802 Timing

2015 Eastern Cup #1 Classic Sprints Qual. Round

Overall Finish List

December 19, 2015


Results By 802 Timing LLC 802 Timing

Men & Women Qualifying Round

Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Caitlin Patterson Craftsbury Common VT 331 25 F   4:27.5 3:25/K  
2 Kaitlynn Miller Craftsbury Common VT 333 24 F   4:27.5 3:25/K  
3 Elizabeth Guiney Park City UT 334 24 F 0:05.7 4:33.3 3:30/K  
4 Annie Pokorny Stratton Mountain VT 335 23 F 0:10.7 4:38.3 3:34/K  
5 Kelsey Phinney Middlebury VT 363 21 F 0:14.8 4:42.4 3:37/K  
6 Katharine Ogden Landgrove VT 337 18 F 0:16.6 4:44.2 3:38/K  
7 Mattie Watts Minneapolis MN 374 19 F 0:17.3 4:44.9 3:38/K  
8 Maddy Pfeifer Andover NH 366 21 F 0:18.2 4:45.8 3:39/K  
9 Emily Hannah Hanover NH 402 21 F 0:18.3 4:45.9 3:39/K  
10 Alayna Sonnesyn Minneapolis MN 358 19 F 0:18.4 4:46.0 3:40/K  
11 Corey Stock Hanover NH 336 21 F 0:18.6 4:46.2 3:40/K  
12 Erin Perryman West Lebanon NH 349 21 F 0:19.4 4:47.0 3:41/K  
13 Heather Mooney Peru VT 332 21 F 0:19.7 4:47.3 3:41/K  
14 Leah Brams Belmont MA 338 17 F 0:20.1 4:47.7 3:41/K  
15 Lauren Jortberg South Londonderry VT 340 18 F 0:20.6 4:48.2 3:42/K  
16 Mikaela Paluszek Fort Kent ME 361 20 F 0:22.4 4:49.9 3:42/K  
17 Mackenzie Rizio Wilmington VT 339 17 F 0:23.1 4:50.7 3:43/K  
18 Mary Kate Cirelli Rutland VT 341 23 F 0:25.2 4:52.8 3:45/K  
19 Laura Leclair Chelsea QC 347 18 F 0:27.0 4:54.6 3:46/K  
20 Olivia Meyerson Concord MA 353 21 F 0:27.0 4:54.6 3:46/K  
21 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Gatineau QC 465 20 F 0:27.2 4:54.8 3:46/K  
22 Jaqueline Maurad QC 528 40 F 0:28.0 4:55.6 3:47/K  
23 Kirsten Miller Norwich VT 354 16 F 0:29.8 4:57.4 3:48/K  
24 Hilary Saucy Presque Isle ME 372 23 F 0:30.3 4:57.9 3:48/K  
25 Britta Clark Ripton VT 362 22 F 0:30.3 4:57.9 3:48/K  
26 Kaelyn Woods New Gloucester ME 343 18 F 0:31.0 4:58.5 3:49/K  
27 Callie Young Jay VT 365 15 F 0:31.7 4:59.3 3:50/K  
28 Zoe Snow Weston MA 364 19 F 0:31.8 4:59.3 3:50/K  
29 Andrée-Anne Théberge Lévis QC 356 20 F 0:33.0 5:00.6 3:51/K  
30 Jessa Fogel Bow NH 345 20 F 0:33.2 5:00.8 3:51/K  
31 Olivia Cuneo Wiliston VT 383 14 F 0:35.5 5:03.1 3:53/K  
32 Sarah Nadeau Hopkinton NH 348 17 F 0:36.4 5:03.9 3:53/K  
33 Clara Cousins Lincoln MA 392 19 F 0:36.7 5:04.3 3:54/K  
34 Anne-Catherine Blais Québec QU 496 15 F 0:37.4 5:05.0 3:55/K  
35 Gabriella Armstrong Lake Placid NY 447 17 F 0:37.5 5:05.1 3:55/K  
36 Lydia Streinz Hersey ME 368 21 F 0:37.6 5:05.2 3:55/K  
