:17.3 2:18:31.6 10:34/M
123 Emily Obrien Shelburne VT US 1811 24 454 47:36.0 2:18:50.3 10:36/M
124 Lauren Brady Middlebury VT US 1036 25 455 47:39.0 2:18:53.3 10:36/M
125 Meaghan Henn South Burlington VT US 1087 23 456 47:40.1 2:18:54.4 10:36/M
126 Kelsey Fletcher Baldwinville MA US 1343 23 461 48:26.1 2:19:40.4 10:40/M
127 Catherine Oliver Burlington VT US 1723 28 464 49:12.2 2:20:26.5 10:43/M
128 Kelly Waters Saugerties NY US 1773 25 465 49:12.3 2:20:26.6 10:43/M
129 Kristin Perks Burlington VT US 1784 28 466 49:12.4 2:20:26.7 10:43/M
130 Lilia Pegeder Burlington VT US 1734 22 467 49:37.8 2:20:52.1 10:45/M
131 Samantha Santy Plattsburgh NY US 1380 23 468 49:37.9 2:20:52.2 10:45/M
132 Kristin Marchilena Btv VT US 1657 29 470 49:47.8 2:21:02.1 10:46/M
133 Kayla Delisi East Boston MA US 1077 25 472 50:10.1 2:21:24.4 10:48/M
134 Lindsay Casale Burlington VT US 1552 26 474 50:42.1 2:21:56.4 10:50/M
135 Emily Spine Richmond VT US 1558 27 485 52:17.7 2:23:32.0 10:57/M
136 Breanna Gokey Claremont NH US 1500 23 488 53:11.9 2:24:26.2 11:02/M
137 Kristy Wyckoff Jeffersonville VT US 1683 27 489 53:22.5 2:24:36.8 11:02/M
138 Elaine Ezerins Colchester VT US 1318 22 495 54:34.7 2:25:49.0 11:08/M
139 Rae Bronenkant Andover MA US 1426 22 499 56:02.6 2:27:16.9 11:15/M
140 Kelton Myers Cuttingsville VT US 1164 29 504 57:14.7 2:28:29.0 11:20/M
141 Bianca Fournier Plattsburgh NY US 1487 21 509 57:44.1 2:28:58.4 11:22/M
142 Erica McIntosh Holden MA US 1655 23 510 58:01.3 2:29:15.6 11:24/M
143 Sofia Sullivan Westborough MA US 1538 21 512 58:02.7 2:29:17.0 11:24/M
144 Victoria Lombard Enosburg Falls VT US 1406 23 517 58:16.0 2:29:30.3 11:25/M
145 Forreste Lombard Burlington VT US 1104 26 518 58:16.3 2:29:30.5 11:25/M
146 Darby Lynn West Chazy NY US 1579 26 528 1:00:14.2 2:31:28.5 11:34/M
147 Sara Pierce Burlington VT US 1484 26 531 1:02:02.1 2:33:16.3 11:42/M
148 Kate Barrett Richmond VT US 1565 28 533 1:02:28.7 2:33:43.0 11:44/M
149 Chelsea Degree Williston VT US 1467 25 540 1:05:18.5 2:36:32.8 11:57/M
150 Rebekah Phelps Burlington VT US 1658 26 547 1:08:02.4 2:39:16.7 12:09/M
151 Jerris Falk Jericho VT US 1682 27 550 1:09:58.5 2:41:12.8 12:18/M
152 Ashley Price South Burlington VT US 1853 23 552 1:11:10.7 2:42:25.0 12:24/M
153 Gretchen Grote South Royalton VT US 1051 27 565 1:15:41.0 2:46:55.3 12:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Conkey Wilder VT US 1489 30 22   1:32:15.7 7:03/M
2 Sarah London Montpelier VT US 1186 35 27 0:34.5 1:32:50.2 7:05/M
3 Dawson Zoe Hinesburg VT US 1269 39 28 1:15.3 1:33:31.0 7:08/M
4 Katie Driver South Burlington VT US 1692 34 39 3:52.4 1:36:08.1 7:20/M
5 Mélanie Gilbert Sherbrooke QC CA 1168 34 50 6:47.1 1:39:02.9 7:34/M
6 Crystal Morey Bellows Falls VT US 1593 38 55 7:29.2 1:39:45.0 7:37/M
7 Angie Defilippi Colchester VT US 1560 38 60 9:23.6 1:41:39.4 7:46/M
8 Maria McInnis Gorham ME US 1546 35 67 10:30.4 1:42:46.2 7:51/M
9 Amy Stewart Stowe VT US 1411 31 70 10:43.1 1:42:58.8 7:52/M
10 Christi Wojewoda Essex Junction VT US 1360 34 76 11:18.7 1:43:34.5 7:54/M
11 Aggie Shwayder South Burlington VT US 1542 34 91 13:22.2 1:45:37.9 8:04/M
12 Jesse Phillips Warren VT US 1364 36 92 13:23.9 1:45:39.6 8:04/M
13 Mercedes Resteghini Colchester VT US 1688 39 93 13:25.5 1:45:41.2 8:04/M
14 Mary Pulling Burlington VT US 1761 35 95 14:03.1 1:46:18.8 8:07/M
15 Julia Flores Burlington VT US 1675 36 109 14:42.3 1:46:58.0 8:10/M
16 Heather Torre Colchester VT US 1425 35 114 14:52.6 1:47:08.3 8:11/M
17 Wendy Mehaffey Essex Junction VT US 1279 37 120 16:08.2 1:48:23.9 8:16/M
18 Erin Dolan St. George VT US 1838 35 132 16:53.3 1:49:09.0 8:20/M
19 Michelle Tomasi Milton VT US 1606 35 144 18:36.7 1:50:52.4 8:28/M
20 Cara Cookson South Burlington VT US 1351 31 147 18:53.9 1:51:09.7 8:29/M
21 Danielle Gallant South Burlington VT US 1305 39 150 19:15.1 1:51:30.9 8:31/M
22 Ilke Sappo South Burlington VT US 1584 33 158 19:46.5 1:52:02.2 8:33/M
23 Christine Eaton Johnstown NY US 1572 38 161 19:52.8 1:52:08.5 8:34/M
