802 Timing - Contractor License                          1/14/2019 - 6:20 AM
                            Vermont Indoor Track                             
                                VITA Meet #5                                 
                         Gardner-Collins Cage at UVM                         
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division I
=======================================================================      
  Division I: ! 4:56.70  1998        Erin Sullivan, Mount Mansfield UHS      
 Division II: @ 5:08.43  1/5/2019    Emily Bloom, Rice Memoria               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Fisher, Sierra             9 South Burlington       5:28.00   10         
  2 Kakalec, Jane              9 South Burlington       5:41.65    8         
  3 Margulius, Holly          10 South Burlington       5:42.75    6         
  4 Druzba, Madison           12 South Burlington       5:49.07    4         
  5 Lyford, Lorelei            9 South Burlington       5:57.19    2         
  6 Sobczak, Nicole           11 South Burlington       6:01.72    1         
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division II
=======================================================================      
  Division I: ! 4:56.70  1998        Erin Sullivan, Mount Mansfield UHS      
 Division II: @ 5:08.43  1/5/2019    Emily Bloom, Rice Memoria               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
  1 Kaigle, Anna              10 Milton                 5:21.06   10         
  2 Baillargeon, Jasmin       11 Lyndon Institute       5:54.80    8         
  3 Cray, Ashley              12 Vergennes Union        5:58.75    6         
  4 Durkee, Brooke             9 Missisquoi V           7:23.63    4         
  5 Bartlett, Abby            10 Oxbow                  7:50.97    2         
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run Club
=======================================================================      
  Division I: ! 4:56.70  1998        Erin Sullivan, Mount Mansfield UHS      
 Division II: @ 5:08.43  1/5/2019    Emily Bloom, Rice Memoria               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
  1 Whitman, Ella             12 Champlain Va          X5:11.93              
  2 Laurent, Evan             12 Mt Abraham            X5:53.21              
  3 Shive, Faith              12 Champlain Va          X7:09.49              
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) South Burlington           255        2) Rice Memorial             102
    3) Essex                       56        4) Fair Haven Union           55
    5) Oxbow                       47        6) Milton                     39
    7) Vergennes Union             32        8) Lyndon Institute           26
    9) Mt Mansfield Union          24       10) Spaulding                  23
   11) Missisquoi Valley Union     19       12) North Country Union        17
   13) Lake Region Union           16       14) Burlington                 15
   15) Green Mountain Union        13       16) Bellows Falls Union         4
   16) Enosburg Falls               4