802 Timing - Contractor License                5/13/2018 - 7:16 AM
           46th GIRLS &  BOYS BURLINGTON TF INVITATIONAL           
                 Burlington, VT, USA  - 5/12/2018                  
 
Event 24  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9TH GRADE
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 4:18.67  5/10/2014   Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor, Montpe
  '17 Winner: ) 4:23.30  5/13/2017   Leo Desrochers, St Johnsbury  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Picard, Simon              9 Coll├Ęge Dur           4:27.51   2
  2 Cioffi, Leo                9 U-32                   4:31.53   2
  3 Martisus, Brady            9 Essex                  4:34.82   2
  4 Lackey, John               9 Peoples Academy        4:36.54   2
  5 Clark, Josh                9 Peoples Academy        4:37.14   2
  6 Cioffi, Patrick            9 U-32                   4:37.21   2
  7 Kurts, Jed                 9 U-32                  x4:38.12   2
  8 Cummiskey, Carlton         9 Harwood Union          4:42.45   2
  9 Darling, Jake              9 Spaulding              4:42.47   2
 10 Herrin, Patrick            9 Essex                  4:45.68   2
 11 Phinney-Anderson, Atticu   9 Essex                 x4:48.72   2
 12 Saunders, Alexander        9 U-32                  x4:52.10   2
 13 Baldwin, Matthew           9 Mt Mansfield Union     4:56.24   1
 14 Davis, Jacob               9 South Burlington       4:56.42   1
 15 Magoon, Taite              9 Spaulding              4:56.74   1
 16 Bradbury, David            9 Peoples Academy       x4:57.12   1
 17 Poulin, David              9 Spaulding             x5:00.80   1
 18 Alessi, Seb                9 Colchester             5:01.59   2
 19 Fath, Brendan              9 Colchester             5:03.01   1
 20 Larsen, Holden             9 St Johnsbury           5:03.55   1
 21 Piccicuto, Desmond         9 Randolph Union         5:03.61   1
 22 Marcoux, Jamie             9 Rice Memorial          5:05.13   1
 23 Krokenberger, Hans         9 U-32                  x5:08.77   1
 24 Kuzniak-Lewis, Jordan      9 Essex                 x5:09.19   2
 25 Morin, Andrew              9 North Country Union    5:15.26   1
 26 Barney, Colin              9 St Johnsbury           5:27.16   1