Licensed to 802 Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2018 05:20 PM
                     Middlebury Winter Classic - 1/13/2018                     
                              Track & Field Meet                               
                 New Balance Foundation Track/Virtue Field Hou                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: !  7.09  2013        Bryan Holtzman, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @  6.93  1/21/2017   Romario Bailey, Vermont                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
 -- Chu, Kyle                    Sprinticity              X7.54   4 
  1 O'Bryant, Tyler           JR Oneonta                   6.97   5  10   
  2 Kelly, Dale               SO RPI                       7.06   5   8   
  3 Neville, Jaris            JR Franklin Pie              7.09   5   6   
  4 Clough, Ian               FR St. Lawrence              7.15   4   5   
  5 Watlington, Ka'Sean       SO Utica                     7.16   5   4   
  6 Hendrix, Nick             SO Middlebury                7.24   5   3   
  7 Bartos, Jan               SR RPI                       7.27   4   2   
  8 Lawrence, Terrence        SO RPI                       7.28   5   1   
  9 Gangemi, Kevin            JR Utica                     7.30   5 
 10 Mahar, Sam                SO Oneonta                   7.31   5 
 11 Bock, Jackson             SR Middlebury                7.35   3 
 12 Hogan, Jeb                SO Franklin Pie              7.37   4 
 13 Barnett, Jackson          SR Middlebury                7.39   3 
 14 McDaniels, Kyle           SO RPI                       7.40   4 
 15 Gil, Ruben                JR Oneonta                   7.42   4 
 16 Jacques, Nick             SR Franklin Pie              7.43   5 
 17 Butler, Patrick           SO RPI                       7.46   3 
 18 Warner, Danny             SR Franklin Pie              7.49   4 
 19 Wilson, Zaire             SO RPI                       7.52   3 
 20 Woodie, Carlton           SR Utica                     7.53   4 
 21 Niles, Harrison           SO RPI                       7.55   1  7.545
 22 LeBlanc, Remi             SO St. Lawrence              7.55   1  7.549
 23 Brush, Andrew             JR St. Lawrence              7.58   2  7.577
 24 Hamre, Travis             SR St. Lawrence              7.58   3  7.578
 25 Mahar, Jeffrey            SR Oneonta                   7.59   4 
 26 Feuer, Zach               JR RPI                       7.60   2  7.593
 27 Stauss, Jared             FR Oneonta                   7.60   3  7.596
 28 Murphy, Sean              SO Utica                     7.61   1  7.605
 29 Jonson, Alex              SO RPI                       7.61   3  7.608
 30 Solomon, Matthew          FR RPI                       7.64   2 
 31 Leggo, Clifton            FR Franklin Pie              7.68   1 
 32 Asanya, Chikelo           FR St. Lawrence              7.69   1  7.681
 33 Neubauer, Matthew         JR Oneonta                   7.69   2  7.683
 34 Tischler, Hunter          JR RPI                       7.72   3 
 35 Reynolds, Ezekiel         FR Oneonta                   7.73   3  7.722
 36 Tantum, Henry             FR Middlebury                7.73   1  7.723
 37 Wise, Tim                 FR RPI                       7.76   2  7.753
 38 Robillard, Chris          FR Utica                     7.76   1  7.757
 39 Catalano, Austin          FR Oneonta                   7.87   2 
 40 Rodano, Thomas            JR Utica                     7.96   1 
 41 Mattocks-King, Kemyero    FR RPI                       7.97   2 
 42 Ganz, Jacob               FR RPI                       8.05   2 
 43 Burbage, Cole             SO St. Lawrence              8.19   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 22.20  2017        Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 22.35  1/28/2017   Marquis Brown, Texas Luther                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Liban, Ismail                Sprinticity             X23.25   4 
  1 Kelly, Dale               SO RPI                      22.40   7  10   
  2 Neville, Jaris            JR Franklin Pie             22.82   7   8   
  3 Gangemi, Kevin            JR Utica                    22.91   6   6   
  4 Pallozzi, Mike            SR Middlebury               23.21   5   5   
  5 Luckoo, Alex              JR Utica                    23.24   3   4   
  6 Hendrix, Nick             SO Middlebury               23.36   7   3   
  7 White, Gordon             SR St. Lawrence             23.37   6   2   
