Left Banner
 
Right Banner

2018 Half Marathon Unplugged

Age Group Results

April 14, 2018


Results By 802 Timing LLC 802 Timing


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79

Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Allie Boudreau North Bennington VT US 1360 2 81   1:37:38.8 7:27/M
2 Ericka Schoff Burlington VT US 1120 2 200 7:49.9 1:45:28.8 8:03/M
3 Jacqueline Casson Williston VT US 1375 2 224 9:24.7 1:47:03.5 8:10/M
4 Isabel Lisle Sharon MA US 1452 2 237 10:04.1 1:47:43.0 8:13/M
5 Sophia Kehr Charlotte VT US 1233 2 255 11:07.9 1:48:46.7 8:18/M
6 Katelynn Briere Colchester VT US 296 1 300 13:52.5 1:51:31.3 8:31/M
7 Geena Zick Burlington VT US 1347 2 331 15:10.5 1:52:49.4 8:37/M
8 Justine Martin Essex Junction VT US 431 1 422 19:05.4 1:56:44.3 8:55/M
9 Rachel Sullivan Colchester VT US 903 1 522 24:13.7 2:01:52.6 9:18/M
10 Isabel Coppola Burlington VT US 1017 2 586 27:03.3 2:04:42.1 9:31/M
11 Rowan Pannier Burlington VT US 1102 2 587 27:06.0 2:04:44.9 9:31/M
12 Charlotte Graf Newburyport MA US 1042 2 589 27:06.3 2:04:45.2 9:31/M
13 Flynn Barcomb Essex Junction VT US 558 1 697 33:16.5 2:10:55.3 10:00/M
14 Lauren Ivers Colchester VT US 392 1 729 34:54.8 2:12:33.6 10:07/M
15 Ella Skinner-Sloan Essex Junction VT US 843 1 771 38:19.3 2:15:58.2 10:23/M
16 Isabelle Risse Guilford CT US 1492 2 811 40:08.4 2:17:47.3 10:31/M
17 Tiana Lee Palmer AK US 130 1 879 46:24.3 2:24:03.1 11:00/M
18 Alexa Goad Windsor VT US 1413 2 885 47:52.1 2:25:31.0 11:06/M
19 Ashton Goyette Burlington VT US 654 1 1003 1:06:46.7 2:44:25.6 12:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Lydia Gill Lebanon NH US 649 1 10   1:25:19.1 6:31/M
2 Abigail French Colchester VT US 900 1 31 4:55.8 1:30:14.9 6:53/M
3 Jennifer Moltz Hyde Park VT US 758 1 40 6:40.7 1:31:59.9 7:01/M
4 Elizabeth Moran Brighton MA US 1474 2 46 7:06.7 1:32:25.9 7:03/M
5 Lindsey Williams Burlington VT US 1340 2 57 8:50.1 1:34:09.2 7:11/M
6 Catherine Mills Lawrence Township NJ US 1271 2 67 10:47.7 1:36:06.9 7:20/M
7 Victoria Lakata South Burlington VT US 1245 2 83 12:31.5 1:37:50.6 7:28/M
8 Sara Falconer Williston VT US 1568 2 89 13:04.1 1:38:23.3 7:31/M
9 Katie Chapa Burlington VT US 1551 2 104 14:34.4 1:39:53.5 7:37/M
10 Karen Obertubbesing Burlington VT US 466 1 105 14:37.7 1:39:56.8 7:38/M
11 Gabriela Kovacikova Hanover NH US 700 1 112 14:56.2 1:40:15.3 7:39/M
12 Olivia Dawson Portland ME US 1021 2 115 15:10.1 1:40:29.2 7:40/M
13 Audrey Shenkin Burlington VT US 227 1 116 15:22.6 1:40:41.7 7:41/M
14 Gussie Belisle Burlington VT US 561 1 120 15:29.3 1:40:48.4 7:42/M
15 Alex Dionne Colchester VT US 67 1 122 15:34.2 1:40:53.3 7:42/M
16 Erin O'Neill Beach Lake PA US 777 1 128 15:49.3 1:41:08.4 7:43/M
17 Ellie Diamond Westford MA US 1027 2 136 16:51.7 1:42:10.8 7:48/M
18 Christine Milligan Burlington MA US 1468 2 138 17:04.7 1:42:23.8 7:49/M
19 Lauren Cater South Burlington VT US 1170 2 139 17:04.9 1:42:24.0 7:49/M
20 Lauren Truncellito Burlington VT US 515 1 144 17:33.0 1:42:52.1 7:51/M
21 Emma Mellman Canton NY US 1465 2 155 18:04.5 1:43:23.6 7:54/M
22 Andrea Fisher Burlington VT US 1401 2 156 18:05.6 1:43:24.8 7:54/M
23 Jill Wyman Boston MA US 1138 2 161 18:11.3 1:43:30.4 7:54/M
24 Hannah Bjornson Brighton MA US 565 1 164 18:23.5 1:43:42.6 7:55/M
25 Leah Seften Bolton CT US 1310 2 166 18:33.6 1:43:52.7 7:56/M
26 Nora Edmonds Cambridge MA US 630 1 175 18:54.8 1:44:13.9 7:57/M
27 Tia Tripodi Winooski VT US 1134 2 185 19:29.9 1:44:49.0 8:00/M
28 Katherine Mockler Waterbury VT US 453 1 202 20:18.4 1:45:37.5 8:04/M
29 Renee Andre Cadyville NY US 1535 2 208 20:37.0 1:45:56.2 8:05/M
30 Lindsey Hamblet Burlington VT US 1223 2 220 21:29.3 1:46:48.5 8:09/M
31 Jackie Esperti South Burlington VT US 1400 2 221 21:35.3 1:46:54.4 8:10/M
32 Caitlin Skufca Lake Placid NY US 1315 2 238 22:28.8 1:47:48.0 8:14/M
33 Alexandra Honkala Burlington VT US 1537 2 245 22:45.6 1:48:04.7 8:15/M
34 Sarah Cootey Burlington VT US 600 1 251 23:14.8 1:48:34.0 8:17/M
35 Shannin Miksek Williston VT US 754 1 269 24:27.8 1:49:46.9 8:23/M
36 Stefanie Geiger Burlington VT US 645 1 279 24:50.6 1:50:09.7 8:25/M
37 Kelena Bechler Albany NY US 1157 2 284 24:54.5 1:50:13.6 8:25/M
38 Sophie Johnson Burlington VT US 1434 2 286 25:03.3 1:50:22.4 8:25/M
39 Ashley Eaton Winooski VT US 1396 2 303 26:18.9 1:51:38.0 8:31/M
40 Grace Cunningham Saint Johnsbury VT US 1390 2 304 26:22.9 1:51:42.1 8:32/M
41 Hillary Brownell Richmond VT US 1165 2 314 26:52.2 1:52:11.3 8:34/M
42 Carole-Anne Labine Montreal QC CA 1062 2 318 26:56.5 1:52:15.6 8:34/M
43 Allison Palmer Burlington VT US 471 1 323 27:17.9 1:52:37.1 8:36/M
44 Lindsey Rogers Park Ridge NJ US 898 1 327 27:21.9 1:52:41.1 8:36/M
45 Emma Barnes Colchester VT US 909 1 328 27:22.1 1:52:41.2 8:36/M
46 Andrea Estey Shelburne VT US 632 1 338 27:44.1 1:53:03.2 8:38/M
47 Morgan Maltby Burlington VT US 1457 2 339 27:48.2 1:53:07.3 8:38/M
48 Kathleen Lewis Burlington VT US 1250 2 341 27:50.3 1:53:09.4 8:38/M
49 Dana Ribaudo Burlington VT US 1113 2 345 28:10.4 1:53:29.5 8:40/M
50 Elena Bilodeau Waterbury VT US 293 1 348 28:20.3 1:53:39.4 8:41/M
51 Eliza Purinton Essex Junction VT US 482 1 350 28:29.4 1:53:48.6 8:41/M
52 Erin McElwain Boston MA US 742 1 359 28:55.8 1:54:14.9 8:43/M
53 Katherine Lee Burlington VT US 1067 2 366 29:13.1 1:54:32.2 8:45/M
54 Florence Leveille Saint-jérôme QC CA 1448 2 367 29:14.4 1:54:33.6 8:45/M
55 Julie Macdougall South Burlington VT US 728 1 371 29:19.0 1:54:38.1 8:45/M
56 Liana Edwards Concord MA US 1398 2 372 29:19.7 1:54:38.8 8:45/M
57 Brittany Toor Williston VT US 249 1 374 29:23.8 1:54:43.0 8:45/M
58 Aubrey Ouellet Burlington VT US 784 1 378 29:38.7 1:54:57.8 8:46/M
59 Abigail Alexander West Lebanon NH US 541 1 380 29:58.4 1:55:17.6 8:48/M
60 Mariah Servos Norwich VT US 835 1 381 29:58.8 1:55:17.9 8:48/M
61 Carolyn Connor Burlington VT US 46 1 384 30:13.2 1:55:32.4 8:49/M
62 Evelyn Mills Burlington VT US 1087 2 392 30:34.9 1:55:54.1 8:51/M
63 Katharine Arend Burlington VT US 1005 2 395 30:40.4 1:55:59.5 8:51/M
64 Lauren Rathgeb Colchester VT US 1490 2 396 30:42.9 1:56:02.0 8:51/M
65 Ivy Norris Burlington VT US 464 1 407 31:00.4 1:56:19.5 8:53/M
66 Sophie Larson Burlington VT US 706 1 410 31:04.1 1:56:23.3 8:53/M
67 Emily Wivell Barre VT US 264 1 413 31:15.1 1:56:34.2 8:54/M
68 Brittany Chase Stowe VT US 1379 2 415 31:17.1 1:56:36.2 8:54/M
69 Meg Palermo Farmington NY US 470 1 429 31:39.4 1:56:58.5 8:56/M
70 Nichole Baldwin Albany NY US 1152 2 435 31:57.8 1:57:16.9 8:57/M
71 Emily Woods Egg Harbor Township NJ US 268 1 440 32:15.3 1:57:34.4 8:58/M
72 Chandler Brandes Burlington VT US 574 1 446 32:27.8 1:57:47.0 8:59/M
73 Katherine Antaya Gardner MA US 1148 2 449 32:42.8 1:58:01.9 9:01/M
74 Brianna McKinley South Burlington VT US 744 1 453 32:54.1 1:58:13.2 9:01/M
75 Emily Carr Hanover NH US 1374 2 456 33:03.7 1:58:22.9 9:02/M
76 Anna Herman Winooski VT US 1426 2 467 33:42.4 1:59:01.5 9:05/M
77 Stephanie Volkmar Burlington VT US 521 1 468 33:43.3 1:59:02.4 9:05/M
78 Briana Goddard West Lebanon NH US 652 1 475 34:10.0 1:59:29.2 9:07/M
79 Kara Hettinger Lindenhurst IL US 907 1 483 34:31.9 1:59:51.0 9:09/M
80 Carleigh Abromovitz Downingtown PA US 270 1 485 34:38.0 1:59:57.1 9:09/M
81 Emily Gang Hinesburg VT US 354 1 489 34:51.3 2:00:10.4 9:10/M
82 Ashley Teliska Burlington VT US 1516 2 490 34:52.0 2:00:11.1 9:10/M
83 Storie Hebert South Burlington VT US 667 1 507 35:58.4 2:01:17.6 9:15/M
84 Molly Depew Marblehead MA US 916 1 508 36:01.2 2:01:20.4 9:16/M
85 Meghann Leclair Colchester VT US 713 1 512 36:21.8 2:01:41.0 9:17/M
86 Marissa Carranza Bethlehem PA US 35 1 515 36:23.9 2:01:43.1 9:17/M
87 Julie Connor Burlington VT US 599 1 516 36:24.1 2:01:43.2 9:17/M
88 Veronica Raleigh New Canaan CT US 911 1 521 36:33.4 2:01:52.5 9:18/M
89 Carissa Penney Gardner MA US 1293 2 523 36:33.9 2:01:53.0 9:18/M
90 Meghan Lawler Burlington VT US 128 1 530 36:42.7 2:02:01.8 9:19/M
91 Lindsay Colburn Burlington VT US 44 1 531 36:42.8 2:02:01.9 9:19/M
92 Kelsey Barklund Burlington VT US 1153 2 534 36:52.5 2:02:11.6 9:20/M
93 Ashley Mitson Essex Junction VT US 1472 2 535 36:52.7 2:02:11.8 9:20/M
94 Cassie Furlong Saint Paul MN US 1216 2 536 36:53.3 2:02:12.4 9:20/M
95 Leah Cawthorn Burlington VT US 1171 2 537 36:53.3 2:02:12.4 9:20/M
96 Juliana Taylor Burlington VT US 1515 2 539 36:57.2 2:02:16.4 9:20/M
97 Parker Henry Brooklyn NY US 381 1 540 36:58.8 2:02:17.9 9:20/M
98 Jennifer Magoon Colchester VT US 1255 2 545 37:12.6 2:02:31.8 9:21/M
99 Elizabeth Kelly Somerville MA US 1054 2 554 37:25.7 2:02:44.8 9:22/M
100 Gretta Stack Hartland VT US 1319 2 556 37:32.6 2:02:51.8 9:23/M
101 Jordan Foulds Colchester VT US 899 1 557 37:34.6 2:02:53.8 9:23/M
102 Dani Hart Burlington VT US 1542 2 579 39:13.8 2:04:33.0 9:30/M
103 Holly Reed Fairfield VT US 1555 2 588 39:25.9 2:04:45.0 9:31/M
104 Molly Mccormack Keene NH US 1082 2 595 39:45.2 2:05:04.3 9:33/M
105 Courtney Tomaino Jericho VT US 1519 2 599 39:46.8 2:05:06.0 9:33/M
106 Lisa Gunderson Burlington VT US 657 1 600 39:46.9 2:05:06.0 9:33/M
107 Leah Kern Burlington VT US 698 1 602 39:56.8 2:05:16.0 9:34/M
108 Cayla Hammaker Kennett Square PA US 661 1 607 40:17.6 2:05:36.7 9:35/M
109 Meaghan McKenna South Burlington VT US 438 1 608 40:17.7 2:05:36.8 9:35/M
110 Shannon Lawrey Waterbury VT US 711 1 610 40:26.6 2:05:45.8 9:36/M
111 Cara Durgin South Hamilton MA US 626 1 616 40:54.9 2:06:14.1 9:38/M