24 Colleen Birner Colchester VT US 1635 38 162 20:06.2 1:52:21.9 8:35/M
25 Caroline Marshall Fairfax VT US 1345 34 164 20:21.8 1:52:37.5 8:36/M
26 Lynn Holcomb Essex Junction VT US 1333 36 167 20:28.8 1:52:44.5 8:36/M
27 Catherine Thompson Waterbury Center VT US 1441 36 170 20:34.6 1:52:50.4 8:37/M
28 Missy Reynolds Milton VT US 1605 36 174 20:55.2 1:53:11.0 8:38/M
29 Melody Magallanez Huntington VT US 1819 35 185 21:45.6 1:54:01.4 8:42/M
30 Jessica Deane Waterbury Center VT US 1770 32 193 22:32.8 1:54:48.5 8:46/M
31 Faith Freeman Lebanon NH US 1577 36 200 23:25.2 1:55:41.0 8:50/M
32 Korrine Rodrigue Rutland VT US 1410 37 207 23:40.3 1:55:56.0 8:51/M
33 Kristen Ziter Barre VT US 1440 33 211 24:15.5 1:56:31.3 8:54/M
34 Jen Dansereau Franklin VT US 1198 34 213 24:33.5 1:56:49.2 8:55/M
35 Tara Mayo Lincoln VT US 1677 39 216 24:34.3 1:56:50.0 8:55/M
36 Jennifer Keaten Pittsfield NH US 1301 32 219 24:37.6 1:56:53.3 8:55/M
37 Abby Myette Salem MA US 1308 32 220 24:38.0 1:56:53.7 8:55/M
38 Liz Schiller Colchester VT US 1618 31 222 24:40.9 1:56:56.7 8:56/M
39 Leah Pence South Burlington VT US 1763 33 229 24:52.0 1:57:07.8 8:56/M
40 Sarah McFortier Rutland VT US 1607 33 230 24:53.4 1:57:09.1 8:57/M
41 Kristin Cook Williston VT US 1797 34 238 25:17.6 1:57:33.4 8:58/M
42 Jessica Gould Brattleboro VT US 1587 39 240 25:22.5 1:57:38.3 8:59/M
43 Christina Cross Williston VT US 1507 39 244 25:30.0 1:57:45.7 8:59/M
44 Amy Dupuis Barre VT US 1671 33 252 26:42.6 1:58:58.4 9:05/M
45 Angela King Milton VT US 1852 39 255 26:51.5 1:59:07.3 9:06/M
46 Alexandra Mavris Manchester NH US 1841 31 258 27:14.6 1:59:30.3 9:07/M
47 Alyssa Vetro Elkridge MD US 1326 35 262 27:26.6 1:59:42.4 9:08/M
48 Michelle Tomlinson Hyde Park VT US 1123 39 280 29:13.3 2:01:29.1 9:16/M
49 Angela Owen Greensboro VT US 1458 35 281 29:15.8 2:01:31.5 9:17/M
50 Katie Rutherford Burlington VT US 1400 33 282 29:16.1 2:01:31.8 9:17/M
51 Emily Allaire Jericho VT US 1612 35 284 29:28.5 2:01:44.3 9:18/M
52 Leigh Studley Burlington VT US 1120 33 286 29:38.8 2:01:54.5 9:18/M
53 Shelby Farrington North Adams MA US 1716 30 288 29:43.9 2:01:59.7 9:19/M
54 Jillian Holden Brownsville VT US 1420 32 291 29:57.6 2:02:13.4 9:20/M
55 Rachel Rodney Wilmington VT US 1026 39 294 30:02.6 2:02:18.4 9:20/M
56 Karen Berghorst Burlington VT US 1129 37 299 30:35.6 2:02:51.4 9:23/M
57 Angela Young Waterbury VT US 1244 37 306 31:03.2 2:03:18.9 9:25/M
58 Jessica Schreiber Clifton Park NY US 1295 37 307 31:04.6 2:03:20.4 9:25/M
59 Rebecca Corneau Burlington VT US 1021 35 308 31:05.8 2:03:21.6 9:25/M
60 Libby Meehan Watertown MA US 1556 30 338 34:02.1 2:06:17.9 9:38/M
61 Melinda Cayea Cadyville NY US 1570 36 341 34:34.2 2:06:49.9 9:41/M
62 Angela Bergeron South Burlington VT US 1319 34 343 34:36.2 2:06:51.9 9:41/M
63 Julia Finnigan Manchester NH US 1839 30 370 37:00.6 2:09:16.3 9:52/M
64 Sarah Dudley Jericho VT US 1496 39 371 37:07.8 2:09:23.5 9:53/M
65 Stacy Jordan Essex Junction VT US 1630 39 372 37:07.9 2:09:23.6 9:53/M
66 Sara Ethier Milton VT US 1180 34 378 37:38.9 2:09:54.6 9:55/M
67 Erica Frost Colchester VT US 1418 36 379 37:47.2 2:10:03.0 9:56/M
68 Jillian Charest Burlington VT US 1846 32 381 38:05.4 2:10:21.1 9:57/M
69 Elizabeth Thacker Middlebury VT US 1735 31 383 38:26.0 2:10:41.7 9:59/M
70 Meredith Grasso Milton VT US 1831 38 391 39:58.3 2:12:14.1 10:06/M
71 Courtney Boutin Essex Junction VT US 1638 36 394 40:22.8 2:12:38.5 10:07/M
72 Katherine Janson Burlington VT US 1485 32 399 40:49.9 2:13:05.7 10:10/M
73 Kristi Griffin Westford VT US 1847 37 400 40:50.5 2:13:06.2 10:10/M
74 Nicole Lavin-Williams Deerfield MA US 1576 37 402 40:57.2 2:13:12.9 10:10/M
75 Sarah Kessler Colchester VT US 1412 31 411 42:05.5 2:14:21.2 10:15/M
76 Jennifer Corrigan-Drury Fairfax VT US 1637 39 426 43:47.7 2:16:03.5 10:23/M
77 Lisa Higgins Barton VT US 1383 37 433 44:22.1 2:16:37.8 10:26/M
78 Emily Poginy Barton VT US 1353 35 434 44:22.2 2:16:38.0 10:26/M
