Left Banner
 
 

2017 6th Annual Essex Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

July 23, 2017


Results By 802 Timing LLC 802 Timing

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Owen Amsden Burlington VT 3 17 M 1/13 1-19   1:23:00.5 1:23:01.0 0:00.5 6:20/M
2 Jon Day Burlington VT 40 33 M 1/20 30-39 2:59.1 1:25:59.7 1:26:00.6 0:00.9 6:34/M
3 Gabriel Esquenazi Brooklyn NY 51 29 M 1/21 20-29 3:37.2 1:26:37.8 1:26:41.1 0:03.3 6:37/M
4 Greg McConnell Holden MA 144 27 M 2/21 20-29 4:55.1 1:27:55.7 1:27:56.2 0:00.5 6:43/M
5 Kevin Ford Winooski VT 62 28 M 3/21 20-29 5:50.7 1:28:51.3 1:28:52.1 0:00.8 6:47/M
6 Haley Hasty Vernon Rockville CT 79 18 F 1/15 1-19   1:29:03.1 1:29:08.1 0:04.9 6:48/M
7 Dana Spencer Kingston MA 187 37 M 2/20 30-39 8:48.5 1:31:49.1 1:31:49.4 0:00.3 7:01/M
8 Marc Duquette Laval QC 48 47 M 1/17 40-49 10:16.1 1:33:16.6 1:33:20.8 0:04.2 7:07/M
9 Casey Wing Burlington VT 207 25 M 4/21 20-29 11:50.1 1:34:50.7 1:34:54.9 0:04.2 7:15/M
10 Mia Iannace Wayland MA 97 18 F 2/15 1-19 6:36.0 1:35:39.1 1:35:41.6 0:02.4 7:18/M
11 Zhaolin Cheng Albany NY 25 42 M 2/17 40-49 12:45.6 1:35:46.2 1:35:48.4 0:02.2 7:19/M
12 Michael Denning Weare NH 41 31 M 3/20 30-39 12:54.5 1:35:55.0 1:35:56.2 0:01.1 7:19/M
13 Nick Wisniewski South Burlington VT 208 25 M 5/21 20-29 13:03.9 1:36:04.4 1:36:06.1 0:01.6 7:20/M
14 James MacKey Colchester VT 131 28 M 6/21 20-29 13:13.3 1:36:13.8 1:36:16.0 0:02.2 7:21/M
15 Debbie Hetherington Richmond VA 88 52 F 1/6 50-59 7:18.0 1:36:21.2 1:36:25.4 0:04.1 7:22/M
16 Alex Barrett Essex Junction VT 9 33 M 4/20 30-39 13:41.3 1:36:41.8 1:36:56.9 0:15.1 7:24/M
17 Riley Maher Bakersfield VT 135 15 M 2/13 1-19 16:27.1 1:39:27.6 1:39:39.5 0:11.8 7:36/M
18 Ali Brooks Norwich VT 16 27 F 1/29 20-29 10:46.5 1:39:49.7 1:39:54.9 0:05.2 7:38/M
19 Megan Cain Burlington VT 21 27 F 2/29 20-29 10:46.9 1:39:50.1 1:39:55.0 0:04.9 7:38/M
20 Wendy Mehaffey Essex Junction VT 212 39 F 1/22 30-39 11:11.8 1:40:14.9 1:40:16.2 0:01.2 7:39/M
21 Richard Currier Enfield NH 33 44 M 3/17 40-49 17:32.9 1:40:33.5 1:40:35.0 0:01.5 7:41/M
22 Liz Cady Essex Junction VT 20 33 F 2/22 30-39 11:34.8 1:40:37.9 1:40:39.3 0:01.3 7:41/M
23 Zach Barrett Brooklyn NY 8 29 M 7/21 20-29 17:52.7 1:40:53.2 1:41:00.4 0:07.1 7:43/M
24 Jamie Shearer Essex Junction VT 179 18 M 3/13 1-19 18:22.2 1:41:22.7 1:41:23.0 0:00.2 7:44/M
25 Nick Persampieri Montpelier VT 161 57 M 1/7 50-59 19:11.7 1:42:12.2 1:42:16.1 0:03.8 7:48/M
