Licensed to 802 Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 04:59 PM
                     Middlebury Winter Classic - 1/12/2019                     
                              Track & Field Meet                               
                 New Balance Foundation Track/Virtue Field Hou                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: !  7.97  2017        Elizabeth Walkes, Middlebury                
    NB House: @  7.61  1/21/2017   Dayleen Santana Rodriguez, Albany           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Greineder, Claire         FR Plymouth Sta              8.62    4   
  2 Hopwood, Bronwen          SR Castleton Un              8.69    2    8.686
  3 Morss, Caroline           SR Middlebury                8.75    0.50 8.748
  3 Rodrigues, Evaline        SO Franklin Pie              8.75    0.50 8.748
  5 Cristiano, Ava            FR Plattsburgh               8.78  
  6 Wagner-Carlberg, Audra    FR Middlebury                8.85  
  7 Maier, Emily              JR Castleton Un              9.23   9.224
  8 Dashnaw, Isabel           FR Plattsburgh               9.23   9.230
  9 Warnick, Brianna          SR Plymouth Sta              9.27  
Section  2  
  1 Plympton, Elisabeth       JR Plattsburgh               7.92!  10   
  2 Greenberg, Ellie          JR Middlebury                8.23    8   
  3 Geyselaers, Emily         FR Plymouth Sta              8.29    6   
  4 Asanya, Chinelo              Sprinticity              X8.32  
  5 Barber, Janyll            SO Plattsburgh               8.37    5   
  6 Blair, Desirae            SO Plattsburgh               8.69    3    8.681
  7 Perez, Diana              SR Plymouth Sta              8.77  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 25.67  2018        Kate McCluskey, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 25.14  1/20/2018   Audrey Jackson, Rive-Sud                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joyce, Sara               FR Franklin Pie             30.34  
  2 Bagely, Eve               JR Plymouth Sta             30.35  
  3 Ewing, Jessica            SO Plymouth Sta             31.85  
Section  2  
  1 Rodrigues, Evaline        SO Franklin Pie             29.61  
  2 Hunt, Betsy               FR Plymouth Sta             31.25  
  3 Rossier, Mikayla          SO Plattsburgh              31.82  
  4 Gould, Kayla              SR Plymouth Sta             33.56  
Section  3  
  1 Greineder, Claire         FR Plymouth Sta             28.38    6   
  2 Asanya, Chinelo              Sprinticity             X28.56  
  3 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta             28.84    3   
  4 Perez, Diana              SR Plymouth Sta             29.53    1   
  5 Cristiano, Ava            FR Plattsburgh              30.17  
Section  4  
  1 Plympton, Elisabeth       JR Plattsburgh              26.09   10   
  2 Geyselaers, Emily         FR Plymouth Sta             27.81    8   
  3 Topping, Jackie           FR Middlebury               28.44    5   
  4 Barns, Cady               FR Middlebury               28.83    4   
  5 Hopwood, Bronwen          SR Castleton Un             29.28    2   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 56.21  2016        Kate McCluskey, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 56.94  1/20/2018   Audrey Jackson, Rive-Sud                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maier, Lydia              SO Castleton Un           1:05.25    3   
  2 Hopwood, Bronwen          SR Castleton Un           1:06.48    2   
Section  2  
  1 Barber, Janyll            SO Plattsburgh            1:01.07   10   
  2 Munz, Julia               FR Middlebury             1:01.67    8   
  3 Lang, Lucy                SR Middlebury             1:01.68    6   
  4 Seidman, Allison          FR Plattsburgh            1:05.05    5   
  5 Whimple, Victoria         FR Plattsburgh            1:05.22    4   
  6 Boerke, Kristen           FR Plattsburgh            1:07.44    1   
 
Women 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 1:17.55  2016        Lucy Lang, Middlebury                     
    NB House: @ 1:17.55  2016        Lucy Lang, Middlebury                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ewing, Jessica            SO Plymouth Sta           1:31.59    3   
  2 Carias, Brittney          SR Franklin Pie           1:33.19    2   
  3 Ashokeji, Deborah         SO Plymouth Sta           1:40.58    1   
Section  2  
  1 Hills, Emma               FR Middlebury             1:21.32   10   
  2 Thompson, Alana           FR Franklin Pie           1:22.90    8   