  8 Mahar, Sam                SO Oneonta                  23.39   7   1   
  9 Bock, Jackson             SR Middlebury               23.56   6 
 10 Barnett, Jackson          SR Middlebury               23.58   5 
 11 Hogan, Jeb                SO Franklin Pie             23.69   5 
 12 Gil, Ruben                JR Oneonta                  23.70   6 
 13 McNicholas, Michael       SO RPI                      23.78   6  23.776
 14 Bartos, Jan               SR RPI                      23.78   7  23.779
 15 Jacques, Nick             SR Franklin Pie             23.91   7 
 16 Hamre, Travis             SR St. Lawrence             23.94   5 
 17 Woodie, Carlton           SR Utica                    24.21   3 
 18 Stoddard, Colin           FR Franklin Pie             24.39   3 
 19 Warner, Danny             SR Franklin Pie             24.41   3 
 20 Stauss, Jared             FR Oneonta                  24.44   4 
 21 Casimir, Neil             FR RPI                      24.48   4 
 22 Mahar, Jeffrey            SR Oneonta                  24.53   6 
 23 Memeger, Max              FR Middlebury               24.68   4 
 24 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury               24.72   2  24.711
 25 Allman, Elijah            FR St. Lawrence             24.72   2  24.713
 26 Solomon, Matthew          FR RPI                      24.93   2 
 27 Osaheni, Joseph           JR RPI                      24.95   3 
 28 Feuer, Zach               JR RPI                      25.00   5 
 29 Jonson, Alex              SO RPI                      25.16   2 
 30 Robillard, Chris          FR Utica                    25.34   1 
 31 Stowe, Nathaniel          JR St. Lawrence             25.37   2 
 32 Tischler, Hunter          JR RPI                      25.43   3 
 33 Wilson, Zaire             SO RPI                      25.44   4 
 34 Smith, Alec               SO RPI                      25.53   5 
 35 Brush, Andrew             JR St. Lawrence             25.58   1 
 36 Borwick, Hunter           FR RPI                      25.62   1 
 37 Rodano, Thomas            JR Utica                    26.17   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 48.15  2017        Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 49.17  1/28/2017   Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Durst, Matthew            FR Middlebury               52.38   2  10   
  2 Mackintosh, Cam           SO Middlebury               52.44   2   8   
  3 Stoddard, Colin           FR Franklin Pie             53.56   2   6   
  4 Casimir, Neil             FR RPI                      53.86   2   5   
  5 LeBlanc, Remi             SO St. Lawrence             54.42   1   4   
  6 Knapp, Griffin            FR Middlebury               54.67   1   3   
  7 Howard, Dean              SO Utica                    55.11   2   2   
  8 Telfer, CeCÚ              SR Franklin Pie             55.77   1   1   
  9 Smith, Alec               SO RPI                      57.35   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 1:04.68  2017        James Mulliken, Middlebury                
    NB House: @ 1:06.05  1/14/2017   Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Wood, Oliver                 Sprinticity           X1:07.37   3 
  1 Martinez, Jimmy           JR Middlebury             1:04.87@  3  10   
  2 Arlabosse, Hugo           FR Franklin Pie           1:05.63@  3   8   
  3 Guay, Trevor              SO Franklin Pie           1:07.18   3   6   
  4 Coleman, Arden            SO Middlebury             1:07.27   2   5   
  5 Ercolini, Joshua          SR Franklin Pie           1:08.60   3   4   
  6 Ertel, Ben                FR RPI                    1:09.47   2   2   
  6 Ma, JooWon                SR St. Lawrence           1:09.47   1   2   
  6 Malloy, Paul              SR Middlebury             1:09.47   1   2   
  9 Farrell, Tyler            SR Middlebury             1:09.57   2 
 10 Gleba, Erik               SR Utica                  1:09.92   2 
 11 Reich, Will               FR RPI                    1:09.98   2 
 12 Wickland Shearer, Elijah  SO St. Lawrence           1:10.46   2 
 13 Corbitt, Patrick          SO St. Lawrence           1:11.39   1 
 14 Tipnis, Zach              FR RPI                    1:14.06   1 
 15 Smith, Joshua             SR RPI                    1:16.86   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 1:51.97  2017        Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 1:55.63  1/14/2017   Ben Griffin, Oswego State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              SO Franklin Pie           2:03.64   10   