79 Laura Bostwick Saint Albans VT US 1602 33 438 44:51.6 2:17:07.4 10:28/M
80 Ingrid Biedron South Royalton VT US 1185 34 444 45:41.8 2:17:57.5 10:32/M
81 Meredith Irish Westford VT US 1100 36 453 46:17.2 2:18:33.0 10:35/M
82 Raysa Ortega Essex Junction VT US 1095 38 476 49:41.0 2:21:56.7 10:50/M
83 Sonia Vanegas Burlington VT US 1621 32 478 50:10.1 2:22:25.8 10:52/M
84 Caroline Devan Newark NJ US 1405 34 483 51:08.0 2:23:23.8 10:57/M
85 Lindsey Wight Jay VT US 1023 35 484 51:08.0 2:23:23.8 10:57/M
86 Liz Ford Montpelier VT US 1387 39 491 53:26.2 2:25:41.9 11:07/M
87 Juliane Obrien Troy NY US 1697 38 496 53:45.3 2:26:01.0 11:09/M
88 Andrea Myette Morrisville VT US 1008 33 500 55:36.0 2:27:51.7 11:17/M
89 Kelley Ruane Stowe VT US 1119 36 501 55:40.1 2:27:55.8 11:17/M
90 Michele Newton Glastonbury CT US 1205 36 507 56:39.3 2:28:55.1 11:22/M
91 Kimberly Tillotson North Ferrisburgh VT US 1551 32 514 57:06.0 2:29:21.7 11:24/M
92 Kate Swails Salem MA US 1309 34 519 57:17.2 2:29:33.0 11:25/M
93 Jennifer Davis Claremont NH US 1293 37 520 57:22.2 2:29:37.9 11:25/M
94 Carolyn Haupt Randolph VT US 1330 35 524 58:07.8 2:30:23.6 11:29/M
95 Nicole Pfende Jericho VT US 1134 36 532 1:01:06.4 2:33:22.1 11:42/M
96 Jennifer Benoit Colchester VT US 1849 31 537 1:02:37.1 2:34:52.9 11:49/M
97 Meaghan Kennedy Contoocook NH US 1497 31 538 1:02:50.9 2:35:06.6 11:50/M
98 Emily Davignon Chester VT US 1504 38 539 1:02:59.1 2:35:14.8 11:51/M
99 Tamara Ulman Burlington VT US 1541 30 548 1:07:36.1 2:39:51.9 12:12/M
100 Carey Gillilan East Fairfield VT US 1009 35 556 1:10:19.4 2:42:35.2 12:25/M
101 Cielo Marie Mendoza East Fairfield VT US 1627 35 560 1:11:43.5 2:43:59.3 12:31/M
102 Courtney Aucoin Windsor VT US 1236 33 563 1:14:21.4 2:46:37.1 12:43/M
103 Abby Grote South Royalton VT US 1049 31 566 1:14:39.9 2:46:55.6 12:45/M
104 Becca Matulonis Essex Junction VT US 1131 30 567 1:18:05.5 2:50:21.2 13:00/M
105 Kimberly Cooper White River Junction VT US 1194 34 568 1:19:46.2 2:52:01.9 13:08/M
106 Jennifer Rutherford Milton VT US 1808 38 569 1:20:29.2 2:52:45.0 13:11/M
107 Liz Bushey Milton VT US 1743 34 570 1:20:29.3 2:52:45.0 13:11/M
108 Laura Buermann Williston VT US 1717 31 571 1:26:12.0 2:58:27.8 13:37/M
109 Erica Smith Milton VT US 1347 34 572 1:30:51.8 3:03:07.5 13:59/M
110 Kim Rix Uncasville CT US 1533 34 575 1:37:19.5 3:09:35.3 14:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Karen Benway Waterbury VT US 1780 43 17   1:30:31.9 6:55/M
2 Sandra Bradshaw South Burlington VT US 1357 48 86 14:44.5 1:45:16.4 8:02/M
3 Karen Oppenheimer Shelburne VT US 1647 41 94 15:43.6 1:46:15.5 8:07/M
4 Lini Alberghini Waterbury Center VT US 1614 40 97 15:52.6 1:46:24.5 8:07/M
5 Kathy Provencher Waterbury Center VT US 1019 45 98 15:53.2 1:46:25.1 8:07/M
6 Annette Burger Burlington VT US 1069 40 117 16:59.0 1:47:30.9 8:12/M
7 Angela Duquette-Catlett Burlington VT US 1058 40 134 18:49.5 1:49:21.5 8:21/M
8 O'Neil Joy Hinesburg VT US 1609 42 148 20:41.4 1:51:13.4 8:29/M
9 Melissa Rowe Bennington VT US 1030 48 183 23:15.6 1:53:47.5 8:41/M
10 Amy O'Toole Hyde Park VT US 1776 42 192 24:09.0 1:54:41.0 8:45/M
11 Peggy Juneau St-Mathieu-du-parc QC CA 1390 42 223 26:26.4 1:56:58.3 8:56/M
12 Beth Rice Voorheesville NY US 1402 43 225 26:27.5 1:56:59.5 8:56/M
13 Julianne Eagan Guilford VT US 1581 42 241 27:06.7 1:57:38.6 8:59/M
14 Martha Gohlke Voorheesville NY US 1083 47 245 27:15.1 1:57:47.0 8:59/M
15 Carolyn Roberts South Burlington VT US 1004 44 250 28:12.1 1:58:44.1 9:04/M
16 Tara Abele Colchester VT US 1814 42 256 28:35.4 1:59:07.3 9:06/M
17 Kristen Leclair Underhill VT US 1331 48 260 29:04.8 1:59:36.8 9:08/M
18 Sarah Zobel Essex Junction VT US 1074 48 261 29:06.9 1:59:38.8 9:08/M
19 Ann-Marie Vannucci Hinesburg VT US 1377 41 263 29:12.0 1:59:43.9 9:08/M
20 Lisa Hommel Waterbury Center VT US 1046 48 267 29:32.4 2:00:04.3 9:10/M
21 Elena Bertrand Stowe VT US 1017 42 293 31:44.3 2:02:16.2 9:20/M
22 Vicki Dingman Clifton Park NY US 1634 44 303 32:27.9 2:02:59.8 9:23/M
