Left Banner
 
Right Banner

2019 Pine Street Mile

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2019



Challenge Mile Male Finishers
Merry Mile Fun Run Female Finishers
Merry Mile Fun Run Male Finishers
Youth Mile Female Finishers
Youth Mile Male Finishers

Challenge Mile

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alicia Freese Tunbridge VT 169 31 F 1/14:30-39   5:04.5 5:05.5 0:01.0 5:05/M
2 Brianna Welch Burlington VT 210 27 F 1/11:20-29 0:04.5 5:09.0 5:09.3 0:00.3 5:09/M
3 Kasie Enman Huntington VT 197 39 F 2/14:30-39 0:10.0 5:14.6 5:15.6 0:01.0 5:15/M
4 Jess Marini Burlington VT 156 28 F 2/11:20-29 0:17.7 5:22.2 5:23.3 0:01.1 5:22/M
5 Zoraya Hightower Burlington VT 194 29 F 3/11:20-29 0:24.3 5:28.8 5:31.3 0:02.4 5:29/M
6 Richarda Ericson Montpelier VT 145 44 F 1/10:40-49 0:28.6 5:33.1 5:34.9 0:01.8 5:33/M
7 Danielle Simons-Cheney Jericho VT 127 32 F 3/14:30-39 0:31.1 5:35.7 5:37.0 0:01.3 5:36/M
8 Chloe Egan Burlington VT 173 26 F 4/11:20-29 0:41.2 5:45.7 5:47.1 0:01.3 5:46/M
9 Lara Stone Burlington VT 129 33 F 4/14:30-39 0:56.8 6:01.4 6:05.5 0:04.1 6:01/M
10 Kirsten Workman Richmond VT 176 42 F 2/10:40-49 1:01.0 6:05.5 6:10.6 0:05.1 6:06/M
11 Karyn Norwood Burlington VT 219 31 F 5/14:30-39 1:01.1 6:05.6 6:08.4 0:02.8 6:06/M
12 Anne Treadwell Burlington VT 191 51 F 1/6:50-59 1:06.6 6:11.2 6:13.4 0:02.2 6:11/M
13 Emma Tinkel Huntington VT 120 30 F 6/14:30-39 1:15.8 6:20.3 6:25.8 0:05.5 6:20/M
14 Tracy Benedict Jericho VT 185 41 F 3/10:40-49 1:18.4 6:23.0 6:26.9 0:03.9 6:23/M
15 Kylie Finnegan Burlington VT 182 19 F 1/2: 1-19 1:21.8 6:26.3 6:30.0 0:03.6 6:26/M
16 Lauren Giannullo Shelburne VT 163 35 F 7/14:30-39 1:31.7 6:36.2 6:41.3 0:05.0 6:36/M
17 Anastasia Bolychevtsev Burlington VT 227 52 F 2/6:50-59 1:38.9 6:43.4 6:46.6 0:03.1 6:43/M
18 Christina Brown Burlington VT 222 28 F 5/11:20-29 1:39.1 6:43.6 6:46.5 0:02.9 6:44/M
19 Madelyn Feldman Burlington VT 137 35 F 8/14:30-39 1:39.6 6:44.1 6:49.5 0:05.3 6:44/M
20 Karen Bove Jericho VT 162 59 F 3/6:50-59 1:39.7 6:44.2 6:48.0 0:03.8 6:44/M
21 Corey Burdick South Burlington VT 178 39 F 9/14:30-39 1:40.4 6:45.0 6:47.5 0:02.4 6:45/M
22 Jamie Landry Middlebury VT 154 32 F 10/14:30-39 1:41.9 6:46.4 6:50.4 0:03.9 6:46/M
23 Eileen Mullowney Pembroke 223 29 F 6/11:20-29 1:42.4 6:47.0 6:51.2 0:04.2 6:47/M