  3 White, Daija              SO Franklin Pie           1:27.11    6   
  4 Bagely, Eve               JR Plymouth Sta           1:28.22    5   
  5 Masterson, Alena          FR Franklin Pie           1:31.09    4   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 2:11.36  2013        Juliet Ryan-Davis, Middlebury             
    NB House: @ 2:14.11  2016        Abigail Wright, Springfield               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bulczynski, Emily         FR Middlebury             2:24.21   10   
  2 Maier, Lydia              SO Castleton Un           2:30.62    8   
  3 McDonough, Aislyn         FR Plattsburgh            2:36.11    6   
  4 Haley, Faith              FR Plattsburgh            2:36.79    5   
  5 Bowles, Kim               FR Plymouth Sta           2:42.09    4   
  6 Burgess, Leanne           SO Plymouth Sta           3:04.33    3   
  7 Botelho, Hailey           FR Plymouth Sta           3:10.81    2   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 4:51.28  2012        Margo Cramer, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 4:56.15  2016        Maryann Gong, MIT                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watrobski, Kristina       JR Plattsburgh            5:23.90   10   
  2 Block, Rebecca            FR Plattsburgh            5:42.90    8   
  3 Farago, Marissa           SO Franklin Pie           5:43.90    6   
  4 Barrett, Mikayla          JR Plattsburgh            5:49.60    5   
  5 Zylak, Rebecca            JR Franklin Pie           5:52.70    4   
  6 Cormier, Julia            JR Franklin Pie           5:54.30    3   
  7 Bowles, Kim               FR Plymouth Sta           5:55.30    2   
  8 Stankiewicz, Lauren       SO Franklin Pie           5:58.20    1   
  9 Burgess, Leanne           SO Plymouth Sta           6:13.20  
 10 Roberts, Jasmine          SO Plattsburgh            6:21.20  
 11 Cooke, Rebecca            SO Franklin Pie           6:26.50  
 12 Carbone, Marisa           SO Franklin Pie           6:35.90  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: !  8.99  2017        Maddie Pronovost, Middlebury                
    NB House: @  8.74  1/20/2018   Niamani Morrison, Albany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta              9.93   10   
  2 Whimple, Victoria         FR Plattsburgh              10.10    8   
  3 Boerke, Kristen           FR Plattsburgh              10.24    6   
  4 Dashnaw, Isabel           FR Plattsburgh              11.05    5   
  5 Maier, Emily              JR Castleton Un             11.18    4   
  6 Rossier, Mikayla          SO Plattsburgh              12.07    3   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 3:51.28  2016        , Middlebury                              
                         Kearney, Lang, Fernandez, Morris                  
    NB House: @ 3:58.65  2016        Middlebury, Middlebury                    
                         Kearney, Lang, Fernandez, Morris                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                     4:14.97   10   
     1) Lang, Lucy SR                   2) Hills, Emma FR                 
     3) McClain, Julia FR               4) O'Mara, Ava SO                 
  2 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                4:27.12    8   
     1) Telfer, CeCe SR                 2) White, Daija SO                
     3) Thompson, Alana FR              4) Rodrigues, Evaline SO          
  3 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                4:54.53    6   
     1) Seidman, Allison FR             2) Barber, Janyll SO              
     3) Boerke, Kristen FR              4) Whimple, Victoria FR           
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 1.81m  2000        Kristy Laramee, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 1.71m  2017        Emma Egan, Williams                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brena, Paola              FR Franklin Pie             1.64m    5-04.50  10   
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kimble, Kristin           SR Middlebury               1.54m    5-00.50   8   
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta            J1.54m    5-00.50   6   
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mabbett, Olivia           JR Franklin Pie             1.49m    4-10.50   5   
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Boerke, Kristen           FR Plattsburgh              1.44m    4-08.75   4   