23 Sandy Colvin Montpelier VT US 1825 46 304 32:35.3 2:03:07.3 9:24/M
24 Kari Larkin South Burlington VT US 1413 43 317 33:26.6 2:03:58.5 9:28/M
25 Erin Whitcomb Underhill VT US 1700 41 322 34:20.1 2:04:52.0 9:32/M
26 Sarah Francisco Williston VT US 1578 40 330 35:14.7 2:05:46.6 9:36/M
27 Annette McKenna Essex Junction VT US 1766 48 334 35:27.9 2:05:59.8 9:37/M
28 Karen Leonard Williston VT US 1139 47 344 36:20.5 2:06:52.4 9:41/M
29 Stacey Leadbetter Barre VT US 1314 40 348 36:24.8 2:06:56.7 9:41/M
30 Rachel Cloutier Burlington VT US 1232 45 351 36:35.9 2:07:07.8 9:42/M
31 Shalagh Blanck Waterbury VT US 1292 42 354 37:17.6 2:07:49.5 9:45/M
32 Emily Crawford Waterbury Center VT US 1324 42 355 37:17.6 2:07:49.5 9:45/M
33 Dana Paull Montpelier VT US 1703 41 363 37:46.0 2:08:18.0 9:48/M
34 Chrissy Frankenhoff Essex Junction VT US 1003 41 369 38:40.7 2:09:12.6 9:52/M
35 Rebecca Roose Richmond VT US 1738 46 374 38:58.1 2:09:30.0 9:53/M
36 Hillary Holmes Essex Junction VT US 1532 44 388 40:25.2 2:10:57.1 10:00/M
37 Lynda Bassett Essex Junction VT US 1409 40 390 41:34.7 2:12:06.7 10:05/M
38 Chris Caswell Burlington VT US 1760 45 398 42:33.0 2:13:04.9 10:09/M
39 Trish Salimi Colchester VT US 1690 49 403 42:44.3 2:13:16.2 10:10/M
40 Felecia Rock Milton VT US 1803 47 404 43:13.0 2:13:45.0 10:13/M
41 Heather Amaliksen Essex Junction VT US 1510 48 408 43:45.1 2:14:17.0 10:15/M
42 Amy Huyffer Strafford VT US 1642 45 410 43:45.8 2:14:17.8 10:15/M
43 Juliann Sherman East Randolph VT US 1121 49 417 44:22.0 2:14:54.0 10:18/M
44 Jennifer Parent Enosburg Falls VT US 1206 46 419 44:39.9 2:15:11.8 10:19/M
45 Lisa Ford Guilford VT US 1583 46 423 44:52.3 2:15:24.2 10:20/M
46 Brandy Hazen Essex Junction VT US 1282 41 425 45:31.3 2:16:03.2 10:23/M
47 Cybelle Joy Waterbury VT US 1354 44 427 45:43.8 2:16:15.7 10:24/M
48 Jessica Chappel Essex Junction VT US 1705 40 439 46:38.7 2:17:10.6 10:28/M
49 Marie King Manchester NH US 1105 49 441 46:48.9 2:17:20.8 10:29/M
50 Karen Lounsbury Essex Junction VT US 1172 49 442 47:06.3 2:17:38.2 10:30/M
51 Bernadette Green Rockaway Park NY US 1600 40 449 47:49.4 2:18:21.4 10:34/M
52 Melissa McKay Waterbury Center VT US 1363 42 462 49:17.7 2:19:49.7 10:40/M
53 Sarah Lord Waterbury VT US 1336 44 463 49:17.8 2:19:49.7 10:40/M
54 Sarah Paxman-Bean Swanton VT US 1446 43 473 51:16.9 2:21:48.8 10:49/M
55 Kim Keller Glastonbury CT US 1395 46 477 51:32.8 2:22:04.7 10:51/M
56 Ingrid Frandsen Temer Burlington VT US 1752 45 481 52:43.1 2:23:15.0 10:56/M
57 Jennifer Lajoie Waterbury VT US 1169 44 492 55:13.9 2:25:45.8 11:08/M
58 Hiata Corduan Waterbury VT US 1368 43 493 55:14.1 2:25:46.1 11:08/M
59 Sonya Cattanach Waterbury VT US 1152 44 494 55:14.7 2:25:46.6 11:08/M
60 Maria Obrien Burlington VT US 1241 48 498 56:43.6 2:27:15.5 11:14/M
61 Karen Adelman Florence MA US 1039 41 506 58:13.9 2:28:45.8 11:21/M
62 Tabatha Small Williston VT US 1094 45 523 59:33.0 2:30:04.9 11:27/M
63 Lisa Leiser Jericho VT US 1779 49 525 1:00:08.9 2:30:40.8 11:30/M
64 Rose Polyakova Shelburne VT US 1663 44 529 1:01:05.5 2:31:37.4 11:34/M
65 Amanda Moore Pittsford VT US 1437 41 535 1:03:57.6 2:34:29.6 11:48/M
66 Sandra Hommel Waterbury Center VT US 1047 47 536 1:04:18.4 2:34:50.3 11:49/M
67 Susan Williams Saint Albans VT US 1200 46 541 1:07:00.2 2:37:32.1 12:02/M
68 Beth Rillo Barre VT US 1122 44 542 1:07:13.0 2:37:44.9 12:02/M
69 Lynnette Davis Colchester VT US 1442 45 543 1:07:14.1 2:37:46.0 12:03/M
70 Kristina Marcussen Essex Junction VT US 1242 43 546 1:08:43.5 2:39:15.4 12:09/M
71 Maria Deangelo Saranac Lake NY US 1188 47 549 1:10:38.3 2:41:10.2 12:18/M
72 Ellie Brady South Burlington VT US 1676 48 553 1:12:02.0 2:42:33.9 12:25/M
73 Samantha Gillilan East Fairfield VT US 1010 40 555 1:12:03.2 2:42:35.2 12:25/M
74 Jane McCormick Colchester VT US 1739 48 558 1:13:21.8 2:43:53.7 12:31/M
75 Marilyn Abbott Aldrich Essex Junction VT US 1245 43 561 1:13:42.5 2:44:14.4 12:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Liba Hladik East Thetford VT US 1070 50 105   1:46:42.5 8:09/M