37 Orli Schwartz Middlesex VT 369 18 F 0:38.7 5:06.3 3:55/K  
38 Hannah Miller Elmore VT 344 21 F 0:39.2 5:06.8 3:55/K  
39 Gabrielle Vandendries Chestnut Hill MA 357 16 F 0:39.5 5:07.1 3:56/K  
40 Catherine Reed-Métayer St-Ferréol-les-neiges QC 434 17 F 0:39.7 5:07.3 3:56/K  
41 Madeline Leopold Pawling NY 352 22 F 0:39.9 5:07.5 3:56/K  
42 Alia Johnson Bristol VT 449 21 F 0:40.5 5:08.1 3:57/K  
43 Alexandra Slobodian Stittsville ON 423 20 F 0:41.5 5:09.0 3:58/K  
44 Kaitlin Fink Middlebury VT 450 23 F 0:41.6 5:09.2 3:58/K  
45 Alexandra Cobb Peru VT 355 17 F 0:41.8 5:09.4 3:58/K  
46 Jackie Garso Lake Clear NY 413 16 F 0:43.0 5:10.6 3:58/K  
47 Nicolette Amber Middlebury VT 393 22 F 0:43.1 5:10.7 3:58/K  
48 Mae Chalmers Landgrove VT 350 15 F 0:43.5 5:11.1 3:59/K  
49 Hannah Streinz Hersey ME 396 19 F 0:43.6 5:11.2 3:59/K  
50 Anne-Marie Petitclerc Québec PQ 487 14 F 0:43.7 5:11.2 3:59/K  
51 Elizabeth Izzo Lake Placid NY 532 23 F 0:43.8 5:11.4 3:59/K  
52 Annavitte Rand Richmond VT 342 20 F 0:44.9 5:12.5 4:00/K  
53 Tara Geraghty-Moats Vershire VT 525 22 F 0:45.0 5:12.6 4:00/K  
54 Katie Feldman Middlebury VT 428 19 F 0:45.3 5:12.9 4:00/K  
55 Sheila Kealey Ottawa ON 498 51 F 0:45.7 5:13.3 4:01/K  
56 Tegan Thorley Londonderry VT 346 17 F 0:47.0 5:14.6 4:02/K  
57 Anna Lehmann Windham VT 451 14 F 0:47.1 5:14.7 4:02/K  
58 Kyla Vanderzwet Ottawa ON 425 26 F 0:47.9 5:15.5 4:02/K  
59 Laura Appleby Lincoln MA 497 14 F 0:48.0 5:15.6 4:02/K  
60 Madison Keeffe Steamboat CO 385 20 F 0:48.3 5:15.9 4:02/K  
61 Shannon Nadeau Hopkinton NH 376 20 F 0:48.7 5:16.2 4:03/K  
62 Hadley Moreau Falmouth ME 359 19 F 0:49.3 5:16.9 4:03/K  
63 Phoebe Sweet Waterbury Center VT 370 15 F 0:49.3 5:16.9 4:03/K  
64 Madeline Rieders Wellesley MA 375 16 F 0:50.1 5:17.7 4:04/K  
65 Iris Pessey Na NA 476 23 F 0:50.4 5:18.0 4:05/K  
66 Alexandra Racine Orford QC 472 16 F 0:50.6 5:18.2 4:05/K  
67 Rena Schwartz Middlesex VT 395 16 F 0:50.7 5:18.2 4:05/K  
68 Elizabeth Martin Freeport ME 377 19 F 0:51.2 5:18.8 4:05/K  
69 Zo‘ Williams Cantley QC 504 18 F 0:51.3 5:18.9 4:05/K  
70 Sadie James Avon ME 391 20 F 0:51.5 5:19.1 4:05/K  
71 Rebecca Smith Wellesley MA 373 20 F 0:51.8 5:19.4 4:05/K  
72 Talia Seltzer Sudbury MA 387 17 F 0:51.9 5:19.5 4:05/K  
73 Mary Kretchmer Wolfeboro NH 403 17 F 0:51.9 5:19.5 4:05/K  
74 Megan McTavish Chelsea QC 460 38 F 0:52.1 5:19.7 4:05/K  
75 Ingrid Hagberg Deep River ON 427 24 F 0:52.3 5:19.9 4:05/K  
76 Alia Sanger Ottawa ON 520 16 F 0:52.8 5:20.4 4:06/K  
77 Madeline Kitch Belmont MA 453 14 F 0:52.9 5:20.5 4:06/K  
