Boys 100 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Demunga ALFANI |
FR |
Colchester |
11.68 |
10 |
11 (1) |
2 |
|
Alexander MEEK |
SR |
Essex |
11.79 |
8 |
11 (2) |
3 |
|
Brady TARTE |
SR |
Colchester |
11.92 |
6 |
11 (3) |
4 |
|
Louis RUEL |
SR |
Rice Memorial |
11.95 |
5 |
1 (1) |
5 |
|
Jacques ALFANI |
SO |
Colchester |
11.98 |
4 |
11 (4) |
6 |
|
Ahmed DIAWARA |
FR |
Burlington |
12.02 |
3 |
10 (1) |
7 |
|
Nathan LYLE |
SO |
Essex |
12.23 |
2 |
10 (2) |
8 |
|
Keegan GRAY |
JR |
Colchester |
12.29 |
1 |
11 (5) |
9 |
|
Alexander JOHNSON |
FR |
Essex |
12.29 |
|
1 (2) |
10 |
|
Cooper CLEVELAND |
SR |
Essex |
12.30 |
|
9 (1) |
11 |
|
Trenton SISTERS |
SR |
Essex |
12.31 |
|
8 (1) |
12 |
|
Joseph DONERKIEL |
SO |
Colchester |
12.39 |
|
10 (3) |
13 |
|
Lief BARROWMAN |
SR |
Mt Mansfield Union |
12.40 |
|
10 (4) |
14 |
|
Ethan FOSTER |
SR |
Middlebury Union |
12.41 |
|
9 (2) |
15 |
|
Dominic DOUGLASS |
SR |
Milton |
12.46 |
|
8 (2) |
16 |
|
Djani PASAGIC |
JR |
Burlington |
12.49 |
|
10 (5) |
17 |
|
Hayden PINE |
JR |
Essex |
12.56 |
|
9 (3) |
18 |
|
Nick TRUDEAU |
SR |
Mt Mansfield Union |
12.56 |
|
1 (3) |
19 |
|
Ryan FETTERS |
SO |
Colchester |
12.62 |
|
9 (4) |
20 |
|
Caiden CASSIDY |
SO |
Colchester |
12.65 |
|
8 (3) |
21 |
|
Eliot SCHNEIDER |
JR |
Middlebury Union |
12.73 |
|
7 (1) |
22 |
|
Asa DODD |
SO |
Mt Mansfield Union |
12.74 |
|
9 (5) |
23 |
|
Devin SCHLEGEL-BARBER |
FR |
Milton |
12.75 |
|
7 (2) |
24 |
|
Jack MERRILL |
JR |
Rice Memorial |
12.80 |
|
7 (3) |
25 |
|
Joshua KAFUMBE |
FR |
Middlebury Union |
12.83 |
|
8 (4) |
26 |
|
Niko AYRAPETIAN-FLOYD |
FR |
Mt Mansfield Union |
12.85 |
|
9 (6) |
27 |
|
Henry GOGO |
FR |
Burlington |
12.87 |
|
8 (5) |
28 |
|
Brody HOPKINS |
SO |
Essex |
13.02 |
|
8 (6) |
29 |
|
Maximo DOWLING |
SO |
Burlington |
13.04 |
|
7 (4) |
30 |
|
Landon CLIFFORD |
SO |
Essex |
13.08 |
|
6 (1) |
31 |
|
Emilio MATTOS-CANEDO |
FR |
Essex |
13.25 |
|
7 (5) |
32 |
|
Dylan TOMPKINS |
FR |
Colchester |
13.47 |
|
6 (2) |
32 |
|
Ian SINCLAIR |
FR |
Middlebury Union |
13.47 |
|
6 (2) |
34 |
|
Caleb KRUGER |
SO |
Rice Memorial |
13.53 |
|
5 (1) |
35 |
|
Tristan PARKER |
SR |
Mt Abraham |
13.58 |
|
6 (4) |
36 |
|
Elliot SENECAL |
FR |
Mt Abraham |
13.58 |
|
6 (5) |
37 |
|
Keil BRODERSON |
FR |
Middlebury Union |
13.66 |
|
6 (6) |
38 |
|
Sean FIALKO-CASEY |
SO |
Burlington |
13.73 |
|
5 (2) |
39 |
|
Ahmad DENNIS |
JR |
Burlington |
13.92 |
|
4 (1) |
40 |
|
Kai THOMPSON |
FR |
Essex |
13.99 |
|
4 (2) |
41 |
|
Amelio DECICCO |
FR |
Milton |
14.03 |
|
5 (3) |
42 |
|
Phinn CLASON |
FR |