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Beauchamp, Ann            FR Plattsburgh              1.39m    4-06.75   2   
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hunt, Betsy               FR Plymouth Sta             1.39m    4-06.75   2   
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wagner-Carlberg, Audra    FR Middlebury               1.39m    4-06.75   2   
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Joyce, Sara               FR Franklin Pie             1.29m    4-02.75 
     1.29 1.34 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 3.41m  2017        Kreager Taber, Middlebury                   
    NB House: @ 3.80m  2016        Cimran Virdi, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taber, Kreager            SR Middlebury               3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta             2.75m    9-00.25   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Phoenix, Stephanie        FR Franklin Pie             2.60m    8-06.25   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Gould, Kayla              SR Plymouth Sta             2.45m    8-00.50   5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Warnick, Brianna          SR Plymouth Sta             2.15m    7-00.50   4   
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 5.39m  2017        Maddie Pronovost, Middlebury                
    NB House: @ 5.60m  2016        Abena Asare, Wellesley                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Geyselaers, Emily         FR Plymouth Sta             5.05m   16-07.00  10   
      4.66m  4.91m  4.80m  4.66m  4.31m  5.05m
  2 Perez, Diana              SR Plymouth Sta             4.79m   15-08.75   8   
      FOUL  4.79m  4.61m  4.61m  4.79m  4.59m
  3 Hopwood, Bronwen          SR Castleton Un            J4.79m   15-08.75   6   
      4.28m  4.70m  4.64m  4.60m  4.66m  4.79m
  4 Topping, Jackie           FR Middlebury               4.68m   15-04.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.49m  4.37m  4.44m  4.68m
  5 Wagner-Carlberg, Audra    FR Middlebury               4.52m   14-10.00   4   
      4.49m  4.28m  4.43m  4.37m  4.51m  4.52m
  6 Barns, Cady               FR Middlebury               4.51m   14-09.75   3   
      4.31m  4.49m  FOUL  4.51m  4.49m  4.46m
  7 Kimble, Kristin           SR Middlebury               4.31m   14-01.75   2   
      4.31m  4.24m  4.25m  4.29m  4.09m  FOUL
  8 Rossier, Mikayla          SO Plattsburgh              4.28m   14-00.50   1   
      4.18m  3.94m  3.58m  4.28m  4.00m  4.06m
  9 Allardi, Emily            SO Middlebury               4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.08m  4.07m  3.97m  4.08m  PASS  PASS
 10 Mihulka, Ricki            JR Castleton Un             3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.97m  3.78m  3.84m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 11.21m  2009        Kelley Coughlan, Middlebury                
    NB House: @ 11.95m  1/28/2017   Chloe Rogers, Williams                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baah, Lilian              SR Franklin Pie            11.28m!  37-00.25  10   
      10.87m  9.97m  10.82m  11.26m  FOUL  11.28m
  2 Whimple, Victoria         FR Plattsburgh             11.16m   36-07.50   8   
      10.48m  10.86m  11.15m  11.16m  FOUL  10.91m
  3 Barns, Cady               FR Middlebury              10.24m   33-07.25   6   
      9.92m  FOUL  FOUL  10.24m  FOUL  10.02m
  4 Barber, Janyll            SO Plattsburgh             10.19m   33-05.25   5   
      FOUL  10.19m  FOUL  FOUL  9.99m  FOUL
  5 Allardi, Emily            SO Middlebury               9.48m   31-01.25   4   
      9.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.48m  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 12.47m  2017        Helene Rowland, Middlebury                 
    NB House: @ 13.52m  2016        Naloti Palma-Kaluma, Westfield State       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Paige           FR Plymouth Sta             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.01m  8.86m  9.30m            
  2 Lothrop, Julia            SR Middlebury               9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.00m  9.20m  8.52m            
  3 Bjelko, Kaitlyn           FR Plattsburgh              9.16m   30-00.75 
      7.58m  8.69m  9.16m            
  4 Orsorio, Sydney           SO Plymouth Sta             9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.59m  8.46m  9.00m            
  5 Rhoads, Bliss             FR Plattsburgh              8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.63m  8.28m  8.98m            