112 Flannery Mehigan Burlington VT US 749 1 617 40:55.0 2:06:14.1 9:38/M
113 Kailey Stevens Burlington VT US 240 1 622 41:10.4 2:06:29.5 9:39/M
114 Nikki Perry Gardner MA US 1294 2 624 41:12.4 2:06:31.6 9:39/M
115 Courtney Leggett Arlington VT US 132 1 629 41:20.6 2:06:39.7 9:40/M
116 Marguerite Seaton Williston VT US 1121 2 631 41:34.3 2:06:53.4 9:41/M
117 Charlotte Milton Sudbury MA US 163 1 632 41:41.4 2:07:00.5 9:42/M
118 Allison Avery Colchester VT US 1151 2 651 42:32.6 2:07:51.7 9:46/M
119 Julie Voydik Hanover NH US 882 1 653 42:38.1 2:07:57.2 9:46/M
120 Micaela Hajduk Colchester VT US 1222 2 657 42:58.7 2:08:17.9 9:48/M
121 Jenna Deschaine Claremont NH US 1192 2 658 42:58.9 2:08:18.1 9:48/M
122 Anna Frasier Burlington VT US 1404 2 662 43:10.5 2:08:29.6 9:48/M
123 Katherine McGrath Burlington VT US 743 1 666 43:23.2 2:08:42.3 9:49/M
124 Devan Wilkins Shelburne VT US 262 1 667 43:27.9 2:08:47.0 9:50/M
125 Halley Fisher Hinesburg VT US 79 1 668 43:27.9 2:08:47.0 9:50/M
126 Caitlin O'Donnell Plymouth MA US 173 1 680 44:45.8 2:10:04.9 9:56/M
127 Jackie Keohane Littleton MA US 1440 2 683 44:53.7 2:10:12.9 9:56/M
128 Marilyn Tagliavia Colchester VT US 1129 2 689 45:09.4 2:10:28.5 9:58/M
129 Heidi Miller Burlington VT US 1466 2 698 45:40.5 2:10:59.6 10:00/M
130 Megan Williams Burlington VT US 528 1 700 45:45.1 2:11:04.2 10:00/M
131 Samantha Hojnowski Somers CT US 1046 2 709 46:08.3 2:11:27.4 10:02/M
132 Emma Tinkel Huntington VT US 248 1 710 46:08.4 2:11:27.5 10:02/M
133 Valeska Von Wickede Burlington VT US 1335 2 712 46:16.4 2:11:35.5 10:03/M
134 Alina De Carolis Burlington WV US 1022 2 726 47:06.6 2:12:25.7 10:06/M
135 Allison Vachon Southington CT US 1520 2 730 47:16.1 2:12:35.2 10:07/M
136 Justine Rotz Westbrook ME US 1498 2 731 47:16.4 2:12:35.5 10:07/M
137 Nicole Wershoven Burlington VT US 1525 2 732 47:16.7 2:12:35.8 10:07/M
138 Calie Hubert Queensbury NY US 678 1 733 47:17.6 2:12:36.7 10:07/M
139 Erin Parizo Burlington VT US 789 1 735 47:20.2 2:12:39.4 10:08/M
140 Josephine Yalovitser Hanover NH US 1139 2 737 47:32.3 2:12:51.4 10:08/M
141 Nicole Friedman Burlington VT US 85 1 740 47:56.6 2:13:15.7 10:10/M
142 Katie Dorey Essex Junction VT US 1548 2 745 48:31.6 2:13:50.7 10:13/M
143 Alexandra Miller Charlestown MA US 1270 2 759 49:33.0 2:14:52.1 10:18/M
144 Bridget Hilton Cohoes NY US 383 1 760 49:38.4 2:14:57.6 10:18/M
145 Ilana Schlesinger Cambridge MA US 220 1 775 50:49.7 2:16:08.8 10:24/M
146 Mary Arnstein Boston MA US 6 1 776 50:49.9 2:16:09.0 10:24/M
147 Celestine Warren Cambridge MA US 885 1 777 51:00.6 2:16:19.7 10:24/M
148 Marlaina Montgomery Montpelier VT US 1272 2 778 51:09.7 2:16:28.9 10:25/M
149 Cassandra Devaney Tolland CT US 1194 2 780 51:14.6 2:16:33.8 10:25/M
150 Jenna Bragdon Burlington VT US 23 1 783 51:21.1 2:16:40.3 10:26/M
151 Kathleen Hehn Burlington VT US 1045 2 788 51:25.9 2:16:45.1 10:26/M
152 Ellen Hallman Burlington VT US 1421 2 793 51:44.5 2:17:03.6 10:28/M
153 Ashley Mclaren Burlington VT US 1464 2 794 51:44.5 2:17:03.6 10:28/M
154 Jaimie Crucitti Burlington VT US 324 1 800 51:58.9 2:17:18.0 10:29/M
155 Chelsea Wells Milton VT US 1338 2 801 51:59.4 2:17:18.6 10:29/M
156 Marissa McFadden Swanton VT US 437 1 802 52:02.7 2:17:21.9 10:29/M
157 Meghan O'Sullivan Burlington VT US 1101 2 804 52:06.8 2:17:25.9 10:29/M
158 Laura Martynowski Pembroke MA US 149 1 805 52:12.2 2:17:31.3 10:30/M
159 Sarah Eaton Burlington VT US 343 1 806 52:13.7 2:17:32.9 10:30/M
160 Jessica Gaissl Lowell MA US 1038 2 807 52:16.9 2:17:36.0 10:30/M
161 Allison Fusco Manchester NH US 1037 2 808 52:17.1 2:17:36.2 10:30/M
162 Hannah Trieb Colchester VT US 876 1 810 52:22.2 2:17:41.4 10:31/M
163 Kathryn Wirzbicki Medford MA US 1342 2 822 53:04.4 2:18:23.5 10:34/M
164 Sara Church Burlington VT US 592 1 823 53:13.2 2:18:32.3 10:35/M
165 Elise Price Ballston Spa NY US 1297 2 825 53:13.7 2:18:32.8 10:35/M
166 Amy Jensen Burlington VT US 1430 2 830 53:36.6 2:18:55.8 10:36/M
167 Ashlie Steady Whiting VT US 237 1 836 54:11.2 2:19:30.3 10:39/M
168 Emily Hammond Burlington VT US 1557 2 839 54:52.2 2:20:11.3 10:42/M
169 Lauren Rose Chapel Hill NC US 1495 2 849 56:06.3 2:21:25.4 10:48/M
170 Lia Guthrie Chester NJ US 658 1 851 56:08.8 2:21:27.9 10:48/M
171 Hannah Sumner Burlington VT US 1128 2 853 56:24.5 2:21:43.7 10:49/M
172 Emily Kay Brooklyn NY US 1437 2 859 56:59.8 2:22:18.9 10:52/M
173 Katie Warther Burlington VT US 1523 2 860 57:02.0 2:22:21.2 10:52/M
174 Anna Carpenter Canton NY US 1534 2 863 57:19.7 2:22:38.8 10:53/M
175 Stephanie Boyd Milton VT US 573 1 868 58:00.6 2:23:19.7 10:56/M
176 Ashley Morrissette Waterbury VT US 1475 2 871 58:08.1 2:23:27.2 10:57/M
177 Victoria Martin Newport VT US 147 1 877 58:35.1 2:23:54.3 10:59/M
178 Alison Hemphill Essex Junction VT US 372 1 884 1:00:02.2 2:25:21.3 11:06/M
179 Kristie Andre Cadyville NY US 1352 2 886 1:00:24.6 2:25:43.7 11:07/M
180 Chelsea Degree Williston VT US 61 1 895 1:02:13.3 2:27:32.5 11:16/M
181 Sophia Wolf Boston MA US 1343 2 902 1:04:13.0 2:29:32.2 11:25/M
182 Shannon Ritter Easton PA US 826 1 912 1:05:11.6 2:30:30.7 11:29/M
183 Julianne Tortolano Alexandria VA US 250 1 914 1:05:22.6 2:30:41.7 11:30/M
184 Rachel Cosker Williston VT US 605 1 931 1:06:55.5 2:32:14.6 11:37/M
185 Jane Henderson Brooklyn NY US 669 1 944 1:08:39.3 2:33:58.5 11:45/M
186 Bailey Ingalls Laguna Niguel CA US 1050 2 946 1:08:43.6 2:34:02.8 11:45/M
187 Julia Marchessault Burlington VT US 731 1 954 1:09:58.3 2:35:17.5 11:51/M
188 Meg Shamp Jeffersonville VT US 225 1 955 1:10:05.5 2:35:24.6 11:52/M
189 Renee Cruise Burlington VT US 610 1 957 1:10:21.6 2:35:40.7 11:53/M
190 Elizabeth Stockbridge Burlington VT US 856 1 959 1:10:21.7 2:35:40.9 11:53/M
191 Rachel Cruise Burlington VT US 325 1 960 1:10:21.8 2:35:40.9 11:53/M
192 Gabrielle Ausmann Burlington VT US 551 1 964 1:11:03.3 2:36:22.4 11:56/M
193 Veronica Brynga South Burlington VT US 1367 2 969 1:12:26.9 2:37:46.0 12:03/M
194 Phoebe Low West Lebanon NH US 418 1 983 1:14:48.1 2:40:07.3 12:13/M
195 Sadie Jacobs South Royalton VT US 112 1 984 1:14:52.3 2:40:11.5 12:14/M
196 Kaitlin Tallman Worcester MA US 866 1 987 1:15:11.8 2:40:30.9 12:15/M
197 Shay Manning Winooski VT US 428 1 995 1:17:44.5 2:43:03.7 12:27/M
198 Chelsea Henderson Burlington VT US 373 1 1005 1:20:43.7 2:46:02.9 12:40/M
199 Laura Werner Saint Johnsbury VT US 524 1 1007 1:22:15.2 2:47:34.4 12:47/M
200 Emily Graham Enosburg Falls VT US 1416 2 1012 1:24:16.6 2:49:35.8 12:57/M
201 Avery Howland Burlington VT US 677 1 1013 1:25:19.3 2:50:38.5 13:02/M
202 Leah Allen-Manning Essex Junction VT US 544 1 1014 1:25:48.7 2:51:07.9 13:04/M
203 Nicole Van Velzor Alburgh VT US 1332 2 1020 1:27:03.0 2:52:22.1 13:09/M
204 Alexis Claytor Randolph MA US 1015 2 1027 1:33:18.6 2:58:37.8 13:38/M
205 Daniella Thorsdottir Williston VT US 873 1 1029 1:35:31.6 3:00:50.7 13:48/M
206 Shelby Blair Essex VT US 18 1 1030 1:37:42.2 3:03:01.3 13:58/M
207 Megan Fuller Albany NY US 88 1 1031 1:39:14.3 3:04:33.4 14:05/M
208 Nichole Wehman Colchester VT US 887 1 1033 1:39:34.5 3:04:53.6 14:07/M
209 Kayla Proulx Albany NY US 809 1 1034 1:39:46.2 3:05:05.4 14:08/M
210 Taylor Carney Selkirk NY US 34 1 1041 1:45:42.2 3:11:01.3 14:35/M
211 Samantha Cantell Colchester VT US 588 1 1044 1:49:37.2 3:14:56.3 14:53/M
212 Mina Popovic Saint Johnsbury VT US 804 1 1052 2:41:43.3 4:07:02.4 18:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Katie White Winooski VT US 1528 2 16   1:26:42.8 6:37/M
2 Torey Olson South Burlington VT US 1100 2 26 2:11.7 1:28:54.6 6:47/M
3 Emily Russell North Bennington VT US 210 1 27 2:50.8 1:29:33.7 6:50/M
4 Kimberly Nassar Shelburne VT US 1479 2 61 8:01.9 1:34:44.8 7:14/M
5 Kristin Lopa Southington CT US 136 1 65 9:06.4 1:35:49.2 7:19/M
6 Madaileine Kingsbury Waterbury VT US 1237 2 77 10:27.9 1:37:10.7 7:25/M
7 Jeannine Seyfert Burlington VT US 1122 2 107 13:22.6 1:40:05.5 7:38/M
8 Kirsten McKnight Burlington VT US 1266 2 108 13:22.8 1:40:05.7 7:38/M
9 Crystal Renaud Milton VT US 197 1 117 13:59.8 1:40:42.6 7:41/M
10 Julia Fields Huntington VT US 1566 2 134 15:17.4 1:42:00.2 7:47/M
11 Jett Brooks Middlebury VT US 297 1 142 16:04.4 1:42:47.3 7:51/M
12 Emily Kisicki Montpelier VT US 1538 2 148 16:17.8 1:43:00.7 7:52/M
13 Kristin Dodd Milton VT US 617 1 178 17:41.9 1:44:24.8 7:58/M
14 Cathy Busha Cheshire CT US 1371 2 179 17:53.4 1:44:36.3 7:59/M
15 Tracy Benedict Jericho VT US 286 1 184 18:04.8 1:44:47.6 8:00/M
16 Caitlin O'Neil-Bain Colchester VT US 776 1 193 18:26.9 1:45:09.8 8:02/M
17 Jenna Depeaux East Berne NY US 336 1 196 18:39.5 1:45:22.4 8:03/M
18 Katie Jewett HUNTINGTON VT US 689 1 198 18:41.0 1:45:23.8 8:03/M
19 Stacie Minchoff Plattsburgh NY US 1088 2 201 18:49.8 1:45:32.6 8:03/M
20 Nicole Cate Shelburne VT US 312 1 214 19:35.7 1:46:18.6 8:07/M
21 Jennifer Dansereau Franklin VT US 329 1 231 20:41.9 1:47:24.7 8:12/M
22 Sarah London Montpelier VT US 1073 2 239 21:07.0 1:47:49.9 8:14/M
23 Jennifer Demasi Colchester VT US 335 1 246 21:25.0 1:48:07.8 8:15/M
24 Pam Lopa Southington CT US 137 1 258 22:18.4 1:49:01.3 8:19/M
25 Chrisitna Wojewoda Essex Junction VT US 530 1 265 22:46.1 1:49:28.9 8:21/M
26 Emily Donovan Huntington VT US 619 1 266 23:01.9 1:49:44.7 8:23/M
27 Sara Lemos Peru NY US 1248 2 267 23:02.7 1:49:45.6 8:23/M
28 Ilene Dickinson Saint Johnsbury VT US 1196 2 273 23:08.4 1:49:51.3 8:23/M