2 Ellen Lefebvre Colchester VT US 1850 54 149 4:31.4 1:51:14.0 8:29/M
3 Holly Rainville Jericho VT US 1428 56 184 7:14.0 1:53:56.6 8:42/M
4 Linda Cleveland Barre VT US 1313 53 215 10:06.9 1:56:49.5 8:55/M
5 Willo Sullivan Springfield VT US 1193 51 254 12:22.8 1:59:05.3 9:05/M
6 Gail Pelkey Waterbury VT US 1356 50 346 20:11.4 2:06:53.9 9:41/M
7 Jeremy Johnston Richmond VT US 1404 50 365 21:46.2 2:08:28.8 9:48/M
8 Linda King Moretown VT US 1014 59 397 26:14.0 2:12:56.6 10:09/M
9 Denise Boudreau South Strafford VT US 1529 55 409 27:35.2 2:14:17.8 10:15/M
10 Lynne Keefe South Burlington VT US 1101 58 412 27:39.6 2:14:22.2 10:15/M
11 Anna Maria Drouin Dorval QC CA 1792 57 414 27:51.3 2:14:33.9 10:16/M
12 Carol Bailey Guilford VT US 1582 50 422 28:41.6 2:15:24.2 10:20/M
13 Bettina Rand Waterbury VT US 1386 51 428 29:33.2 2:16:15.7 10:24/M
14 Dianna Scott Manchester Center VT US 1422 52 443 30:59.1 2:17:41.6 10:31/M
15 Laurie Fisher-Dykes Williston VT US 1777 56 448 31:33.4 2:18:15.9 10:33/M
16 Angela Ferro South Burlington VT US 1175 52 459 32:50.0 2:19:32.5 10:39/M
17 Randi Ploof Sanville South Burlington VT US 1176 50 460 32:50.0 2:19:32.5 10:39/M
18 Mary Ann Donnelly-Debay Richmond VT US 1256 53 487 37:40.9 2:24:23.4 11:01/M
19 Nancy Kelly Essex Junction VT US 1391 52 502 41:17.5 2:28:00.1 11:18/M
20 Joan Hussey Jericho VT US 1116 58 521 43:03.5 2:29:46.0 11:26/M
21 Susan McMillan Burlington VT US 1832 53 526 43:58.3 2:30:40.9 11:30/M
22 Dana Hutchinson Burlington VT US 1708 53 530 45:42.5 2:32:25.0 11:38/M
23 Pat Schiller Colchester VT US 1619 59 545 52:01.0 2:38:43.5 12:07/M
24 Cyndi Newett Bakersfield VT US 1382 55 551 55:18.1 2:42:00.6 12:22/M
25 Laurie Hill Richmond VT US 1659 53 554 55:51.6 2:42:34.1 12:25/M
26 Donna Amiot Essex Junction VT US 1433 54 557 56:51.2 2:43:33.8 12:29/M
27 Theresa Reed Essex Junction VT US 1144 55 559 57:14.2 2:43:56.8 12:31/M
28 Michelle Baker Waterbury VT US 1252 50 564 59:55.0 2:46:37.5 12:43/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Nina Aitken Waterbury Center VT US 1130 60 127   1:48:58.0 8:19/M
2 Paulette Thabault South Burlington VT US 1661 61 316 14:59.7 2:03:57.7 9:28/M
3 Carol Blattspieler Colchester VT US 1837 61 471 32:23.4 2:21:21.4 10:47/M
4 Susan Carpenter Whitefish MT US 1073 62 515 40:24.4 2:29:22.5 11:24/M
5 Barb Brant Whitefish MT US 1693 65 516 40:24.6 2:29:22.7 11:24/M
6 Betty Gill South Burlington VT US 1099 60 574 1:19:41.3 3:08:39.4 14:24/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Sam Barritt South Burlington VT US 1824 19 8   1:27:46.0 6:42/M
2 Cody Boissoneault Saint Albans VT US 1651 19 14 2:18.1 1:30:04.2 6:53/M
3 Terence Hughes Hanover NH US 1054 19 26 4:50.5 1:32:36.6 7:04/M
4 Sam Marano Malvern PA US 1065 18 121 20:39.3 1:48:25.4 8:17/M
5 Quinn Ledak Williston VT US 1768 18 171 25:08.7 1:52:54.7 8:37/M
6 Kyle Diezel Pittsford VT US 1540 18 197 27:23.1 1:55:09.2 8:47/M
7 Johnny Rockstar Moretti Fairfax VT US 1553 19 203 27:57.6 1:55:43.7 8:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Self Richmond VT US 1737 23 4   1:24:54.5 6:29/M
2 Jon Rea Stowe VT US 1508 28 5 0:23.7 1:25:18.3 6:31/M
3 Tom Echelberger Westford VT US 1525 20 7 2:38.4 1:27:32.9 6:41/M
4 Peter McKenna Cohasset MA US 1394 22 11 4:11.8 1:29:06.4 6:48/M
5 Sam Greydanus Hanover NH US 1011 20 15 5:29.5 1:30:24.0 6:54/M
6 James Montague South Burlington VT US 1455 25 21 6:43.9 1:31:38.5 7:00/M
7 Terrence Egan New York NY US 1210 27 29 8:37.2 1:33:31.8 7:08/M
8 David Jette South Burlington VT US 1719 29 30 8:43.6 1:33:38.2 7:09/M
9 Nick Cruickshank Burlington VT US 1813 21 44 12:25.0 1:37:19.6 7:26/M
10 Patrick Sullivan Charlestown MA US 1143 28 45 12:35.1 1:37:29.6 7:26/M
11 Mason Tyrrel Honeoye Falls NY US 1823 20 48 13:46.2 1:38:40.7 7:32/M
12 John Gonzalez Burlington VT US 1707 22 51 14:26.1 1:39:20.7 7:35/M
13 Phil Slesinski Burlington VT US 1486 26 61 16:48.7 1:41:43.2 7:46/M