  6 Walsh, Emma               SO Middlebury               8.64m   28-04.25 
      7.59m  8.42m  8.64m            
  7 Costa, Cassandra          JR Plattsburgh              8.52m   27-11.50 
      7.52m  8.52m  8.10m            
  8 Blair, Desirae            SO Plattsburgh              8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.21m  7.13m  8.04m            
Flight  2  
  1 Rowland, Helene           JR Middlebury              11.92m   39-01.25  10   
      11.45m  11.92m  11.75m  FOUL  FOUL  11.06m
  2 Coon, Brianna             JR Plattsburgh             11.25m   36-11.00   8   
      11.07m  11.25m  11.01m  10.81m  11.09m  11.24m
  3 Covington, Kendra         JR Franklin Pie            11.04m   36-02.75   6   
      10.66m  10.74m  10.65m  FOUL  10.30m  11.04m
  4 DeSouza, Samantha         FR Franklin Pie            10.63m   34-10.50   5   
      10.40m  10.63m  10.63m  FOUL  9.98m  10.29m
  5 Iozzi, Jen                JR Franklin Pie            10.58m   34-08.50   4   
      10.08m  10.58m  10.33m  10.11m  10.07m  10.04m
  6 Myricks, Journey          FR Plattsburgh             10.54m   34-07.00   3   
      10.54m  10.18m  10.29m  FOUL  10.25m  10.44m
  7 Cunningham, Hannah        JR Plattsburgh             10.40m   34-01.50   2   
      10.40m  9.91m  9.35m  8.88m  9.07m  9.51m
  8 Drowne, Savannah          JR Franklin Pie            10.13m   33-03.00   1   
      9.86m  10.13m  FOUL  9.85m  9.78m  9.90m
  9 Gibson, Katherine         SO Plattsburgh             10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.42m  10.09m  9.90m  9.71m  9.53m  9.55m
 10 Dowell, Kiera             JR Middlebury               9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.54m  8.68m  9.05m            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 15.08m  2008        Jennifer Currie, Middlebury                
    NB House: @ 18.95m  1/21/2017   Chinwe Igwe, Albany                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Myricks, Journey          FR Plattsburgh             10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.61m  10.94m  ND            
  2 Boudreau, Paige           FR Plymouth Sta            10.83m   35-06.50 
      9.65m  ND  10.83m            
  3 Bjelko, Kaitlyn           FR Plattsburgh              9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.58m  9.75m  8.83m            
  4 Costa, Cassandra          JR Plattsburgh              9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.54m  8.92m            
  5 Lillis, Erika             JR Plymouth Sta             8.92m   29-03.25 
      7.71m  8.29m  8.92m            
  6 Rhoads, Bliss             FR Plattsburgh              8.79m   28-10.25 
      6.14m  8.22m  8.79m            
  7 Orsorio, Sydney           SO Plymouth Sta             8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.39m  7.76m  7.70m            
Flight  2  
  1 Coon, Brianna             JR Plattsburgh             14.25m   46-09.00  10   
  2 Covington, Kendra         JR Franklin Pie            13.15m   43-01.75   8   
  3 Ray, Emily                JR Middlebury              12.33m   40-05.50   6   
  4 Drowne, Savannah          JR Franklin Pie            12.11m   39-08.75   5   
  5 Cunningham, Hannah        JR Plattsburgh             11.96m   39-03.00   4   
  6 Gibson, Katherine         SO Plattsburgh             11.72m   38-05.50   3   
  7 Rowland, Helene           JR Middlebury              11.21m   36-09.50   2   
  8 Groll, Julia              FR Franklin Pie            11.13m   36-06.25   1   
  9 Iozzi, Jen                JR Franklin Pie            10.02m   32-10.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Alumni
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chu 14, Kevin               Alumni                   X7.41  
  2 Nichols, Alex                Alumni                   X7.50  
  3 Mulliken, James              Alumni                   X7.69  
  4 Lynch 16, James             Alumni                   X7.85  
  5 Dufree, Nathaniel            Alumni                   X7.91  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: !  7.07  2018        Nicholas Hendrix, Middlebury                
    NB House: @  6.93  2017        Romario Bailey, Vermont                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Rudy                SR Castleton Un              7.77  
  2 Ouimet, Joseph            FR Castleton Un              7.84  
  3 Johnson, Ishmeal          FR Franklin Pie              8.00  
  4 Bailey, Clayton           SR Castleton Un              8.03  
Section  2  
  1 Williams, Noah            SO Plymouth Sta              7.46    1   