29 Julie Dion Colchester VT US 615 1 274 23:09.2 1:49:52.1 8:23/M
30 Erin Mahoney-Tatro Fairfield VT US 423 1 276 23:10.7 1:49:53.5 8:23/M
31 Kristin Cook Williston VT US 320 1 277 23:24.6 1:50:07.5 8:24/M
32 Halley Ross Hinesburg VT US 1496 2 289 23:46.0 1:50:28.8 8:26/M
33 Susie Brooks Williston VT US 578 1 299 24:39.5 1:51:22.3 8:30/M
34 Amy Steadman Essex VT US 850 1 302 24:52.8 1:51:35.7 8:31/M
35 Lynne Ashby Amherst MA US 275 1 306 25:09.1 1:51:51.9 8:32/M
36 Elsa Larreur Montreal QC CA 410 1 312 25:22.6 1:52:05.4 8:33/M
37 Elizabeth Moore Rexford NY US 1275 2 321 25:41.4 1:52:24.2 8:35/M
38 Raiel Barlow Colchester VT US 1356 2 326 25:56.6 1:52:39.4 8:36/M
39 Amber Van Zuilen Colchester VT US 518 1 337 26:19.9 1:53:02.8 8:38/M
40 Jennifer Grant Voorheesville NY US 364 1 342 26:27.9 1:53:10.7 8:38/M
41 Nicolle Normandin Brandon VT US 1482 2 344 26:41.9 1:53:24.8 8:39/M
42 Caryn Bacchiocchi Quincy MA US 552 1 351 27:13.0 1:53:55.9 8:42/M
43 Chelsea Martin Colchester VT US 735 1 352 27:13.2 1:53:56.0 8:42/M
44 Alma Colburn Burlington VT US 1178 2 358 27:27.4 1:54:10.2 8:43/M
45 Jennifer Di Stefano Underhill VT US 1026 2 360 27:33.6 1:54:16.5 8:43/M
46 Heather Nourse Essex Junction VT US 917 1 364 27:48.9 1:54:31.8 8:45/M
47 Ashlea Sullivan South Burlington VT US 241 1 385 28:49.7 1:55:32.6 8:49/M
48 Tina Hebert Southington CT US 104 1 389 29:02.3 1:55:45.1 8:50/M
49 Janine Zimnie Burlington VT US 537 1 390 29:08.7 1:55:51.6 8:51/M
50 Lydia Kenney Williston VT US 402 1 397 29:22.9 1:56:05.8 8:52/M
51 Heather Dalton Williston VT US 613 1 409 29:37.5 1:56:20.4 8:53/M
52 Erin Oliver Burlington VT US 467 1 419 29:58.9 1:56:41.7 8:54/M
53 Meghan Seymour New Haven VT US 838 1 420 30:00.1 1:56:43.0 8:55/M
54 Kara Bissonnette Colchester VT US 564 1 421 30:00.6 1:56:43.5 8:55/M
55 Erica Frost Colchester VT US 637 1 424 30:06.2 1:56:49.0 8:55/M
56 Lily Stolberg Hinesburg VT US 1512 2 428 30:12.9 1:56:55.8 8:55/M
57 Sarah McBride Lyme NH US 737 1 436 30:40.0 1:57:22.9 8:58/M
58 Megan Burch New London NH US 581 1 442 30:55.1 1:57:37.9 8:59/M
59 Rebecca Evansky Hudson Falls NY US 344 1 443 30:58.0 1:57:40.9 8:59/M
60 Bridget Crossman Fort Edward NY US 323 1 444 30:58.4 1:57:41.2 8:59/M
61 Erin Blaisdell Burlington VT US 19 1 445 31:03.2 1:57:46.0 8:59/M
62 Emily John Shelburne VT US 1431 2 447 31:05.3 1:57:48.2 9:00/M
63 Sara Jelen Burlington VT US 687 1 454 31:33.5 1:58:16.3 9:02/M
64 Kristin Surowiec Jericho VT US 863 1 455 31:35.8 1:58:18.7 9:02/M
65 Marnie Owen Winooski VT US 786 1 466 32:14.9 1:58:57.8 9:05/M
66 Margaret Patrick Westerly RI US 1484 2 470 32:27.1 1:59:09.9 9:06/M
67 Lauren Alpert Albany NY US 1146 2 472 32:39.4 1:59:22.2 9:07/M
68 Caroline Maurais Quebec QC CA 150 1 477 32:53.2 1:59:36.0 9:08/M
69 Erin Dowd Jericho VT US 69 1 478 32:53.4 1:59:36.2 9:08/M
70 Nannette Locke Waterville VT US 135 1 481 33:03.5 1:59:46.3 9:09/M
71 Jennifer Gallant Essex Junction VT US 352 1 487 33:17.3 2:00:00.2 9:10/M
72 Bess Perry Colchester VT US 796 1 492 33:37.1 2:00:19.9 9:11/M
73 Erin Harvey South Burlington VT US 665 1 495 33:52.9 2:00:35.8 9:12/M
74 Kaitlin Gilbert Essex Junction VT US 647 1 496 33:53.4 2:00:36.2 9:12/M
75 Amy Malinowski Burlington VT US 427 1 497 33:54.2 2:00:37.0 9:12/M
76 Janelle Mueller Silver Spring MD US 460 1 501 34:03.7 2:00:46.5 9:13/M
77 Lauren Machen Burlington VT US 420 1 513 34:59.6 2:01:42.4 9:17/M
78 Erika George Barre VT US 92 1 514 35:00.1 2:01:43.0 9:17/M
79 Mara Urban Bristol VT US 517 1 524 35:13.0 2:01:55.9 9:18/M
80 Anne Rossier Bristol VT US 492 1 525 35:13.1 2:01:56.0 9:18/M
81 Zoe Sajor Burlington VT US 1307 2 527 35:16.6 2:01:59.4 9:19/M
82 Shawna Christian Milton VT US 1014 2 529 35:18.8 2:02:01.7 9:19/M
83 Stephanie Lunt White River Junction VT US 1075 2 538 35:31.5 2:02:14.4 9:20/M
84 Serena Kemp Montpelier VT US 696 1 543 35:41.5 2:02:24.3 9:21/M
85 Melissa Weston Essex Junction VT US 889 1 546 35:49.4 2:02:32.2 9:21/M
86 Katelyn Hudson Jericho VT US 389 1 548 35:51.9 2:02:34.7 9:21/M
87 Nicole Clinton Winooski VT US 595 1 553 36:00.8 2:02:43.6 9:22/M
88 Cairsten Keese Winooski VT US 693 1 560 36:23.7 2:03:06.6 9:24/M
89 Meredith Visco Bristol VT US 254 1 561 36:23.8 2:03:06.7 9:24/M
90 Victoria Depaulis Shelton CT US 62 1 575 37:32.3 2:04:15.2 9:29/M
91 Nakeeya Deas South Burlington VT US 1393 2 581 37:53.8 2:04:36.7 9:31/M
92 Heather Trembley Winooski VT US 1133 2 582 37:55.3 2:04:38.2 9:31/M
93 Rebecca Pfeil Swanton VT US 798 1 583 37:56.9 2:04:39.8 9:31/M
94 Emily Bullis Essex Junction VT US 29 1 584 37:57.9 2:04:40.7 9:31/M
95 Jaclyn Whitworth Dedham MA US 891 1 592 38:12.8 2:04:55.6 9:32/M
96 Karina Lacroix Verdun QC CA 1243 2 609 38:58.8 2:05:41.6 9:36/M
97 Courtney Hilliard Marshfield MA US 105 1 613 39:17.2 2:06:00.1 9:37/M
98 Marie Frietze Burlington VT US 1406 2 614 39:26.7 2:06:09.5 9:38/M
99 Kate Meierdiercks Otis MA US 446 1 618 39:35.3 2:06:18.2 9:38/M
100 Katie Cook Charlotte VT US 319 1 620 39:43.5 2:06:26.4 9:39/M
101 Katie Mason Winooski VT US 736 1 621 39:43.8 2:06:26.6 9:39/M
102 Andrea Fox Winooski VT US 1036 2 627 39:52.5 2:06:35.4 9:40/M
103 Katherine Jenkins Boston MA US 1429 2 628 39:55.1 2:06:37.9 9:40/M
104 Lindsey Steinberg West Newton MA US 1125 2 635 40:20.4 2:07:03.3 9:42/M
105 Maria Liu Windsor ON CA 1561 2 641 40:42.8 2:07:25.7 9:44/M
106 Donna Lynch Saranac NY US 1076 2 643 40:51.2 2:07:34.0 9:44/M
107 Laura Motter Williston VT US 459 1 645 40:56.8 2:07:39.6 9:45/M
108 Tracey Bahia Whitman MA US 553 1 647 40:59.9 2:07:42.7 9:45/M
109 Cara Corneau Jeffersonville VT US 1018 2 649 41:03.9 2:07:46.8 9:45/M
110 Lauren Robillard Colchester VT US 1493 2 655 41:19.6 2:08:02.5 9:46/M
111 Laura Bent Essex Junction VT US 288 1 656 41:30.8 2:08:13.7 9:47/M
112 Nicole Lopreato Boston MA US 1453 2 659 41:35.9 2:08:18.7 9:48/M
113 Michelle Laliberte South Burlington VT US 1063 2 660 41:36.6 2:08:19.5 9:48/M
114 Shannon Kinlund Huntington VT US 1441 2 663 41:48.4 2:08:31.3 9:49/M
115 Elizabeth Gillis Burlington VT US 650 1 670 42:16.5 2:08:59.4 9:51/M
116 Kelly Goodell Shelburne VT US 362 1 676 42:58.7 2:09:41.6 9:54/M
117 Signe Linville Newbury NH US 1251 2 687 43:44.2 2:10:27.0 9:57/M
118 Mary Esposito West Charleston VT US 75 1 702 44:28.3 2:11:11.1 10:01/M
119 Katelyn Kumorek Keene NH US 1061 2 704 44:31.2 2:11:14.1 10:01/M
120 Kristin Hungerford Swanton VT US 390 1 711 44:51.0 2:11:33.9 10:03/M
121 Missy Hellyer Burlington VT US 1425 2 715 44:56.9 2:11:39.8 10:03/M
122 Jennifer Consedine Chicopee MA US 318 1 721 45:13.7 2:11:56.5 10:04/M
123 Melissa Baxter Nashua NH US 10 1 723 45:27.6 2:12:10.4 10:05/M
124 Heather Krom Newton Center MA US 123 1 724 45:27.7 2:12:10.5 10:05/M
125 Jenn O'Leary Queensbury NY US 175 1 734 45:54.1 2:12:37.0 10:07/M
126 Erica Butterfield Orleans VT US 30 1 738 46:21.8 2:13:04.7 10:09/M
127 Jessica Parker Fairfax VT US 790 1 742 47:03.2 2:13:46.0 10:13/M
128 Lucia Orr Colchester VT US 780 1 743 47:03.3 2:13:46.1 10:13/M
129 Katera Hopkins Winooski VT US 1225 2 744 47:06.1 2:13:49.0 10:13/M
130 Carisa Ledoux Swanton VT US 714 1 752 47:37.4 2:14:20.3 10:15/M
131 Erin Bourdeau Swanton VT US 572 1 753 47:37.7 2:14:20.5 10:15/M
132 Jenny Engel Randolph VT US 1206 2 754 47:43.9 2:14:26.7 10:16/M
133 Blair Knowles Burlington VT US 1060 2 758 48:07.2 2:14:50.1 10:18/M
134 Kati Birmingham Jericho VT US 294 1 763 48:28.9 2:15:11.7 10:19/M
135 Martina Bex Charlotte VT US 291 1 770 49:10.2 2:15:53.0 10:22/M
136 Jennifer Kudrle Essex Junction VT US 406 1 774 49:24.7 2:16:07.6 10:23/M
137 Nedeen Pascucci Burlington VT US 1291 2 786 49:59.1 2:16:42.0 10:26/M
138 Tiffani Wood Plattsburgh NY US 1529 2 796 50:26.8 2:17:09.6 10:28/M
139 Megan Fuller Essex Junction VT US 638 1 797 50:31.2 2:17:14.1 10:29/M
140 Casey Wedge Milton VT US 1336 2 799 50:35.0 2:17:17.9 10:29/M
141 Lorelei McCollum Wayland MA US 741 1 809 50:53.7 2:17:36.6 10:30/M
142 Mandy Sargent Lowell VT US 216 1 818 51:25.7 2:18:08.6 10:33/M
143 Rebecca Corneau Burlington VT US 603 1 826 52:02.6 2:18:45.5 10:35/M
144 Becca Newton Shelburne VT US 770 1 834 52:42.8 2:19:25.6 10:39/M
145 Louise Bienieki Chittenden VT US 1544 2 837 52:59.5 2:19:42.3 10:40/M
146 Tara Bandy Williston VT US 1355 2 842 53:54.1 2:20:36.9 10:44/M
147 Jordan Burke Colchester VT US 583 1 852 54:51.0 2:21:33.8 10:48/M
148 Lan Vu Shelburne VT US 883 1 854 55:06.7 2:21:49.6 10:50/M
149 Liza Randall Essex Junction VT US 816 1 855 55:11.6 2:21:54.5 10:50/M
150 Kristin Garcia Plano TX US 644 1 856 55:19.7 2:22:02.6 10:51/M
151 Kimberly Covill Missoula MT US 1183 2 864 55:56.0 2:22:38.8 10:53/M
152 Brianne Heyer Saint Albans VT US 1427 2 889 59:18.1 2:26:01.0 11:09/M
153 Nina Shedd Milton VT US 1311 2 896 1:01:28.8 2:28:11.7 11:19/M
154 Sarah Mansfield Milton VT US 1258 2 897 1:01:30.3 2:28:13.2 11:19/M
155 Christie Lawrence Saint Albans VT US 129 1 898 1:01:50.7 2:28:33.5 11:20/M
156 Elizabeth Metivier Essex Junction VT US 1086 2 905 1:03:04.0 2:29:46.8 11:26/M
157 Jami Lacroix Essex Junction VT US 125 1 916 1:04:11.6 2:30:54.4 11:31/M
158 Jessica Chenette Montpelier VT US 314 1 922 1:04:25.6 2:31:08.4 11:32/M
159 Cynthia Doherty Swanton VT US 338 1 923 1:04:27.2 2:31:10.0 11:32/M
160 Elizabeth Kellogg Cambridge MA US 401 1 924 1:04:36.3 2:31:19.1 11:33/M
161 Laura Birdsall New Haven CT US 16 1 925 1:04:49.0 2:31:31.9 11:34/M
162 Jennifer Jacobson Jericho VT US 113 1 932 1:05:50.6 2:32:33.4 11:39/M