26 James Farrington Essex Junction VT 53 47 M 4/17 40-49 20:24.5 1:43:25.0 1:43:27.8 0:02.7 7:54/M
27 Emily Saul Boston MA 172 37 F 3/22 30-39 14:34.2 1:43:37.4 1:43:41.5 0:04.0 7:55/M
28 Jacob Dillabaugh Brighton MA 42 25 M 8/21 20-29 20:36.9 1:43:37.4 1:43:41.7 0:04.2 7:55/M
29 Jacob Avery Plattsburgh NY 5 30 M 5/20 30-39 20:47.4 1:43:48.0 1:43:56.3 0:08.3 7:56/M
30 Aj Lyle Essex Junction VT 127 51 M 2/7 50-59 21:01.6 1:44:02.1 1:44:06.4 0:04.2 7:57/M
31 Peter Titcomb Essex Junction VT 202 48 M 5/17 40-49 22:19.6 1:45:20.1 1:45:29.0 0:08.9 8:03/M
32 Emma Tinkel Huntington VT 199 28 F 3/29 20-29 16:34.2 1:45:37.4 1:45:39.2 0:01.7 8:04/M
33 Samuel Handy Saint Albans VT 75 15 M 4/13 1-19 23:37.9 1:46:38.4 1:46:48.4 0:09.9 8:09/M
34 Eric Sedore Toronto ON 178 34 M 6/20 30-39 23:51.5 1:46:52.1 1:46:55.6 0:03.5 8:10/M
35 Charles Windisch Essex Jct VT 206 63 M 1/6 60-69 24:14.6 1:47:15.1 1:47:18.0 0:02.9 8:11/M
36 Laura Roberts Cortlandt Manor NY 168 27 F 4/29 20-29 18:32.5 1:47:35.6 1:47:48.7 0:13.0 8:14/M
37 Steven Klein Colchester VT 113 35 M 7/20 30-39 24:38.8 1:47:39.3 1:47:53.1 0:13.7 8:14/M
38 Christopher Ingemi Sudbury MA 98 41 M 6/17 40-49 26:03.1 1:49:03.7 1:49:09.1 0:05.4 8:20/M
39 Nicholas Beasrdworth South Burlington VT 10 35 M 8/20 30-39 27:13.1 1:50:13.6 1:50:34.8 0:21.2 8:26/M
40 Steve Lachance Cockeysville MD 117 35 M 9/20 30-39 27:40.8 1:50:41.3 1:50:50.7 0:09.3 8:28/M
41 Eric Dague Burlington VT 37 57 M 3/7 50-59 27:49.7 1:50:50.2 1:50:53.7 0:03.5 8:28/M
42 Barbara Malm Sanbornville NH 136 47 F 1/19 40-49 21:55.8 1:50:59.0 1:51:02.3 0:03.2 8:29/M
43 Dan Gagnon Biddeford ME 68 26 M 9/21 20-29 28:06.0 1:51:06.6 1:51:23.4 0:16.8 8:30/M
44 Alex Howk Gansevoort NY 92 21 M 10/21 20-29 28:08.4 1:51:09.0 1:51:23.2 0:14.2 8:30/M
45 Eric Baral South Burlington VT 7 27 M 11/21 20-29 28:19.1 1:51:19.6 1:51:37.0 0:17.4 8:31/M
46 Molly Hyde Cockeysville MD 96 34 F 4/22 30-39 22:50.7 1:51:53.9 1:52:03.3 0:09.3 8:33/M
47 Denise Malm Essex Junction VT 137 25 F 5/29 20-29 23:04.4 1:52:07.6 1:52:11.0 0:03.3 8:34/M
48 Heather Mahan Chattanooga TN 132 43 F 2/19 40-49 23:32.6 1:52:35.8 1:52:45.6 0:09.8 8:36/M
49 Fabienne Pattison Montpelier VT 159 56 F 2/6 50-59 24:13.9 1:53:17.0 1:53:27.0 0:09.9 8:40/M
50 Meredith Mashtare Georgia VT 139 16 F 3/15 1-19 24:52.8 1:53:56.0 1:53:59.9 0:03.9 8:42/M
51 Michael Mashtare Georgia VT 140 57 M 4/7 50-59 30:55.8 1:53:56.3 1:54:00.0 0:03.6 8:42/M