24 Molly Birmingham South Burlington VT 181 12 F 2/2: 1-19 1:44.7 6:49.2 6:51.8 0:02.6 6:49/M
25 Susan Skalka Burlington VT 142 47 F 4/10:40-49 1:48.3 6:52.9 6:56.9 0:04.0 6:53/M
26 Heather Nourse Essex Junction VT 122 40 F 5/10:40-49 2:00.4 7:04.9 7:10.9 0:06.0 7:05/M
27 Rosy Hill Essex Junction VT 138 43 F 6/10:40-49 2:00.6 7:05.1 7:09.7 0:04.6 7:05/M
28 Evelyn McFarlane Essex Junction VT 160 56 F 4/6:50-59 2:04.0 7:08.5 7:13.4 0:04.9 7:09/M
29 Sidney Hilker Burlington VT 209 27 F 7/11:20-29 2:12.8 7:17.3 7:22.9 0:05.5 7:17/M
30 Cathy Janvier Burlington VT 204 48 F 7/10:40-49 2:15.7 7:20.2 7:28.5 0:08.2 7:20/M
31 Rose Bergeron Essex VT 186 63 F 1/4:60-69 2:33.5 7:38.0 7:44.1 0:06.0 7:38/M
32 Emily Wivell Barre VT 124 31 F 11/14:30-39 2:33.7 7:38.2 7:42.6 0:04.4 7:38/M
33 Amanda Vella Burlington VT 135 33 F 12/14:30-39 2:41.8 7:46.4 7:52.1 0:05.7 7:46/M
34 Denise Francis Essex Junction VT 119 36 F 13/14:30-39 2:44.4 7:49.0 7:55.1 0:06.1 7:49/M
35 Katherine Lowe Winooski VT 141 27 F 8/11:20-29 2:52.7 7:57.2 8:04.0 0:06.8 7:57/M
36 Terry Tregan Chazy NY 126 60 F 2/4:60-69 2:53.7 7:58.2 8:01.7 0:03.5 7:58/M
37 Norma Jodoin Milton VT 103 53 F 5/6:50-59 2:56.0 8:00.6 8:08.0 0:07.3 8:01/M
38 Meghan Farrington Saint Albans VT 177 35 F 14/14:30-39 2:57.3 8:01.8 8:08.2 0:06.4 8:02/M
39 Meg MacKinnon Shelburne VT 224 24 F 9/11:20-29 3:04.9 8:09.4 8:14.5 0:05.0 8:09/M
40 Elizabeth Niekrewicz Williston VT 131 21 F 10/11:20-29 3:10.6 8:15.1 8:17.7 0:02.5 8:15/M
41 Gabi Grant Milton VT 107 47 F 8/10:40-49 3:12.2 8:16.8 8:24.0 0:07.2 8:17/M
42 Liz Buchanan Arlington MA 216 62 F 3/4:60-69 3:12.7 8:17.2 8:22.0 0:04.7 8:17/M
43 Nancy Slattery Essex Junction VT 118 58 F 6/6:50-59 3:50.6 8:55.1 9:03.9 0:08.7 8:55/M
44 Alexandria Chang Shelburne VT 113 40 F 9/10:40-49 4:07.4 9:12.0 9:19.8 0:07.8 9:12/M
45 Jeanelle Achee Winooski VT 115 28 F 11/11:20-29 4:37.1 9:41.6 9:51.0 0:09.3 9:42/M
46 Carol Boivin Milton VT 109 62 F 4/4:60-69 4:53.8 9:58.3 10:05.8 0:07.4 9:58/M
47 Rebekah Thomas Jericho VT 101 45 F 10/10:40-49 6:35.2 11:39.7 11:46.7 0:06.9 11:40/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Oliver Wood Colchester VT 144 23 M 1/16:20-29   4:25.8 4:25.9 0:00.0 4:26/M
2 Joey Staples South Burlington VT 172 22 M 2/16:20-29 0:06.0 4:31.9 4:32.0 0:00.1 4:32/M