  2 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah     SR Middlebury                7.57  
  3 Perna, Vincent            FR Plattsburgh               7.63  
  4 Tantum, Henry             SO Middlebury                7.75  
  5 Roderka, Luke             SR Plattsburgh               7.86  
  6 Barrett, Michael          FR Plymouth Sta              7.94  
  7 Ciccarelli, Anthony       JR Plattsburgh               7.96  
  8 Leaper, Jacob             FR Plattsburgh               8.41  
Section  3  
  1 Pezzulli, Ethan           FR Franklin Pie              7.28   10   
  2 Banky, Conor              SR Middlebury                7.29    8   
  3 Bolden, Isaiah            SR Plymouth Sta              7.32    6   
  4 Couitt, Noah              FR Plymouth Sta              7.36    5   
  5 Gosslin, Tucker           FR Plymouth Sta              7.40    4   
  6 Neville, Jaris            SR Franklin Pie              7.42    3   
  7 Leith, Gerald             SR Franklin Pie              7.43    2   
  8 Guerrier, Chenet          JR Plymouth Sta              7.48  
  9 Barry, Ryan               SR Castleton Un              7.49  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 22.20  2017        Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 22.26  2/17/2018   Anthony Kardonsky, Tufts                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pezzulli, Ethan           FR Franklin Pie             23.86    3   
  2 Chu 14, Kevin               Alumni                  X24.40  
  3 Chappell, Trevor          SR Plymouth Sta             26.50  
  4 Bailey, Clayton           SR Castleton Un             26.88  
Section  2  
  1 Barrett, Michael          FR Plymouth Sta             25.27  
  2 Meddings, Michael         FR Plattsburgh              25.65  
  3 Therian, Shea             FR Plymouth Sta             25.88  
  4 Consol, Gunnar            SO Plymouth Sta             26.03  
  5 Leaper, Jacob             FR Plattsburgh              27.76  
Section  3  
  1 Barry, Ryan               SR Castleton Un             24.15    1   
  2 Guerrier, Chenet          JR Plymouth Sta             24.45  
  3 Bolden, Isaiah            SR Plymouth Sta             24.57  
  4 Gosslin, Tucker           FR Plymouth Sta             24.62  
  5 Roderka, Luke             SR Plattsburgh              25.05  
Section  4  
  1 Coleman, Arden            JR Middlebury               23.47    5   
  2 Durst, Matthew            SO Middlebury               23.80    4   
  3 Jung, Brenden             SO Plattsburgh              24.76  
  4 Williams, Noah            SO Plymouth Sta             24.88  
  5 Gutheil, Ryan             FR Middlebury               25.04  
Section  5  
  1 Martinez, Jimmy           SR Middlebury               22.27   10   
  2 Guay, Trevor              JR Franklin Pie             23.09    8   
  3 Robertson, William        SO Middlebury               23.14    6   
  4 Howard, Josh              SR Middlebury               23.87    2   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 47.81  2018        Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 48.66  2/17/2018   Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ciccarelli, Anthony       JR Plattsburgh              56.34    4   
  2 Hepburn, Alex             JR Plattsburgh              56.59    3   
  3 Kukla, Connor             JR Castleton Un             58.70  
  4 Chappell, Trevor          SR Plymouth Sta           1:00.15  
Section  2  
  1 Shattuck, Leo             JR Plymouth Sta             55.09   10   
  2 Nolan, Seamus             SR Middlebury               55.19    8   
  3 Jung, Brenden             SO Plattsburgh              55.52    6   
  4 Miller, CJ                FR Plymouth Sta             56.26    5   
  5 Meddings, Michael         FR Plattsburgh              57.23    2   
  6 Ouimet, Joseph            FR Castleton Un             57.77    1   
 
Men 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 1:04.68  2017        James Mulliken, Middlebury                
    NB House: @ 1:04.87  1/13/2018   Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Guay, Trevor              JR Franklin Pie           1:05.06   10   
  2 Fabian, Brian             SR Plattsburgh            1:10.03    8   
  3 Garrow, Dakota            SO Castleton Un           1:16.16    6   
  4 Goodreau, Ethan           FR Plymouth Sta           1:17.87    5   
  5 Lang, Jack                FR Franklin Pie           1:24.71    4   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 1:51.97  2017        Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 1:54.81  2/17/2018   Hiroto Watanabe, Tufts                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Warren          SR Plymouth Sta           1:58.95   10   