52 Craig Simmons Colchester VT 182 41 M 7/17 40-49 31:54.5 1:54:55.1 1:54:57.9 0:02.8 8:46/M
53 Kristyn Heuslein Manchester NH 89 25 F 6/29 20-29 25:54.4 1:54:57.6 1:55:01.1 0:03.4 8:47/M
54 Matthew Boothe Saltville VA 15 43 M 8/17 40-49 32:31.2 1:55:31.8 1:55:41.0 0:09.2 8:50/M
55 Scott Jeter Essex Junction VT 102 42 M 9/17 40-49 32:49.4 1:55:49.9 1:55:58.4 0:08.4 8:51/M
56 Benjamin Stoll Saint Albans VT 190 17 M 5/13 1-19 32:55.2 1:55:55.7 1:56:11.2 0:15.4 8:52/M
57 Tyler Sears Saint Albans VT 177 16 M 6/13 1-19 32:55.2 1:55:55.7 1:56:11.3 0:15.5 8:52/M
58 Connor Leblanc Essex Junction VT 119 18 M 7/13 1-19 32:55.5 1:55:56.0 1:55:58.9 0:02.8 8:51/M
59 Anna Blazejewska Somerville MA 13 34 F 5/22 30-39 27:02.5 1:56:05.7 1:56:16.3 0:10.6 8:53/M
60 Lisa Lucas Bakersfield VT 126 45 F 3/19 40-49 27:11.2 1:56:14.4 1:56:27.3 0:12.9 8:53/M
61 Isabel Blumenthal Carlisle PA 14 20 F 7/29 20-29 27:19.7 1:56:22.9 1:56:30.8 0:07.8 8:54/M
62 Ben Hietsch State College PA 90 20 M 12/21 20-29 33:27.1 1:56:27.7 1:56:30.6 0:02.9 8:54/M
63 John Jones Tempe AZ 105 56 M 5/7 50-59 33:33.6 1:56:34.2 1:56:40.1 0:05.9 8:54/M
64 Gustavo Tinta Yonkers NY 200 34 M 10/20 30-39 33:34.9 1:56:35.5 1:56:46.5 0:11.0 8:55/M
65 Kyle Hughes Avondale PA 95 25 M 13/21 20-29 33:40.5 1:56:41.0 1:56:49.1 0:08.1 8:55/M
66 Paige Hanley Burlington VT 77 20 F 8/29 20-29 27:45.8 1:56:48.9 1:56:59.5 0:10.5 8:56/M
67 Alissa Petinge Medway MA 162 21 F 9/29 20-29 27:46.2 1:56:49.4 1:56:59.8 0:10.4 8:56/M
68 Russ Cooke Williston VT 31 65 M 2/6 60-69 34:24.1 1:57:24.6 1:57:27.7 0:03.0 8:58/M
69 Jared Sparr Saint Albans VT 185 17 M 8/13 1-19 35:10.9 1:58:11.4 1:58:23.4 0:11.9 9:02/M
70 Dan Gregory Saint Albans VT 73 17 M 9/13 1-19 35:20.7 1:58:21.2 1:58:36.2 0:15.0 9:03/M
71 John Meigs Venice CA 146 29 M 14/21 20-29 35:24.7 1:58:25.3 1:58:32.2 0:06.9 9:03/M
72 Kitter Spater Salisbury MA 184 44 M 10/17 40-49 35:45.4 1:58:45.9 1:58:47.8 0:01.8 9:04/M
73 John Thompson Bakersfield VT 198 17 M 10/13 1-19 35:53.8 1:58:54.3 1:59:09.3 0:14.9 9:06/M
74 Emma Handy Saint Albans VT 76 31 F 6/22 30-39 30:08.3 1:59:11.5 1:59:22.7 0:11.1 9:07/M
75 Sarah Chevalier Highgate Springs VT 26 39 F 7/22 30-39 31:15.6 2:00:18.8 2:00:24.5 0:05.7 9:11/M
76 Christine Morgan Cambridge MA 149 29 F 10/29 20-29 31:19.6 2:00:22.7 2:00:31.3 0:08.5 9:12/M
77 Mike Clark Boston MA 213 34 M 11/20 30-39 38:02.7 2:01:03.2 2:01:08.5 0:05.3 9:15/M
78 Kimberly Hart Essex Junction VT 78 34 F 8/22 30-39 32:12.3 2:01:15.5 2:01:23.0 0:07.4 9:16/M