163 Apryl Cunningham Grand Isle VT US 55 1 933 1:05:50.7 2:32:33.5 11:39/M
164 Heather Fischer Charlotte VT US 78 1 938 1:06:35.8 2:33:18.6 11:42/M
165 Eva Friend Bristol VT US 86 1 941 1:06:53.2 2:33:36.1 11:44/M
166 Jessica Stuart Essex Junction VT US 861 1 951 1:07:59.7 2:34:42.6 11:49/M
167 Amanda Patrick Quincy MA US 180 1 952 1:08:00.3 2:34:43.1 11:49/M
168 Sarah Baughman Irasburg VT US 282 1 961 1:09:24.1 2:36:07.0 11:55/M
169 Jeana Brown Chantilly VA US 26 1 963 1:09:36.2 2:36:19.0 11:56/M
170 Tamika Davis Burlington VT US 328 1 966 1:10:36.4 2:37:19.3 12:01/M
171 Rebecca Desautels South Windsor CT US 1023 2 968 1:10:54.8 2:37:37.7 12:02/M
172 Jen Bale South Boston MA US 7 1 970 1:11:06.7 2:37:49.5 12:03/M
173 Deborah Holcomb Georgia VT US 386 1 974 1:12:11.9 2:38:54.8 12:08/M
174 Jamie Burdick Saint Albans VT US 305 1 975 1:12:12.3 2:38:55.1 12:08/M
175 Salome Mccabe Quincy MA US 152 1 977 1:12:29.8 2:39:12.7 12:09/M
176 Sarah Buxton Tunbridge VT US 1167 2 978 1:12:30.8 2:39:13.7 12:09/M
177 Laura Buermann Essex Junction VT US 1368 2 981 1:13:07.4 2:39:50.2 12:12/M
178 Jada Payea Milton VT US 794 1 990 1:15:22.2 2:42:05.1 12:22/M
179 Amanda Pigeon Saint Albans VT US 188 1 991 1:15:23.8 2:42:06.6 12:22/M
180 Kelley O'Neill Manchester CT US 778 1 994 1:16:15.5 2:42:58.3 12:26/M
181 Danielle Licursi Ferrisburgh VT US 719 1 996 1:16:21.7 2:43:04.5 12:27/M
182 Leah Coombs Essex Junction VT US 50 1 998 1:16:26.0 2:43:08.9 12:27/M
183 Amber Soutiere South Hero VT US 232 1 999 1:16:29.7 2:43:12.5 12:27/M
184 Emily Taubl Burlington VT US 867 1 1000 1:16:41.3 2:43:24.1 12:28/M
185 Brooke Quiggins Colchester VT US 812 1 1001 1:16:42.2 2:43:25.0 12:28/M
186 Casey O'Donnell Boston MA US 773 1 1002 1:17:17.7 2:44:00.6 12:31/M
187 Jennifer Ventura Milton VT US 880 1 1006 1:20:17.9 2:47:00.8 12:45/M
188 Angela Payette Northfield VT US 181 1 1008 1:20:51.5 2:47:34.4 12:47/M
189 Kristine Seipel Barre VT US 224 1 1017 1:25:29.2 2:52:12.0 13:09/M
190 Amanda Hoss Alburgh VT US 1226 2 1019 1:25:38.9 2:52:21.8 13:09/M
191 Sarah Fisher Charlestown NH US 80 1 1022 1:28:37.8 2:55:20.7 13:23/M
192 Natasha Etzweiler Putney VT US 77 1 1023 1:28:37.9 2:55:20.7 13:23/M
193 Huong Vu Essex Junction VT US 255 1 1026 1:28:45.8 2:55:28.6 13:24/M
194 Elizabeth Smith Delmar NY US 231 1 1035 1:39:15.4 3:05:58.2 14:12/M
195 Sarasvati Lynn somerville MA US 1254 2 1037 1:39:28.9 3:06:11.8 14:13/M
196 Corey Ellane Austin Waterbury Center VT US 1565 2 1047 2:02:05.6 3:28:48.4 15:56/M
197 Sarah Springer South Burlington VT US 1318 2 1048 2:02:05.7 3:28:48.6 15:56/M
198 Kara Lufkin Guildhall VT US 419 1 1050 2:40:18.6 4:07:01.5 18:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Joyce Holsten Jericho VT US 674 1 33   1:30:28.2 6:54/M
2 Kim Loeffler Colchester VT US 721 1 72 5:54.0 1:36:22.3 7:21/M
3 Allison Shepherd Colchester VT US 839 1 75 6:17.5 1:36:45.7 7:23/M
4 Hilary Rivers Milton VT US 1115 2 92 8:11.4 1:38:39.7 7:32/M
5 Zoe Dawson Hinesburg VT US 1391 2 98 8:58.6 1:39:26.8 7:35/M
6 Beth Reilly Waterbury VT US 1301 2 100 9:10.4 1:39:38.7 7:36/M
7 Wendy Mehaffey Essex Junction VT US 441 1 106 9:28.8 1:39:57.0 7:38/M
8 Karissa McDonough Waterbury Center VT US 436 1 132 11:08.0 1:41:36.3 7:45/M
9 Nadya Bech-Conger Burlington VT US 1156 2 140 11:58.2 1:42:26.5 7:49/M
10 Audrey Chartier Montréal QC CA 313 1 158 13:00.6 1:43:28.9 7:54/M
11 Karen Hinkle Middlesex VT US 384 1 163 13:05.4 1:43:33.7 7:54/M
12 Tricia Dowcett Cheshire CT US 68 1 174 13:39.8 1:44:08.1 7:57/M
13 Erika Ekstrom Colchester VT US 631 1 176 13:48.9 1:44:17.1 7:58/M
14 Laura Boudreau North Bennington VT US 1361 2 180 14:08.9 1:44:37.2 7:59/M
15 Valerie Christoff Ligonier PA US 915 1 187 14:32.8 1:45:01.0 8:01/M
16 Karen Swyler Poultney VT US 510 1 206 15:20.7 1:45:49.0 8:05/M
17 Jessica Tuttle Burlington VT US 1135 2 215 15:58.4 1:46:26.7 8:07/M
18 Jenn Carlson Jericho VT US 33 1 216 16:06.9 1:46:35.1 8:08/M
19 Kristin Albee Burlington VT US 4 1 218 16:15.9 1:46:44.2 8:09/M
20 Melodie Laporte Montpelier VT US 1065 2 229 16:50.1 1:47:18.3 8:11/M
21 Lisa Lucas Bakersfield VT US 724 1 243 17:29.4 1:47:57.7 8:14/M
22 Tory Couture Essex Junction VT US 52 1 250 18:02.3 1:48:30.6 8:17/M
23 CC Larner Winooski VT US 705 1 254 18:13.6 1:48:41.8 8:18/M
24 Sara Phillips Richmond VT US 187 1 271 19:20.5 1:49:48.8 8:23/M
25 Meg Allison Moretown VT US 545 1 272 19:21.6 1:49:49.8 8:23/M
26 Heather Roberts Shandaken NY US 490 1 285 19:50.9 1:50:19.2 8:25/M
27 Karine Beaudoin Quebec QC CA 283 1 291 20:11.9 1:50:40.2 8:27/M
28 Christy Pilsucki South Burlington VT US 1488 2 324 22:10.8 1:52:39.1 8:36/M
29 Regina Quintin Essex Junction VT US 813 1 325 22:10.9 1:52:39.2 8:36/M
30 Christine Martin Essex Junction VT US 430 1 330 22:20.9 1:52:49.2 8:37/M
31 Jen Burke Westminster VT US 1012 2 332 22:23.0 1:52:51.2 8:37/M
32 Lisa Mason Milton VT US 1461 2 334 22:24.4 1:52:52.6 8:37/M
33 Hillary Thomits Essex Junction VT US 1517 2 335 22:30.2 1:52:58.4 8:37/M
34 Judith Wines Albany NY US 529 1 347 23:07.7 1:53:35.9 8:40/M
35 Marybeth Michols Swanton VT US 451 1 349 23:12.1 1:53:40.4 8:41/M
36 Carrie Grismore Fairfax VT US 1419 2 361 23:53.9 1:54:22.2 8:44/M
37 Rebecca Thomforde Hauser Randolph VT US 514 1 362 23:56.3 1:54:24.5 8:44/M
38 Rebekah Thomas Jericho VT US 1327 2 388 25:15.8 1:55:44.1 8:50/M
39 Michell Langlais Colchester VT US 703 1 391 25:25.3 1:55:53.6 8:51/M
40 Mary Dostie Colchester VT US 620 1 398 25:40.8 1:56:09.0 8:52/M
41 Amanda Terwillegar Essex Junction VT US 1326 2 416 26:10.2 1:56:38.4 8:54/M
42 Jennifer Konrad Saint Albans VT US 699 1 423 26:18.8 1:56:47.0 8:55/M
43 Darcie Renzulli Jericho VT US 486 1 425 26:22.6 1:56:50.9 8:55/M
44 Keri Piatek-Crafts Burlington VT US 800 1 427 26:24.4 1:56:52.7 8:55/M
45 Amy Dunnavant Enosburg Falls VT US 1033 2 437 26:54.7 1:57:23.0 8:58/M
46 Jamie Clarke Underhill VT US 43 1 457 27:55.1 1:58:23.3 9:02/M
47 Jolene Ferlazzo Bolton Valley VT US 1208 2 458 28:00.5 1:58:28.8 9:03/M
48 Amy Buck Churchill Brandon VT US 303 1 460 28:09.3 1:58:37.6 9:03/M
49 Rhonda Thiesen Hebron CT US 1130 2 465 28:25.6 1:58:53.9 9:05/M
50 Maria Davies Stowe VT US 330 1 473 28:55.7 1:59:23.9 9:07/M
51 Rachel Mason Burlington VT US 433 1 476 29:04.1 1:59:32.4 9:07/M
52 Sadie Mills South Burlington VT US 1470 2 484 29:28.0 1:59:56.3 9:09/M
53 Cammie Simmes Queensbury NY US 1313 2 488 29:39.2 2:00:07.5 9:10/M
54 Heather Hennessy Essex Junction VT US 379 1 491 29:50.7 2:00:18.9 9:11/M
55 Sarah Carnevale Burlington VT US 1168 2 494 30:07.4 2:00:35.6 9:12/M
56 Elena Bertrand Stowe VT US 1160 2 498 30:11.1 2:00:39.3 9:13/M
57 Barbara Devine South Burlington VT US 64 1 505 30:42.6 2:01:10.9 9:15/M
58 Tammy Hull Williamstown VT US 110 1 510 31:08.4 2:01:36.7 9:17/M
59 Tracey Brown Charlotte VT US 27 1 511 31:11.4 2:01:39.6 9:17/M
60 Danielle Jatlow Burlington VT US 685 1 519 31:23.1 2:01:51.4 9:18/M
61 Julie Jatlow Stowe VT US 686 1 520 31:23.2 2:01:51.4 9:18/M
62 Carrie Lyon South Burlington VT US 726 1 528 31:32.1 2:02:00.4 9:19/M
63 Joanne Tetsill Burlington VT US 869 1 533 31:43.2 2:02:11.4 9:20/M
64 Deb Laskarzewski Essex Junction VT US 411 1 547 32:04.7 2:02:33.0 9:21/M
65 Andrea Ryan Starksboro VT US 212 1 550 32:10.4 2:02:38.7 9:22/M
66 Amy Mccormick Starksborostarksboro VT US 154 1 551 32:10.5 2:02:38.8 9:22/M
67 Vanessa Fortune Williston VT US 1402 2 552 32:10.6 2:02:38.8 9:22/M
68 Meredith Grasso Milton VT US 655 1 559 32:35.0 2:03:03.3 9:24/M
69 Heather Bradeen Jericho VT US 1009 2 566 33:16.3 2:03:44.6 9:27/M
70 Rachel Cloutier Burlington VT US 1380 2 569 33:29.6 2:03:57.8 9:28/M
71 Becky Savage Essex Junction VT US 217 1 570 33:31.5 2:03:59.7 9:28/M
72 Wendy Humphreys Milton VT US 680 1 580 34:06.2 2:04:34.5 9:31/M
73 Amy Giuliani Essex Junction VT US 93 1 590 34:18.7 2:04:47.0 9:32/M
74 Tina Roper Colchester VT US 205 1 591 34:23.6 2:04:51.9 9:32/M
75 Ann Crossman Queensbury NY US 1187 2 603 34:47.9 2:05:16.1 9:34/M
76 Joanne Mugford Barre VT US 1279 2 606 35:06.2 2:05:34.5 9:35/M
77 Jaime Gadwah Waterford VT US 1217 2 612 35:31.2 2:05:59.5 9:37/M
78 Mery Moran Essex Junction VT US 165 1 619 35:56.3 2:06:24.5 9:39/M
79 Christine Williams North Ferrisburgh VT US 263 1 630 36:19.0 2:06:47.2 9:41/M
80 Terra Blakely Saint Albans VT US 20 1 633 36:32.4 2:07:00.6 9:42/M
81 Naomi Leeds Cambridge MA US 131 1 637 36:45.1 2:07:13.4 9:43/M
82 Grace Louis Phoenicia NY US 138 1 639 36:53.6 2:07:21.8 9:43/M
83 Brooke Morgan Granville NY US 166 1 650 37:19.6 2:07:47.9 9:45/M
84 Amy Mayer Carlisle PA US 1080 2 679 39:34.4 2:10:02.7 9:56/M
85 Kirsten Workman Richmond VT US 895 1 681 39:40.5 2:10:08.8 9:56/M
86 Nancy Yang Essex Junction VT US 1530 2 699 40:32.8 2:11:01.0 10:00/M
87 Erin Whitcomb Cambridge VT US 1526 2 716 41:17.9 2:11:46.2 10:04/M
88 Missa Aloisi Burlington VT US 1350 2 719 41:25.9 2:11:54.2 10:04/M
89 Allison Glasgow Cranston RI US 360 1 722 41:36.4 2:12:04.7 10:05/M
90 Aimee Eberle Bakersfield VT US 1203 2 751 43:46.2 2:14:14.4 10:15/M
91 Sara Beck Chichester NY US 284 1 757 44:16.6 2:14:44.8 10:17/M
92 Denise Durant Colchester VT US 1395 2 764 44:54.9 2:15:23.2 10:20/M
93 Erika Stecklare South Burlington VT US 239 1 769 45:18.8 2:15:47.0 10:22/M
94 Kristin Novak Williston VT US 1099 2 773 45:33.8 2:16:02.0 10:23/M
95 Julie Dimmock Burlington VT US 614 1 781 46:09.7 2:16:37.9 10:26/M