3 John Stanton-Geddes Burlington VT 171 37 M 1/18:30-39 0:08.9 4:34.8 4:34.8 0:00.0 4:35/M
4 Ian McCallum-Cook Burlington VT 190 30 M 2/18:30-39 0:12.5 4:38.4 4:38.7 0:00.2 4:38/M
5 Morgan Perlman South Burlington VT 221 22 M 3/16:20-29 0:14.3 4:40.2 4:40.8 0:00.5 4:40/M
6 Josh Hummel Middlebury VT 155 30 M 3/18:30-39 0:17.0 4:42.8 4:43.7 0:00.8 4:43/M
7 Charlie Enscoe Burlington VT 168 30 M 4/18:30-39 0:18.6 4:44.5 4:45.0 0:00.4 4:45/M
8 Tom Cheney Jericho VT 128 33 M 5/18:30-39 0:19.6 4:45.5 4:46.0 0:00.5 4:46/M
9 Charles Schaefer Burlington VT 205 32 M 6/18:30-39 0:20.2 4:46.1 4:46.3 0:00.1 4:46/M
10 Timothy Mulligan East Burke VT 165 38 M 7/18:30-39 0:21.9 4:47.8 4:48.3 0:00.5 4:48/M
11 Eli Enman Huntington VT 215 42 M 1/14:40-49 0:23.5 4:49.4 4:49.6 0:00.2 4:49/M
12 Chris Coffey Monkton VT 200 40 M 2/14:40-49 0:25.3 4:51.2 4:51.8 0:00.6 4:51/M
13 Than Moore Burlington VT 211 29 M 4/16:20-29 0:27.2 4:53.1 4:54.3 0:01.1 4:53/M
14 Aaron Schwartz Burlington VT 161 32 M 8/18:30-39 0:32.8 4:58.7 4:59.7 0:00.9 4:59/M
15 Clarke Shedd Burlington VT 143 23 M 5/16:20-29 0:32.9 4:58.8 4:59.3 0:00.5 4:59/M
16 Binney Mitchell Burlington VT 195 50 M 1/13:50-59 0:40.2 5:06.0 5:06.8 0:00.7 5:06/M
17 Dan Ray Burlington VT 202 37 M 9/18:30-39 0:45.2 5:11.1 5:12.5 0:01.4 5:11/M
18 Eric Senecal Milton VT 140 37 M 10/18:30-39 0:47.7 5:13.6 5:15.3 0:01.7 5:14/M
19 Chris Danforth Shelburne VT 207 40 M 3/14:40-49 0:51.5 5:17.4 5:18.1 0:00.6 5:17/M
20 Maxon Quas Burlington VT 148 20 M 6/16:20-29 0:51.8 5:17.7 5:18.2 0:00.5 5:18/M
21 Brian Van Epps Essex Junction VT 136 33 M 11/18:30-39 0:52.2 5:18.1 5:19.2 0:01.1 5:18/M
22 James Donegan Hinesburg VT 234 39 M 12/18:30-39 0:54.1 5:20.0 5:20.9 0:00.8 5:20/M
23 Eric Brigham Milton VT 198 49 M 4/14:40-49 0:55.4 5:21.3 5:23.3 0:02.0 5:21/M
24 Jim Rudolph Burlington VT 212 33 M 13/18:30-39 0:56.2 5:22.0 5:23.3 0:01.2 5:22/M
25 Alex McHenry South Burlington VT 192 54 M 2/13:50-59 0:56.3 5:22.2 5:22.3 0:00.1 5:22/M
26 Chris Matthews Essex Junction VT 158 45 M 5/14:40-49 0:59.3 5:25.2 5:26.6 0:01.3 5:25/M
27 Jeffery Jodoin Milton VT 102 51 M 3/13:50-59 1:00.7 5:26.6 5:28.3 0:01.6 5:27/M
28 Jackson Berman Burlington VT 232 24 M 7/16:20-29 1:04.9 5:30.8 5:32.8 0:02.0 5:31/M
29 Todd Archambault Essex Junction VT 108 45 M 6/14:40-49 1:07.6 5:33.5 5:35.1 0:01.5 5:34/M