  2 Adarkwa, Sammie           SR Utica                  2:07.89    8   
  3 Rua, Antonio              FR Franklin Pie           2:07.95    6   
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 2:27.12  2017        Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 2:29.65  1/14/2017   Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tadano, Sawyer            FR Middlebury             2:38.10   2  10   
  2 Mackenzie, Robert         SO St. Lawrence           2:38.52   2   8   
  3 Arlabosse, Hugo           FR Franklin Pie           2:39.15   2   6   
  4 Gradijan, Martin          SR Franklin Pie           2:39.57   2   5   
  5 Elkind, Peter             SR Middlebury             2:40.93   2   4   
  6 Ashton, Nick              JR Utica                  2:41.19   1   3   
  7 Gutierrez, Matthew        FR RPI                    2:41.38   2   2   
  8 Reddy, Jeff               SO Franklin Pie           2:43.45   2   1   
  9 Elmour, James             FR St. Lawrence           2:46.06   1 
 10 Evans, Nate               SO Middlebury             2:47.16   2 
 11 Vielhauer, Nicholas       SO St. Lawrence           2:47.72   2 
 12 Rodgers, Liam             JR Utica                  2:49.80   1 
 13 Samet, David              SO Utica                  2:50.35   1 
 14 Rabbini, Ahmed            SO Franklin Pie           2:52.79   1 
 15 Barinelli, Anthony        JR Franklin Pie           2:57.95   1 
 16 Moeckel, Josh             JR Utica                  3:01.07   1 
 17 Howard, Dean              SO Utica                  3:10.86   1 
 18 Steeves, Jack             SO Franklin Pie           3:22.47   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 4:09.89  2015        Wilder Schaaf, Middlebury                 
    NB House: @ 4:18.25  1/28/2017   Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Sean            JR RPI                    4:20.10   2  10   
  2 O'Connor, Grant           JR RPI                    4:23.66   2   8   
  3 LaCourt, Erik             FR RPI                    4:31.32   2   6   
  4 Page, Evan                JR St. Lawrence           4:35.48   2   5   
  5 Remillard, Garnet         SO St. Lawrence           4:36.56   2   4   
  6 Kloman, Jake              SO RPI                    4:36.73   2   3   
  7 Ricalton, Darren          FR St. Lawrence           4:37.23   2   2   
  8 Pisacano, Joe             SO RPI                    4:38.76   2   1   
  9 Reed, Jason               SO Franklin Pie           4:39.04   2 
 10 Vielhauer, Nicholas       SO St. Lawrence           4:41.51   2 
 11 Turner, Austin            JR RPI                    4:44.64   1 
 12 Sriram, Shreyas           JR RPI                    4:44.77   1 
 13 Ogetii, Dadley            SO St. Lawrence           4:46.01   1 
 14 Lang, Zachary             JR St. Lawrence           4:46.72   1 
 15 Rising, Riley             FR St. Lawrence           4:49.26   1 
 16 Frink, Leland             SO Utica                  4:49.38   1 
 17 Benkard, Dexter           FR St. Lawrence           4:54.28   1 
 18 Stewart, Matthew          SR RPI                    4:57.05   1 
 19 Tallent, Cody             FR Franklin Pie           5:10.02   1 
 20 Becker, Lukus             SR Utica                  5:44.11   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 8:21.12  2013        Anthony Lee, Middlebury                   
    NB House: @ 8:47.00  2017        Aaron Lucci, UVM                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rich, Brian                  Tracksmith H          X8:44.14@  2 
  2 Mancuso, Logan            JR St. Lawrence           8:49.33   2  10   
  3 O'Connor, Teage!             GMAA                  X8:54.48   2 
  4 Napora, Danny             SO RPI                    8:58.07   2   8   
  5 Montgomery, Connor        SO Middlebury             9:00.37   2   6   
  6 Tarantino, Thomas         FR Middlebury             9:02.65   2   5   
  7 Meyer, Will               SO Middlebury             9:02.90   2   4   
  8 Legendre, Brandon            Unattached            X9:04.38   2 
  9 Putrino, Vince            SO RPI                    9:04.87   2   3   
 10 Anderson, James           JR RPI                    9:06.25   2   2   
 11 Humelsine, Ryan           FR RPI                    9:07.61   2   1   
 12 Mortensen, Patrick        SO St. Lawrence           9:12.84   1 
 13 Rainsby, Graham           FR Middlebury             9:14.98   2 
 14 Pizzo, Anthony            SO Franklin Pie           9:20.39   1 