96 Tracie Hammond Burlington VT US 367 1 782 46:11.7 2:16:40.0 10:26/M
97 Tracy French Ellington CT US 1213 2 790 46:20.6 2:16:48.9 10:27/M
98 Sybil Mitchell Essex Junction VT US 1471 2 798 46:46.8 2:17:15.1 10:29/M
99 Denise Reilly-Hughes Cavendish VT US 820 1 814 47:33.4 2:18:01.6 10:32/M
100 Diana Wood Burlington VT US 1344 2 819 47:47.1 2:18:15.4 10:33/M
101 Nicole Brosky Essex Junction VT US 299 1 821 47:51.9 2:18:20.2 10:34/M
102 Sarah Francisco Williston VT US 82 1 829 48:24.2 2:18:52.5 10:36/M
103 Nicky Patterson Saint Albans VT US 792 1 838 49:21.6 2:19:49.9 10:40/M
104 Laurie Noyes Colchester VT US 172 1 845 50:12.7 2:20:41.0 10:44/M
105 Angela Stebbins Milton VT US 238 1 847 50:51.0 2:21:19.3 10:47/M
106 Christine Butson Essex Junction VT US 308 1 857 51:42.7 2:22:11.0 10:51/M
107 Chris Caswell Burlington VT US 1169 2 866 52:45.5 2:23:13.8 10:56/M
108 Ingrid Frandsen Temer Burlington VT US 1403 2 867 52:50.9 2:23:19.1 10:56/M
109 Kristen Keating Westford VT US 1438 2 869 52:56.2 2:23:24.4 10:57/M
110 Kristi Griffin Westford VT US 1418 2 870 52:56.3 2:23:24.5 10:57/M
111 Jennifer Wefers Colchester VT US 256 1 880 53:54.5 2:24:22.7 11:01/M
112 Michele Eicher Queensbury NY US 1204 2 881 54:37.5 2:25:05.8 11:05/M
113 Laura Ryan Milton VT US 213 1 890 55:43.7 2:26:11.9 11:10/M
114 Karyn Noble Hopkinton MA US 170 1 891 55:54.3 2:26:22.5 11:10/M
115 Kelli Laplant Essex Junction VT US 704 1 893 56:16.2 2:26:44.5 11:12/M
116 Jessica Cronin Hudson Falls NY US 322 1 894 56:39.5 2:27:07.7 11:14/M
117 Kate Charron Burlington VT US 38 1 901 58:59.8 2:29:28.0 11:25/M
118 Mia Albrektsson Stowe VT US 1348 2 909 59:57.1 2:30:25.4 11:29/M
119 Nancy Graham Bristol VT US 363 1 913 1:00:09.7 2:30:38.0 11:30/M
120 Robyn Airoldi Essex Junction VT US 271 1 921 1:00:38.9 2:31:07.2 11:32/M
121 Heather Stewart Burnt Hills NY US 506 1 927 1:01:40.9 2:32:09.2 11:37/M
122 Jill Farnham Swanton VT US 633 1 934 1:02:05.4 2:32:33.7 11:39/M
123 Tonya Whitney South Burlington VT US 890 1 948 1:03:48.8 2:34:17.0 11:47/M
124 Cindy Barr West Berlin VT US 1154 2 950 1:04:11.2 2:34:39.4 11:48/M
125 Tammy Parker Bristol CT US 1105 2 953 1:04:37.6 2:35:05.8 11:50/M
126 Sarah Copeland Hanzas Bradford VT US 1388 2 976 1:08:44.2 2:39:12.5 12:09/M
127 Shelly Messenger North Haverhill NH US 752 1 979 1:08:49.0 2:39:17.3 12:10/M
128 Heather Mclain Montpelier VT US 439 1 982 1:09:37.7 2:40:06.0 12:13/M
129 Melissa Holzman Essex Junction VT US 676 1 989 1:10:12.1 2:40:40.4 12:16/M
130 Tara Mayo Bristol VT US 1462 2 992 1:12:26.9 2:42:55.1 12:26/M
131 Lisa Pratt Colchester VT US 190 1 997 1:12:39.4 2:43:07.7 12:27/M
132 Celeste Richardson Portland OR US 488 1 1004 1:15:02.8 2:45:31.0 12:38/M
133 Andrea Thorpe Underhill VT US 1328 2 1016 1:21:32.7 2:52:01.0 13:08/M
134 Mary Schliecker-Brigham Milton VT US 834 1 1025 1:25:00.3 2:55:28.5 13:24/M
135 Nicole Russell Colchester VT US 1500 2 1028 1:29:25.8 2:59:54.1 13:44/M
136 Jennifer Cameron Saint Albans VT US 31 1 1039 1:37:08.2 3:07:36.5 14:19/M
137 Maryellen Copping East Barre VT US 601 1 1040 1:40:00.4 3:10:28.6 14:32/M
138 Joanna Spotts Essex Junction VT US 235 1 1049 2:11:36.0 3:42:04.3 16:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Dot Martin Montpelier VT US 1260 2 111   1:40:13.4 7:39/M
2 Cheryl Aley Colchester VT US 272 1 150 2:53.4 1:43:06.8 7:52/M
3 Liba Hladik East Thetford VT US 385 1 154 3:07.5 1:43:20.9 7:53/M
4 Tamara Kasper Cedarburg WI US 400 1 236 7:29.2 1:47:42.7 8:13/M
5 Mary Duprey Plattsburgh NY US 625 1 253 8:26.0 1:48:39.4 8:18/M
6 Marcia Paterson lake george NY US 1292 2 278 9:55.3 1:50:08.7 8:24/M
7 Dee Barbic Hinesburg VT US 8 1 282 9:57.8 1:50:11.3 8:25/M
8 Deb French Burlington VT US 348 1 293 10:30.7 1:50:44.2 8:27/M
9 Maureen Harmon Burlington VT US 1422 2 297 11:02.1 1:51:15.5 8:30/M
10 Lisa Rollins Burlington VT US 829 1 315 11:59.7 1:52:13.2 8:34/M
11 Barbara Oliver Manchester Center VT US 775 1 357 13:53.7 1:54:07.2 8:43/M
12 Heidi Brownell Fort Edward NY US 1164 2 400 15:57.0 1:56:10.4 8:52/M
13 Sherri Bessery Burlington VT US 562 1 411 16:14.1 1:56:27.6 8:53/M
14 Carole Coggio Richmond VT US 316 1 426 16:38.3 1:56:51.8 8:55/M
15 Janice Poplawski Williston VT US 803 1 452 17:53.8 1:58:07.2 9:01/M
16 Susan Coyner Glens Falls NY US 1185 2 463 18:35.1 1:58:48.6 9:04/M
17 Kate Dowling Washington DC US 340 1 464 18:37.4 1:58:50.9 9:04/M
18 Willo Sullivan Springfield VT US 1127 2 471 19:01.9 1:59:15.4 9:06/M
19 Sondra Goodwin Shelburne VT US 1415 2 517 21:35.7 2:01:49.1 9:18/M
20 Karole O'Leary Sutton MA US 1483 2 518 21:37.1 2:01:50.6 9:18/M
21 Monique Gilbert Jericho VT US 648 1 549 22:23.1 2:02:36.5 9:22/M
22 Julie Heffernan Starksboro VT US 371 1 563 23:14.0 2:03:27.4 9:25/M
23 Cathy Martell Saint Albans VT US 429 1 572 23:57.3 2:04:10.7 9:29/M
24 Jacqueline Marino Essex Junction VT US 733 1 611 25:43.9 2:05:57.3 9:37/M
25 Elise Minadeo Essex Junction VT US 756 1 623 26:17.5 2:06:30.9 9:39/M
26 Laurie Geremia South Burlington VT US 357 1 626 26:21.2 2:06:34.6 9:40/M
27 Rebecca Diedrich Berlin VT US 337 1 646 27:27.6 2:07:41.1 9:45/M
28 Jean Rinaldi Latham NY US 201 1 661 28:15.5 2:08:28.9 9:48/M
29 Jeanne Mulac Colchester VT US 1476 2 669 28:37.9 2:08:51.4 9:50/M
30 Carol Jones Saint Albans VT US 117 1 674 29:19.7 2:09:33.1 9:53/M
31 Michele Morris Jericho VT US 760 1 675 29:21.4 2:09:34.9 9:53/M
32 Elizabeth Collins Queensbury NY US 317 1 685 30:02.0 2:10:15.4 9:57/M
33 Joy Peterson Williston VT US 185 1 686 30:06.0 2:10:19.4 9:57/M
34 Carla Burhoe Diamond Point NY US 306 1 690 30:16.8 2:10:30.3 9:58/M
35 Trish Salimi Colchester VT US 215 1 692 30:27.1 2:10:40.5 9:58/M
36 Elizabeth Kehr Charlotte VT US 1232 2 695 30:33.6 2:10:47.0 9:59/M
37 Karen Lounsbury Essex Junction VT US 1074 2 696 30:37.3 2:10:50.7 9:59/M
38 Liz Rider Shelburne VT US 824 1 703 31:00.1 2:11:13.5 10:01/M
39 Clodagh Coghlan Burlington VT US 598 1 705 31:02.0 2:11:15.4 10:01/M
40 Carole Beliveau St-Hubert QC CA 1158 2 706 31:05.6 2:11:19.1 10:01/M
41 Bethann Woods Egg Harbor Township NJ US 267 1 708 31:12.9 2:11:26.3 10:02/M
42 Katherine Hays Shelburne VT US 369 1 720 31:41.1 2:11:54.6 10:04/M
43 Cathy Kilgallen Rockland MA US 1058 2 761 34:46.6 2:15:00.0 10:18/M
44 Martha Alexander Richmond VT US 542 1 765 35:19.5 2:15:32.9 10:21/M
45 Gail Pelkey Waterbury VT US 475 1 766 35:21.9 2:15:35.3 10:21/M
46 Angela Ferro South Burlington VT US 1209 2 779 36:19.1 2:16:32.5 10:25/M
47 Teddie Henderson Stamford CT US 375 1 785 36:27.2 2:16:40.6 10:26/M
48 Sandra Starr Essex Junction VT US 849 1 791 36:36.1 2:16:49.5 10:27/M
49 Randi Sanville South Burlington VT US 1308 2 792 36:39.4 2:16:52.9 10:27/M
50 Jane Agran Jericho VT US 906 1 803 37:09.4 2:17:22.9 10:29/M
51 Wendy Livingston Bristol VT US 417 1 812 37:41.0 2:17:54.4 10:32/M
52 Laurie Devaney Tolland CT US 1195 2 816 37:54.0 2:18:07.4 10:33/M
53 Mary Price Ballston Spa NY US 1298 2 824 38:19.2 2:18:32.7 10:35/M
54 Margrethe Mentes Lyndonville VT US 1085 2 832 39:03.7 2:19:17.2 10:38/M
55 Liz Etheridge Leverett MA US 1207 2 848 41:11.8 2:21:25.3 10:48/M
56 Linda Magoon Warner NH US 1256 2 876 43:35.3 2:23:48.7 10:59/M
57 Lynan Moy South Burlington VT US 1092 2 882 45:06.1 2:25:19.5 11:06/M
58 Suzanne Shepard Williston VT US 499 1 887 45:34.3 2:25:47.8 11:08/M
59 Ann Irons Fair Haven VT US 1227 2 900 48:59.0 2:29:12.4 11:23/M
60 Stacee Bako Arlington VA US 279 1 904 49:21.0 2:29:34.4 11:25/M
61 Shannon Fox Glens Falls NY US 347 1 918 50:45.7 2:30:59.1 11:32/M
62 Laura Cunningham Queensbury NY US 326 1 919 50:45.8 2:30:59.2 11:32/M
63 Jennifer Nachbur Burlington VT US 167 1 920 50:49.9 2:31:03.4 11:32/M
64 Mary Ann Donnelly-Debay Richmond VT US 339 1 926 51:42.0 2:31:55.4 11:36/M
65 Maureen Steciuk Lake George NY US 504 1 928 51:55.9 2:32:09.3 11:37/M
66 Theresa Reed Essex Junction VT US 819 1 930 52:01.1 2:32:14.6 11:37/M
67 Toni Kunker Essex Junction VT US 1241 2 935 52:49.1 2:33:02.5 11:41/M
68 Dawn Mulheron Saint Albans VT US 1477 2 937 53:05.0 2:33:18.4 11:42/M
69 Rebekah Tolle Underhill VT US 1329 2 940 53:08.0 2:33:21.4 11:42/M
70 Kimberly Gleason Essex Junction VT US 651 1 942 53:23.7 2:33:37.1 11:44/M
71 Greta Hauschel-Boulerice Swanton VT US 1424 2 945 53:47.4 2:34:00.8 11:45/M
72 Pamela Brouard Richmond VT US 1365 2 949 54:22.1 2:34:35.5 11:48/M
73 Phyllis Paro Richmond VT US 179 1 971 57:37.5 2:37:50.9 12:03/M
74 Ellie Brady South Burlington VT US 1578 2 993 1:02:44.1 2:42:57.5 12:26/M
75 Sherry Beatty Williston VT US 1155 2 1018 1:12:08.1 2:52:21.6 13:09/M
76 Sandy Balzanelli East Barre VT US 556 1 1046 1:38:37.1 3:18:50.5 15:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Karen Allen Burlington VT US 543 1 257   1:48:53.8 8:19/M
2 Ruth Blauwiekel Colchester VT US 567 1 298 2:22.0 1:51:15.8 8:30/M
3 Maureen O'Brien Burlington VT US 772 1 544 13:30.5 2:02:24.3 9:21/M
4 Patricia Clark Stowe VT US 1176 2 555 13:53.8 2:02:47.6 9:22/M
5 Kate Schwer Jericho VT US 222 1 573 15:17.6 2:04:11.4 9:29/M
6 Sonia Watkins Chesterton IN US 910 1 672 20:12.8 2:09:06.6 9:51/M
7 Monique Bleau Pointe-Claire QC CA 1357 2 673 20:34.4 2:09:28.2 9:53/M
8 Jacqueline Murphy Colchester VT US 764 1 717 22:54.3 2:11:48.1 10:04/M
9 Diane Huban East Falmouth MA US 388 1 827 29:55.2 2:18:49.0 10:36/M
10 Judith Russell Burlington VT US 832 1 828 29:58.6 2:18:52.4 10:36/M
11 Loretta Baldwin Augusta NJ US 1353 2 840 31:34.6 2:20:28.4 10:43/M