14 Michael Russell Charlotte VT US 1554 22 62 16:59.8 1:41:54.3 7:47/M
15 Graham Winseman Bennington VT US 1299 23 65 17:38.7 1:42:33.2 7:50/M
16 Dan Li Qinhuangdao 13 CN 1786 26 71 18:05.4 1:43:00.0 7:52/M
17 John Brooks Shelburne VT US 1555 23 75 18:38.7 1:43:33.2 7:54/M
18 Peter Conboy Springfield MA US 1465 25 79 19:09.8 1:44:04.3 7:57/M
19 Sean Villandry Stowe VT US 1478 27 81 19:28.7 1:44:23.3 7:58/M
20 Patrick Nease Burlington VT US 1804 22 89 20:41.2 1:45:35.8 8:04/M
21 Daniel Baginski New York NY US 1150 26 90 20:42.5 1:45:37.0 8:04/M
22 Joe Laughlin Chicago IL US 1481 21 111 22:06.0 1:47:00.6 8:10/M
23 Michael Sullivan Westborough MA US 1544 24 113 22:12.7 1:47:07.2 8:11/M
24 Jacob Hinsdale Burlington VT US 1399 23 118 22:55.3 1:47:49.9 8:14/M
25 Michael Hewitt Burlington VT US 1088 25 128 24:06.0 1:49:00.6 8:19/M
26 Chris Toomey Manchester CT US 1475 27 131 24:13.6 1:49:08.1 8:20/M
27 Parker Ziegler Middlebury VT US 1156 20 142 25:47.6 1:50:42.2 8:27/M
28 Travis Robillard Colchester VT US 1726 29 146 26:08.8 1:51:03.3 8:29/M
29 Sam Werbel Burlington VT US 1643 29 151 26:38.0 1:51:32.6 8:31/M
30 Chris Snyder Burlington VT US 1463 25 165 27:45.3 1:52:39.9 8:36/M
31 Mike Collins South Burlington VT US 1048 29 178 28:30.8 1:53:25.3 8:39/M
32 Brendan Conroy Boston MA US 1142 27 204 31:00.4 1:55:54.9 8:51/M
33 Nate Bulich Burlington VT US 1514 22 209 31:21.7 1:56:16.2 8:53/M
34 Michael Handis Brooklyn NY US 1547 29 232 32:16.7 1:57:11.3 8:57/M
35 Ben Petrie Essex Junction VT US 1414 28 251 33:50.9 1:58:45.5 9:04/M
36 Tony Cunavelis South Burlington VT US 1873 26 276 36:13.4 2:01:07.9 9:15/M
37 Brandon Johnson Reading PA US 1714 29 283 36:37.8 2:01:32.3 9:17/M
38 Matthew Manz Jericho VT US 1698 28 296 37:42.6 2:02:37.1 9:22/M
39 Dylan Newton Lake Placid NY US 1352 24 318 39:17.4 2:04:12.0 9:29/M
40 Harrison Pratt Wallkill NY US 1274 21 331 40:53.3 2:05:47.9 9:36/M
41 Christopher Dent Yorktown Heights NY US 1106 26 375 44:47.0 2:09:41.6 9:54/M
42 Travis Leclair Burlington VT US 1212 25 421 50:29.1 2:15:23.6 10:20/M
43 Steve Berselli Marlborough MA US 1090 24 446 53:19.0 2:18:13.5 10:33/M
44 Timothy Jacob Burlington VT US 1091 26 450 53:31.1 2:18:25.6 10:34/M
45 Robert Janelli Burlington VT US 1648 29 490 1:00:04.5 2:24:59.0 11:04/M
46 Ben Morse Colchester VT US 1566 24 503 1:03:22.0 2:28:16.6 11:19/M
47 Nick Franks Brighton MA US 1521 24 511 1:04:21.1 2:29:15.7 11:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Matt Tabasko Burlington VT US 1709 32 1   1:20:23.5 6:08/M
2 Brian Burns Calais VT US 1290 39 2 0:46.4 1:21:09.9 6:12/M
3 Kory Jessen Ashburn VA US 1477 32 3 1:26.7 1:21:50.2 6:15/M
4 Phil Lynch Saranac NY US 1373 35 6 6:19.1 1:26:42.6 6:37/M
5 George Deane Waterbury Center VT US 1769 35 13 9:35.2 1:29:58.7 6:52/M
6 Frederic Brisson Saint-Lambert QC CA 1060 38 16 10:04.1 1:30:27.6 6:54/M
7 Jackson Strayer-Benton Shelburne VT US 1646 31 18 10:14.4 1:30:37.9 6:55/M
8 Jeff Wallis South Burlington VT US 1520 39 23 12:01.1 1:32:24.6 7:03/M
9 Jonathan Nardelli Norwalk CT US 1522 39 25 12:09.1 1:32:32.6 7:04/M
10 James Beckett Colchester VT US 1720 36 31 14:05.2 1:34:28.7 7:13/M
11 Caleb Allen Ripton VT US 1276 35 38 15:44.1 1:36:07.6 7:20/M
12 Joseph Marriott Saint Albans VT US 1337 34 54 19:14.7 1:39:38.2 7:36/M
13 Yves Marcoux Acton Vale QC CA 1379 36 57 20:20.8 1:40:44.3 7:41/M
14 Ash Desmond Essex Junction VT US 1199 33 59 20:48.2 1:41:11.7 7:43/M
15 Daniel Daltry Burlington VT US 1833 39 64 21:46.4 1:42:09.9 7:48/M
16 Christopher Bordeau Hanover NH US 1534 38 66 22:19.0 1:42:42.5 7:50/M
17 John Davy Burlington VT US 1523 36 68 22:26.3 1:42:49.8 7:51/M
18 Kendall Krebs Essex Junction VT US 1355 36 77 23:11.1 1:43:34.6 7:54/M
19 Bj Allaire Jericho VT US 1611 38 78 23:29.5 1:43:53.0 7:56/M
20 Dagan Wolcott Underhill VT US 1740 37 88 25:11.7 1:45:35.2 8:04/M
21 Matthew Waterman Meredith NH US 1207 34 107 26:23.7 1:46:47.2 8:09/M
22 David Metraux Greensboro VT US 1459 36 119 27:39.3 1:48:02.8 8:15/M