 15 Atherton, Evan            FR RPI                    9:22.82   1 
 16 Stevens, Dan              FR RPI                    9:22.84   1 
 17 Capobianco, Johnny        SO RPI                    9:24.06   2 
 18 Hill, Nicholas            FR Middlebury             9:27.16   2 
 19 Testa, Chris              FR RPI                    9:30.49   1 
 20 Berlin, Ryan              SO RPI                    9:31.03   1 
 21 Sinapi, Frank             JR RPI                    9:41.02   2 
 22 Masemore, Will            JR RPI                    9:41.14   1 
 23 Czerpak, Cameron          JR RPI                    9:41.29   2 
 24 Attas, Brian              SR Utica                  9:43.08   1 
 25 Humphrey, Ryan            SO Utica                  9:47.34   1 
 26 Ducrow, Ryan              FR Franklin Pie           9:54.05   1 
 27 Lindholm, Drew            SR RPI                    9:58.16   1 
 28 Engelhart, Kyle           FR Utica                 10:02.48   1 
 29 Robbie, Derek             SR Franklin Pie          10:05.93   1 
 30 Meszaro, Alex             SO Franklin Pie          10:10.05   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: !  8.28  2013        Kevin Chu, Middlebury                       
    NB House: @  8.26  1/21/2017   Sidney Gibbons, Albany                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pallozzi, Mike            SR Middlebury                8.64   3  10   
  2 Lawrence, Terrence        SO RPI                       8.70   3   8   
  3 Jonson, Alex              SO RPI                       8.82   3   6   
  4 Farrell, Tyler            SR Middlebury                8.90   1   5   
  5 Telfer, CeCÚ              SR Franklin Pie              9.10   3   4   
  6 Warner, Danny             SR Franklin Pie              9.12   3   3   
  7 Lautenberg, Max           FR St. Lawrence              9.17   2   2   
  8 Niles, Harrison           SO RPI                       9.27   2   1   
  9 Durfee, Nathaniel         SR Middlebury                9.29   2 
 10 Stowe, Nathaniel          JR St. Lawrence              9.33   3 
 11 Allman, Elijah            FR St. Lawrence              9.36   2 
 12 Smith, Jordan             JR Utica                     9.49   3 
 13 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie              9.55   1 
 14 Memeger, Max              FR Middlebury                9.59   3 
 15 Wise, Tim                 FR RPI                       9.71   2 
 16 Butler, Patrick           SO RPI                       9.75   2 
 17 Pecoraro, Chase           SO Utica                     9.82   2 
 18 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury               10.24   3 
 19 Bertollo, Matthew         SO Utica                    10.49   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 3:15.92  2016        , Middlebury                              
                         Martinez, Cushman, Mulliken, Nichols              
    NB House: @ 3:26.93  2016        , Plattsburgh State                       
                         Potash, Granday, Wells, Jones                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:24.69@  2  10   
     1) Martinez, Jimmy JR              2) Coleman, Arden SO              
     3) Durst, Matthew FR               4) Mackintosh, Cam SO             
  2 Utica  'B'                                          3:27.82   2   8   
     1) Gangemi, Kevin JR               2) Luckoo, Alex JR                
     3) Vega, John SR                   4) Sepulveda, Ulysses JR          
  3 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:31.43   2   6   
     1) Ercolini, Joshua SR             2) Arlabosse, Hugo FR             
     3) Stoddard, Colin FR              4) Guay, Trevor SO                
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:33.56   2   5   
     1) Ma, JooWon SR                   2) Wickland Shearer, Elijah SO    
     3) Hamre, Travis SR                4) Stivers, Harrison SR           
  5 Rpi  'A'                                            3:34.28   2   4   
     1) Butler, Patrick SO              2) Reich, Will FR                 
     3) McNicholas, Michael SO          4) Kelly, Dale SO                 
  6 St. Lawrence  'D'                                   3:42.58   1   3   
     1) Mackenzie, Robert SO            2) Vielhauer, Nicholas SO         
     3) Elmour, James FR                4) Ogetii, Dadley SO              
  7 St. Lawrence  'B'                                   3:44.15   1   2   
     1) LeBlanc, Remi SO                2) White, Gordon SR               
