802 Timing - Contractor License                             4/12/2018 - 7:59 PM
                  Brattleboro UHS Host TF Meet #1 - 4/12/2018                   
                                   4/12/2018                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=============================================================================== 
 VT D1 State: ! 10.82  2002        Eric Groce, Rutland HS                       
 VT D2 State: @ 11.12  5/30/2015   Jalen Carter, U-32 UHS                       
 VT D3 State: # 11.09  6/1/2013    Ian Weider, Thetford Academy                 
 VT D4 State: $ 11.44  5/30/2015   Sam Emerson, Owen Pelletier, Rivendell       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Reed, Jasper              12 Brattleboro Union        11.68   NWI  6   8    
  2 Maier, Ian                12 Burr And Bur             12.20   NWI  3   6    
  3 Luzader, Adam             10 Mill River Union         12.27   NWI  4   4    
  4 Moeykens, Vincent         12 Windsor                  12.30   NWI  6   2    
  5 Little, Bryce             12 Burr And Bur             12.36   NWI  2   1    
  6 Haynes, Jack              10 Mt Anthony Union         12.40   NWI  6        
  7 Crossman, Noah            11 Rutland Senior           12.44   NWI  3        
  8 Williams, Nicholas        12 Burr And Bur             12.45   NWI  4        
  9 Johnson, Gavin             9 Mt Anthony Union         12.56   NWI  6        
 10 King, Max                 10 Brattleboro Union        12.69   NWI  6        
 11 Stone, Orion              11 Brattleboro Union        12.71   NWI  5        
 12 Fox, Will                 10 Burr And Bur             12.76   NWI  4        
 13 Dulmaine, Brandon         10 Brattleboro Union        13.16   NWI  5        
 14 Xue, Ricky                12 Burr And Bur             13.21   NWI  3        
 15 Mulroy, DJ                12 Burr And Bur             13.28   NWI  1        
 16 Goebel, Cody              12 Burr And Bur             13.33   NWI  4        
 17 Hathaway, Isaah           11 Mt Anthony Union         13.36   NWI  2        
 18 Martinez, Pablo           11 Brattleboro Union        13.45   NWI  5        
 19 Sausville, Mitchell       10 Mt Anthony Union         13.54   NWI  2        
 20 Bean, Tyler                9 Woodstock Union          13.60   NWI  6        
 20 Moore, Colin              11 Rutland Senior           13.60   NWI  4        
 22 LaVictoire, Ty            11 Mill River Union         13.64   NWI  2        
 23 Borst, Stephen            10 Brattleboro Union        13.68   NWI  5        
 24 Vinton, Shane             10 Brattleboro Union        14.06   NWI  5        
 25 LaPrise, Thatcher         10 Green Mounta             14.35   NWI  2        
 26 Gardner, Tyler             9 Mt Anthony Union         14.65   NWI  5        
 27 Randall, Damian           11 Mt Anthony Union         14.71   NWI  3        
 28 Lunna, Noah               11 Mill River Union         15.08   NWI  1        
 29 Livingston, Brandon       11 Mt Anthony Union         15.25   NWI  3        
 30 Ray, Joshua               10 Mill River Union         15.41   NWI  4        
 31 Dang, Patrick             12 Burr And Bur             16.38   NWI  3        
 32 Billings, Colt            12 Mill River Union         17.10   NWI  1        
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Brattleboro Union          141        2) Mt Anthony Union           91   
    3) Burr And Burton Academy     56.50     4) Rutland Senior             22   
    5) Woodstock Union             18        6) Windsor                    13   
    7) Mill River Union            12        8) Green Mountain Union        7.50