30 Jeff Shedd Burlington VT 117 56 M 4/13:50-59 1:07.9 5:33.8 5:34.9 0:01.0 5:34/M
31 Matthew Rogers South Burlington VT 149 18 M 1/3: 1-19 1:10.1 5:36.0 5:37.1 0:01.1 5:36/M
32 Ben Rogers South Burlington VT 151 18 M 2/3: 1-19 1:11.9 5:37.8 5:38.5 0:00.6 5:38/M
33 Allen Mead Hinesburg VT 188 52 M 5/13:50-59 1:14.2 5:40.1 5:41.1 0:00.9 5:40/M
34 Brian Sprague Burlington VT 153 42 M 7/14:40-49 1:15.4 5:41.3 5:45.6 0:04.3 5:41/M
35 Joshua Hull Highgate Center VT 203 24 M 8/16:20-29 1:16.9 5:42.8 5:44.7 0:01.9 5:43/M
36 Jeff Padgett Burlington VT 146 49 M 8/14:40-49 1:20.9 5:46.8 5:48.2 0:01.4 5:47/M
37 Cody Semmelrock Winooski VT 230 27 M 9/16:20-29 1:20.9 5:46.8 5:48.2 0:01.3 5:47/M
38 Michael Kennedy Williston VT 152 52 M 6/13:50-59 1:28.4 5:54.3 5:57.2 0:02.9 5:54/M
39 Andrew Morin Essex Junction VT 213 22 M 10/16:20-29 1:28.5 5:54.4 5:59.6 0:05.1 5:54/M
40 Luke Hulbert Franklin VT 121 38 M 14/18:30-39 1:30.1 5:56.0 5:57.8 0:01.7 5:56/M
41 Frank McLaughlin Burlington VT 184 50 M 7/13:50-59 1:30.3 5:56.2 5:59.0 0:02.8 5:56/M
42 Mark Duchaine Huntington VT 132 41 M 9/14:40-49 1:31.2 5:57.1 5:59.0 0:01.8 5:57/M
43 Leland Muller Albany NY 208 29 M 11/16:20-29 1:32.6 5:58.5 6:03.2 0:04.6 5:59/M
44 Erik Ziemer Burlington VT 139 25 M 12/16:20-29 1:40.6 6:06.5 6:09.5 0:03.0 6:07/M
45 Torrey Valyou Burlington VT 123 34 M 15/18:30-39 1:43.3 6:09.2 6:12.6 0:03.4 6:09/M
46 Gordon MacFarland Burlington VT 189 71 M 1/4:70-79 1:44.7 6:10.5 6:13.1 0:02.5 6:11/M
47 Troy Headrick Burlington VT 174 52 M 8/13:50-59 1:47.3 6:13.2 6:15.3 0:02.1 6:13/M
48 Andrew Rainville Lincoln VT 111 24 M 13/16:20-29 1:54.0 6:19.9 6:24.2 0:04.2 6:20/M
49 Jeff Johnson Barre VT 104 42 M 10/14:40-49 1:54.3 6:20.2 6:23.0 0:02.7 6:20/M
50 Jeff Chace Shelburne VT 225 26 M 14/16:20-29 1:54.5 6:20.4 6:25.3 0:04.9 6:20/M
51 Jordan Dematteis Burlington VT 179 21 M 15/16:20-29 1:55.0 6:20.9 6:29.1 0:08.1 6:21/M
52 Chris Lecoz Essex Junction VT 175 59 M 9/13:50-59 1:56.3 6:22.2 6:25.3 0:03.1 6:22/M
53 Michael Talentino South Portland ME 159 34 M 16/18:30-39 1:58.7 6:24.6 6:32.6 0:08.0 6:25/M
54 Bradley Sleeper Colchester VT 105 29 M 16/16:20-29 1:58.8 6:24.6 6:27.9 0:03.2 6:25/M
55 Jim Morisseau Middlebury VT 201 66 M 1/7:60-69 2:00.6 6:26.5 6:28.8 0:02.3 6:27/M
56 Mike Trick Essex Junction VT 233 59 M 10/13:50-59 2:01.2 6:27.0 6:30.5 0:03.4 6:27/M