23 Darren Springer Burlington VT US 1840 34 123 28:19.4 1:48:42.9 8:18/M
24 Scott Carter Saranac NY US 1375 35 140 30:06.1 1:50:29.6 8:26/M
25 Chris Eaton Johnstown NY US 1571 38 159 31:42.0 1:52:05.5 8:33/M
26 Matt Samuels Burlington VT US 1798 30 172 32:34.1 1:52:57.6 8:37/M
27 Steven Ussher South Burlington VT US 1449 39 175 32:51.1 1:53:14.6 8:39/M
28 Jon Pence South Burlington VT US 1762 32 189 34:13.4 1:54:36.9 8:45/M
29 Patrick Bourbeau Dollard-Des-ormeaux QC CA 1476 39 196 34:38.9 1:55:02.4 8:47/M
30 Geoffrey Legg Marblehead MA US 1588 32 202 35:18.7 1:55:42.2 8:50/M
31 Fernando Gelin Seattle WA US 1266 30 227 36:37.6 1:57:01.1 8:56/M
32 Kelvin Pfende Jericho VT US 1135 35 228 36:42.4 1:57:05.9 8:56/M
33 Benjamin Wycherly Bloomfield CT US 1209 39 249 37:58.1 1:58:21.6 9:02/M
34 Patrick Doody Cambridge MA US 1727 38 264 39:26.5 1:59:50.0 9:09/M
35 Jay Mitiguy Milton VT US 1461 30 270 39:57.6 2:00:21.1 9:11/M
36 Kevin Reinisch Selkirk NY US 1785 35 278 40:57.2 2:01:20.7 9:16/M
37 Craig Wilkinson Burlington VT US 1656 30 285 41:28.7 2:01:52.2 9:18/M
38 Seth Berghorst Burlington VT US 1128 36 301 42:31.8 2:02:55.3 9:23/M
39 Jeffrey Adams Jericho VT US 1721 32 315 43:29.3 2:03:52.8 9:27/M
40 Michael Deblock White River Junction VT US 1601 36 324 44:33.2 2:04:56.7 9:32/M
41 Kendall Fortney Burlington VT US 1059 33 326 44:38.3 2:05:01.8 9:33/M
42 Adam Bergeron South Burlington VT US 1320 36 347 46:31.6 2:06:55.1 9:41/M
43 Eric Kratochvil Burlington VT US 1006 36 356 47:28.9 2:07:52.4 9:46/M
44 Joseph Hoyt Montpelier VT US 1419 30 376 49:28.4 2:09:51.9 9:55/M
45 Joseph Rutherford Milton VT US 1810 37 392 51:51.1 2:12:14.6 10:06/M
46 Marc Rocheleau Moretown VT US 1746 38 424 55:21.6 2:15:45.1 10:22/M
47 Nate Stevens Burlington VT US 1844 33 432 56:13.1 2:16:36.6 10:26/M
48 Julie Allen Ripton VT US 1275 39 437 56:29.4 2:16:52.9 10:27/M
49 Ben Towne Saco ME US 1736 37 469 1:00:32.1 2:20:55.6 10:45/M
50 Bryan Dyke Sheldon VT US 1334 37 479 1:02:24.3 2:22:47.8 10:54/M
51 Anthony Cullen West Orange NJ US 1822 37 482 1:02:59.7 2:23:23.2 10:57/M
52 Nate Rosato South Burlington VT US 1491 32 544 1:17:50.5 2:38:14.0 12:05/M
53 Joseph Williams Burlington VT US 1728 34 562 1:26:00.1 2:46:23.6 12:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Derek Poirier South Burlington VT US 1416 40 9   1:28:03.7 6:43/M
2 Scott Nichols Essex VT US 1327 49 10 0:49.9 1:28:53.7 6:47/M
3 Rob McDougall South Burlington VT US 1190 40 12 1:30.0 1:29:33.8 6:50/M
4 Brian Reilly Waterbury VT US 1681 41 24 4:21.9 1:32:25.7 7:03/M
5 Richard Currier Enfield NH US 1580 42 40 8:20.2 1:36:24.0 7:22/M
6 Steven Cribby Georgia VT US 1328 42 42 8:55.9 1:36:59.7 7:24/M
7 Thomas Bacon Colchester VT US 1296 45 43 9:10.4 1:37:14.2 7:25/M
8 Seth Miller Huntington VT US 1615 41 46 10:12.1 1:38:15.9 7:30/M
9 Luc Potvin Lasalle QC CA 1397 48 80 16:08.2 1:44:12.0 7:57/M
10 Paul Bolychevtsev Burlington VT US 1453 47 100 18:25.6 1:46:29.4 8:08/M
11 Bryan Dodge Winooski VT US 1620 41 124 20:47.6 1:48:51.4 8:19/M
12 Mike Kanarick Shelburne VT US 1213 46 152 23:35.0 1:51:38.8 8:31/M
13 David Smith Milton VT US 1349 43 177 25:17.7 1:53:21.4 8:39/M
14 Jay Stetzel Vergennes VT US 1114 41 186 26:11.4 1:54:15.2 8:43/M
15 Jules Fishelman Burlington VT US 1451 41 190 26:34.5 1:54:38.3 8:45/M
16 Jeffrey Berkowitz Charlotte VT US 1220 47 206 27:51.8 1:55:55.6 8:51/M
17 Eric Olsen Shelburne VT US 1300 43 212 28:33.7 1:56:37.5 8:54/M
18 Bradley Dunsmore Saint Albans VT US 1165 43 214 28:45.5 1:56:49.3 8:55/M
19 Christopher Bertrand Stowe VT US 1016 45 221 28:51.9 1:56:55.7 8:55/M
20 Brent Whipple Williston VT US 1431 42 234 29:16.8 1:57:20.6 8:57/M
21 Matthew Paul Saranac Lake NY US 1183 49 242 29:37.3 1:57:41.1 8:59/M
22 Paul Beauregard Cambridge VT US 1421 45 269 32:11.4 2:00:15.2 9:11/M
23 Kyle Scanlon Essex Junction VT US 1799 45 272 32:28.8 2:00:32.6 9:12/M
24 Shannon Austin South Burlington VT US 1473 46 342 38:46.9 2:06:50.7 9:41/M