  2 Brunnette, Sam            SR Plymouth Sta           1:59.61    8   
  3 Belanger, Nate            JR Plymouth Sta           2:04.94    6   
  4 Martin, Tyler             FR Plattsburgh            2:10.10    5   
  5 Lyle, Matthew             FR Plymouth Sta           2:10.20    4   
  6 Horan, Arthur             SO Plattsburgh            2:11.08    3   
  7 Byington, Noah            JR Plymouth Sta           2:14.20    2   
  8 Garrow, Dakota            SO Castleton Un           2:28.89    1   
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 2:27.12  2017        Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 2:29.65  1/14/2017   Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Groves, Luke              SO Plattsburgh            2:42.42   10   
  2 Wasserstein, Michael      SO Middlebury             2:42.94    8   
  3 Chianese, Joseph          FR Plattsburgh            2:49.81    6   
  4 Keach, Brian              FR Plattsburgh            2:56.88    5   
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 4:09.89  2015        Wilder Schaaf, Middlebury                 
    NB House: @ 4:12.74  2/17/2018   Jack Pinho, Springfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Platt, Ben                JR Plymouth Sta           4:51.52    1   
  2 Tendler, Chaim            SR Plymouth Sta           4:54.66  
  3 Cryan, Marcus             SO Plymouth Sta           4:58.54  
  4 Barinelli, Anthony        SR Franklin Pie           5:00.39  
  5 Campbell, Trevor          JR Plymouth Sta           5:01.94  
  6 Scroggins, Randall        FR Plymouth Sta           5:38.19  
Section  2  
  1 Bartlett, Warren          SR Plymouth Sta           4:22.80   10   
  2 Brunnette, Sam            SR Plymouth Sta           4:25.36    8   
  3 Fenoff, Riley             FR Franklin Pie           4:34.86    6   
  4 Montgomery, Connor        JR Middlebury             4:36.35    5   
  5 Hayes, Tyler              JR Franklin Pie           4:42.61    4   
  6 Rua, Antonio              JR Franklin Pie           4:43.77    3   
  7 John, Walker              JR Franklin Pie           4:49.98    2   
  8 Byington, Noah            JR Plymouth Sta           4:53.78  
  9 VanVlack, Brendon         SO Plattsburgh            4:59.62  
 10 Rabbini, Ahmed            JR Franklin Pie           5:02.15  
 11 Mau, Kyle                 FR Plymouth Sta           5:08.76  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Alumni
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Serrao 18, Kevin            Alumni                X4:43.07  
  2 Evans 18, Conor             Alumni                X4:54.23  
  3 Elmind, Peter                Alumni                X5:15.28  
  4 Mulliken 18, James          Alumni                X5:21.29  
  5 Unger 03, Mike               Alumni                X5:22.01  
  6 Romankiewicz 03, Mike       Alumni                X5:22.55  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 8:21.12  2013        Anthony Lee, Middlebury                   
    NB House: @ 8:24.82  2/17/2018   Scott Mason, Connecticut                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horan, Andrew             SO Plattsburgh            9:15.17   10   
  2 Hill, Nicholas            SO Middlebury             9:26.33    8   
  3 Reed, Jason               JR Franklin Pie           9:31.44    6   
  4 Whitehead, Adam           SR Plattsburgh            9:32.32    5   
  5 Ducrow, Ryan              SO Franklin Pie           9:33.78    4   
  6 Aylward, William          FR Franklin Pie           9:40.75    3   
  7 Wolf, Jared               SO Plymouth Sta          10:01.13    2   
  8 Zabkar, Hunter            JR Plymouth Sta          10:05.95    1   
  9 Meszaro, Alex             JR Franklin Pie          10:30.36  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: !  8.28  2013        Kevin Chu, Middlebury                       
    NB House: @  8.05  1/20/2018   Sidney Gibbons, Albany                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Terrell            SO Plymouth Sta              8.50   10   
  2 Chu 14, Kevin               Alumni                   X9.11  
  3 Gutheil, Ryan             FR Middlebury                9.53    7   
  3 Roderka, Luke             SR Plattsburgh               9.53    7   
  5 Leaper, Jacob             FR Plattsburgh              10.13    5   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 3:15.92  2016        , Middlebury                              