57 Steve Robinson Colchester VT 220 55 M 11/13:50-59 2:06.7 6:32.6 6:48.3 0:15.7 6:33/M
58 Andres Torizzo Burlington VT 226 43 M 11/14:40-49 2:07.5 6:33.4 6:34.8 0:01.4 6:33/M
59 Paul Conner Burlington VT 130 43 M 12/14:40-49 2:08.0 6:33.8 6:37.5 0:03.6 6:34/M
60 Derek Paretti Williston VT 112 32 M 17/18:30-39 2:08.7 6:34.6 6:38.3 0:03.7 6:35/M
61 Patrick Henry Burlington VT 116 62 M 2/7:60-69 2:11.0 6:36.9 6:39.3 0:02.4 6:37/M
62 Kelly Byers Shelburne VT 125 46 M 13/14:40-49 2:20.8 6:46.7 6:53.9 0:07.2 6:47/M
63 Russ Cooke Williston VT 133 67 M 3/7:60-69 2:29.2 6:55.1 6:58.8 0:03.7 6:55/M
64 Art Gwozdz Westford VT 196 63 M 4/7:60-69 2:29.2 6:55.1 7:00.1 0:05.0 6:55/M
65 David Benz Burlington VT 134 53 M 12/13:50-59 2:29.8 6:55.7 6:58.4 0:02.7 6:56/M
66 Tom Proctor Burlington VT 229 30 M 18/18:30-39 2:35.9 7:01.8 7:06.6 0:04.8 7:02/M
67 Jack Scott Essex Junction VT 183 10 M 3/3: 1-19 2:38.6 7:04.4 7:08.7 0:04.2 7:04/M
68 Chuck Arnold Burlington VT 228 72 M 2/4:70-79 2:44.8 7:10.7 7:14.8 0:04.0 7:11/M
69 Ray Grant Milton VT 106 47 M 14/14:40-49 2:46.2 7:12.0 7:16.7 0:04.6 7:12/M
70 Ted McKnight Jericho VT 206 75 M 3/4:70-79 2:49.1 7:15.0 7:18.5 0:03.4 7:15/M
71 Robert Morin Essex Junction VT 214 56 M 13/13:50-59 2:52.9 7:18.8 7:23.9 0:05.1 7:19/M
72 Charlie Miceli Burlington VT 180 64 M 5/7:60-69 3:09.2 7:35.0 7:38.9 0:03.8 7:35/M
73 William Talentino Burlington VT 231 70 M 4/4:70-79 3:15.0 7:40.9 7:49.1 0:08.1 7:41/M
74 John Scheer Williston VT 170 63 M 6/7:60-69 3:20.8 7:46.7 7:50.3 0:03.6 7:47/M
75 Mike Boivin Milton VT 110 66 M 7/7:60-69 3:46.3 8:12.2 8:18.7 0:06.4 8:12/M
Top  

Merry Mile Fun Run

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julie Mullowney South Burlington VT 527 27 F 1/3:20-29   7:11.7 7:12.3 0:00.6 7:12/M
2 Angela Duquette-Catlett Burlington VT 512 45 F 1/4:40-49 0:01.1 7:12.8 7:13.8 0:00.9 7:13/M
3 Hannah Wilkes Williston VT 522 33 F 1/1:30-39 0:55.4 8:07.2 8:08.0 0:00.8 8:07/M
4 Katherine Randall Essex Junction VT 511 27 F 2/3:20-29 0:58.5 8:10.3 8:12.8 0:02.5 8:10/M
5 Kimberly McManus South Burlington VT 509 44 F 2/4:40-49 1:11.4 8:23.1 8:25.0 0:01.8 8:23/M
6 Merin Blake Burlington VT 520 9 F 1/2: 1-19 2:15.5 9:27.3 9:27.6 0:00.3 9:27/M
7 Tessa Blake Burlington VT 521 6 F 2/2: 1-19 2:31.5 9:43.2 9:43.5 0:00.2 9:43/M