79 Meredith Hawkins Chestnut Hill MA 83 19 F 4/15 1-19 32:23.2 2:01:26.3 2:01:35.7 0:09.3 9:17/M
80 Craig Hawkins Yarmouth ME 82 60 M 3/6 60-69 38:26.3 2:01:26.8 2:01:36.2 0:09.3 9:17/M
81 Pam Isham Colchester VT 99 44 F 4/19 40-49 32:26.8 2:01:30.0 2:01:41.5 0:11.5 9:17/M
82 Kirsten Davis Auburndale MA 39 32 F 9/22 30-39 33:06.0 2:02:09.1 2:02:15.0 0:05.9 9:20/M
83 Seth Pajka Auburndale MA 155 31 M 12/20 30-39 39:08.9 2:02:09.4 2:02:15.2 0:05.7 9:20/M
84 Andy Tomson Slingerlands NY 203 50 M 6/7 50-59 39:18.0 2:02:18.5 2:02:25.0 0:06.5 9:21/M
85 Cate Tomson Slingerlands NY 201 16 F 5/15 1-19 33:15.8 2:02:18.9 2:02:25.4 0:06.4 9:21/M
86 Dannon Eubanks Warren VT 52 20 F 11/29 20-29 34:11.2 2:03:14.4 2:03:19.2 0:04.7 9:25/M
87 Erin Maillet Leominster MA 134 52 F 3/6 50-59 34:11.2 2:03:14.4 2:03:28.3 0:13.8 9:25/M
88 Carly Tucker Cambridge MA 204 24 F 12/29 20-29 34:25.7 2:03:28.9 2:03:35.0 0:06.0 9:26/M
89 Lisa Clark Boston MA 214 33 F 10/22 30-39 34:43.1 2:03:46.2 2:03:51.7 0:05.5 9:27/M
90 Atem John Yak Essex Junction VT 209 32 M 13/20 30-39 41:08.8 2:04:09.4 2:04:09.4 9:29/M
91 Nicholas Fitzgerald Saint Albans VT 59 17 M 11/13 1-19 41:45.1 2:04:45.7 2:04:58.0 0:12.3 9:32/M
92 Glenn Mahan Chattanooga TN 133 44 M 11/17 40-49 41:49.7 2:04:50.2 2:05:00.5 0:10.3 9:33/M
93 Rebecca Gavigan Wake Forest NC 70 45 F 5/19 40-49 36:11.6 2:05:14.8 2:05:23.3 0:08.5 9:34/M
94 Harrison Schroder Woodstock CT 174 22 M 15/21 20-29 42:58.2 2:05:58.8 2:06:04.8 0:06.0 9:37/M
95 Kristin Hayes Brighton MA 84 24 F 13/29 20-29 36:59.6 2:06:02.8 2:06:13.9 0:11.1 9:38/M
96 Jennifer Hubert Bristol VT 94 39 F 11/22 30-39 38:02.4 2:07:05.6 2:07:15.6 0:10.0 9:43/M
97 Carrie Nelson Dripping Springs TX 151 35 F 12/22 30-39 38:43.2 2:07:46.4 2:07:59.4 0:13.0 9:46/M
98 Scott Schrantz Wake Forest NC 173 48 M 12/17 40-49 45:10.8 2:08:11.3 2:08:20.4 0:09.0 9:48/M
99 Molly Avery Vernon NY 6 27 F 14/29 20-29 39:18.7 2:08:21.9 2:08:29.7 0:07.8 9:48/M
100 Christy Loy Boston MA 124 38 F 13/22 30-39 39:20.8 2:08:24.0 2:08:39.7 0:15.6 9:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Kevin Loy Boston MA 123 42 M 13/17 40-49 45:23.5 2:08:24.1 2:08:39.9 0:15.8 9:49/M
102 Lindsay Casale Burlington VT 23 29 F 15/29 20-29 39:59.2 2:09:02.4 2:09:17.2 0:14.7 9:52/M
103 Katie Rick Essex Junction VT 167 62 F 1/3 60-69 40:00.4 2:09:03.5 2:09:17.2 0:13.6 9:52/M
104 Madison Tabor East Fairfield VT 195 17 F 6/15 1-19 40:44.2 2:09:47.4 2:10:00.0 0:12.6 9:55/M