                         Martinez, Cushman, Mulliken, Nichols              
    NB House: @ 3:21.38  2/17/2018   WPI, WPI                                  
                         A Rus, A Kelly, R Wittenberg, W Staver            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:39.23   10   
     1) Fabian, Brian SR                2) Jung, Brenden SO               
     3) Martin, Tyler FR                4) Groves, Luke SO                
  2 Plymouth State  'A'                                 3:50.53    8   
     1) Buttner, Dillon FR              2) Belanger, Nate JR              
     3) Barrett, Michael FR             4) Shattuck, Leo JR               
  3 Plymouth State  'B'                                 3:50.91    6   
     1) Lyle, Matthew FR                2) Platt, Ben JR                  
     3) Mau, Kyle FR                    4) Goodreau, Ethan FR             
 -- Plattsburgh St.  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Horan, Andrew SO                2) Horan, Arthur SO               
     3) Groves, Luke SO                 4) Chianese, Joseph FR            
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 1.93m  2015        Taylor Shortsleeve, Middlebury              
    NB House: @ 2.13m  1/21/2017   Matthew Campbell, Albany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Memeger, Max              SO Middlebury               1.83m    6-00.00  10   
  2 Boardman, Robert          SR Franklin Pie             1.78m    5-10.00   8   
  3 Hepburn, Alex             JR Plattsburgh              1.73m    5-08.00   5.50
  3 Price, Francis            FR Middlebury               1.73m    5-08.00   5.50
  5 Lynch 16, James             Alumni                 XJ1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Lewis, Terrell            SO Plymouth Sta                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 4.68m  2016        John Natalone, Middlebury                   
    NB House: @ 4.71m  2/17/2018   Michael Frick, Coast Guard                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boeke, Ryan               FR Castleton Un             3.05m   10-00.00   9   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Ouimet, Joseph            FR Castleton Un             3.05m   10-00.00   9   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lewis, Terrell            SO Plymouth Sta             2.90m    9-06.25   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Garrow, Dakota            SO Castleton Un             2.60m    8-06.25   5   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Ellery, Jonathan             Merrimack                  XNH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Young, Aaron              FR Franklin Pie                NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Natalone, John            SR Middlebury                  NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 6.52m  2011        Nick Montello, Middlebury                   
    NB House: @ 7.01m  1/21/2017   Kingsley Ogbonna, Ian Weider, Albany, Sprint
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Terrell            SO Plymouth Sta             6.30m   20-08.00  10   
      6.13m  FOUL  6.30m  5.88m  6.05m  5.98m
  2 Shattuck, Leo             JR Plymouth Sta             6.03m   19-09.50   8   
      5.87m  6.03m  5.68m  FOUL  5.87m  5.83m
  3 Dolecki, Evan             SR Plymouth Sta             6.01m   19-08.75   6   
      5.77m  5.97m  4.20m  FOUL  5.86m  6.01m
  4 Ciccarelli, Anthony       JR Plattsburgh              5.74m   18-10.00   5   
      5.51m  5.62m  5.60m  5.74m  5.68m  5.71m
  5 Perna, Vincent            FR Plattsburgh              5.72m   18-09.25   4   
      FOUL  5.66m  5.25m  5.72m  FOUL  5.49m
  6 Therian, Shea             FR Plymouth Sta             5.65m   18-06.50   3   
      FOUL  5.49m  5.65m  5.47m  5.36m  5.49m
  7 Consol, Gunnar            SO Plymouth Sta             4.90m   16-01.00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.90m  4.62m  4.44m  PASS
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 12.79m  2011        Silas Wong, Middlebury                     
    NB House: @ 14.85m  1/21/2017   Devon Willis, Albany                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Dylan           SR Middlebury              12.43m   40-09.50  10   
      12.01m  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  12.19m  FOUL
  2 Johnson, Ishmeal          FR Franklin Pie            11.84m   38-10.25   8   
      11.28m  11.59m  FOUL  11.36m  11.84m  11.32m