12 Sue Kolk Williston VT US 121 1 843 31:43.3 2:20:37.1 10:44/M
13 Mary Tsoulos Downers Grove IL US 251 1 874 34:51.1 2:23:44.9 10:58/M
14 Kathy Rossier Vergennes VT US 919 1 875 34:51.7 2:23:45.5 10:58/M
15 Rose Bergeron Essex Junction VT US 14 1 906 41:05.3 2:29:59.1 11:27/M
16 Brenda Meierdiercks Saint Johnsbury VT US 442 1 917 42:01.3 2:30:55.1 11:31/M
17 Carey Copp-Turnbaugh Essex Junction VT US 602 1 929 43:20.6 2:32:14.4 11:37/M
18 Randi Brevik Jericho VT US 576 1 980 50:53.4 2:39:47.2 12:12/M
19 Diane Olechna Shelburne VT US 774 1 1015 1:02:23.6 2:51:17.4 13:05/M
20 Mary Jane Meierdiercks-Popovic Saint Johnsbury VT US 750 1 1051 2:18:08.4 4:07:02.2 18:51/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Terry Rasmussen Fort Collins CO US 196 1 1011   2:49:31.3 12:56/M
2 Karen Hennig Irasburg VT US 380 1 1021 5:39.6 2:55:10.9 13:22/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Alex Gordon South Burlington VT US 95 1 5   1:23:39.1 6:23/M
2 Tristan Mcnight South Burlington VT US 158 1 41 8:22.0 1:32:01.2 7:01/M
3 Spencer Mcclary South Burlington VT US 153 1 73 12:52.3 1:36:31.5 7:22/M
4 Chris Bittel San Jose CA 920 1 199 21:48.8 1:45:27.9 8:03/M
5 Kevin Ostrander Mechanicville NY US 782 1 283 26:33.1 1:50:12.2 8:25/M
6 Bodey Towle Colchester VT US 874 1 308 28:21.2 1:52:00.4 8:33/M
7 James Debay Richmond VT US 333 1 414 32:57.0 1:56:36.2 8:54/M
8 Ethan Roussin Milton VT US 1306 2 480 36:01.4 1:59:40.6 9:08/M
9 Peter Bailey Fairfax Station VA US 554 1 850 57:48.6 2:21:27.7 10:48/M
10 Austin Wieland Burlington VT US 259 1 878 1:00:23.7 2:24:02.9 11:00/M
11 Kevin Kunker Essex Junction VT US 1240 2 936 1:09:23.5 2:33:02.7 11:41/M
12 Colin Morton Winchester NH US 1278 2 1036 1:42:32.2 3:06:11.4 14:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Ian Mccallum-Cook Burlington VT US 1081 2 1   1:15:57.1 5:48/M
2 Kevin Jeter Colchester VT US 902 1 2 2:18.5 1:18:15.7 5:58/M
3 Andy Klem Burlington VT US 1059 2 3 4:47.0 1:20:44.1 6:10/M
4 Michael Martin Gardner MA US 1078 2 4 7:23.0 1:23:20.2 6:22/M
5 Nick Cruickshank Williston VT US 609 1 6 8:41.4 1:24:38.6 6:28/M
6 Ben Bjornson Brighton MA US 17 1 9 9:05.8 1:25:03.0 6:30/M
7 John Porter Norwich VT US 806 1 11 9:40.1 1:25:37.3 6:32/M
8 Scott Woodnorth Burlington VT US 1137 2 13 10:03.5 1:26:00.7 6:34/M
9 Corey Dewitt South Burlington VT US 65 1 18 11:05.0 1:27:02.2 6:39/M
10 Ian Maclellan Somerville MA US 141 1 20 12:06.1 1:28:03.3 6:43/M
11 Aaron Gentile Milford MA US 1411 2 21 12:29.4 1:28:26.6 6:45/M
12 Nick Gordon Williston VT US 1041 2 23 12:49.8 1:28:46.9 6:47/M
13 Colin Delaney Lake Placid NY US 1191 2 35 14:48.8 1:30:45.9 6:56/M
14 Nathan Terry Colchester VT US 913 1 36 14:58.2 1:30:55.3 6:56/M
15 David Leon South Burlington VT US 1569 2 37 14:59.2 1:30:56.4 6:56/M
16 Owen Sanborn Colchester VT US 494 1 49 17:14.0 1:33:11.2 7:07/M
17 Alex Gilgore Scotia NY US 1412 2 50 17:15.5 1:33:12.7 7:07/M
18 Johnathon Benoit Burlington VT US 1008 2 54 17:55.3 1:33:52.5 7:10/M
19 Peter Mckenna Manchester NH US 1463 2 55 18:07.4 1:34:04.5 7:11/M
20 Gabriel Milot L'Île-Bizard YT CA 161 1 58 18:20.4 1:34:17.6 7:12/M
21 Ryan Nick Shelburne VT US 1480 2 63 19:29.9 1:35:27.0 7:17/M
22 Andrew Lakata South Burlington VT US 1244 2 64 19:35.2 1:35:32.4 7:18/M
23 Tristan McCutcheon Lyme NH US 1265 2 66 20:08.5 1:36:05.7 7:20/M
24 Michael Russell Burlington VT US 1499 2 70 20:22.1 1:36:19.3 7:21/M
25 Kalervo Hyyppa Rutland VT US 1048 2 76 20:49.6 1:36:46.8 7:23/M
26 Cory Sullivan South Burlington VT US 242 1 80 21:35.5 1:37:32.6 7:27/M
27 Bryce Turner Wayland MA US 252 1 91 22:42.2 1:38:39.4 7:32/M
28 Samuel Fogg Rutland VT US 635 1 102 23:49.9 1:39:47.1 7:37/M
29 Jacob Hinsdale Burlington VT US 106 1 110 24:13.8 1:40:11.0 7:39/M
30 Emilien Bruneteau Montreal QC CA 1559 2 118 24:46.0 1:40:43.2 7:41/M
31 Zachary Basch Burlington VT US 9 1 121 24:54.4 1:40:51.6 7:42/M
32 Cody Boissoneault Saint Albans VT US 569 1 130 25:20.4 1:41:17.6 7:44/M
33 Chase Jackson Cambridge MA US 1229 2 133 26:01.5 1:41:58.6 7:47/M
34 Gordon Coates Burlington VT US 1381 2 135 26:12.1 1:42:09.3 7:48/M
35 Daniel Hack Jamaica Plain MA US 659 1 137 26:22.8 1:42:20.0 7:49/M
36 James Gunther Bronx NY US 1221 2 141 26:33.1 1:42:30.3 7:49/M
37 Tracy Macnicoll Waterbury VT US 421 1 143 26:54.9 1:42:52.1 7:51/M
38 Nicolas Besancon Montreal QC CA 1560 2 145 26:55.2 1:42:52.4 7:51/M
39 Cody Putnam Saint Albans VT US 811 1 149 27:07.5 1:43:04.6 7:52/M
40 Dan Paulsen Burlington VT US 1486 2 162 27:34.6 1:43:31.7 7:54/M
41 Jon Allyn Burlington VT US 1145 2 167 27:56.6 1:43:53.7 7:56/M
42 Harrison Miller South Burlington VT US 755 1 170 28:01.6 1:43:58.7 7:56/M
43 Michael Jetter Burlington VT US 688 1 186 28:59.1 1:44:56.3 8:01/M
44 Sean Ahern Saint Johnsbury VT US 1142 2 192 29:11.9 1:45:09.1 8:02/M
45 Tucker Anderson Burlington VT US 1351 2 194 29:17.8 1:45:15.0 8:02/M
46 Thomas Bennington montreal QC CA 13 1 209 30:05.3 1:46:02.5 8:06/M
47 Matt Parisi Burlington VT US 1103 2 219 30:48.1 1:46:45.3 8:09/M
48 William Bernicke Shelburne VT US 1553 2 226 31:10.8 1:47:08.0 8:11/M
49 Nevin Diparlo Burlington VT US 1562 2 227 31:12.4 1:47:09.6 8:11/M
50 Trevor Kelsey Essex Junction VT US 695 1 235 31:39.5 1:47:36.7 8:13/M
51 Adam Matth South Burlington VT US 1263 2 242 31:56.8 1:47:54.0 8:14/M
52 Connor Calhoun Essex Junction VT US 587 1 270 33:50.4 1:49:47.6 8:23/M
53 Daniel Luttrell South Burlington VT US 725 1 275 33:55.9 1:49:53.1 8:23/M
54 Nicholas Valentini Hanover NH US 877 1 280 34:13.4 1:50:10.6 8:25/M
55 Lucas Martin Essex Junction VT US 432 1 296 35:17.0 1:51:14.2 8:29/M
56 Mike Clark South Burlington VT US 1175 2 313 36:13.8 1:52:11.0 8:34/M
57 Keenan Wood Berlin NH US 1345 2 317 36:18.4 1:52:15.6 8:34/M
58 Nate Palmer Burlington VT US 472 1 322 36:35.2 1:52:32.4 8:35/M
59 Tyler Lewis Burlington VT US 1071 2 365 38:35.0 1:54:32.2 8:45/M
60 Matthew Solo Albany NY US 1124 2 368 38:36.8 1:54:34.0 8:45/M
61 Coleman Durgin Boston MA US 627 1 379 39:15.2 1:55:12.4 8:48/M
62 Taylor Sisson South Burlington VT US 842 1 382 39:28.4 1:55:25.6 8:49/M
63 Scott Anderson Albany NY US 1550 2 383 39:31.5 1:55:28.7 8:49/M
64 Chris Snyder Burlington VT US 845 1 438 41:29.8 1:57:27.0 8:58/M
65 Taylor Quinn Medway MA US 1110 2 469 43:05.7 1:59:02.9 9:05/M
66 Jacob Dubois Essex Junction VT US 342 1 493 44:26.6 2:00:23.8 9:11/M
67 Jacob Cernak South Burlington VT US 1376 2 502 44:57.9 2:00:55.0 9:14/M
68 Patrick Fricke Burlington VT US 1405 2 503 45:03.7 2:01:00.9 9:14/M
69 Jeff Schindler Denver CO US 1309 2 558 46:59.6 2:02:56.7 9:23/M
70 Austin Abbott Sheldon VT US 1001 2 565 47:34.1 2:03:31.3 9:26/M
71 Aaron Deeter Colchester VT US 908 1 567 47:47.9 2:03:45.1 9:27/M
72 Sean Stencel Burlington VT US 1541 2 578 48:35.7 2:04:32.9 9:30/M
73 Zachary Acosta Montpelier VT US 2 1 585 48:44.1 2:04:41.3 9:31/M
74 Rob Elsman Burlington VT US 1399 2 597 49:07.9 2:05:05.1 9:33/M
75 Daniel Henderson Brooklyn NY US 374 1 642 51:36.7 2:07:33.9 9:44/M
76 John Kersbergen Essex Junction VT US 403 1 652 51:55.8 2:07:52.9 9:46/M
77 Mitchell Stern Burlington VT US 853 1 701 55:10.6 2:11:07.8 10:01/M
78 Brandon Byrne Swampscott MA US 309 1 728 56:36.4 2:12:33.6 10:07/M
79 Tobey Miller South Burlington VT US 1467 2 755 58:36.1 2:14:33.3 10:16/M
80 Eric Hall Whiting VT US 100 1 835 1:03:32.6 2:19:29.8 10:39/M
81 Luke Meierdiercks Chicago IL US 447 1 862 1:06:29.1 2:22:26.3 10:52/M
82 Ryan Magee Essex Junction VT US 422 1 883 1:09:24.1 2:25:21.3 11:06/M
83 Jordan Mull Westford VT US 1478 2 907 1:14:09.8 2:30:06.9 11:27/M
84 Brian Quinn Somerville MA US 1108 2 947 1:18:05.7 2:34:02.9 11:45/M
85 John Meierdiercks Burlington VT US 445 1 965 1:20:48.9 2:36:46.1 11:58/M
86 Justin Somelofske South Royalton VT US 846 1 972 1:21:55.2 2:37:52.4 12:03/M
87 Matthew St Phillips Rutland VT US 1511 2 988 1:24:34.4 2:40:31.5 12:15/M
88 Andrew Fuller Albany NY US 87 1 1032 1:48:36.3 3:04:33.5 14:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Tabasko Richmond VT US 1514 2 8   1:24:46.5 6:28/M
2 Paul Morris Manchester NH US 1277 2 19 2:52.6 1:27:39.1 6:41/M
3 Jeff Weston Essex Junction VT US 888 1 24 4:01.4 1:28:47.9 6:47/M
4 Matt Wheel Milton VT US 258 1 25 4:05.3 1:28:51.9 6:47/M
5 Adam Hergenrother South Burlington VT US 670 1 29 5:02.3 1:29:48.8 6:51/M
6 Dave Manz Windham ME US 1459 2 39 6:52.2 1:31:38.8 7:00/M
7 Alex Tuck Winooski VT US 516 1 42 7:29.7 1:32:16.3 7:03/M
8 Christopher Leforce Colchester VT US 717 1 43 7:31.4 1:32:18.0 7:03/M
9 Ken Shaw Medford MA US 1503 2 48 8:00.6 1:32:47.1 7:05/M
10 Richard Sheward Burlington VT US 841 1 51 8:40.1 1:33:26.7 7:08/M
11 Blake Ressler Winooski VT US 198 1 52 8:52.8 1:33:39.4 7:09/M
12 Devin McKnight Burlington VT US 745 1 59 9:34.3 1:34:20.9 7:12/M
13 Steven Micetic Burlington VT US 1269 2 60 9:50.7 1:34:37.3 7:13/M
14 Jason Pope South Burlington VT US 1567 2 62 10:08.0 1:34:54.5 7:15/M
15 Trey Williams Burlington VT US 1341 2 68 11:23.2 1:36:09.8 7:20/M
16 Ryan Gardner Hinesburg VT US 355 1 69 11:24.4 1:36:11.0 7:21/M
17 Ryan Coates Burlington VT US 597 1 74 11:57.8 1:36:44.4 7:23/M
18 Ricky Mclain Cabot VT US 155 1 78 12:30.1 1:37:16.7 7:25/M
19 Gardner Waldeier Waterford ME US 1521 2 79 12:45.8 1:37:32.4 7:27/M
20 Derek Coffrin Jeffersonville VT US 1383 2 82 12:52.3 1:37:38.9 7:27/M
21 Frederic Guy Quebec QC CA 98 1 84 13:06.6 1:37:53.2 7:28/M
22 Thomas Sumner Colchester VT US 862 1 87 13:32.7 1:38:19.3 7:30/M
