802 Timing - Contractor License                              2/12/2018 - 6:53 PM
              2018 DIV.2 VT INDOOR TF STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - 2/9/2018              
                                   Division II                                   
                              University of Vermont                              
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Div II Indoo: & 36-00.25  1/17/2017   Lydia Pitts, Mt.Abraham UHS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Pitts, Lydia        12 Mt Abraham           X35-02.00     10.71m       
      FOUL  34-03.25  34-06.25  35-02                                            
  2       Mullen, Kennedy     10 Hartford VT           34-03.00     10.43m  10   
      32-10.50  33-07  34-02  34-03                                              
  3       Sirois, Ileana      12 Hartford VT           33-10.00     10.31m   8   
      33-10  32-05.50  32-11.75  32-04.25                                        
  4       Dostie, Alex        10 Rice Memorial VT      30-10.50      9.41m   6   
      30-05.25  29-10.50  30-09.75  30-10.50                                     
  5       Buonomo, Sophia     11 Rice Memorial VT      30-07.00      9.32m   4   
      29-02  30-04.50  29-09.25  30-07                                           
  6       Lawson, Macy        10 Thetford Academy      30-01.50      9.18m   2   
      FOUL  30-01.50  29-08.50  29-09.75                                         
  7       Weller, Phoebe      11 Rice Memorial VT      29-11.00      9.11m   1   
      29-03.50  29-05.50  29-10  29-11                                           
  8       Lavoy, Morgan       12 Thetford Academy      29-09.75      9.08m       
      29-06.75  29-03.25  29-09.75  28-01                                        
  9       Perlee, Abby        12 Mt Abraham           X29-01.00      8.86m       
      28-01.50  27-09.75  28-05.75  29-01                                        
 10       Senesac, Cathryn    11 Rice Memorial VT      28-02.50      8.59m       
      28-02.50  27-11  27-01.75  26-08                                           
 11       Erwin, Kady         12 Spaulding             27-08.00      8.43m       
      26-03.25  FOUL  27-08  27-08                                               
 12       Whitley, Cassidy    12 Spaulding             26-05.75      8.07m       
      25-11  26-05.75  26-05.50  26-04.50                                        
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Rice Memorial VT           165        2) Hartford VT                84    
    3) Lyndon Institute            78        4) Thetford Academy           62    
    5) Oxbow VT                    43        6) Milton VT                  21    
    6) Spaulding                   21        8) Missisquoi Valley Union V   8    
    9) Whitcomb                     5       10) Randolph Union              4    
   11) Williamstown                 2       12) Bellows Falls Union         1    
   12) Fair Haven Union VT          1