  3 Price, Francis            FR Middlebury              11.57m   37-11.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Perna, Vincent            FR Plattsburgh               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 14.92m  2014        Daniel Plunkett, Middlebury                
    NB House: @ 16.52m  2/17/2018   Magnus Herweyer, Williams                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roper, Marcus             FR Plymouth Sta            13.85m   45-05.25   8   
      12.88m  13.69m  13.32m  13.85m  12.68m  FOUL
  2 Proctor, Ted              SO Plymouth Sta            12.71m   41-08.50   2   
      FOUL  11.95m  12.31m  11.30m  12.42m  12.71m
  3 O'Connor, John            SO Plattsburgh             11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.27m  11.79m  FOUL            
  4 Davidson, Caleb           SO Castleton Un            11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.52m  11.18m  11.44m            
  5 Rogan, Andrew             SR Middlebury              11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  11.13m  10.96m            
  6 McCree, Kevin             FR Franklin Pie            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.89m  11.05m  10.90m            
  7 Ferris, Michael           SO Plattsburgh             11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  10.80m  10.54m            
  8 Memeger, Max              SO Middlebury               9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.71m  9.12m            
Flight  2  
  1 Klein, Nathaniel          SO Middlebury              14.53m   47-08.00  10   
      13.04m  13.72m  13.81m  14.14m  14.31m  14.53m
  2 Gray, Tim                 SO Plymouth Sta            13.07m   42-10.75   6   
      12.28m  12.86m  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL  12.31m
  3 Rainville, Morgan         JR Castleton Un            12.94m   42-05.50   5   
      12.78m  11.48m  FOUL  11.91m  12.76m  12.94m
  4 Sieb, Zack                SO Middlebury              12.79m   41-11.50   4   
      12.15m  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL  11.75m  12.79m
  5 Caprio, James             SO Middlebury              12.77m   41-10.75   3   
      11.72m  12.65m  12.40m  12.26m  12.77m  FOUL
  6 Wallace, Zach             FR Plymouth Sta            12.70m   41-08.00   1   
      11.03m  11.64m  11.89m  12.38m  11.95m  12.70m
  7 Lampman, Kade             JR Plattsburgh             12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.05m  11.94m  12.30m  11.73m  12.24m  10.59m
  8 Larmie, Tayler            SR Castleton Un            11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.71m  11.81m  11.46m            
 -- Albee, Croix              FR Franklin Pie              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 17.22m  2018        Minhaj Rahman, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 19.18m  1/21/2017   Jonathan Eustache, Albany                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Caprio, James             SO Middlebury              12.94m   42-05.50   3   
  2 Albee, Croix              FR Franklin Pie            11.40m   37-05.00   2   
  3 Brey, Daniel              FR Middlebury              11.25m   36-11.00   1   
  4 Latorella, Ryan           SO Plymouth Sta            10.14m   33-03.25 
  5 Perna, Dean               FR Plattsburgh              9.77m   32-00.75 
  6 McCree, Kevin             FR Franklin Pie             8.80m   28-10.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Rahman, Minhaj            SR Middlebury              18.17m!  59-07.50  10   
  2 Larmie, Tayler            SR Castleton Un            13.94m   45-09.00   8   
  3 Gray, Tim                 SO Plymouth Sta            13.82m   45-04.25   6   
  4 O'Connor, John            SO Plattsburgh             13.54m   44-05.25   5   
  5 Klein, Nathaniel          SO Middlebury              13.00m   42-08.00   4   
  6 Lampman, Kade             JR Plattsburgh             10.71m   35-01.75 
  7 Ferris, Michael           SO Plattsburgh              9.80m   32-02.00 
  8 Davidson, Caleb           SO Castleton Un             9.39m   30-09.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Plattsburgh St.            160        2) Middlebury                123.50
    3) Franklin Pierce            103.50     4) Plymouth State            101   
    5) Castleton University        27                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Plymouth State             170        2) Middlebury                137.50
    3) Plattsburgh St.            108.50     4) Franklin Pierce            86   
    5) Castleton University        45