23 Brian Roser Chino CA US 206 1 90 13:37.0 1:38:23.6 7:31/M
24 Joshua Caldwell Hanover NH US 586 1 94 14:13.1 1:38:59.7 7:33/M
25 Kendall Krebs Essex Junction VT US 405 1 96 14:29.8 1:39:16.4 7:35/M
26 Brian Kelly Colchester VT US 694 1 103 15:04.2 1:39:50.8 7:37/M
27 Jeremy Gantz Burlington VT US 1409 2 114 15:33.2 1:40:19.8 7:39/M
28 Joshua Edgerton Pittsford VT US 1397 2 123 16:07.7 1:40:54.2 7:42/M
29 Mark Duchaine Huntington VT US 1200 2 127 16:21.3 1:41:07.9 7:43/M
30 Sanford Patterson Burlington VT US 473 1 129 16:24.6 1:41:11.2 7:43/M
31 Franklin Paulino Burlington VT US 793 1 131 16:42.9 1:41:29.4 7:45/M
32 Timothy Neville Jeffersonville VT US 169 1 147 18:13.3 1:42:59.8 7:52/M
33 Todd Busha Cheshire CT US 1372 2 151 18:27.0 1:43:13.6 7:53/M
34 Nick Garcia Burlington VT US 1410 2 160 18:42.8 1:43:29.3 7:54/M
35 Tyler Brownell Richmond VT US 1166 2 165 19:04.0 1:43:50.5 7:56/M
36 Justin St. Pierre Essex Junction VT US 848 1 169 19:10.2 1:43:56.8 7:56/M
37 Adam Hammerschmidt Shelburne VT US 662 1 173 19:19.7 1:44:06.3 7:57/M
38 Aaron Kaigle Williston VT US 1436 2 188 20:15.4 1:45:02.0 8:01/M
39 Casey Robert Saint Albans VT US 1305 2 190 20:20.4 1:45:07.0 8:01/M
40 Chris Di Stefano Underhill VT US 1025 2 203 20:51.6 1:45:38.1 8:04/M
41 Brendan Smith-Heafy Williston VT US 1317 2 205 20:53.1 1:45:39.7 8:04/M
42 Patrick Webster South Burlington VT US 523 1 212 21:23.8 1:46:10.3 8:06/M
43 Dave Justice Burlington VT US 1053 2 217 21:49.3 1:46:35.9 8:08/M
44 Jeffrey Tilton Waterville VT US 247 1 223 22:15.2 1:47:01.8 8:10/M
45 Justin Frappier South Burlington VT US 83 1 228 22:28.2 1:47:14.7 8:11/M
46 Collin O'Leary Burlington VT US 174 1 230 22:36.0 1:47:22.5 8:12/M
47 Michael Van Flue Clifton Park NY US 1331 2 234 22:48.2 1:47:34.7 8:13/M
48 Nathan Tykocki Essex Junction VT US 1533 2 244 23:13.7 1:48:00.3 8:15/M
49 Richard Collins Swanton VT US 1180 2 248 23:35.1 1:48:21.6 8:16/M
50 Robyn Stirling Williston VT US 1126 2 256 24:06.1 1:48:52.7 8:19/M
51 Cory McWilliams Albany NY US 1268 2 259 24:20.2 1:49:06.8 8:20/M
52 Joshua Ridolfo Winooski VT US 1114 2 260 24:31.8 1:49:18.4 8:21/M
53 Casey Tatro Fairfield VT US 511 1 262 24:33.5 1:49:20.1 8:21/M
54 Jed Emerson Jericho VT US 73 1 264 24:36.9 1:49:23.4 8:21/M
55 Jay Mitiguy Milton VT US 1090 2 288 25:41.6 1:50:28.2 8:26/M
56 Phillip Saxton Troy NY US 1119 2 292 25:54.8 1:50:41.3 8:27/M
57 Travis Robillard Colchester VT US 1494 2 301 26:46.9 1:51:33.4 8:31/M
58 Forrest Anderson Winooski VT US 1147 2 310 27:16.8 1:52:03.3 8:33/M
59 Robert Janelli Colchester VT US 1554 2 311 27:18.5 1:52:05.0 8:33/M
60 David Moreau Montreal QC CA 1091 2 316 27:28.7 1:52:15.3 8:34/M
61 Peter Gardner Toronto ON CA 1556 2 319 27:35.2 1:52:21.7 8:35/M
62 Chandler Engel Randolph VT US 1205 2 333 28:05.2 1:52:51.8 8:37/M
63 Michael Talentino Waltham MA US 865 1 336 28:14.6 1:53:01.2 8:38/M
64 Benjamin Stuart Essex Junction VT US 860 1 343 28:28.8 1:53:15.4 8:39/M
65 Alex Chute Burlington VT US 593 1 354 29:18.7 1:54:05.2 8:43/M
66 Tyler Wren 918 1 370 29:51.2 1:54:37.8 8:45/M
67 Andrew Chalke Colchester VT US 1377 2 373 29:55.9 1:54:42.5 8:45/M
68 Novar Whitworth Dedham MA US 892 1 375 30:00.9 1:54:47.4 8:46/M
69 Doug Moses Stowe VT US 762 1 377 30:09.1 1:54:55.6 8:46/M
70 Darren Springer Burlington VT US 1509 2 386 30:50.0 1:55:36.6 8:49/M
71 Jeffrey Adams Jericho VT US 3 1 408 31:33.5 1:56:20.1 8:53/M
72 Rob Melasky Shelburne VT US 448 1 412 31:42.7 1:56:29.2 8:54/M
73 Aaron Stewart Essex Junction VT US 505 1 418 31:54.4 1:56:41.0 8:54/M
74 Delbert Randall Burlington VT US 814 1 430 32:12.4 1:56:58.9 8:56/M
75 Gregory Burt Saratoga Springs NY US 307 1 431 32:23.9 1:57:10.4 8:57/M
76 Robert Helm New Haven VT US 1543 2 433 32:26.9 1:57:13.5 8:57/M
77 Stephen Potvin Fairfax VT US 479 1 462 33:58.2 1:58:44.8 9:04/M
78 Ben Runyan Burlington VT US 209 1 482 35:03.4 1:59:49.9 9:09/M
79 Thomas Rogers Burlington VT US 828 1 526 37:12.8 2:01:59.4 9:19/M
80 Ryan Alexander Burlington VT US 1349 2 532 37:21.9 2:02:08.4 9:19/M
81 Caleb Corse Jamaica Plain MA US 604 1 541 37:32.1 2:02:18.6 9:20/M
82 Jay Lashombe Burlington VT US 707 1 542 37:32.1 2:02:18.6 9:20/M
83 Matthew Manz Jericho VT US 1460 2 568 39:07.0 2:03:53.6 9:27/M
84 Rian Stewart South Burlington VT US 1321 2 571 39:13.4 2:04:00.0 9:28/M
85 Nick Chromiak Bristol CT US 42 1 574 39:28.4 2:04:15.0 9:29/M
86 Douglas Farnham Montpelier VT US 914 1 593 40:10.8 2:04:57.4 9:32/M
87 Joshua Shepard Rutland VT US 1505 2 615 41:24.3 2:06:10.8 9:38/M
88 Christopher Adams Brooklyn NY US 1002 2 625 41:47.6 2:06:34.1 9:40/M
89 Philip Lynch Saranac NY US 1077 2 644 42:48.4 2:07:34.9 9:44/M
90 Chris Brynga Waterbury Center VT US 1366 2 648 42:57.3 2:07:43.8 9:45/M
91 Ty Pratt ColchesterColchester VT US 191 1 682 45:25.6 2:10:12.2 9:56/M
92 Michael Mooney Newbury NH US 1273 2 688 45:40.6 2:10:27.1 9:57/M
93 Matthew Bex Charlotte VT US 292 1 691 45:53.9 2:10:40.4 9:58/M
94 Elliot Waring Wolcott VT US 884 1 707 46:38.2 2:11:24.7 10:02/M
95 Jonathan Quinn Delanson NY US 1489 2 727 47:41.8 2:12:28.4 10:07/M
96 Simon Lanctot Montreal QC CA 1246 2 739 48:18.5 2:13:05.0 10:10/M
97 Prajwal Shrestha Essex Junction VT US 500 1 741 48:54.0 2:13:40.5 10:12/M
98 Alex Moore Burlington VT US 1274 2 784 51:53.9 2:16:40.5 10:26/M
99 Sean Norris Troy NY US 1098 2 789 51:58.9 2:16:45.5 10:26/M
100 Benjamin Dangl Burlington VT US 58 1 813 53:09.3 2:17:55.8 10:32/M
101 Seth Brickman Bloomfield CT US 1011 2 967 1:12:50.5 2:37:37.1 12:02/M
102 David Jennings South Royalton VT US 114 1 985 1:15:24.9 2:40:11.5 12:14/M
103 Adam Locke Waterville VT US 134 1 986 1:15:25.7 2:40:12.2 12:14/M
104 Matthew Wilday Selkirk NY US 260 1 1042 1:46:17.6 3:11:04.2 14:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jason Baer South Burlington VT US 277 1 7   1:24:39.7 6:28/M
2 Corey Barrett Waterbury Center VT US 559 1 14 1:41.6 1:26:21.3 6:35/M
3 Tim Richmond South Hero VT US 199 1 15 2:01.0 1:26:40.8 6:37/M
4 Arthur Foelsche Montpelier VT US 1210 2 17 2:14.4 1:26:54.2 6:38/M
5 Terrance Collins South Burlington VT US 1386 2 22 3:51.3 1:28:31.0 6:45/M
6 Marcel Doyon montreal QC CA 71 1 28 5:07.2 1:29:46.9 6:51/M
7 Jeffery Jodoin Milton VT US 690 1 30 5:30.1 1:30:09.9 6:53/M
8 Justin Kunz Williston VT US 1242 2 32 5:42.7 1:30:22.4 6:54/M
9 Ryan Cloutier South Burlington VT US 596 1 38 6:52.5 1:31:32.3 6:59/M
10 Paul Kartschoke Williston VT US 399 1 44 7:43.0 1:32:22.7 7:03/M
11 Tom Vincelette Hyde Park VT US 519 1 45 7:45.0 1:32:24.8 7:03/M
12 Peter Cutler Potsdam NY US 1188 2 47 7:54.5 1:32:34.2 7:04/M
13 Michael Dabbs Burlington VT US 327 1 71 11:40.9 1:36:20.6 7:21/M
14 Frank McLaughlin Burlington VT US 746 1 85 13:20.5 1:38:00.3 7:29/M
15 Eric Brigham Milton VT US 577 1 93 14:10.9 1:38:50.6 7:33/M
16 Scott Hibbard Jericho VT US 672 1 95 14:20.6 1:39:00.4 7:33/M
17 Kevin Thorley Williston VT US 246 1 97 14:36.7 1:39:16.4 7:35/M
18 Kevin Jarvis Fairfax VT US 684 1 99 14:50.2 1:39:30.0 7:36/M
19 James Welch Burlington VT US 1337 2 101 15:05.1 1:39:44.9 7:37/M
20 Charles Quavelin Burlington VT US 193 1 109 15:26.3 1:40:06.0 7:38/M
21 Jay Hyrich Calgary AB CA 391 1 119 16:04.9 1:40:44.7 7:41/M
22 Seth Jensen Essex Junction VT US 116 1 124 16:21.8 1:41:01.6 7:43/M
23 Derek Martisus Essex Junction VT US 148 1 125 16:21.9 1:41:01.6 7:43/M
24 Salvador Acosta Montpelier VT US 1 1 152 18:35.6 1:43:15.4 7:53/M
25 Keith Waterfield Burlington VT US 522 1 157 18:47.6 1:43:27.4 7:54/M
26 William Simmons Saint Albans VT US 229 1 168 19:16.1 1:43:55.8 7:56/M
27 Timothy Shea Barre VT US 498 1 172 19:22.3 1:44:02.1 7:56/M
28 Paul Hochanadel Burlington VT US 673 1 177 19:39.2 1:44:18.9 7:58/M
29 Nik Ponzio Burlington VT US 477 1 182 19:59.1 1:44:38.8 7:59/M
30 David Main South Burlington VT US 143 1 195 20:39.1 1:45:18.8 8:02/M
31 Daniel Connors Williston VT US 48 1 197 20:43.7 1:45:23.4 8:03/M
32 Kyle Darling Richmond VT US 59 1 204 20:58.7 1:45:38.5 8:04/M
33 Don Taylor Williston VT US 868 1 207 21:12.2 1:45:52.0 8:05/M
34 Bryan Dodge South Burlington VT US 618 1 211 21:25.5 1:46:05.3 8:06/M
35 Blaine Clark South Burlington VT US 594 1 213 21:36.8 1:46:16.6 8:07/M
36 William Swaney Jericho VT US 509 1 222 22:17.9 1:46:57.6 8:10/M
37 Rob Mcdougall South Burlington VT US 1083 2 240 23:10.4 1:47:50.2 8:14/M
38 BJ Allaire Jericho VT US 1143 2 241 23:12.7 1:47:52.4 8:14/M
39 Bill Lofy Jericho VT US 722 1 252 23:56.8 1:48:36.6 8:17/M
40 Dileep Netrabile Williston VT US 1549 2 261 24:39.7 1:49:19.5 8:21/M
41 Patrick Ren Sainte-Julienne QC CA 1302 2 263 24:41.2 1:49:21.0 8:21/M
42 Charles Howard Springfield VT US 387 1 268 25:06.7 1:49:46.5 8:23/M
43 Gareth Hunt South Hero VT US 111 1 287 25:48.1 1:50:27.9 8:26/M
44 Matthew Kuhlmeier Essex Junction VT US 1442 2 305 27:10.3 1:51:50.1 8:32/M
45 Jonathan Griffin Westford VT US 1417 2 307 27:17.5 1:51:57.3 8:33/M
46 Christopher Towle Colchester VT US 875 1 309 27:21.7 1:52:01.4 8:33/M
47 Travis Kemp Bellows Falls VT US 1055 2 329 28:02.0 1:52:41.8 8:36/M
48 Aaron Bergeron Essex Junction VT US 289 1 353 29:17.2 1:53:56.9 8:42/M
49 Alan Routhier Essex Junction VT US 208 1 355 29:25.8 1:54:05.6 8:43/M
50 Maxime Martin Ste-Anne-des-lacs QC CA 1262 2 363 29:46.2 1:54:26.0 8:44/M
51 Christopher Bertrand Stowe VT US 1159 2 369 29:57.1 1:54:36.9 8:45/M
52 Jeff Johnson barre VT US 1051 2 376 30:14.2 1:54:54.0 8:46/M