     3) Clough, Ian FR                  4) Corbitt, Patrick SO            
  8 Rpi  'C'                                            3:44.18   1   1   
     1) Feuer, Zach JR                  2) Solomon, Matthew FR            
     3) Borwick, Hunter FR              4) Smith, Joshua SR               
  9 Franklin Pierce  'B'                                3:45.54   1 
     1) Gradijan, Martin SR             2) Hayes, Tyler SO                
     3) Rua, Antonio FR                 4) Reddy, Jeff SO                 
 10 Rpi  'B'                                            3:45.71   2 
     1) Niles, Harrison SO              2) Ertel, Ben FR                  
     3) Wise, Tim FR                    4) Tipnis, Zach FR                
 11 St. Lawrence  'C'                                   3:54.59   1 
     1) Allman, Elijah FR               2) Burbage, Liam SO               
     3) Burbage, Cole SO                4) Stowe, Nathaniel JR            
 12 Franklin Pierce  'C'                                4:01.33   1 
     1) Tallent, Cody FR                2) Ducrow, Ryan FR                
     3) Pizzo, Anthony SO               4) Rabbini, Ahmed SO              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 1.93m  2015        Taylor Shortsleeve, Middlebury              
    NB House: @ 2.13m  1/21/2017   Matthew Campbell, Albany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maritato, Max             SR RPI                      1.85m    6-00.75  10   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Boardman, Robert          JR Franklin Pie            J1.85m    6-00.75   8   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Burbage, Cole             SO St. Lawrence             1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mortimer, Dylan           JR Middlebury              J1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury              J1.83m    6-00.00   4   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Burbage, Liam             SO St. Lawrence            J1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Maxwell, Eddie            JR RPI                     J1.83m    6-00.00   2   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Goldsmith, Matthew        SO Oneonta                  1.78m    5-10.00   1   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Lautenberg, Max           FR St. Lawrence             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Gibbons, Kyle             FR Oneonta                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Delorenzo, Tim            FR Middlebury                  NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Jordan             JR Utica                       NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Bouchard, Taylor          SR St. Lawrence                NH            
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 4.68m  2016        John Natalone, Middlebury                   
    NB House: @ 4.68m  2016        John Natalone, Middlebury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Natalone, John            JR Middlebury               4.35m   14-03.25  10   
  2 Vetere, Joseph            JR RPI                      4.10m   13-05.25   8   
  3 Mercer, Evan              SO Middlebury               3.95m   12-11.50   5.50
  3 Albers, Nate              SO Middlebury               3.95m   12-11.50   5.50
  5 Fitzgerald, Patrick       JR Utica                    3.80m   12-05.50   4   
  6 Maddry, Conor             JR RPI                     J3.80m   12-05.50   3   
  7 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie             3.50m   11-05.75   2   
  8 Mandelbaum, Will          FR RPI                     J3.50m   11-05.75   1   
  9 Woolley, Ryan             JR Franklin Pie             3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Lawrence, Terrence        SO RPI                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Bertollo, Matthew         SO Utica                    2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Freedman, Austin          SR RPI                         NH            
 -- Lopez Haas, Pavel         SR RPI                         NH            
 -- Hendricks, Hunter         FR Utica                       NH            
 -- Pecoraro, Chase           SO Utica                       NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 6.52m  2011        Nick Montello, Middlebury                   