25 Jason Tiballi Williston VT US 1138 44 345 38:48.8 2:06:52.6 9:41/M
26 Tim Richmond South Hero VT US 1284 40 359 40:06.8 2:08:10.6 9:47/M
27 Rob O'Neil Hinesburg VT US 1608 44 367 40:46.0 2:08:49.8 9:50/M
28 Mike Debonis Waterbury Center VT US 1108 43 386 42:43.6 2:10:47.4 9:59/M
29 Scot Shumski Burlington VT US 1674 44 435 48:41.3 2:16:45.1 10:26/M
30 David Dolan South Royalton VT US 1191 48 445 49:53.8 2:17:57.6 10:32/M
31 Jason Cook Poultney VT US 1097 46 458 51:28.1 2:19:31.9 10:39/M
32 Jeffrey Gilmore Highgate Center VT US 1197 41 480 54:47.2 2:22:51.0 10:54/M
33 Carl Nelson Shelburne VT US 1182 44 486 55:50.7 2:23:54.5 10:59/M
34 Tommy Young Waterbury VT US 1243 41 527 1:03:18.5 2:31:22.3 11:33/M
35 Michael Norris Pittsford VT US 1436 42 534 1:06:25.5 2:34:29.3 11:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Nick Persampieri Montpelier VT US 1159 55 20   1:31:23.9 6:59/M
2 John Grosvenor Cabot VT US 1043 54 36 4:02.1 1:35:26.1 7:17/M
3 James Debay Richmond VT US 1255 50 37 4:12.4 1:35:36.4 7:18/M
4 Gary Kessler Waitsfield VT US 1052 54 52 8:05.8 1:39:29.8 7:36/M
5 Neil Chander Ottawa ON CA 1472 51 74 12:02.9 1:43:26.9 7:54/M
6 Anthony Dipadova Jr Claremont NH US 1501 52 96 14:58.9 1:46:22.8 8:07/M
7 Will McGivney Diamond Point NY US 1031 52 108 15:33.0 1:46:57.0 8:10/M
8 Denis Leblanc Trois-Rivières QC CA 1806 55 115 15:49.5 1:47:13.5 8:11/M
9 Chuck Schwer Jericho VT US 1086 55 122 17:04.2 1:48:28.2 8:17/M
10 Timothy Fisher Peterborough NH US 1848 52 129 17:37.7 1:49:01.7 8:19/M
11 John Johnston Richmond VT US 1403 53 143 19:18.7 1:50:42.7 8:27/M
12 Craig Reese Canaan VT US 1725 53 153 20:20.0 1:51:43.9 8:32/M
13 Michael Gordon Essex Junction VT US 1013 57 163 21:10.9 1:52:34.9 8:36/M
14 Eric Dague Burlington VT US 1321 55 166 21:16.0 1:52:39.9 8:36/M
15 Jeff Cohen Hebron CT US 1136 52 180 22:06.6 1:53:30.6 8:40/M
16 Dan Owens Ballston Spa NY US 1665 59 188 23:07.2 1:54:31.2 8:45/M
17 Steve Costello Rutland VT US 1204 52 194 23:31.2 1:54:55.1 8:46/M
18 Paul Van De Graaf South Burlington VT US 1828 55 195 23:35.8 1:54:59.8 8:47/M
19 Chris Jolly Montpelier VT US 1260 59 233 25:51.8 1:57:15.8 8:57/M
20 Don Harrington Richmond VT US 1624 53 239 26:10.7 1:57:34.7 8:58/M
21 Kevin Bracey Morrisville VT US 1706 52 253 27:39.1 1:59:03.0 9:05/M
22 Pat Kelly Ballston Spa NY US 1237 52 259 28:07.2 1:59:31.2 9:07/M
23 Tom Hussey Jericho VT US 1115 58 350 35:43.8 2:07:07.7 9:42/M
24 Peter Hack Waterbury Center VT US 1396 54 382 39:07.8 2:10:31.8 9:58/M
25 George Giannoni Granby CT US 1686 58 385 39:22.1 2:10:46.0 9:59/M
26 Robert Papariello Milton VT US 1417 51 475 50:32.5 2:21:56.4 10:50/M
27 Peter Gunther South Burlington VT US 1660 58 497 55:38.7 2:27:02.7 11:13/M
28 Gary Griswold Waterbury Center VT US 1160 51 505 57:21.0 2:28:45.0 11:21/M
29 Jody Edwards Essex Junction VT US 1171 57 508 57:31.2 2:28:55.2 11:22/M
30 Thomas Dipietro Jericho VT US 1093 58 522 58:40.1 2:30:04.0 11:27/M
31 Jack Obrien Burlington VT US 1240 59 573 1:32:18.7 3:03:42.6 14:01/M
32 Higley Harmon South Burlington VT US 1166 59 576 1:53:55.3 3:25:19.3 15:40/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Ken Schatz South Burlington VT US 1231 61 34   1:34:44.8 7:14/M
2 David Polow Morrisville VT US 1370 61 141 15:54.9 1:50:39.7 8:27/M
3 David A. King Shelburne VT US 1812 61 145 16:08.6 1:50:53.5 8:28/M
4 Scott Bouranis Claremont NH US 1492 60 224 22:14.0 1:56:58.9 8:56/M
5 Mark Melendy Quechee VT US 1265 60 235 22:44.1 1:57:29.0 8:58/M
6 Jeff Potash Burlington VT US 1645 61 311 28:48.5 2:03:33.4 9:26/M
7 Rich Elton Queensbury NY US 1032 63 395 37:58.1 2:12:43.0 10:08/M
8 Kevin Toomey Manchester CT US 1468 62 430 41:35.0 2:16:19.9 10:24/M
9 Bob Meijers Burlington VT US 1548 66 457 44:41.9 2:19:26.8 10:39/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Zeke Zucker Jeffersonville VT US 1450 71 99   1:46:28.6 8:08/M
2 John Viskup Panton VT US 1834 72 198 8:49.1 1:55:17.8 8:48/M
3 Paul Huyffer Shelburne VT US 1401 76 277 14:42.3 2:01:10.9 9:15/M