802 Timing - Contractor License                                1/14/2019 - 6:20 AM
                               Vermont Indoor Track                                
                                   VITA Meet #5                                    
                            Gardner-Collins Cage at UVM                            
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division I
==========================================================================         
  Division I: ! 1:48.13  2/28/2016   St. Johnsbury Academy                         
                         L. Rotti, J. Rotti, G. Cooke, K. Cowan                    
 Division II: @ 1:57.64  1/5/2019    Rice Memorial HS                              
                         A. Lynn, A.Dostie, J.Getler, S.Buonomo                    
 National HS: # 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                          
                         S. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, S. Solomon                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 South Burlington  'D'                              x2:02.84   5                
     1) Desautels, Caroline 12          2) Nevin, Isabella 12                      
     3) Liebegott, Maddie 11            4) O'Brien, Morgan 10                      
  2 South Burlington  'A'                               2:05.83   4  10            
     1) Sarfo-Adu, Minelle 9            2) Sweet, Mckenna 9                        
     3) Sandberg, Ava 12                4) Meiler, Natalie 10                      
  3 Mt Mansfield Union  'B'                            x2:10.24   3                
     1) Carlson, Maia 10                2) Cross, Miya 10                          
     3) Cross, Morgan 12                4) Rosen, Nicole 10                        
  4 South Burlington  'B'                              x2:13.93   1                
     1) Cournoyer, Caitlin 10           2) Willard, Gwen 10                        
     3) Senecal-Albrecht, Grace 11      4) Peck, Brianna 11                        
  5 Burlington  'A'                                     2:16.29   3   8            
     1) Baker, Madeleine 10             2) Wretmen, Lova-Li 9                      
     3) Winrock, Rubie 10               4) Winrock, Lucie 10                       
  6 South Burlington  'C'                              x2:31.05   2                
     1) O'Reilly, Davin 10              2) Williams, Lauren 9                      
     3) Hildago, Raquel 11              4) Oblak, Anna 11                          
 -- Mt Mansfield Union  'A'                                  DQ   5  Lane Violation
     1) Bevins, Taylor 10               2) Gilbert-Barker, Sadie 10                
     3) Esmay, Ava 10                   4) Scott, Isabel 12                        
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division II
==========================================================================         
  Division I: ! 1:48.13  2/28/2016   St. Johnsbury Academy                         
                         L. Rotti, J. Rotti, G. Cooke, K. Cowan                    
 Division II: @ 1:57.64  1/5/2019    Rice Memorial HS                              
                         A. Lynn, A.Dostie, J.Getler, S.Buonomo                    
 National HS: # 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                          
                         S. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, S. Solomon                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
  1 Rice Memorial  'A'                                  1:57.87   5  10            
     1) Weller, Phoebe 12               2) Lynn, Maris 9                           
     3) Dostie, Alex 11                 4) Buonomo, Sophia 12                      
  2 Fair Haven Union  'A'                               2:08.60   3   8            
     1) Oakman, Adelaide 12             2) Kitchin, Janelle 11                     
     3) Williams, Alexandra 9           4) Gregory, Shantel 12                     
  3 Spaulding  'A'                                      2:12.53   4   6            
     1) Benoit, Madeline 10             2) Pletzer, Halle 10                       
     3) Hoar, Mariah 9                  4) Metcalf, Sabrina 10                     
  4 Milton  'A'                                         2:13.90   2   4            
     1) Edwards, Madison 9              2) Picht, Avri 9                           
     3) Jennison, Taylor 9              4) Stearns, Evelyn 11                      
  5 Fair Haven Union  'B'                              x2:18.61   2                
     1) Breen, Kaitland 11              2) Brannock, Aunnika 9                     
     3) Breslen, Anna 11                4) Ezzo, Sarah 12                          
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================         
  Division I: ! 1:48.13  2/28/2016   St. Johnsbury Academy                         
                         L. Rotti, J. Rotti, G. Cooke, K. Cowan                    
 Division II: @ 1:57.64  1/5/2019    Rice Memorial HS                              
                         A. Lynn, A.Dostie, J.Getler, S.Buonomo                    
 National HS: # 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                          
                         S. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, S. Solomon                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
  1 Champlain Valley Union  'A'                        X2:06.11   4                
     1) Bornstein, Sophia 10            2) Babbott, Vivienne 9                     
     3) Sicotte, Carolina 10            4) Lambrecht, Leah 10                      
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) South Burlington           255        2) Rice Memorial             102      
    3) Essex                       56        4) Fair Haven Union           55      
    5) Oxbow                       47        6) Milton                     39      
    7) Vergennes Union             32        8) Lyndon Institute           26      
    9) Mt Mansfield Union          24       10) Spaulding                  23      
   11) Missisquoi Valley Union     19       12) North Country Union        17      
   13) Lake Region Union           16       14) Burlington                 15      
   15) Green Mountain Union        13       16) Bellows Falls Union         4      
   16) Enosburg Falls               4