53 Kevin Amyot Westfield VT US 1004 2 393 31:14.9 1:55:54.6 8:51/M
54 Shawn Magoon Charlotte VT US 729 1 394 31:16.1 1:55:55.8 8:51/M
55 David Guerino Essex Junction VT US 97 1 401 31:32.6 1:56:12.4 8:52/M
56 Christopher Quintin Essex Junction VT US 483 1 402 31:32.7 1:56:12.4 8:52/M
57 Jeff Lyon Essex Junction VT US 727 1 403 31:32.8 1:56:12.6 8:52/M
58 Christian Dymond Milton VT US 628 1 432 32:31.8 1:57:11.6 8:57/M
59 Jason Tiballi Williston VT US 1131 2 434 32:36.9 1:57:16.7 8:57/M
60 Chris Lyon Essex Junction VT US 140 1 439 32:47.7 1:57:27.4 8:58/M
61 Jordan Buntain Burlington VT US 580 1 441 32:56.9 1:57:36.6 8:59/M
62 Randy Dulmer Milton VT US 1032 2 450 33:25.9 1:58:05.6 9:01/M
63 Andrew Davis Jericho VT US 331 1 451 33:27.3 1:58:07.0 9:01/M
64 Agam Sheth Milton VT US 840 1 479 34:57.0 1:59:36.7 9:08/M
65 Mark Hangen Silver Spring MD US 368 1 500 36:06.7 2:00:46.4 9:13/M
66 Doug Brassard Colchester VT US 24 1 509 36:42.4 2:01:22.2 9:16/M
67 Michael Brevent Burlington VT US 1363 2 562 38:30.8 2:03:10.6 9:24/M
68 Peter Burton Burlington VT US 1370 2 564 38:50.6 2:03:30.4 9:26/M
69 Randall Soutter Vaudreuil-Dorion QC CA 233 1 636 42:25.2 2:07:05.0 9:42/M
70 Andrew Dostal Jericho VT US 1030 2 638 42:37.8 2:07:17.5 9:43/M
71 Jason Lawson South Burlington VT US 1443 2 665 43:57.0 2:08:36.8 9:49/M
72 Todd Moodie Colchester VT US 1473 2 671 44:24.8 2:09:04.6 9:51/M
73 Marc Kenny Underhill VT US 118 1 677 45:03.5 2:09:43.3 9:54/M
74 Jonathan Wolff Shelburne VT US 533 1 678 45:19.7 2:09:59.4 9:55/M
75 Carl Nelson Shelburne VT US 463 1 693 46:03.3 2:10:43.0 9:59/M
76 Mike Kanarick Shelburne VT US 398 1 694 46:05.5 2:10:45.3 9:59/M
77 Jay Cipolla Montpelier VT US 1174 2 714 46:58.5 2:11:38.3 10:03/M
78 Tom Glasgow Cranston RI US 361 1 747 49:16.9 2:13:56.6 10:13/M
79 Robert Osmond New York NY US 177 1 748 49:23.0 2:14:02.8 10:14/M
80 C.J. Spirito Burlington VT US 234 1 767 50:58.0 2:15:37.8 10:21/M
81 Joe Kudrle Essex Junction VT US 407 1 772 51:19.4 2:15:59.1 10:23/M
82 Shawn Burke Milton VT US 584 1 795 52:26.3 2:17:06.1 10:28/M
83 William Brooks Williston VT US 298 1 820 53:40.3 2:18:20.0 10:34/M
84 David Colburn Burlington VT US 1179 2 831 54:22.1 2:19:01.9 10:37/M
85 Blain Newton Shelburne VT US 771 1 833 54:45.5 2:19:25.3 10:39/M
86 Clifford Piper Salisbury VT US 1106 2 865 58:19.9 2:22:59.7 10:55/M
87 Martin Massey St-Basile-le-Grand QC CA 1079 2 888 1:01:17.2 2:25:56.9 11:08/M
88 Shannon Austin Morrisville VT US 1150 2 903 1:04:53.9 2:29:33.6 11:25/M
89 Russell Mclaughlin Charlotte VT US 156 1 939 1:08:39.3 2:33:19.0 11:42/M
90 Kevin Pecor Northfield VT US 474 1 973 1:13:31.7 2:38:11.4 12:05/M
91 Craige Lyford barre VT US 1253 2 1009 1:22:55.0 2:47:34.8 12:47/M
92 Jeremy Rasmussen Eaton CO US 195 1 1010 1:24:50.9 2:49:30.6 12:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Mike Early Williston VT US 72 1 12   1:25:53.4 6:33/M
2 Jim Gilmore Fairfield CT US 359 1 34 4:36.6 1:30:30.1 6:55/M
3 Louis Bellefontaine Jacksonville FL US 12 1 53 7:47.9 1:33:41.3 7:09/M
4 Michael Kennedy South Burlington VT US 1056 2 56 8:13.4 1:34:06.9 7:11/M
5 Michael Drescher Hinesburg VT US 1199 2 86 12:22.1 1:38:15.5 7:30/M
6 Jeff Shedd Burlington VT US 1504 2 126 15:11.0 1:41:04.4 7:43/M
7 Andrew Gilbert Marshfield VT US 358 1 146 17:01.2 1:42:54.6 7:51/M
8 Alain Cloutier Williston VT US 1540 2 153 17:24.0 1:43:17.5 7:53/M
9 James Debay Richmond VT US 334 1 159 17:35.6 1:43:29.0 7:54/M
10 Tim Heney Montpelier VT US 377 1 171 18:07.8 1:44:01.2 7:56/M
11 Keith Brown Burlington VT US 302 1 181 18:45.3 1:44:38.7 7:59/M
12 Denis Leblanc Trois-Rivieres QC CA 1247 2 183 18:46.7 1:44:40.1 7:59/M
13 Robert Martel Boucherville QC CA 1259 2 191 19:14.4 1:45:07.8 8:01/M
14 Joe Pierson Essex Junction VT US 801 1 210 20:11.8 1:46:05.2 8:06/M
15 Scott Poquette Colchester VT US 805 1 225 21:10.5 1:47:04.0 8:10/M
16 Derek Rodriguez South Hero VT US 491 1 232 21:37.1 1:47:30.6 8:12/M
17 Kevin Francis Hinesburg VT US 636 1 249 22:33.1 1:48:26.6 8:17/M
18 Allen Mead Hinesburg VT US 159 1 281 24:17.8 1:50:11.3 8:25/M
19 Chuck Schwer Jericho VT US 221 1 290 24:42.1 1:50:35.6 8:26/M
20 Mark Lawliss South Burlington VT US 709 1 295 25:10.0 1:51:03.5 8:29/M
21 Rob Poodiack Williston VT US 802 1 320 26:28.4 1:52:21.8 8:35/M
22 Paul Menichelli Underhill VT US 449 1 340 27:13.9 1:53:07.4 8:38/M
23 David Dolan Burlington VT US 1197 2 356 28:12.4 1:54:05.9 8:43/M
24 Eric Dague Burlington VT US 1020 2 387 29:48.7 1:55:42.2 8:50/M
25 Will Billings Underhill VT US 15 1 404 30:21.4 1:56:14.8 8:52/M
26 Peter Smith Saint Albans VT US 844 1 405 30:24.0 1:56:17.5 8:53/M
27 William Reitz Ferrisburgh VT US 280 1 406 30:24.4 1:56:17.9 8:53/M
28 John Johnston Richmond VT US 1547 2 417 30:46.6 1:56:40.1 8:54/M
29 Pete Degraff North Ferrisburgh VT US 1189 2 448 31:58.1 1:57:51.6 9:00/M
30 Kipp Bruning Cambridge VT US 28 1 461 32:46.9 1:58:40.3 9:04/M
31 Marty Derda Burlington VT US 1563 2 474 33:35.5 1:59:29.0 9:07/M
32 Steve Madden Burlington VT US 142 1 486 34:05.6 1:59:59.0 9:10/M
33 Kevin Moore Fairfax VT US 164 1 499 34:48.9 2:00:42.3 9:13/M
34 Steven Lipman Burlington VT US 1451 2 504 35:09.8 2:01:03.3 9:14/M
35 Mark Jennings Burlington VT US 395 1 506 35:18.1 2:01:11.6 9:15/M
36 Steve Zebertavage Williston VT US 535 1 576 38:33.3 2:04:26.8 9:30/M
37 Joe Hart Colchester VT US 1536 2 577 38:39.1 2:04:32.5 9:30/M
38 Joel Desmeules Ville de Mont-Royal QC CA 1193 2 594 39:06.5 2:04:59.9 9:32/M
39 Fenn Rider Shelburne VT US 823 1 596 39:11.3 2:05:04.8 9:33/M
40 Jay Woods Egg Harbor Township NJ US 269 1 598 39:12.2 2:05:05.6 9:33/M
41 Jeff Prescott Montpelier VT US 481 1 604 39:23.8 2:05:17.3 9:34/M
42 Ashley Milton Sudbury MA US 162 1 634 41:07.5 2:07:00.9 9:42/M
43 Greg Wolf Underhill VT US 531 1 640 41:29.8 2:07:23.2 9:43/M
44 Doug Werden Beauport ON CA 1339 2 654 42:08.1 2:08:01.5 9:46/M
45 Scott Keohane Littleton MA US 1545 2 684 44:19.5 2:10:12.9 9:56/M
46 Brian Gagne Williston VT US 639 1 725 46:29.1 2:12:22.5 10:06/M
47 Brian Kilgallen Rockland MA US 1057 2 746 48:02.9 2:13:56.4 10:13/M
48 Hans Manske Burlington VT US 144 1 749 48:10.9 2:14:04.3 10:14/M
49 Bill Maddock Delmar NY US 1455 2 750 48:15.7 2:14:09.2 10:14/M
50 Dean Lawton Jericho VT US 1445 2 762 49:14.9 2:15:08.3 10:19/M
51 Tae Carlson Nassau NY US 1373 2 815 52:12.1 2:18:05.6 10:32/M
52 David French Ellington CT US 1212 2 817 52:14.0 2:18:07.5 10:33/M
53 Peter Hack Waterbury Center VT US 660 1 844 54:46.5 2:20:39.9 10:44/M
54 Bruce Jacobs Jericho VT US 683 1 846 55:05.5 2:20:58.9 10:46/M
55 Scott Springer Burlington VT US 1510 2 872 57:39.9 2:23:33.4 10:57/M
56 Brian Cantrell Essex Junction VT US 1013 2 873 57:43.4 2:23:36.9 10:58/M
57 Brook Sumner Gloucester MA US 1513 2 899 1:03:00.4 2:28:53.9 11:22/M
58 Scott Gaines Vergennes VT US 1407 2 910 1:04:32.9 2:30:26.3 11:29/M
59 Karl Ritter Easton PA US 825 1 911 1:04:36.7 2:30:30.1 11:29/M
60 William Eaton Colchester VT US 629 1 943 1:07:57.2 2:33:50.6 11:45/M
61 Robert Maddock Colchester VT US 1456 2 962 1:10:20.4 2:36:13.9 11:55/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Christian Andresen Adamant VT US 5 1 88   1:38:20.6 7:30/M
2 Bob Linck Hinesburg VT US 133 1 113 1:55.1 1:40:15.8 7:39/M
3 Ken Schatz South Burlington VT US 833 1 189 6:42.5 1:45:03.2 8:01/M
4 Manuel Sainz East Barre VT US 1118 2 233 9:13.0 1:47:33.6 8:13/M
5 Darrel Lasell Williamstown VT US 1066 2 247 9:59.0 1:48:19.7 8:16/M
6 Pascal Cheng Burlington VT US 591 1 294 12:30.9 1:50:51.6 8:28/M
7 Bruce Patterson Fairfield VT US 791 1 399 17:48.7 1:56:09.4 8:52/M
8 Raymond Mainer Hinesburg VT US 424 1 459 20:10.8 1:58:31.4 9:03/M
9 John Martin Montpelier VT US 1261 2 601 26:47.3 2:05:08.0 9:33/M
10 Ed Stone Essex Junction VT US 858 1 605 27:00.1 2:05:20.8 9:34/M
11 Mike Boivin Milton VT US 1546 2 664 30:12.0 2:08:32.7 9:49/M
12 Gordon Mills Lyndonville VT US 1469 2 713 33:15.4 2:11:36.1 10:03/M
13 Zafir Bludevich Colchester VT US 568 1 718 33:27.6 2:11:48.3 10:04/M
14 Lee Krohn South Burlington VT US 122 1 736 34:19.7 2:12:40.4 10:08/M
15 Mark Hospodar Pittsburgh PA US 1047 2 756 36:17.8 2:14:38.4 10:17/M
16 David Altshuler Miami FL US 547 1 768 37:17.1 2:15:37.8 10:21/M
17 Jody Edwards Essex Junction VT US 1034 2 787 38:22.5 2:16:43.2 10:26/M
18 Thomas Pratt Colchester VT US 807 1 858 43:56.2 2:22:16.8 10:52/M
19 Jim Morris Jericho VT US 454 1 892 48:03.0 2:26:23.6 11:10/M
20 Liam Murphy Charlotte VT US 765 1 908 51:51.1 2:30:11.8 11:28/M
21 Jan Leja Shelburne VT US 1068 2 915 52:31.0 2:30:51.7 11:31/M
22 Joseph Forgione Swanton VT US 81 1 956 57:08.4 2:35:29.0 11:52/M
23 Douglas Stockbridge Kennebunk ME US 855 1 958 57:20.1 2:35:40.8 11:53/M
24 Michael Knauer Burlington VT US 404 1 1024 1:17:07.3 2:55:28.0 13:24/M
25 Lawrence Reynolds Massena NY US 1303 2 1038 1:29:07.1 3:07:27.7 14:19/M
26 Higley Harmon South Burlington VT US 103 1 1043 1:34:23.0 3:12:43.7 14:43/M
27 John Paro Richmond VT US 178 1 1045 1:40:13.4 3:18:34.1 15:09/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Ted McKnight Jericho VT US 1267 2 346   1:53:35.2 8:40/M
2 John Kaeding Worcester VT US 691 1 841 26:54.7 2:20:29.9 10:43/M
3 Frank Meierdiercks Saint Johnsbury VT US 444 1 861 28:50.5 2:22:25.8 10:52/M
4 John Dowling Annapolis MD US 70 1 1053 2:13:39.9 4:07:15.2 18:52/M
5 Charlie Meierdiercks Kew Gardens NY US 160 1 1054 2:28:24.2 4:21:59.4 20:00/M