802 Timing - Contractor License                         6/11/2021 - 11:52 AM
                  Vermont Division 2 State Meet - 6/5/2021                   
                  South Burlington HS, South Burlington, VT                  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
 VT D2 State: @ 7:59.80  6/9/2018    U-32, U-32                              
                         N Smoller, A Crompton, S Looke, T Patterson         
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Spaulding                                           8:46.89   10         
     1) Toborg, Matthew 11              2) Magoon, Taite 12                  
     3) Poulin, David 12                4) Darling, Jake 12                  
  2 Uthirtytwo                                          8:52.77    8         
     1) Clark, Bennett 9                2) Saunders, Alex 12                 
     3) Page, Luke 9                    4) Little, Carter 12                 
  3 Lamoille Union                                      9:05.82    6         
     1) Lopez, Erubey 12                2) Sullivan, George 11               
     3) McGee, Liam 12                  4) Johnson, Hugh 10                  
  4 Lyndon Institute                                    9:07.67    4         
     1) Bogie, Aiden 11                 2) Colby, Kace 12                    
     3) Cole, Gabriel 11                4) Prince, Andrzej 12                
  5 Hartford                                            9:19.71    2         
     1) Bessette, Tanner 12             2) McCrory, Calvin 12                
     3) Fournier-Stephens, Jack 9       4) Sunde, Finnian 12                 
  6 Middlebury Union                                    9:20.01    1         
     1) Nevins, Thomas 12               2) Nelson, Lucas 12                  
     3) Silberman, Ronen 10             4) Wells-Spackman, Toby 10           
  7 Burr And Burton Academy                             9:30.49              
     1) Vernon, Isaac 9                 2) Cox, Austin 9                     
     3) Wasyliko, Alexander 11          4) Hornby, Michael 9                 
  8 Montpelier                                          9:43.05              
     1) Supan, Steven 9                 2) Ehrlich, Chase 9                  
     3) Cook, Cameron 10                4) Grossi, Sage 9                    
  9 Mt Abraham                                          9:55.58              
     1) Atocha, Abel 9                  2) Bannister, Gavin 10               
     3) Parker, Tristan 11              4) Engvall, Noah 11                  
 10 Harwood Union                                      10:00.72              
     1) Lillis, Ebbe 11                 2) Hansel, Cooper 9                  
     3) Silveira, Tyler 12              4) Rivera, Noah 9                    
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) UThirtyTwo                 133        2) Bellows Falls Union        83
    3) Spaulding                   52        4) Milton                     42
    4) Missisquoi Valley Union     42        6) Lyndon Institute           34
    7) Burr And Burton Academy     30        7) Fair Haven Union           30
    9) Peoples Academy             27       10) Lamoille Union             24
   10) Hartford                    24       12) Montpelier                 15
   13) Middlebury Union            13       14) Mt Abraham                  7
   15) Rice Memorial                2