Mt Mansfield Union |
14.04 |
|
3 (1) |
43 |
|
Tristan PUDVAH |
JR |
Mt Abraham |
14.12 |
|
4 (3) |
44 |
|
Ian STEVERS |
FR |
Mt Abraham |
14.15 |
|
5 (4) |
45 |
|
Wu DONG |
JR |
Middlebury Union |
14.26 |
|
4 (4) |
46 |
|
Damian NEWELL |
FR |
Mt Abraham |
14.46 |
|
4 (5) |
47 |
|
Maximilian DRAPA |
FR |
Essex |
14.48 |
|
3 (2) |
48 |
|
Brody CRETE |
FR |
Burlington |
14.79 |
|
3 (3) |
49 |
|
Brandon HOLBROOK |
SR |
Mt Mansfield Union |
14.91 |
|
3 (4) |
50 |
|
Jascha KITCHIN |
JR |
Colchester |
15.66 |
|
2 (1) |
51 |
|
Arnold BLAIR |
SO |
Mt Mansfield Union |
16.03 |
|
2 (2) |
52 |
|
Usted ABDULLAHI |
SR |
Burlington |
17.22 |
|
3 (5) |
53 |
|
Mike SAYRE |
SO |
Mt Abraham |
18.13 |
|
2 (3) |
|
|
Thomas NEWCOMB |
SO |
Burlington |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Adrien DEZON-GAILLARD |
SO |
Mt Mansfield Union |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Caleb DEMINGWARE |
FR |
Milton |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Luke ST PETER |
JR |
Rice Memorial |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Mason ASARO |
FR |
Burlington |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Aidan MCCORMACK |
JR |
Mt Mansfield Union |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Paddy NORCROSS |
FR |
Mt Mansfield Union |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Jacob BRISBIN |
JR |
Mt Mansfield Union |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Louis RUEL |
SR |
Rice Memorial | 11.95 |
5 |
2 |
|
Alexander JOHNSON |
FR |
Essex | 12.29 |
|
3 |
|
Nick TRUDEAU |
SR |
Mt Mansfield Union | 12.56 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Jascha KITCHIN |
JR |
Colchester | 15.66 |
|
2 |
|
Arnold BLAIR |
SO |
Mt Mansfield Union | 16.03 |
|
3 |
|
Mike SAYRE |
SO |
Mt Abraham | 18.13 |
|
|
|
Thomas NEWCOMB |
SO |
Burlington | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Phinn CLASON |
FR |
Mt Mansfield Union | 14.04 |
|
2 |
|
Maximilian DRAPA |
FR |
Essex | 14.48 |
|
3 |
|
Brody CRETE |
FR |
Burlington | 14.79 |
|
4 |
|
Brandon HOLBROOK |
SR |
Mt Mansfield Union | 14.91 |
|
5 |
|
Usted ABDULLAHI |
SR |
Burlington | 17.22 |
|
|
|
Adrien DEZON-GAILLARD |
SO |
Mt Mansfield Union | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Ahmad DENNIS |
JR |
Burlington | 13.92 |
|
2 |
|
Kai THOMPSON |
FR |
Essex | 13.99 |
|
3 |
|
Tristan PUDVAH |
JR |
Mt Abraham | 14.12 |
|
4 |
|
Wu DONG |
JR |
Middlebury Union | 14.26 |
|
5 |
|
Damian NEWELL |
FR |
Mt Abraham | 14.46 |
|
|
|
Caleb DEMINGWARE |
FR |
Milton | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Caleb KRUGER |