78 Grace Smith Williamstown MA 379 17 F 0:53.2 5:20.8 4:06/K  
79 Carmen Bango Woodstock VT 530 18 F 0:53.2 5:20.8 4:06/K  
80 Isabel Caldwell Peru VT 495 23 F 0:53.6 5:21.2 4:07/K  
81 Abby Kaija Reading VT 405 17 F 0:54.0 5:21.6 4:07/K  
82 Roxane Vermette St-Ferreol-les-neiges QC 471 15 F 0:54.0 5:21.6 4:07/K  
83 Madeline Strasser Waterbury Ctr VT 389 16 F 0:54.0 5:21.6 4:07/K  
84 Avery Ellis Montgomery Center VT 378 17 F 0:54.3 5:21.9 4:07/K  
85 Hannah Rieders Wellesley MA 384 16 F 0:54.3 5:21.9 4:07/K  
86 Luna Wasson Middlebury VT 432 20 F 0:55.7 5:23.3 4:08/K  
87 Perrin Milliken Norwich VT 380 15 F 0:55.8 5:23.4 4:08/K  
88 Grace Wright Amherst MA 508 21 F 0:55.8 5:23.4 4:08/K  
89 Lucy Hochschartner Lake Placid NY 381 18 F 0:56.6 5:24.2 4:09/K  
90 Ana Witkowski Peru VT 351 18 F 0:56.8 5:24.4 4:09/K  
91 Lauren Kaija Reading VT 404 17 F 0:57.1 5:24.7 4:09/K  
92 Tessa Schrupp Gilford NH 360 18 F 0:58.4 5:26.0 4:11/K  
93 Sophie Hodges Cornwall VT 386 17 F 0:59.1 5:26.7 4:11/K  
94 Eliza Thomas S. Burlington VT 422 16 F 0:59.7 5:27.3 4:12/K  
95 Fiona Ahearne Freeport ME 436 18 F 0:59.9 5:27.5 4:12/K  
96 Emma Barnes Amherst WI 400 20 F 1:00.5 5:28.1 4:12/K  
97 Charlotte Ogden Landgrove VT 452 14 F 1:00.5 5:28.1 4:12/K  
98 Sandrine Leveille Shefford QC 488 14 F 1:00.6 5:28.2 4:12/K  
99 Alexandra Lawson West Burke VT 468 17 F 1:01.0 5:28.6 4:12/K  
100 Viktoria Zlomanova Stratton Mountain VT 448 17 F 1:01.6 5:29.2 4:13/K  
 
Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Total Time Pace Penalty
101 Rachel Slimovitch Williston VT 390 18 F 1:01.8 5:29.4 4:13/K  
102 Marika Massey-Bierman Burlington VT 401 16 F 1:01.9 5:29.5 4:13/K  
103 Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo Ste-Thérse QC 461 19 F 1:02.0 5:29.6 4:13/K  
104 Sarah Beaulieu Fort Fairfield ME 415 16 F 1:02.2 5:29.8 4:13/K  
105 Sarah Harvey Quebec QC 443 18 F 1:02.6 5:30.2 4:14/K  
106 Julie Mathieu-Trottoer QC 533 17 F 1:02.8 5:30.4 4:14/K  
107 Laurence Dumais St-Jerome QC 499 18 F 1:03.3 5:30.9 4:14/K  
108 Rosalie Vermette Sainte-Adle QC 485 15 F 1:03.5 5:31.1 4:15/K  
109 ƒlisabeth Petitclerc Québec PQ 503 16 F 1:03.6 5:31.1 4:15/K  
110 Lillian Fisher Brattleboro VT 371 16 F 1:04.0 5:31.6 4:15/K  
111 Laurianne Gregoire St-Ambroise QC 463 17 F 1:04.5 5:32.1 4:15/K  
112 Anica Koontz Miller Craftsbury Common VT 412 16 F 1:04.8 5:32.4 4:15/K  
113 Taren McGray Turner ME 419 21 F 1:05.3 5:32.9 4:15/K  
114 Ingrid Miller Norwich VT 437 14 F 1:05.5 5:33.1 4:16/K  