105 Andrew Schwartz Belmont MA 175 33 M 14/20 30-39 47:03.6 2:10:04.1 2:10:10.7 0:06.5 9:56/M
106 Grace Ortelere Burlington VT 154 27 F 16/29 20-29 41:30.2 2:10:33.3 2:10:41.3 0:07.9 9:59/M
107 Liz Costandi South Burlington VT 32 32 F 14/22 30-39 41:47.8 2:10:50.9 2:10:58.1 0:07.2 10:00/M
108 Diane Fuchs Essex Junction VT 67 40 F 6/19 40-49 41:51.5 2:10:54.7 2:11:09.7 0:14.9 10:01/M
109 John Doebley Middleton WI 43 64 M 4/6 60-69 47:55.3 2:10:55.8 2:11:02.8 0:06.9 10:00/M
110 Lauren Stanley Stafford Springs CT 188 25 F 17/29 20-29 42:23.5 2:11:26.7 2:11:39.6 0:12.9 10:03/M
111 Kaitlin Gallagher Willimantic CT 69 26 F 18/29 20-29 42:24.1 2:11:27.3 2:11:39.5 0:12.2 10:03/M
112 Stephen Roth Essex Junction VT 169 43 M 14/17 40-49 48:57.7 2:11:58.2 2:12:13.0 0:14.8 10:06/M
113 Matthew Kline Kline Milton VT 114 23 M 16/21 20-29 49:13.1 2:12:13.6 2:12:22.8 0:09.1 10:06/M
114 Matthew Kneafsey Bernardsville NJ 115 47 M 15/17 40-49 49:28.1 2:12:28.6 2:12:47.3 0:18.7 10:08/M
115 Sara Klein Colchester VT 112 36 F 15/22 30-39 43:26.8 2:12:30.0 2:12:43.7 0:13.7 10:08/M
116 Katherine Jones Baltimore MD 104 29 F 19/29 20-29 43:36.6 2:12:39.8 2:12:47.4 0:07.5 10:08/M
117 Sandra Stoll Saint Albans VT 189 45 F 7/19 40-49 43:36.9 2:12:40.1 2:12:54.4 0:14.3 10:09/M
118 William Considine Saint Albans VT 30 71 M 1/2 70-99 49:39.9 2:12:40.4 2:12:54.6 0:14.1 10:09/M
119 Marissa McFadden Winooski VT 145 21 F 20/29 20-29 43:37.9 2:12:41.0 2:12:44.2 0:03.1 10:08/M
120 Annette Zeman Hayward WI 211 49 F 8/19 40-49 43:42.7 2:12:45.8 2:12:53.2 0:07.3 10:09/M
121 Maddie Curtis Saint Albans VT 34 14 F 7/15 1-19 44:19.9 2:13:23.1 2:13:30.2 0:07.0 10:11/M
122 Tanya Tersillo Trenton NJ 197 32 F 16/22 30-39 44:23.0 2:13:26.2 2:13:44.9 0:18.7 10:13/M
123 Mike Doyle Trenton NJ 45 35 M 15/20 30-39 50:26.0 2:13:26.6 2:13:45.1 0:18.5 10:13/M
124 Chandra Anderson Lebanon NH 4 36 F 17/22 30-39 44:27.3 2:13:30.5 2:13:48.1 0:17.5 10:13/M
125 Kelly Drollette Saranac NY 46 19 F 8/15 1-19 44:27.9 2:13:31.1 2:13:36.1 0:05.0 10:12/M
126 Emily Patterson Ferrisburg VT 158 21 F 21/29 20-29 45:39.5 2:14:42.7 2:14:46.9 0:04.2 10:17/M
127 Lauren Field Fairfield CT 57 42 F 9/19 40-49 46:03.9 2:15:07.1 2:15:25.5 0:18.4 10:20/M
128 Liam Jemley Milton VT 100 17 M 12/13 1-19 52:11.3 2:15:11.9 2:15:27.0 0:15.1 10:20/M
129 Dustin Pohlman Whitinsville MA 163 38 M 16/20 30-39 52:41.4 2:15:41.9 2:15:51.0 0:09.0 10:22/M
