802 Timing - Contractor License                       2/8/2020 - 6:17 PM
             Panther Invitational - Plymouth, NH - 2/8/2020              
                              Track & Field                              
                ALLWell North, Plymouth State University                 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================         
Plymouth Ind: %  7.02  2/6/2016    Isaiah Bolden, Plymouth Sta           
 Davis Track: $  6.98  2/13/2016   Dominic Nda, UMass Boston             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 DeAndrade, Jacob          SO Bridgewater St.           7.17q         
  2 Williams, Noah            JR Plymouth State            7.46q 7.455   
  3 Moya, Kondwani            JR Bridgewater St.           7.60  7.592   
  4 Killiany, Collin          SO Wentworth                 7.90          
  5 Miller, Dean              FR Colby-Sawyer              7.93          
  6 Molkenthin, Connor        FR Colby-Sawyer              8.06          
  7 O'Brien, Charles          SR Colby-Sawyer              8.46          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Bruneau, Jadin            SO Bridgewater St.           7.20q         
  2 Peterson, Andrew          SO Thomas College            7.54          
  3 Kiesel, Brett             FR Regis (Mass.)             7.58          
  4 Wintle, Hunter            SO Wentworth                 7.83          
  5 Breen, Shawn              SO St. Joseph's (Me.)        8.03  8.029   
  5 Kimball, Brennan          FR Castleton Un              8.03  8.029   
  7 Goodall, Andrew           FR St. Joseph's (Me.)        9.28          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Lighten, Matthew          SO Bridgewater St.           7.16q         
  2 Nadeau, Tyler             FR St. Joseph's (Me.)        7.46  7.456   
  3 Toribio, Ben              SR Maine-Farmington          7.91          
  4 Jones, Devin              SO Franklin Pierce           8.21          
  5 Edouard, Sidney           FR Emmanuel (Mass.)          8.27          
  6 Fisher, Garrett           JR Maine-Farmington          9.61          
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Pezzullo, Ethan           SO Franklin Pierce           7.26q         
  2 Leith, Gerald             SR Franklin Pierce           7.41q         
  3 Davis, Devon              SO Thomas College            7.63          
  4 Juscen, Max               FR Wentworth                 7.74          
  5 Maher, Jarod              FR Thomas College            8.00          
  6 Thorne, Dominique         SO Castleton Un              8.02          
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Rock, Jarret              FR Castleton Un              7.37q 7.367   
  1 Souffrance, Harchdy       FR Franklin Pierce           7.37q 7.367   
  3 Ortiz, Axel               FR Bridgewater St.           7.60  7.593   
  4 Gilcris, Nate             JR Castleton Un              7.69          
  5 Schwarz, Billy            JR St. Joseph's (Me.)        7.97          
  6 Harlow, Stephen           SO Castleton Un              8.56          
===================================================================      
Plymouth Ind: %  7.02  2/6/2016    Isaiah Bolden, Plymouth Sta           
 Davis Track: $  6.98  2/13/2016   Dominic Nda, UMass Boston             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Lighten, Matthew          SO Bridgewater St.           7.16q  3      
  2 DeAndrade, Jacob          SO Bridgewater St.           7.17q  1      
  3 Bruneau, Jadin            SO Bridgewater St.           7.20q  2      
  4 Pezzullo, Ethan           SO Franklin Pierce           7.26q  4      
  5 Rock, Jarret              FR Castleton Un              7.37q  5 7.367
  5 Souffrance, Harchdy       FR Franklin Pierce           7.37q  5 7.367
  7 Leith, Gerald             SR Franklin Pierce           7.41q  4      
  8 Williams, Noah            JR Plymouth State            7.46q  1 7.455
  9 Nadeau, Tyler             FR St. Joseph's (Me.)        7.46   3 7.456
 10 Peterson, Andrew          SO Thomas College            7.54   2      
 11 Kiesel, Brett             FR Regis (Mass.)             7.58   2      
 12 Moya, Kondwani            JR Bridgewater St.           7.60   1 7.592
 13 Ortiz, Axel               FR Bridgewater St.           7.60   5 7.593
 14 Davis, Devon              SO Thomas College            7.63   4      
 15 Gilcris, Nate             JR Castleton Un              7.69   5      
 16 Juscen, Max               FR Wentworth                 7.74   4      
 17 Wintle, Hunter            SO Wentworth                 7.83   2      
 18 Killiany, Collin          SO Wentworth                 7.90   1      
 19 Toribio, Ben              SR Maine-Farmington          7.91   3      
 20 Miller, Dean              FR Colby-Sawyer              7.93   1      
 21 Schwarz, Billy            JR St. Joseph's (Me.)        7.97   5      
 22 Maher, Jarod              FR Thomas College            8.00   4      
 23 Thorne, Dominique         SO Castleton Un              8.02   4      
 24 Breen, Shawn              SO St. Joseph's (Me.)        8.03   2 8.029
 24 Kimball, Brennan          FR Castleton Un              8.03   2 8.029
 26 Molkenthin, Connor        FR Colby-Sawyer              8.06   1      
 27 Jones, Devin              SO Franklin Pierce           8.21   3      
 28 Edouard, Sidney           FR Emmanuel (Mass.)          8.27   3      
 29 O'Brien, Charles          SR Colby-Sawyer              8.46   1      
 30 Harlow, Stephen           SO Castleton Un              8.56   5      
 31 Goodall, Andrew           FR St. Joseph's (Me.)        9.28   2      
 32 Fisher, Garrett           JR Maine-Farmington          9.61   3