802 Timing - Contractor License                           6/4/2021 - 3:43 PM
                      Division 4  State Meet - 6/4/2021                      
                                 Knap Field                                  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
 VT D4 State: $ 3:42.87  6/5/2015    Sharon Academy, Sharon Academy          
                         T.Morrison, A.Bando-Hess, D.Buttner, M.Buskey       
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Green Mountain Union                                4:11.55    1         
     1) Noah Cherubini 9                2) Miles Garvin 11                   
     3) Evan Hayes 11                   4) Elias Stowell-Aleman 11           
  2 Richford                                            4:12.68              
     1) John Viens 10                   2) Carter Blaney 9                   
     3) Avery Choquette 10              4) Davian Coy 9                      
  3 Leland & Gray                                       4:22.17              
     1) Peter Broussard 11              2) Nick Petronic 11                  
     3) Alex Parker-Jennings 10         4) Trevor Stillwagon 10              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Arlington Memorial                                  3:54.39   10         
     1) Dominic Whalen 12               2) Kyle Hess 9                       
     3) Lewis Whalen 12                 4) Bryce Harrington 12               
  2 White River Valley                                  3:56.29    8         
     1) Zachary Armstrong 10            2) Kendrick Madore 12                
     3) Ryan Smith 12                   4) Daniel Smith 10                   
  3 Craftsbury                                          4:01.25    6         
     1) Matthew Califano 9              2) Alexander Califano 9              
     3) Orion Cenkl 10                  4) Linden Stelma-Leonard 10          
  4 Northfield                                          4:02.76    4         
     1) Grey Kramer 12                  2) Garrett Miller 10                 
     3) Devin Audette 12                4) Ian Kramer 10                     
  5 Winooski                                            4:11.14    2         
     1) David Klinker 11                2) Heritier Mampuya 11               
     3) Mathieu Munaba 10               4) Shabani Munyugu 11                
==========================================================================   
 VT D4 State: $ 3:42.87  6/5/2015    Sharon Academy, Sharon Academy          
                         T.Morrison, A.Bando-Hess, D.Buttner, M.Buskey       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Arlington Memorial                                  3:54.39   2  10      
     1) Dominic Whalen 12               2) Kyle Hess 9                       
     3) Lewis Whalen 12                 4) Bryce Harrington 12               
  2 White River Valley                                  3:56.29   2   8      
     1) Zachary Armstrong 10            2) Kendrick Madore 12                
     3) Ryan Smith 12                   4) Daniel Smith 10                   
  3 Craftsbury                                          4:01.25   2   6      
     1) Matthew Califano 9              2) Alexander Califano 9              
     3) Orion Cenkl 10                  4) Linden Stelma-Leonard 10          
  4 Northfield                                          4:02.76   2   4      
     1) Grey Kramer 12                  2) Garrett Miller 10                 
     3) Devin Audette 12                4) Ian Kramer 10                     
  5 Winooski                                            4:11.14   2   2      
     1) David Klinker 11                2) Heritier Mampuya 11               
     3) Mathieu Munaba 10               4) Shabani Munyugu 11                
  6 Green Mountain Union                                4:11.55   1   1      
     1) Noah Cherubini 9                2) Miles Garvin 11                   
     3) Evan Hayes 11                   4) Elias Stowell-Aleman 11           
  7 Richford                                            4:12.68   1          
     1) John Viens 10                   2) Carter Blaney 9                   
     3) Avery Choquette 10              4) Davian Coy 9                      
  8 Leland & Gray                                       4:22.17   1          
     1) Peter Broussard 11              2) Nick Petronic 11                  
     3) Alex Parker-Jennings 10         4) Trevor Stillwagon 10              
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) White River Valley          90        2) Northfield                 76
    3) Craftsbury                  73        4) West Rutland               71
    4) Green Mountain Union        71        6) Arlington Memorial         70
    7) Leland & Gray               47        8) Richford                   29
    9) Winooski                    10       10) Mid Vermont Christian       7
   11) Long Trail                   6       12) Hazen Union                 5