130 Jamie Pohlman Whitinsville MA 164 36 F 18/22 30-39 46:38.9 2:15:42.0 2:15:50.9 0:08.8 10:22/M
131 Aapo Nummenmaa Somerville MA 153 38 M 17/20 30-39 53:19.7 2:16:20.3 2:16:32.4 0:12.1 10:25/M
132 Johanne Begin Montreal QC 11 52 F 4/6 50-59 47:38.7 2:16:41.9 2:17:00.9 0:19.0 10:27/M
133 Marie Rapoport Providence RI 165 22 F 22/29 20-29 47:49.8 2:16:52.9 2:17:07.0 0:14.1 10:28/M
134 Anthony Enzordemeo Boston MA 50 29 M 17/21 20-29 54:29.6 2:17:30.1 2:17:47.5 0:17.3 10:31/M
135 Kevin Kauffman Boston MA 108 27 M 18/21 20-29 54:29.7 2:17:30.2 2:17:47.4 0:17.1 10:31/M
136 Scarlett Duncan Burlington VT 47 59 F 5/6 50-59 48:38.7 2:17:41.9 2:17:58.4 0:16.4 10:32/M
137 Ben Dangl Burlington VT 38 37 M 18/20 30-39 54:47.9 2:17:48.5 2:17:52.0 0:03.5 10:31/M
138 Calvin Friedrich Havana IL 66 29 M 19/21 20-29 55:02.5 2:18:03.1 2:18:15.9 0:12.8 10:33/M
139 Brandon Colaceci Saint Albans VT 28 18 M 13/13 1-19 56:10.2 2:19:10.7 2:19:25.3 0:14.5 10:39/M
140 Olivia Ferraro Enosburg Falls VT 56 17 F 9/15 1-19 50:21.6 2:19:24.8 2:19:35.7 0:10.8 10:39/M
141 Bill Brunet Essex Junction VT 18 47 M 16/17 40-49 56:34.2 2:19:34.7 2:19:48.9 0:14.2 10:40/M
142 John Kaeding Worcester VT 106 69 M 5/6 60-69 56:49.9 2:19:50.4 2:20:07.1 0:16.6 10:42/M
143 Melissa Keelty East Fairfield VT 109 41 F 10/19 40-49 52:14.0 2:21:17.2 2:21:30.0 0:12.7 10:48/M
144 Geoff Miller Charlotte VT 147 70 M 2/2 70-99 58:45.0 2:21:45.6 2:22:03.5 0:17.9 10:51/M
145 Penni French Jeffersonville VT 64 55 F 6/6 50-59 53:11.0 2:22:14.1 2:22:32.2 0:18.0 10:53/M
146 Chelsea Maxson East Fairfield VT 143 28 F 23/29 20-29 53:27.0 2:22:30.2 2:22:42.8 0:12.6 10:54/M
147 Tori Tabor East Fairfield VT 193 40 F 11/19 40-49 53:27.8 2:22:31.0 2:22:42.9 0:11.9 10:54/M
148 Amy Jensen Burlington VT 101 28 F 24/29 20-29 53:33.7 2:22:36.8 2:22:49.6 0:12.7 10:54/M
149 Dana Czuczka Westport CT 36 42 F 12/19 40-49 53:37.7 2:22:40.9 2:22:59.7 0:18.8 10:55/M
150 Macie Rebel South Burlington VT 166 23 F 25/29 20-29 54:28.0 2:23:31.2 2:23:42.6 0:11.3 10:58/M
151 Brenda Berardinelli Essex Junction VT 12 48 F 13/19 40-49 55:20.1 2:24:23.3 2:24:41.8 0:18.5 11:03/M
152 Amber Soutiere South Hero VT 183 37 F 19/22 30-39 55:34.0 2:24:37.1 2:24:50.8 0:13.6 11:03/M
153 Lindsay Hoar Burlington VT 91 24 F 26/29 20-29 55:39.9 2:24:43.0 2:24:54.1 0:11.0 11:04/M
154 Hannah Tatro Saint Albans VT 196 14 F 10/15 1-19 55:49.6 2:24:52.8 2:25:05.2 0:12.4 11:05/M
155 Sean Magee Williston VT 130 59 M 7/7 50-59 1:01:55.2 2:24:55.7 2:25:13.3 0:17.6 11:05/M