8 Mia Hockett Burlington VT 518 42 F 3/4:40-49 2:40.6 9:52.4 9:52.9 0:00.5 9:52/M
9 Cynthia Morin Essex Junction VT 525 60 F 1/1:60-69 3:48.2 11:00.0 11:00.8 0:00.8 11:00/M
10 Emily Nosse-Leirer Burlington VT 507 27 F 3/3:20-29 4:03.6 11:15.4 11:17.8 0:02.3 11:15/M
11 Emily Sutton Essex Junction VT 501 40 F 4/4:40-49 7:19.3 14:31.1 14:33.8 0:02.7 14:31/M
12 Kerry Crowley-Lamore Winooski VT 514 53 F 1/1:50-59 8:33.9 15:45.7 15:47.6 0:01.8 15:46/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kyle Duffy Waterbury Center VT 526 25 M 1/1:20-29   7:24.0 7:26.2 0:02.2 7:24/M
2 Asher Schonfeld Burlington VT 506 14 M 1/6: 1-19 0:17.7 7:41.8 7:41.8 0:00.0 7:42/M
3 Mitchell Catlett Burlington VT 513 9 M 2/6: 1-19 0:21.8 7:45.8 7:47.0 0:01.1 7:46/M
4 Mason Jacobs Williston VT 523 8 M 3/6: 1-19 0:43.3 8:07.3 8:08.1 0:00.8 8:07/M
5 Finnegan Shapiro South Burlington VT 510 6 M 4/6: 1-19 0:48.1 8:12.1 8:13.4 0:01.2 8:12/M
6 Michael Shapiro South Burlington VT 508 48 M 1/2:40-49 0:48.2 8:12.2 8:14.0 0:01.7 8:12/M
7 Orrin Schonfeld Burlington VT 505 56 M 1/1:50-59 1:20.5 8:44.5 8:45.0 0:00.5 8:45/M
8 Peter Mitchell Jericho VT 517 79 M 1/1:70-79 1:41.1 9:05.1 9:06.6 0:01.4 9:05/M
9 Adam Blake Burlington VT 519 41 M 2/2:40-49 2:02.7 9:26.8 9:27.5 0:00.7 9:27/M
10 Gregg McNelis Jr South Burlington VT 515 37 M 1/1:30-39 3:43.1 11:07.1 11:09.1 0:02.0 11:07/M
11 Gregg McNelis Iii South Burlington VT 516 6 M 5/6: 1-19 4:01.3 11:25.4 11:26.8 0:01.4 11:25/M
12 Adam Graner Essex Junction VT 502 7 M 6/6: 1-19 7:07.8 14:31.9 14:34.3 0:02.4 14:32/M
Top  

Youth Mile

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Abigail Jackman Essex Junction VT 722 10 F 1/7: 6-10   7:02.0 7:02.0 0:00.0 7:02/M
2 Acadia Enman Huntington VT 737 9 F 2/7: 6-10 0:28.5 7:30.5 7:30.7 0:00.2 7:31/M
3 Norah Thompson Burlington VT 736 9 F 3/7: 6-10 0:37.0 7:39.0 7:39.2 0:00.1 7:39/M
4 Christine Hagan Burlington VT 724 38 F 1/3:30-39 1:29.4 8:31.4 8:32.5 0:01.0 8:31/M
5 Ruberta Donegan Hinesburg VT 741 7 F 4/7: 6-10 1:36.2 8:38.2 8:38.4 0:00.2 8:38/M
6 Grayson Tinkel Huntington VT 701 6 F 5/7: 6-10 2:04.5 9:06.5 9:07.0 0:00.5 9:07/M
7 Maddie Stanton-Geddes Burlington VT 720 8 F 6/7: 6-10 2:40.2 9:42.2 9:42.7 0:00.5 9:42/M
8 Michaela Hunt South Hero VT 704 11 F 1/1:11-15 3:10.2 10:12.2 10:12.3 0:00.0 10:12/M