    NB House: @ 7.01m  1/21/2017   Kingsley Ogbonna, Albany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weider, Ian                  Sprinticity             X7.01m@  23-00.00 
  2 White, Gordon             SR St. Lawrence             6.85m   22-05.75  10   
  3 Watlington, Ka'Sean       SO Utica                    6.61m   21-08.25   8   
  4 Vitagliano, Matt          SR RPI                      6.50m   21-04.00   6   
  5 Neubauer, Matthew         JR Oneonta                  6.36m   20-10.50   5   
  6 Coleman, Arden            SO Middlebury               6.32m   20-09.00   4   
  7 Pierre-Canel, Rindal      SR Franklin Pie             6.21m   20-04.50   3   
  8 Murphy, Sean              SO Utica                    6.09m   19-11.75   2   
  9 Mai, My                      Sprinticity             X6.06m   19-10.75 
 10 Bull, Quayree             SR Utica                    5.92m   19-05.25   1   
 11 Niles, Harrison           SO RPI                      5.85m   19-02.50 
 12 Burbage, Cole             SO St. Lawrence             5.80m   19-00.50 
 13 Lautenberg, Max           FR St. Lawrence             5.77m   18-11.25 
 14 Wise, Tim                 FR RPI                      5.76m   18-10.75 
 15 Catalano, Austin          FR Oneonta                  5.73m   18-09.75 
 16 Merchant, William         JR St. Lawrence             5.69m   18-08.00 
 17 Brush, Andrew             JR St. Lawrence             5.66m   18-07.00 
 18 Wilson, Zaire             SO RPI                      5.65m   18-06.50 
 19 Butler, Patrick           SO RPI                      5.62m   18-05.25 
 20 Bouchard, Taylor          SR St. Lawrence             5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.05m  FOUL  5.51m            
 21 Bertollo, Matthew         SO Utica                    5.50m   18-00.50 
 22 Reynolds, Ezekiel         FR Oneonta                  5.49m   18-00.25 
 23 Pecoraro, Chase           SO Utica                    5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.04m  5.45m  5.47m            
 24 Smith, Jordan             JR Utica                    5.41m   17-09.00 
 25 Wickland Shearer, Elijah  SO St. Lawrence             5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m x  x             
 26 Wallace, Kalif            SO Utica                    5.30m   17-04.75 
 26 Corbitt, Patrick          SO St. Lawrence             5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  5.25m  FOUL            
 26 Robillard, Chris          FR Utica                    5.30m   17-04.75 
 29 Nolan, Seamus             JR Middlebury               5.23m   17-02.00 
 30 Burbage, Liam             SO St. Lawrence             5.07m   16-07.75 
 31 Mattocks-King, Kemyero    FR RPI                      4.86m   15-11.50 
 32 Ganz, Jacob               FR RPI                      4.85m   15-11.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 12.79m  2011        Silas Wong, Middlebury                     
    NB House: @ 14.85m  1/21/2017   Devon Willis, Albany                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watlington, Ka'Sean       SO Utica                   14.38m   47-02.25  10   
  2 Pierre-Canel, Rindal      SR Franklin Pie            12.99m   42-07.50   8   
  3 Osaheni, Joseph           JR RPI                     12.80m   42-00.00   6   
  4 Murphy, Sean              SO Utica                   12.70m   41-08.00   5   
  5 Wickland Shearer, Elijah  SO St. Lawrence            12.44m   40-09.75   4   
  6 Scheuer, Luca             SR RPI                     12.15m   39-10.50   3   
  7 Wallace, Kalif            SO Utica                   11.94m   39-02.25   2   
  8 Durfee, Nathaniel         SR Middlebury              11.80m   38-08.75   1   
  9 Bouchard, Taylor          SR St. Lawrence            11.56m   37-11.25 
 -- Wenger, Christian         FR RPI                       FOUL            
 -- Bull, Quayree             SR Utica                     FOUL            
 -- Mortimer, Dylan           JR Middlebury                FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 14.92m  2014        Daniel Plunkett, Middlebury                
    NB House: @ 16.44m  1/21/2017   Eric DelVescovo, Albany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heedram, Keanu            SO Utica                   14.70m   48-02.75  10   
  2 Mosher, Tyler             SO Utica                   13.52m   44-04.25   8   
  3 Davis, John               SR Oneonta                 13.16m   43-02.25   6   
  4 Stahlbush, Stephen        JR Oneonta                 12.85m   42-02.00   5   
  5 Edic, Thomas              JR Utica                   12.83m   42-01.25   4   