115 Abigail Streinz Hersey ME 410 14 F 1:05.7 5:33.3 4:16/K  
116 Julia Burnham Cashmere WASHI 430 18 F 1:05.8 5:33.4 4:16/K  
117 Erin Waters Concord NH 406 18 F 1:06.1 5:33.7 4:16/K  
118 Jeanne Morin Outremont QC 473 17 F 1:06.4 5:34.0 4:17/K  
119 Lily Koffman Orono ME 382 18 F 1:08.4 5:36.0 4:18/K  
120 Tess Hamilton Contoocook NH 531 21 F 1:08.4 5:36.0 4:18/K  
121 Danielle Laird Chittenden VT 398 17 F 1:08.4 5:36.0 4:18/K  
122 Pippin Evarts Landgrove VT 367 18 F 1:08.8 5:36.4 4:18/K  
123 Ariane Normandeau Ste-Julie QC 455 15 F 1:09.9 5:37.5 4:19/K  
124 Kristin Ramsey Woodstock VT 435 17 F 1:11.4 5:39.0 4:21/K  
125 Samantha Pierce New Gloucester ME 397 19 F 1:11.6 5:39.2 4:21/K  
126 Chantal Raguin Acton MA 478 16 F 1:12.2 5:39.7 4:21/K  
127 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion St-Ferreol-les-neiges QC 470 14 F 1:12.5 5:40.1 4:22/K  
128 Lillian Bates Dublin NH 492 14 F 1:15.2 5:42.7 4:23/K  
129 Zoe McKinney North Conway NH 409 16 F 1:15.2 5:42.8 4:23/K  
130 Carly Little Chelsea QC 466 14 F 1:15.6 5:43.1 4:24/K  
131 Rebecca Thompson Worcester VT 475 15 F 1:15.9 5:43.5 4:24/K  
132 Ruby Lamb East Calais VT 521 15 F 1:16.5 5:44.1 4:25/K  
133 Amy Duclos Clifton Park NY 457 18 F 1:17.0 5:44.5 4:25/K  
134 Leela Hornbach Wilton ME 418 18 F 1:17.2 5:44.8 4:25/K  
135 Sarah Duclos Clifton Park NY 493 18 F 1:20.1 5:47.7 4:27/K  
136 Hannah Marshall Huntintington VT 489 21 F 1:20.4 5:48.0 4:28/K  
137 Isabel Cole Chestnut Hill MA 416 17 F 1:21.0 5:48.6 4:28/K  
138 Johanna Bandler Norwich VT 411 15 F 1:21.1 5:48.6 4:28/K  
139 Sara Spencer Ascutney VT 421 16 F 1:21.4 5:49.0 4:28/K  
140 Eliza Merrylees East Montpelier VT 486 18 F 1:23.0 5:50.6 4:29/K  
141 Lotte Kallio Chelsea QC 512 16 F 1:24.5 5:52.1 4:31/K  
142 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Sherbrooke QC 469 16 F 1:25.4 5:53.0 4:32/K  
143 Valentina Annunziata Honeoye Falls NY 417 19 F 1:25.9 5:53.5 4:32/K  
144 Lydia Yoder Concord MA 438 16 F 1:25.9 5:53.5 4:32/K  
145 Virginie Pellerin Saint-Colomban QU 480 16 F 1:26.0 5:53.6 4:32/K  
146 Malia Hodges Cornwall VT 490 13 F 1:31.1 5:58.7 4:35/K  
147 Brianna McKinley Moultonborough NH 441 21 F 1:31.8 5:59.4 4:36/K  
148 Justine Dumas Gatineau QC 517 15 F 1:32.4 6:00.0 4:37/K  
149 Florence Bourque St-Basile-le-grand QC 467 17 F 1:32.7 6:00.3 4:37/K  
150 Sophie Gerry Williamstown MA 439 17 F 1:33.5 6:01.1 4:38/K  
151 Piaper Veinotte Chelsea QC 519 15 F 1:34.7 6:02.3 4:38/K  