156 Thomas Johnston Hillsboro NH 103 29 M 20/21 20-29 1:02:14.0 2:25:14.5 2:25:22.0 0:07.4 11:06/M
157 Natalie Howk Gansevoort NY 93 19 F 11/15 1-19 57:30.6 2:26:33.8 2:26:47.7 0:13.8 11:12/M
158 Erynn Ferraro Enosburg Falls VT 55 17 F 12/15 1-19 59:27.8 2:28:31.0 2:28:41.9 0:10.9 11:21/M
159 Mahesh Lotake Essex Junction VT 122 41 M 17/17 40-49 1:06:14.6 2:29:15.2 2:29:17.2 0:01.9 11:24/M
160 Regena Burgner Springfield VA 19 41 F 14/19 40-49 1:00:41.8 2:29:44.9 2:30:00.0 0:15.0 11:27/M
161 Jeff Enumerables Essex Junction VT 49 34 M 19/20 30-39 1:06:48.0 2:29:48.6 2:29:56.5 0:07.9 11:27/M
162 Toni Kaeding Worcester VT 107 65 F 2/3 60-69 1:02:14.2 2:31:17.4 2:31:34.1 0:16.7 11:34/M
163 Heather Gilliland Valley Cottage NY 72 33 F 20/22 30-39 1:02:33.5 2:31:36.7 2:31:56.5 0:19.7 11:36/M
164 Thomas Sheltra Randolph Center VT 181 35 M 20/20 30-39 1:09:07.5 2:32:08.1 2:32:14.8 0:06.6 11:37/M
165 John Kerrigan Dennis MA 110 69 M 6/6 60-69 1:09:46.8 2:32:47.3 2:33:04.1 0:16.7 11:41/M
166 Laurie Noyes Colchester VT 152 44 F 15/19 40-49 1:04:55.5 2:33:58.6 2:34:12.5 0:13.8 11:46/M
167 Sara Heth Saint Albans VT 87 44 F 16/19 40-49 1:06:01.8 2:35:05.0 2:35:19.8 0:14.8 11:51/M
168 Kenna Finlayson Derry NH 58 26 F 27/29 20-29 1:07:07.4 2:36:10.5 2:36:30.8 0:20.2 11:57/M
169 Marisela Aguayo Derry NH 2 28 F 28/29 20-29 1:07:07.4 2:36:10.6 2:36:30.5 0:19.9 11:57/M
170 Kelly Colling Fairfax VT 29 38 F 21/22 30-39 1:08:00.7 2:37:03.9 2:37:24.1 0:20.2 12:01/M
171 Allison MacKenzie Saint Albans VT 128 43 F 17/19 40-49 1:08:56.2 2:37:59.4 2:38:12.4 0:13.0 12:05/M
172 Sydney Heth Saint Albans VT 85 14 F 13/15 1-19 1:10:10.8 2:39:14.0 2:39:27.8 0:13.7 12:10/M
173 Cindy Friedrich Havana IL 65 63 F 3/3 60-69 1:12:23.9 2:41:27.1 2:41:39.6 0:12.5 12:20/M
174 Julie Pecor Essex Junction VT 160 33 F 22/22 30-39 1:12:40.9 2:41:44.1 2:41:51.1 0:06.9 12:21/M
175 Kerri Lopes North Dighton MA 121 44 F 18/19 40-49 1:12:41.3 2:41:44.4 2:42:04.3 0:19.8 12:22/M
176 Morgan Heth Saint Albans VT 86 16 F 14/15 1-19 1:20:30.5 2:49:33.7 2:49:45.1 0:11.4 12:57/M
177 Laurie Brown Hollis NH 17 49 F 19/19 40-49 1:25:29.5 2:54:32.7 2:54:52.3 0:19.6 13:21/M
178 Cory Lussier Richmond VT 125 28 F 29/29 20-29 1:25:47.3 2:54:50.5 2:54:54.6 0:04.0 13:21/M
179 William Masso Brooklyn NY 142 28 M 21/21 20-29 1:49:29.4 3:12:30.0 3:12:47.0 0:17.0 14:43/M
180 Molly Marshall East Fairfield VT 138 17 F 15/15 1-19 1:45:45.5 3:14:48.6 3:14:59.8 0:11.1 14:53/M