SO |
Rice Memorial | 13.53 |
|
2 |
|
Sean FIALKO-CASEY |
SO |
Burlington | 13.73 |
|
3 |
|
Amelio DECICCO |
FR |
Milton | 14.03 |
|
4 |
|
Ian STEVERS |
FR |
Mt Abraham | 14.15 |
|
|
|
Luke ST PETER |
JR |
Rice Memorial | DNS |
|
|
|
Mason ASARO |
FR |
Burlington | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Landon CLIFFORD |
SO |
Essex | 13.08 |
|
2 |
|
Dylan TOMPKINS |
FR |
Colchester | 13.47 |
|
2 |
|
Ian SINCLAIR |
FR |
Middlebury Union | 13.47 |
|
4 |
|
Tristan PARKER |
SR |
Mt Abraham | 13.58 |
|
5 |
|
Elliot SENECAL |
FR |
Mt Abraham | 13.58 |
|
6 |
|
Keil BRODERSON |
FR |
Middlebury Union | 13.66 |
|
Finals Section: 7
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Eliot SCHNEIDER |
JR |
Middlebury Union | 12.73 |
|
2 |
|
Devin SCHLEGEL-BARBER |
FR |
Milton | 12.75 |
|
3 |
|
Jack MERRILL |
JR |
Rice Memorial | 12.80 |
|
4 |
|
Maximo DOWLING |
SO |
Burlington | 13.04 |
|
5 |
|
Emilio MATTOS-CANEDO |
FR |
Essex | 13.25 |
|
|
|
Aidan MCCORMACK |
JR |
Mt Mansfield Union | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 8
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Trenton SISTERS |
SR |
Essex | 12.31 |
|
2 |
|
Dominic DOUGLASS |
SR |
Milton | 12.46 |
|
3 |
|
Caiden CASSIDY |
SO |
Colchester | 12.65 |
|
4 |
|
Joshua KAFUMBE |
FR |
Middlebury Union | 12.83 |
|
5 |
|
Henry GOGO |
FR |
Burlington | 12.87 |
|
6 |
|
Brody HOPKINS |
SO |
Essex | 13.02 |
|
Finals Section: 9
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Cooper CLEVELAND |
SR |
Essex | 12.30 |
|
2 |
|
Ethan FOSTER |
SR |
Middlebury Union | 12.41 |
|
3 |
|
Hayden PINE |
JR |
Essex | 12.56 |
|
4 |
|
Ryan FETTERS |
SO |
Colchester | 12.62 |
|
5 |
|
Asa DODD |
SO |
Mt Mansfield Union | 12.74 |
|
6 |
|
Niko AYRAPETIAN-FLOYD |
FR |
Mt Mansfield Union | 12.85 |
|
Finals Section: 10
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Ahmed DIAWARA |
FR |
Burlington | 12.02 |
3 |
2 |
|
Nathan LYLE |
SO |
Essex | 12.23 |
2 |
3 |
|
Joseph DONERKIEL |
SO |
Colchester | 12.39 |
|
4 |
|
Lief BARROWMAN |
SR |
Mt Mansfield Union | 12.40 |
|
5 |
|
Djani PASAGIC |
JR |
Burlington | 12.49 |
|
|
|
Paddy NORCROSS |
FR |
Mt Mansfield Union | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 11
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Demunga ALFANI |
FR |
Colchester | 11.68 |
10 |
2 |
|
Alexander MEEK |
SR |
Essex | 11.79 |
8 |
3 |
|
Brady TARTE |
SR |
Colchester | 11.92 |
6 |
4 |
|
Jacques ALFANI |
SO |
Colchester | 11.98 |
4 |
5 |
|
Keegan GRAY |
JR |
Colchester | 12.29 |
1 |
|
|
Jacob BRISBIN |
JR |
Mt Mansfield Union | DNS |
|