9 Hilary Stanton-Geddes Burlington VT 721 36 F 2/3:30-39 4:01.8 11:03.8 11:04.4 0:00.6 11:04/M
10 Becca Newton Shelburne VT 710 40 F 1/4:40-49 5:29.2 12:31.2 12:34.5 0:03.2 12:31/M
11 Christine Vatovec Burlington VT 713 43 F 2/4:40-49 5:46.0 12:48.0 12:49.5 0:01.5 12:48/M
12 Kat Salemno Milton VT 524 32 F 3/3:30-39 6:24.2 13:26.2 13:29.9 0:03.7 13:26/M
13 Jeanne Landau Burlington VT 727 47 F 3/4:40-49 7:43.8 14:45.8 14:46.3 0:00.5 14:46/M
14 Debbie Safran Starksboro VT 733 45 F 4/4:40-49 7:45.3 14:47.3 14:48.5 0:01.2 14:47/M
15 Reese Mulligan East Burke VT 718 8 F 7/7: 6-10 12:14.7 19:16.7 19:17.4 0:00.6 19:17/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gavin Jacobs Williston VT 732 12 M 1/5:11-15   6:16.0 6:16.0 0:00.0 6:16/M
2 Zachary Jackman Essex Junction VT 723 10 M 1/10: 6-10 0:04.6 6:20.6 6:20.6 0:00.0 6:21/M
3 Afton Danforth Shelburne VT 735 11 M 2/5:11-15 0:11.2 6:27.2 6:27.2 0:00.0 6:27/M
4 Dylan Torizzo Burlington VT 740 11 M 3/5:11-15 0:41.7 6:57.7 6:57.7 0:00.0 6:58/M
5 Riley Coffey Monkton VT 731 12 M 4/5:11-15 1:15.4 7:31.4 7:31.4 0:00.0 7:31/M
6 Meghan Fitzpatrick Burlington VT 742 10 M 2/10: 6-10 1:30.8 7:46.8 7:46.8 0:00.0 7:47/M
7 Darren Springer Burlington VT 707 39 M 1/1:30-39 1:31.6 7:47.7 7:47.7 0:00.0 7:48/M
8 Alexander Young-Springer Burlington VT 706 9 M 3/10: 6-10 1:31.8 7:47.9 7:48.0 0:00.1 7:48/M
9 Parker Hagan Burlington VT 725 6 M 4/10: 6-10 2:15.9 8:32.0 8:32.8 0:00.8 8:32/M
10 Ansel Sprague Burlington VT 712 8 M 5/10: 6-10 3:01.2 9:17.2 9:18.2 0:01.0 9:17/M
11 Ansel Enman Huntington VT 738 6 M 6/10: 6-10 3:05.2 9:21.2 9:21.4 0:00.1 9:21/M
12 Ty Mulligan East Burke NJ 717 10 M 7/10: 6-10 3:38.0 9:54.0 9:54.5 0:00.4 9:54/M
13 Gareth Hunt South Hero VT 702 41 M 1/2:40-49 4:34.0 10:50.1 10:51.2 0:01.1 10:50/M
14 Branston Hunt South Hero VT 703 10 M 8/10: 6-10 4:34.2 10:50.3 10:50.5 0:00.1 10:50/M
15 Gabe Stanton-Geddes Burlington VT 719 6 M 9/10: 6-10 4:47.2 11:03.2 11:03.9 0:00.6 11:03/M
16 Whitaker Newton Shelburne VT 711 3 M 1/1: 1- 5 6:15.2 12:31.3 12:34.8 0:03.5 12:31/M
17 Milo Landau-Wing Burlington VT 726 9 M 10/10: 6-10 8:09.7 14:25.8 14:25.9 0:00.1 14:26/M
18 Adam Wing Burlington VT 728 48 M 2/2:40-49 8:29.4 14:45.5 14:46.3 0:00.8 14:46/M
19 David Charlebois Starksboro VT 734 12 M 5/5:11-15 8:31.1 14:47.2 14:48.5 0:01.3 14:47/M