  6 Danaher, Kevin            SO St. Lawrence            12.77m   41-10.75   3   
  7 Arcuri, Griffin           SO Oneonta                 12.75m   41-10.00   2   
  8 Porterfield, Malcolm      SR RPI                     12.59m   41-03.75   1   
  9 Marinuzzi, Nick           JR Franklin Pie            12.48m   40-11.50 
 10 Klein, Nathaniel          FR Middlebury              12.38m   40-07.50 
 11 Sieb, Zack                FR Middlebury              12.21m   40-00.75 
 12 Shapiro, Mark             SO RPI                     12.03m   39-05.75 
 13 Babcock, Dylan            JR St. Lawrence            11.95m   39-02.50 
 14 Manford, Jude             JR Utica                   11.91m   39-01.00 
 15 Zawislaw, Ben             FR RPI                     11.70m   38-04.75 
 15 Dupuis, Luke              FR RPI                     11.70m   38-04.75 
 17 Elliott, Bryce            SO Utica                   11.59m   38-00.25 
 18 Merchant, William         JR St. Lawrence            11.54m   37-10.50 
 19 Mucica, Andrew            SO Utica                   11.49m   37-08.50 
 20 Caprio, James             FR Middlebury              11.20m   36-09.00 
 21 Oliveri, Marco            SO RPI                     10.72m   35-02.00 
 22 Park, Justin              FR RPI                     10.59m   34-09.00 
 23 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury               9.69m   31-09.50 
 24 Blake, Camden             SO RPI                      8.95m   29-04.50 
 25 Gibbons, Kyle             FR Oneonta                  8.73m   28-07.75 
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 16.50m  1999        Adam Dreiblatt, Middlebury                 
    NB House: @ 19.18m  1/21/2017   Jonathan Eustache, Albany                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rahman, Minhaj            JR Middlebury              15.05m   49-04.50  10   
  2 Babcock, Dylan            JR St. Lawrence            15.02m   49-03.50   8   
  3 Elliott, Bryce            SO Utica                   13.79m   45-03.00   6   
  4 Cervantes, Norberto       FR Oneonta                 13.74m   45-01.00   5   
  5 Danaher, Kevin            SO St. Lawrence            13.28m   43-07.00   4   
  6 Shapiro, Mark             SO RPI                     13.04m   42-09.50   3   
  7 Stahlbush, Stephen        JR Oneonta                 12.63m   41-05.25   2   
  8 Porterfield, Malcolm      SR RPI                     12.56m   41-02.50   1   
  9 Oliveri, Marco            SO RPI                     11.92m   39-01.25 
 10 Mucica, Andrew            SO Utica                   11.70m   38-04.75 
 11 Park, Justin              FR RPI                     11.51m   37-09.25 
 12 Arcuri, Griffin           SO Oneonta                 11.28m   37-00.25 
 13 Zawislaw, Ben             FR RPI                     11.00m   36-01.25 
 14 Dupuis, Luke              FR RPI                     10.66m   34-11.75 
 15 Klein, Nathaniel          FR Middlebury              10.54m   34-07.00 
 16 Gonzalez, John            FR RPI                      9.80m   32-02.00 
 17 Yeboah, Edward            JR Utica                    9.52m   31-03.00 
 18 Blake, Camden             SO RPI                      9.25m   30-04.25 
 19 Doyle, Patrick            FR Oneonta                  8.94m   29-04.00 
 20 Cronic, Henry             FR Middlebury               8.72m   28-07.50 
 -- Peterson, Zachary         SO Oneonta                   FOUL            
 -- McNamee, Thomas           SO Oneonta                   FOUL            
 -- Edic, Thomas              JR Utica                     FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Alumni Alumni events
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- McCallum, Jason              Midd Alumni              X7.26  
 -- Nichols, Alex                Midd Alumni              X7.55  
 -- Hemphill, Dixon              Midd Alumni             X21.34  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Alumni Alumni events
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Klockenkemper, Sam           Htb Track Cl          X4:33.34  
 -- Wood, Brendan                Midd Alumni           X4:44.31  
 -- Matt, Sebastian              Midd Alumni           X4:56.25  
 -- Pellicia, Chris              Midd Alumni           X5:10.15  
 -- Macrone, Julian              Midd Alumni           X5:10.38  
 -- Perry, Mark                  Midd Alumni           X5:27.09  
 -- Simons, Conor                Midd Alumni           X5:41.75  
 -- Hemphill, Dixon              Midd Alumni          X16:16.83