152 Anna Billowitts ONT 524 17 F 1:34.7 6:02.3 4:38/K  
153 Chloé Gay-Guérin Gatineau QC 462 16 F 1:35.2 6:02.8 4:38/K  
154 Kennedy Lange Lyme NH 479 14 F 1:35.2 6:02.8 4:38/K  
155 Greta Bolinger Lyme NH 507 14 F 1:35.8 6:03.4 4:39/K  
156 Jennifer Wilbraham Bath ME 459 15 F 1:35.9 6:03.5 4:39/K  
157 Ella Redmond Wellesley MA 445 16 F 1:36.9 6:04.5 4:40/K  
158 Stephanie Nicols Rumford MAINE 484 16 F 1:38.0 6:05.6 4:41/K  
159 Jordan Kulis Waterbury VT 501 16 F 1:38.6 6:06.1 4:42/K  
160 Violet Cobb Maynard MA 433 15 F 1:38.7 6:06.3 4:42/K  
161 Margaret Lee Springfield NH 431 16 F 1:40.5 6:08.1 4:43/K  
162 Abby Chapman Pulaski NY 442 17 F 1:40.6 6:08.2 4:43/K  
163 Lucy Bergeron Lincoln MA 458 15 F 1:40.7 6:08.3 4:43/K  
164 Emily Nottonson Acton MA 426 15 F 1:46.0 6:13.6 4:47/K  
165 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea QC 509 15 F 1:47.0 6:14.6 4:48/K  
166 Abby Wiseman Williamstown MA 429 15 F 1:47.8 6:15.4 4:48/K  
167 Rachael Wells Stowe VT 446 17 F 1:50.1 6:17.7 4:50/K  
168 Mehana Koch Peru VT 420 15 F 1:50.6 6:18.2 4:51/K  
169 Micaela Flagg Wolfeboro NH 444 20 F 1:52.3 6:19.9 4:52/K  
170 Emily Halporn Richmond VT 482 17 F 1:53.8 6:21.4 4:53/K  
171 Sierra Leclerc Chelsea QC 518 16 F 1:54.7 6:22.3 4:54/K  
172 Elizabeth Cubberley South Acworth NH 424 21 F 1:54.8 6:22.4 4:54/K  
173 Julia Homa Wellesley MA 440 16 F 1:55.5 6:23.1 4:55/K  
174 Livy Clarke Bethel ME 510 14 F 1:58.4 6:26.0 4:57/K  
175 Heidi Gosselin Crabtree QC 505 15 F 2:01.0 6:28.6 4:58/K  
176 Olivia Brooks Taftsville VT 474 15 F 2:01.9 6:29.5 4:59/K  
177 Madison Cook Bradford NH 527 16 F 2:02.6 6:30.2 5:00/K  
178 Caroline Bisson Gatineau QC 407 41 F 2:04.3 6:31.9 5:01/K  
179 Mia Shifrin Bethel ME 483 14 F 2:05.4 6:33.0 5:02/K  
180 Anya Morgan Upper Jay NY 454 13 F 2:09.2 6:36.8 5:05/K  
181 Hallie Bergwall Lebanon NH 514 20 F 2:11.8 6:39.4 5:07/K  
182 Gneta Sauitsky Williamstown MA 526 17 F 2:12.4 6:40.0 5:08/K  
183 Kate Weinberg Wellesley MA 502 15 F 2:22.6 6:50.2 5:15/K  
184 Sylvie Linck Saranac Lake NY 515 13 F 2:27.9 6:55.5 5:19/K  
185 Ellen Emers East Hardwick VT 500 18 F 2:28.8 6:56.4 5:20/K  
186 Dariel Echanis Saxtons River VT 481 15 F 2:36.1 7:03.7 5:25/K  
187 Lilo Bean Bethel ME 522 14 F 2:42.9 7:10.5 5:31/K  
188 Jana Vandsclruk QC 523 17 F 2:50.3 7:17.9 5:36/K  
189 Rachel Lorenc Wayland MA 464 18 F 2:52.4 7:20.0 5:38/K  
190 Chenoa Jackson Wilton ME 506 19 F 3:41.8 8:09.4 6:16/K  
191 Sara Mae Berman Cambridge MA 511 79 F 8:25.1 12:52.7 9:54/K  
*Overall place within gender